Date Event URL LocationOrganiser 
31.12.2013 40. Erfurter Silvesterlauf GERMANY Erfurt Freizeitsportverein Thuringia e.V.
16.11.2013 12. Untertage-Sparkassen-Marathon GERMANY Brügman- Schacht, Sondershausen sc im.puls erfurt e.V.
26.10.2013 16. Internationaler Sondershäuser Kristall-Lauf GERMANY Brügman-Schacht Sondershausen SV Kristall-Lauf e.V.
26.10.2013 Enduro One - Spalt GERMANY Spalt BABOONS GmbH
19.10.2013 7. Schlaubetal-Marathon GERMANY Eisenhüttenstadt Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.
05.10.2013 6. Radio Euroherz Park & See-Lauf GERMANY Hof Stadt Hof, Hofer Sportverband e.V.
05.10.2013 Langenberg-Marathon GERMANY Bruchhausen Tus Germania Bruchhausen
29.09.2013 Werra-Cup 2013 GERMANY Werra-Region Federn-Oßwald Fahrzeugteile & Techn. Handel
29.09.2013 34. Wartburglauf GERMANY Eisenach SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach e.V.
22.09.2013 2. Benefizlauf Leipzig läuft mit LIFE GERMANY LIFE Forschungszentrum Leipzig Universität Leipzig Medizinische Fakultät Leipziger Forschunsgze
22.09.2013 Sparkassen neuseen mountainbike cup GERMANY Leipziger Neuseenland / BELANTIS EVENT PARK GmbH & Co KG
21.09.2013 4. Race to Sky GERMANY Boffzen (Grillhütte) MTB RACE TEAM Höxter
15.09.2013 9. Nordhäuser Citylauf GERMANY Nordhausen Nordhäuser Sportverein e.V.
15.09.2013 10. Deisterberglauf GERMANY Barsinghausen TSV Kirchdorf
15.09.2013 TrailTrophy powered by Transalpes.com SWITZERLAND Lenzerheide/Schweiz Bike Explorer & Bike Projects
14.09.2013 6. Via Solutions Wartburg Staffellauf GERMANY Vom Pummpälzsteg zur Wartburg und zurück Pummpälzweg e.V.
07.09.2013 10. Treffurter Stadtlauf GERMANY Treffurt SV Normania Treffurt
07.09.2013 43. Brockenlauf GERMANY Ilsenburg Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.
01.09.2013 4. SRB-Ruppertus-Skirollerlauf GERMANY Zella-Mehlis SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
25.08.2013 15. Schöninger MTB Cup und MTB Landesmeisterschaft GERMANY Schöningen MTV Schöningen von 1861 e.V.
25.08.2013 33. Königseer Stadtwaldlauf GERMANY Königsee SV Thuringia Königsee
24.08.2013 17. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf GERMANY Mühlhausen SV 1899 Mühlhausen e.V.
24.08.2013 2. Monte Kali Radrennen GERMANY Heringen/Werra - Bodesruh Triathletenschmiede Werratal e. V. / RSG Werratal
17.08.2013-
18.08.2013
100MeilenBerlin Der Mauerweglauf GERMANY Berlin Langstrecken-Laufgemeinschaft Mauerweg e.V.
18.08.2013 10. Werraenergie Pleßlauf GERMANY Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.
18.08.2013 14. SKS Bike-Marathon Rund um Zierenberg GERMANY Zierenberg Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e.V.
18.08.2013 11. EppsteinTrails GERMANY Eppstein TSG 1861/03 Eppstein/ Ts e.V.
11.08.2013 10. Asklepios TriTrekk GERMANY Bad Salzungen Pummpälzweg e.V.
11.08.2013 10. Lorscher Triathlon GERMANY Lorsch DLRG Lorsch e.V.
11.08.2013 24. Karbener Stadtlauf GERMANY Klein-Karben KSV Klein-Karben 1890 e.V.
10.08.2013 8. Lauf: "Rund um Frauenwald" GERMANY Frauenwald LG Frauenwald
04.08.2013 28. stz-Werratal-Triathlon 2013 und 8. Jedermann Triathlon GERMANY Naherholungszentrum Immelborn Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
28.07.2013 14. MTB Race, powered by DRB GERMANY Rodenbach TV 1965 e.V. Rodenbach
27.07.2013 27. Ohratalsperrenlauf GERMANY Luisenthal Luisenthaler Sportverein e.V.
20.07.2013 3. Gräfenhainer Steigerlauf GERMANY Gräfenhain SG Concordia Gräfenhain-Sektion Nordic Walking
14.07.2013 12. Cross Triathlon mit XTERRA - Einzel GERMANY Friedrichroda / Thüringen SV 05 Friedrichroda e.V.
13.07.2013 TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn GERMANY Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge Bike Projects GmbH
07.07.2013 15. Allersheimer Mountainbike-Cup GERMANY Holzminden/ Neuhaus i.S. Radsport Hochsolling e.V.
06.07.2013 7. Thüringen ULTRA GERMANY Fröttstädt Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.
06.07.2013 6. ITH Hennesee Triathlon GERMANY Meschede Stadtmarketing Meschede
30.06.2013 10. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon/ Hessische MTB-Meisterschaften XCM GERMANY Großalmerode TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V.
30.06.2013 3. DJK Walking-Day Lünen-Brambauer GERMANY Lünen-Brambauer DJK SuS Brambauer e.V. Walking- und Lauftreff
29.06.2013 2. Creuzburger Stadtlauf GERMANY Creuzburg Blau-Weiß 90 Creuzburg e.V.
27.06.2013 13. Internationale Volkssport Olympiade Marathonlauf ITALY Val Gardena, Südtirol Amateursportverein Volkssport Gröden
23.06.2013 5. Ars-Natura Mountainbike-Marathon GERMANY Neumorschen TSV Neumorschen e.V.
22.06.2013 15. Rennsteig-Staffellauf GERMANY Blankenstein bis Hörschel sc impuls erfurt
21.06.2013 23. Sparkassen-Sonnenwendlauf GERMANY Leipzig - Mühlwiese SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e. V.
16.06.2013 13. Kirschlauf GERMANY Kleinfahner USV Erfurt e.V.
16.06.2013 7. Karlsternlauf GERMANY Mannheim Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Mannheim
16.06.2013 3. Sparkasse Charity Triathlon Büdingen GERMANY Büdingen MR Medienservice
15.06.2013 11. Kanonenbahnlauf GERMANY Lengenfeld unterm Stein Kanonenbahnverein L.u.St. e.V.
15.06.2013 2. Herzog-Georg Lauf GERMANY Meiningen SSFV Meiningen e.V.
08.06.2013 ERFURT RENNT GERMANY Erfurt Uni Erfurt
08.06.2013 Ebersberg MTB Marathon GERMANY Braunlage-Hohegeiß Braunlage Tourismus GmbH, Skiclub Hohegeiß
08.06.2013 Dorflauf Helmscheid GERMANY Korbach-Helmscheid Sportverein Grün-Weiß Helmscheid e.V.
07.06.2013 TrailTrophy Latsch ITALY Latsch/Südtirol ASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects
02.06.2013 10. Town & Country Marathon GERMANY Hainich/Rennsteig/Rhön - Keltenbad Bad Salzungen Pummpälzweg e.V.
01.06.2013 8. Walking Day am Möhnesee GERMANY Möhnesee-Körbecke Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.
29.05.2013 1. Arnstädter Frühlingsstaffel GERMANY Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
26.05.2013 5. Bad Sulzaer Nordic Walking Tag GERMANY Bad Sulza Gesundheitstrainerin Sylvia Laube
26.05.2013 7. Bischhäuser Mountainbike-Marathon GERMANY Bischhausen RSC Bischhausen
26.05.2013 8. SCHAEFERWERK MTB-Marathon GERMANY Dassel Dasseler SC von 1920 e.V.
12.05.2013 15. Slusialauf 2013 "Zur Eisernen Hand" GERMANY Schleusingen SC 07 Schleusingen e.V.
12.05.2013 20. Gothaer City-Lauf GERMANY Gotha LV Gothaer Land
11.05.2013-
12.05.2013
14. Harzer MTB-Event GERMANY Altenau (Oberharz) MTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V.
12.05.2013 bewegungs-WELT bike-marathon GERMANY Arnstadt-Siegelbach RSV Adler
11.05.2013 7. Bödefelder Hollenlauf, 9. Bödefelder Hollenmarsch GERMANY Bödefeld Verkehrsverein Bödefeld Freiheit und Land e.V.
10.05.2013 bewegungs-WELT bike-timetrack GERMANY Arnstadt RSV Adler
05.05.2013 4. werraenergie RADJAGD GERMANY Gumpelstadt am Pummpälzsteg Pummpälzweg e.V.
05.05.2013 1. Erfurter Waldlauf und 10. Thüringer Frauenlauf GERMANY Erfurt, Steigerwald sc impuls erfurt e.V.
04.05.2013 33. Silberberglauf Möhrenbach GERMANY Möhrenbach/ Thüringen SV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.
03.05.2013 29. Abend-Berg-Lauf Friedrichroda GERMANY Friedrichroda SV 05 Friedrichroda e.V.
03.05.2013 35. Alteburglauf GERMANY Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
03.05.2013 Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf GERMANY Mühlhausen SBBS Johann-August-Röbling-Schule Mühlhausen
01.05.2013 19. Mihlaer Hainichlauf GERMANY Mihla SV Mihla e.V.
30.04.2013 20. Vöhler Abendlauf GERMANY Vöhl TSV Schwarz-Weiß Vöhl 1864 e.V.
28.04.2013 5. Bad Harzburger MTB Marathon GERMANY Bad Harzburg Nordharzer RSG e.V.
27.04.2013 11. Bad Berkaer Nordic-Walking-Tag GERMANY Bad Berka Kurverwaltung Bad Berka
27.04.2013 23. Arnstädter Citylauf GERMANY Arnstadt LSV Lok Arnstadt e.V.
27.04.2013 8. Escha Nordicday GERMANY 58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine LG Halver-Schalksmühle
21.04.2013 3Türmelauf GERMANY Bad Langensalza SV Empor Bad Langensalza
14.04.2013 6. Lönskrug "Warm-up-Marathon" für Moutainbiker GERMANY Hellental (Gemeinde Heinade) DDMC Solling e.V.
14.04.2013 4. Breitunger Pleß-Berglauf & Bergzeitfahren GERMANY Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.
06.04.2013 5. Lauf Rund um das Schaubergwerk Röhrigschacht des ASV Sangerhausen GERMANY Sangerhausen Athletischer Sportverein 1902 Sangerhausen e.V.
06.04.2013 Bezirksmeisterschaften Halle Crosslauf GERMANY Sangerhausen/ OT Grillenberg Athletischer Sportverein 1902 Sangerhausen e.V.
30.03.2013 10.Ilmenauer Osterlauf "Rund um die Talsperre Heyda" GERMANY Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda Wintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V.
27.1./24.2./24.3.2013 Winterlaufserie des ELV 2013 GERMANY Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
17.03.2013 8. Walk in Herne GERMANY Herne-Sodingen TV Börnig-Sodingen 1889/90 e.V.
17.03.2013 1. Berghotel Swim & Run GERMANY Ahorn Berghotel Friedrichroda/ Thüringen SV 05 Friedrichroda e.V., Abt. Triathlon
16.03.2013 11. Leipziger Frühjahrslauf GERMANY Leipzig BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.
16.02.2013 7. Kristallmarathon im Erlebnis Bergwerk Merkers GERMANY Merkers Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
19.01.2013 4. Leipziger Wintermarathon GERMANY Leipzig LG eXa Leipzig e.V.