Date Event URL LocationOrganiser 
04.12.2010 9. Unter-Tage Sparkassen Marathon GERMANY Brügman- Schacht, Sondershausen sc im.puls erfurt e.V.
06.11.2010 13. Internationaler Sondershäuser Kristall-Lauf GERMANY Brügman-Schacht Sondershausen SV Kristall-Lauf e.V.
23.10.2010 4. Schlaubetal-Marathon GERMANY Eisenhüttenstadt Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.
03.10.2010 9. Langenberg-Marathon GERMANY Wiemeringhausen Tus Germania Bruchhausen, SV Rot-Weiß Wiemeringhausen
03.10.2010 7. Lauf der Deutschen Einheit GERMANY Mühlhausen Reha Sportverein Mühlhausen e.V.
02.10.2010 3. Park&See-Lauf Hof GERMANY Hof Stadt Hof, Hofer Sportverband e.V.
26.09.2010 31. Wartburglauf Eisenach GERMANY Eisenach SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach e.V.
26.09.2010 5. neuseen mountainbike cup 2010 GERMANY Leipziger Neuseenland im BELANTIS Vergnügungspark Leipzig Agentur zielgerade
26.09.2010 Werracup 2010 GERMANY entlang der Werra Werracup
25.09.2010 Westfalenwalk 2010 GERMANY Westfalen Fußball- und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen e.V.
25.09.2010 8. Sparkassen Walk Telgte GERMANY Telgte TV Friesen Telgte e.V.
19.09.2010 Bergsträßer 10 km Lauf GERMANY Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße Organisationsbüro BHM
19.09.2010 12. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon GERMANY Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße OT Leutershausen Odenwald-Bike-Marathon
19.09.2010 7. Bilstein Bike Marathon GERMANY Großalmerode TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V.
18.09.2010 3. Via Solutions Wartburg Staffellauf GERMANY Vom Pummpälzsteg zur Wartburg und zurück Pummpälzweg e.V.
12.09.2010 SRB-Ruppertus-Skirollerlauf über 135 km GERMANY Zella-Mehlis SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
12.09.2010 3. Zweitalsperrenlauf GERMANY Tambach Dietharz SV "Motor" Tambach-Dietharz e.V.
12.09.2010 Apoldaer MTB-Marathon GERMANY Apolda Ausdauersportclub Apolda e.V.
11.09.2010 2. Hexengrund-Triathlon Engerda GERMANY Engerda Engerdaer Karnevalsclub e.V.
11.09.2010 7. Treffurter Stadtlauf GERMANY Treffurt SV Normania Treffurt
05.09.2010 9. Thüringer-Frauen-Lauf und 12. Erfurter Volkslauf GERMANY Erfurt sc impuls erfurt e.V.
04.09.2010 31. Warendorfer Emssee-Lauf GERMANY Warendorf Abt. Leichtathletik der Warendorfer Sportunion
04.09.2010 40. Brockenlauf 2010 GERMANY Ilsenburg Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.
04.09.2010 5. Warburger Walking Tag GERMANY Warburg LG Bauerkamp Warburg e.V.
29.08.2010 Thüringenpokal 2010 GERMANY Bad Salzungen USV Erfurt, Abt. OL
28.08.2010 5. Nordic-Walking-Tag Bad Dürrenberg GERMANY Bad Dürrenberg NWG Bad Dürrenberg
28.08.2010 14. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf GERMANY Mühlhausen SV 1899 Mühlhausen e.V.
28.08.2010 7. Schierker Endurothon/ Finale Harzer MTB-Cup GERMANY Schierke Radsportfreunde Schierke e.V.
28.08.2010 2. Schiller-Staffellauf/ Wandern/ Nordic Walking GERMANY Rudolstadt Stadt Rudolstadt und LAC Rudolstadt
28.08.2010 2. Schiller-Staffellauf 2010 GERMANY Rudolstadt Stadt Rudolstadt und LAC Rudolstadt
22.08.2010 SKS-Bike-Marathon "Rund um Zierenberg" GERMANY Zierenberg Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e.V.
22.08.2010 7. Breitunger Pleßlauf GERMANY Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.
22.08.2010 RadTourenFahrt impuls 2010 GERMANY Erfurt sc impuls erfurt e.V.
22.08.2010 taunustrails, tsg-eppstein-bike-marathon GERMANY Eppstein TSG 1861/03 Eppstein/ Ts e.V.
15.08.2010 7. Asklepios Pummpälz Tritrekk GERMANY Bad Salzungen Pummpälzweg e.V.
14.08.2010 5. Lauf: "Rund um die Sportlerklause" GERMANY Frauenwald LG Frauenwald
08.08.2010 16. Hainichlauf und 3. Wildkatzenlauf Mihla GERMANY Mihla SV Mihla e.V.
07.08.2010 MTB-Marathon Braunlage GERMANY Braunlage Kurbetriebsgesellschaft Braunlage GmbH
01.08.2010 7. Lorscher Triathlon 2010 GERMANY Lorsch DLRG Lorsch e.V.
31.07.2010 24. Ohratalsperrenlauf GERMANY Luisenthal Luisenthaler Sportverein e.V.
25.07.2010 XXXIV. Ohra-Talsperrenlauf GERMANY Luisenthal Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal
18.07.2010 25. stz-Werrataltriathlon GERMANY Naherholungszentrum Immelborn Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
11.07.2010 9. Cross Triathlon Friedrichroda GERMANY 99894 Friedrichroda / Thüringen SV 05 Friedrichroda e.V.
04.07.2010 8. Unnaer Walking Day GERMANY Unna TV Unna 1861 e. V., Leichtathletikabteilung
03.07.2010 4. Thüringer ULTRA GERMANY Fröttstädt Lauffeuer der FFW Fröttstädt
26.06.2010 8. Kanonenbahnlauf GERMANY Lengenfeld unterm Stein Kanonenbahnverein L.u.St. e.V.
20.06.2010 10. Erfurter Bike-Marathon GERMANY Erfurt Marini Event Team
19.06.2010 20. Sonnenwendlauf 2010 GERMANY Leipzig - Mühlwiese LG Motor Leipzig-Nord in der SG Olympia 1896 e. V.
19.06.2010 12. Rennsteig-Staffellauf GERMANY Blankenstein bis Hörschel sc im.puls erfurt / Rennsteiglauf GmbH
19.06.2010 6. LSF-Walking-Day GERMANY Münster LSF Münster e.V.
13.06.2010 10. Kirschlauf GERMANY Kleinfahner USV Erfurt e.V.
13.06.2010 5. Grüner Karlsternlauf GERMANY Mannheim Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Mannheim
12.06.2010 GPS-Festival 2010/Zollverein - Satellite Challenge GERMANY Essen Sportfaktor GmbH
12.06.2010 run around BALI GERMANY Bad Liebenstein SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein
12.06.2010 Skatstadtmarathon Altenburg GERMANY Altenburg Kanu- und Laufverein Altenburg-Windischleuba e.V.
06.06.2010 13. TRENGADE - MTB-Marathon GERMANY Clausthal-Zellerfeld WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V.
06.06.2010 7. Town & Country Pummpälzlauf GERMANY Hainich/Rennsteig/Rhön - Keltenbad Bad Salzungen Pummpälzweg e.V.
05.06.2010 5. Walking-Day am Möhnesee GERMANY Möhnesee-Körbecke Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.
29.05.2010-
30.05.2010
11. Harzer MTB-Event GERMANY Altenau (Oberharz) MTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V.
30.05.2010 28. AVENIDA-Stauseelauf Hohenfelden GERMANY Freizeitpark Hohenfelden sc impuls erfurt e.V.
30.05.2010 5. SCHAEFERWERK Mountainbike-Cup GERMANY Dassel DSC Dassel von 1920 e.V.
29.05.2010 Horizontale - 100 km rund um Jena GERMANY Jena SG Carl Zeiss Jena-Süd e.V., WSG Lobeda e.V.
15.05.2010 3. Baja Saxonia 2010 (Offroad Rallye) GERMANY Hohenmölsen Baja SaxoniaGbR
15.05.2010 Race to Sky (Boffzen) GERMANY Boffzen (Grillhütte) MTB RACE TEAM Höxter
09.05.2010 1. Leipziger Volksbank Frauenlauf GERMANY Leipzig BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.
09.05.2010 3. Hohegeißer Bergduathlon GERMANY Hohegeiß Skiclub Hohegeiß
30.04.2010 32. Alteburglauf 2010 GERMANY Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
25.04.2010 1. Tannhäuser Radjagd GERMANY Moorgrund/ OT Gumpelstadt Pummpälzweg e.V.
25.04.2010 dayfit City-Lauf Gotha - 17. Gothaer City-Lauf GERMANY Gotha LV Gothaer Land
25.04.2010 2. Bad Harzburger MTB Marathon GERMANY Bad Harzburg Nordharzer RSG
24.04.2010 Pollmeierlauf Creuzburg GERMANY Creuzburg SV Normania Treffurt
24.04.2010 5. Escha Nordicday GERMANY 58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine LG Halver-Schalksmühle
18.04.2010 13. Kellerwald-Bikemarathon GERMANY Gilserberg Rad- & Laufgruppe des TSV Gilserberg
18.04.2010 4. Lönskrug "Warm-up-Marathon" für Mountainbiker GERMANY Hellental (Gemeinde Heinade) DDMC Solling e.V.
17.04.2010 30. Silberberglauf Möhrenbach GERMANY Möhrenbach/ Thüringen SV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.
11.04.2010 1. Breitunger Run & Bike GERMANY Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.
11.04.2010 1. Breitunger Pleß-Bergzeitfahren GERMANY Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.
11.04.2010 1. Breitunger Pleß-Berglauf GERMANY Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.
03.04.2010 7. Ilmenauer Osterlauf "Rund um die Talsperre Heyda" GERMANY Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda Wintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V.
31.03.2010 Thüringer Klassiker-Cup 2010 GERMANY Thüringen sc im.puls erfurt e.V.
27.03.2010 Fröttstädter 6- und 12-Stunden GERMANY Fröttstädt UltraLaufTeam Thüringen
20.03.2010 8. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig GERMANY Leipzig BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.
14.03.2010 5. Walk in Herne GERMANY Herne Turnverein Börnig-Sodingen 1898/90 e.V.
28.02.2010 4. Merkerser Kristallmarathon GERMANY Merkers Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
06.02.2010 XTREME Alpin Cup 2010 GERMANY Schmallenberg-Bödefeld (Hunau) Ski-Club Remblinghausen 1992 e.V.
10.01.2010 ViaSolutionsThüringenA4Lauf GERMANY Eisenach Pummpälzweg e.V.