Date Event LocationOrganiser 
31.12.2014 41. Erfurter Silvesterlauf GER Erfurt Freizeitsportverein Thuringia e.V.
15.11.2014 13. Untertage-Sparkassen-Marathon GER Brügman- Schacht, Sondershausen sc im.puls erfurt e.V.
26.10.2014 King of Cross - Crosslauf Erfurt 2014 GER Erfurt prana sports GmbH
25.10.2014 17. Internationaler Sondershäuser Kristalllauf GER Brügman-Schacht Sondershausen SV Kristall-Lauf e.V.
18.10.2014 8. Schlaubetal Marathon GER Eisenhüttenstadt Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.
05.10.2014 24. Rennsteig Herbstlauf GER Masserberg Rennsteiglauf Sportmanagement & Touristik GmbH
05.10.2014 2. Hennesee Panorama Lauf GER Meschede - Hennesee TriFun Hennesee e.V. / TV Calle e.V.
04.10.2014 7. Radio Euroherz Park&See-Lauf GER Hof Stadt Hof, Hofer Sportverband e.V.
04.10.2014 34. Kienberglauf GER Oehrenstock SV 08 Oehrenstock
28.09.2014 35. Wartburglauf GER Eisenach SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach e.V.
28.09.2014 11. Deisterberglauf GER Barsinghausen TSV Kirchdorf
28.09.2014 1. Sparkassen-MammutWalk Ahlen GER Ahlen (Westf.), Zeche Westfalen LG Ahlen und Rot-Weiß Ahlen
27.09.2014 Geschwenda Enduro 2014 GER Geschwenda Bergtal MTB Geschwenda
26.09.2014 OL Hameln (SIME) GER Hameln xxx
21.09.2014 MTB XC Cup Luxembourg GER Esch-sur-Alzette VU Esch et Terre Rouge Bikers
21.09.2014 Nordhäuser Citylauf GER Nordhausen Nordhäuser Sportverein e.V.
21.09.2014 Sparkassen-neuseen mountainbike cup 2014 GER BELANTIS / Leipziger Neuseenland EVENT PARK GmbH & Co KG
21.09.2014 3. Benefizlauf Leipzig läuft mit LIFE GER LIFE Forschungszentrum Leipzig Universität Leipzig Medizinische Fakultät Leipziger Forschunsgze
14.09.2014 1. Erfurter Flughafenlauf GER Erfurt LAC Sportmanagement GmbH
13.09.2014 11. Treffurter Stadtlauf GER Treffurt SV Normania Treffurt
13.09.2014 7.Via Solutions Wartburg Staffellauf 2014 GER Auf dem Pummpälzweg zur Wartburg und zurück Pummpälzweg e.V.
13.09.2014 Wartburg Enduro 2014 GER Eisenach RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.
13.09.2014 4. Hexengrund Triathlon GER Engerda Engerdaer Karnevalsclub e.V.
12.09.2014 TrailTrophy Lenzerheide powered by Transalpes.com SUI Lenzerheide/Schweiz Bike Explorer & Bike Projects
07.09.2014 1. Abbel-Lauf des TSV Berkersheim GER Frankfurt Berkersheim TSV Berkheim
06.09.2014 44. Brockenlauf GER Ilsenburg Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.
31.08.2014 5. SRBRuppertus-Skirollerlauf GER Zella-Mehlis SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
31.08.2014 34. Königseer Stadtwaldlauf GER Königsee SV Thuringia Königsee
30.08.2014 18. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf GER Mühlhausen SV 1899 Mühlhausen e.V.
30.08.2014 Erfurt 1 Marathon GER Erfurt ANNAKRAM e. V.
24.08.2014 15. SKS-Bike-Marathon "Rund um Zierenberg" GER Zierenberg Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e.V.
24.08.2014 11. Werraenergie Pleßlauf GER Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.
24.08.2014 ENDURO ONE GER Ochsenkopf BABOONS GmbH
16.08.2014-
17.08.2014
100MeilenBerlin – der Mauerweglauf GER Berlin Langstrecken-Laufgemeinschaft Mauerweg e.V.
10.08.2014 11. Asklepios TriTrekk 2014 GER Bad Salzungen Pummpälzweg e.V.
10.08.2014 Karbener Stadtlauf GER Klein-Karben KSV Klein-Karben
10.08.2014 bewegungsWELT bike-marathon Arnstadt GER Arnstadt (Marktplatz) RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.
10.08.2014 11. Triathlon Lorsch GER Lorsch DLRG Lorsch e.V.
03.08.2014 29. stz-Werratal-Triathlon / 9. Jedermann Triathlon GER Naherholungszentrum Immelborn Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
20.07.2014 15. MTB Race by DRB GER Rodenbach TV 1965 e.V. Rodenbach
20.07.2014 11. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon GER Großalmerode TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V.
13.07.2014 TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn GER Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge Bike Projects GmbH
13.07.2014 6. Ars-Natura-MTB-Marathon GER Neumorschen TSV Neumorschen e.V.
12.07.2014 3. Herzog-Georg-Lauf GER Meiningen SSFV Meiningen e.V.
06.07.2014 16. Allersheimer MTB Cup GER Holzminden/ Neuhaus i.S. Radsport Hochsolling e.V.
06.07.2014 8. Bischhäuser Mountainbike Marathon GER Bischhausen RSC Bischhausen
05.07.2014 8. Thüringer ULTRA GER Fröttstädt Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.
29.06.2014 4. DJK Walking-Day GER Lünen-Brambauer DJK SuS Brambauer e.V. Walking- und Lauftreff
29.06.2014 16. Schöninger Mountainbike-Cup GER Schöningen MTV Schöningen von 1861 e.V.
28.06.2014 7. ITH Hennesee Triathlon GER Meschede Stadtmarketing Meschede
28.06.2014 12. Kanonenbahnlauf GER Lengenfeld unterm Stein Kanonenbahnverein L.u.St. e.V.
28.06.2014 3. Creuzburger Stadtlauf GER Creuzburg Blau-Weiß 90 Creuzburg e.V.
21.06.2014 16. Rennsteig-Staffellauf GER Blankenstein bis Hörschel GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.
20.06.2014 24. Sparkassen Sonnenwendlauf GER Leipzig - Mühlwiese SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e. V.
15.06.2014 14. Kirschlauf GER Kleinfahner USV Erfurt e.V.
06.06.2014 TrailTrophy Latsch ITA Latsch/Südtirol ASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects
01.06.2014 2. Erfurter Waldlauf und 14. Thüringer Frauenlauf GER Erfurt, Steigerwald sc impuls erfurt e.V.
01.06.2014 11. Town&Country Rennsteigquerung 2014 GER Bad Salzungen Pummpälzweg e.V.
31.05.2014 9. Walking Day am Möhnesee GER Möhnesee-Körbecke Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.
24.05.2014-
25.05.2014
15. Harzer Mountainbike Event 2014 GER Altenau (Oberharz) MTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V.
24.05.2014 ERFURT RENNT GER Erfurt Uni Erfurt
21.05.2014 2. Arnstädter Alteburgstaffellauf GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
11.05.2014 21. Gothaer Sparkassen-Citylauf GER Gotha LV Gothaer Land
09.05.2014-
10.05.2014
8. Bödefelder Hollenlauf, 10. Bödefelder Hollenmarsch GER Bödefeld Verkehrsverein Bödefeld Freiheit und Land e.V.
10.05.2014 5. Race to Sky GER Boffzen (Grillhütte) MTB RACE TEAM Höxter
10.05.2014 Ebersberg MTB Marathon Hohegeiß 2014 GER Braunlage-Hohegeiß Braunlage Tourismus GmbH, Skiclub Hohegeiß
09.05.2014 10. Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf "Sport trifft Musik" GER Schwanenteich - Mühlhausen Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V.
04.05.2014 16. Slusialauf GER Schleusingen SC 07 Schleusingen e.V.
04.05.2014 5. Werraenergie Radjagd GER Rennsteighotel Hubertushaus Pummpälzweg e.V.
03.05.2014 34. Silberberglauf 2014 GER Möhrenbach/ Thüringen SV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.
02.05.2014 30. Abend-Berg-Lauf GER Friedrichroda SV 05 Friedrichroda e.V.
01.05.2014 Thüringer Landesmeisterschaft Mittel-OL GER Gotha Boxerg SV Handwerk Erfurt
01.05.2014 20. Hainich-Lauf Mihla GER Mihla SV Mihla e.V.
30.04.2014 36. Alteburglauf 2014 GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
27.04.2014 3Türmelauf 2014 GER Bad Langensalza SV Empor Bad Langensalza
26.04.2014 24. Arnstädter Citylauf GER Arnstadt LSV Lok Arnstadt e.V.
19.04.2014 11. Ilmenauer Osterlauf "Rund um die Talsperre Heyda" GER Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda Wintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V.
13.04.2014 5. Breitunger Pleß-Berglauf/Zeitfahren GER Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.
06.04.2014 7. Lönskrug "Warm-up-Marathon" GER Hellental (Gemeinde Heinade) DDMC Solling e.V.
05.04.2014 Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft SMK GER Gotha Marineclub Gotha e.V.
30.03.2014 4. Winterlaufserie 2014, Lauf 3 GER Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
29.03.2014 6. Lauf Rund um das Schaubergwerk Röhrigschacht GER Sangerhausen Athletischer Sportverein 1902 Sangerhausen e.V.
23.03.2014 9. Walk in Herne 2014 GER Herne-Sodingen TV Börnig-Sodingen 1889/90 e.V.
01.03.2014 Kreismeisterschaft Pirna OL GER Schöna ESV Lok Bad Schandau
23.02.2014 4. Winterlaufserie 2014, Lauf 2 GER Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
15.02.2014 8. Kristallmarathon im Erlebnis Bergwerk Merkers GER Merkers Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
26.01.2014 4. Winterlaufserie 2014, Lauf 1 GER Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
18.01.2014 5. Leipziger Wintermarathon GER Leipzig LG eXa Leipzig e.V.