Date Event LocationOrganiser 
04.12.2010 9. Unter-Tage Sparkassen Marathon GER Brügman- Schacht, Sondershausen sc im.puls erfurt e.V.
06.11.2010 13. Internationaler Sondershäuser Kristall-Lauf GER Brügman-Schacht Sondershausen SV Kristall-Lauf e.V.
23.10.2010 4. Schlaubetal-Marathon GER Eisenhüttenstadt Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.
03.10.2010 9. Langenberg-Marathon GER Wiemeringhausen Tus Germania Bruchhausen, SV Rot-Weiß Wiemeringhausen
03.10.2010 7. Lauf der Deutschen Einheit GER Mühlhausen Reha Sportverein Mühlhausen e.V.
02.10.2010 3. Park&See-Lauf Hof GER Hof Stadt Hof, Hofer Sportverband e.V.
26.09.2010 31. Wartburglauf Eisenach GER Eisenach SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach e.V.
26.09.2010 5. neuseen mountainbike cup 2010 GER Leipziger Neuseenland im BELANTIS Vergnügungspark Leipzig Agentur zielgerade
26.09.2010 Werracup 2010 GER entlang der Werra Werracup
25.09.2010 Westfalenwalk 2010 GER Westfalen Fußball- und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen e.V.
25.09.2010 8. Sparkassen Walk Telgte GER Telgte TV Friesen Telgte e.V.
19.09.2010 Bergsträßer 10 km Lauf GER Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße Organisationsbüro BHM
19.09.2010 12. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon GER Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße OT Leutershausen Odenwald-Bike-Marathon
19.09.2010 7. Bilstein Bike Marathon GER Großalmerode TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V.
18.09.2010 3. Via Solutions Wartburg Staffellauf GER Vom Pummpälzsteg zur Wartburg und zurück Pummpälzweg e.V.
12.09.2010 SRB-Ruppertus-Skirollerlauf über 135 km GER Zella-Mehlis SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
12.09.2010 3. Zweitalsperrenlauf GER Tambach Dietharz SV "Motor" Tambach-Dietharz e.V.
12.09.2010 Apoldaer MTB-Marathon GER Apolda Ausdauersportclub Apolda e.V.
11.09.2010 2. Hexengrund-Triathlon Engerda GER Engerda Engerdaer Karnevalsclub e.V.
11.09.2010 7. Treffurter Stadtlauf GER Treffurt SV Normania Treffurt
05.09.2010 9. Thüringer-Frauen-Lauf und 12. Erfurter Volkslauf GER Erfurt sc impuls erfurt e.V.
04.09.2010 31. Warendorfer Emssee-Lauf GER Warendorf Abt. Leichtathletik der Warendorfer Sportunion
04.09.2010 40. Brockenlauf 2010 GER Ilsenburg Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.
04.09.2010 5. Warburger Walking Tag GER Warburg LG Bauerkamp Warburg e.V.
29.08.2010 Thüringenpokal 2010 GER Bad Salzungen USV Erfurt, Abt. OL
28.08.2010 5. Nordic-Walking-Tag Bad Dürrenberg GER Bad Dürrenberg NWG Bad Dürrenberg
28.08.2010 14. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf GER Mühlhausen SV 1899 Mühlhausen e.V.
28.08.2010 7. Schierker Endurothon/ Finale Harzer MTB-Cup GER Schierke Radsportfreunde Schierke e.V.
28.08.2010 2. Schiller-Staffellauf/ Wandern/ Nordic Walking GER Rudolstadt Stadt Rudolstadt und LAC Rudolstadt
28.08.2010 2. Schiller-Staffellauf 2010 GER Rudolstadt Stadt Rudolstadt und LAC Rudolstadt
22.08.2010 SKS-Bike-Marathon "Rund um Zierenberg" GER Zierenberg Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e.V.
22.08.2010 7. Breitunger Pleßlauf GER Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.
22.08.2010 RadTourenFahrt impuls 2010 GER Erfurt sc impuls erfurt e.V.
22.08.2010 taunustrails, tsg-eppstein-bike-marathon GER Eppstein TSG 1861/03 Eppstein/ Ts e.V.
15.08.2010 7. Asklepios Pummpälz Tritrekk GER Bad Salzungen Pummpälzweg e.V.
14.08.2010 5. Lauf: "Rund um die Sportlerklause" GER Frauenwald LG Frauenwald
08.08.2010 16. Hainichlauf und 3. Wildkatzenlauf Mihla GER Mihla SV Mihla e.V.
07.08.2010 MTB-Marathon Braunlage GER Braunlage Kurbetriebsgesellschaft Braunlage GmbH
01.08.2010 7. Lorscher Triathlon 2010 GER Lorsch DLRG Lorsch e.V.
31.07.2010 24. Ohratalsperrenlauf GER Luisenthal Luisenthaler Sportverein e.V.
25.07.2010 XXXIV. Ohra-Talsperrenlauf GER Luisenthal Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal
18.07.2010 25. stz-Werrataltriathlon GER Naherholungszentrum Immelborn Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
11.07.2010 9. Cross Triathlon Friedrichroda GER 99894 Friedrichroda / Thüringen SV 05 Friedrichroda e.V.
04.07.2010 8. Unnaer Walking Day GER Unna TV Unna 1861 e. V., Leichtathletikabteilung
03.07.2010 4. Thüringer ULTRA GER Fröttstädt Lauffeuer der FFW Fröttstädt
26.06.2010 8. Kanonenbahnlauf GER Lengenfeld unterm Stein Kanonenbahnverein L.u.St. e.V.
20.06.2010 10. Erfurter Bike-Marathon GER Erfurt Marini Event Team
19.06.2010 20. Sonnenwendlauf 2010 GER Leipzig - Mühlwiese LG Motor Leipzig-Nord in der SG Olympia 1896 e. V.
19.06.2010 12. Rennsteig-Staffellauf GER Blankenstein bis Hörschel sc im.puls erfurt / Rennsteiglauf GmbH
19.06.2010 6. LSF-Walking-Day GER Münster LSF Münster e.V.
13.06.2010 10. Kirschlauf GER Kleinfahner USV Erfurt e.V.
13.06.2010 5. Grüner Karlsternlauf GER Mannheim Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Mannheim
12.06.2010 GPS-Festival 2010/Zollverein - Satellite Challenge GER Essen Sportfaktor GmbH
12.06.2010 run around BALI GER Bad Liebenstein SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein
12.06.2010 Skatstadtmarathon Altenburg GER Altenburg Kanu- und Laufverein Altenburg-Windischleuba e.V.
06.06.2010 13. TRENGADE - MTB-Marathon GER Clausthal-Zellerfeld WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V.
06.06.2010 7. Town & Country Pummpälzlauf GER Hainich/Rennsteig/Rhön - Keltenbad Bad Salzungen Pummpälzweg e.V.
05.06.2010 5. Walking-Day am Möhnesee GER Möhnesee-Körbecke Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.
29.05.2010-
30.05.2010
11. Harzer MTB-Event GER Altenau (Oberharz) MTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V.
30.05.2010 28. AVENIDA-Stauseelauf Hohenfelden GER Freizeitpark Hohenfelden sc impuls erfurt e.V.
30.05.2010 5. SCHAEFERWERK Mountainbike-Cup GER Dassel DSC Dassel von 1920 e.V.
29.05.2010 Horizontale - 100 km rund um Jena GER Jena SG Carl Zeiss Jena-Süd e.V., WSG Lobeda e.V.
15.05.2010 3. Baja Saxonia 2010 (Offroad Rallye) GER Hohenmölsen Baja SaxoniaGbR
15.05.2010 Race to Sky (Boffzen) GER Boffzen (Grillhütte) MTB RACE TEAM Höxter
09.05.2010 1. Leipziger Volksbank Frauenlauf GER Leipzig BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.
09.05.2010 3. Hohegeißer Bergduathlon GER Hohegeiß Skiclub Hohegeiß
30.04.2010 32. Alteburglauf 2010 GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
25.04.2010 1. Tannhäuser Radjagd GER Moorgrund/ OT Gumpelstadt Pummpälzweg e.V.
25.04.2010 dayfit City-Lauf Gotha - 17. Gothaer City-Lauf GER Gotha LV Gothaer Land
25.04.2010 2. Bad Harzburger MTB Marathon GER Bad Harzburg Nordharzer RSG
24.04.2010 Pollmeierlauf Creuzburg GER Creuzburg SV Normania Treffurt
24.04.2010 5. Escha Nordicday GER 58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine LG Halver-Schalksmühle
18.04.2010 13. Kellerwald-Bikemarathon GER Gilserberg Rad- & Laufgruppe des TSV Gilserberg
18.04.2010 4. Lönskrug "Warm-up-Marathon" für Mountainbiker GER Hellental (Gemeinde Heinade) DDMC Solling e.V.
17.04.2010 30. Silberberglauf Möhrenbach GER Möhrenbach/ Thüringen SV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.
11.04.2010 1. Breitunger Run & Bike GER Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.
11.04.2010 1. Breitunger Pleß-Bergzeitfahren GER Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.
11.04.2010 1. Breitunger Pleß-Berglauf GER Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.
03.04.2010 7. Ilmenauer Osterlauf "Rund um die Talsperre Heyda" GER Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda Wintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V.
31.03.2010 Thüringer Klassiker-Cup 2010 GER Thüringen sc im.puls erfurt e.V.
27.03.2010 Fröttstädter 6- und 12-Stunden GER Fröttstädt UltraLaufTeam Thüringen
20.03.2010 8. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig GER Leipzig BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.
14.03.2010 5. Walk in Herne GER Herne Turnverein Börnig-Sodingen 1898/90 e.V.
28.02.2010 4. Merkerser Kristallmarathon GER Merkers Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
06.02.2010 XTREME Alpin Cup 2010 GER Schmallenberg-Bödefeld (Hunau) Ski-Club Remblinghausen 1992 e.V.
10.01.2010 ViaSolutionsThüringenA4Lauf GER Eisenach Pummpälzweg e.V.