Date Event URL LocationOrganiser 
31.12.2014 41. Erfurter Silvesterlauf GERMANY Erfurt Freizeitsportverein Thuringia e.V.
15.11.2014 13. Untertage-Sparkassen-Marathon GERMANY Brügman- Schacht, Sondershausen sc im.puls erfurt e.V.
26.10.2014 King of Cross - Crosslauf Erfurt 2014 GERMANY Erfurt prana sports GmbH
25.10.2014 17. Internationaler Sondershäuser Kristalllauf GERMANY Brügman-Schacht Sondershausen SV Kristall-Lauf e.V.
18.10.2014 8. Schlaubetal Marathon GERMANY Eisenhüttenstadt Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.
05.10.2014 24. Rennsteig Herbstlauf GERMANY Masserberg Rennsteiglauf Sportmanagement & Touristik GmbH
05.10.2014 2. Hennesee Panorama Lauf GERMANY Meschede - Hennesee TriFun Hennesee e.V. / TV Calle e.V.
04.10.2014 7. Radio Euroherz Park&See-Lauf GERMANY Hof Stadt Hof, Hofer Sportverband e.V.
04.10.2014 34. Kienberglauf GERMANY Oehrenstock SV 08 Oehrenstock
28.09.2014 35. Wartburglauf GERMANY Eisenach SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach e.V.
28.09.2014 11. Deisterberglauf GERMANY Barsinghausen TSV Kirchdorf
28.09.2014 1. Sparkassen-MammutWalk Ahlen GERMANY Ahlen (Westf.), Zeche Westfalen LG Ahlen und Rot-Weiß Ahlen
27.09.2014 Geschwenda Enduro 2014 GERMANY Geschwenda Bergtal MTB Geschwenda
26.09.2014 OL Hameln (SIME) GERMANY Hameln xxx
21.09.2014 MTB XC Cup Luxembourg GERMANY Esch-sur-Alzette VU Esch et Terre Rouge Bikers
21.09.2014 Nordhäuser Citylauf GERMANY Nordhausen Nordhäuser Sportverein e.V.
21.09.2014 Sparkassen-neuseen mountainbike cup 2014 GERMANY BELANTIS / Leipziger Neuseenland EVENT PARK GmbH & Co KG
21.09.2014 3. Benefizlauf Leipzig läuft mit LIFE GERMANY LIFE Forschungszentrum Leipzig Universität Leipzig Medizinische Fakultät Leipziger Forschunsgze
14.09.2014 1. Erfurter Flughafenlauf GERMANY Erfurt LAC Sportmanagement GmbH
13.09.2014 11. Treffurter Stadtlauf GERMANY Treffurt SV Normania Treffurt
13.09.2014 7.Via Solutions Wartburg Staffellauf 2014 GERMANY Auf dem Pummpälzweg zur Wartburg und zurück Pummpälzweg e.V.
13.09.2014 Wartburg Enduro 2014 GERMANY Eisenach RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.
13.09.2014 4. Hexengrund Triathlon GERMANY Engerda Engerdaer Karnevalsclub e.V.
12.09.2014 TrailTrophy Lenzerheide powered by Transalpes.com SWITZERLAND Lenzerheide/Schweiz Bike Explorer & Bike Projects
07.09.2014 1. Abbel-Lauf des TSV Berkersheim GERMANY Frankfurt Berkersheim TSV Berkheim
06.09.2014 44. Brockenlauf GERMANY Ilsenburg Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.
31.08.2014 5. SRBRuppertus-Skirollerlauf GERMANY Zella-Mehlis SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
31.08.2014 34. Königseer Stadtwaldlauf GERMANY Königsee SV Thuringia Königsee
30.08.2014 18. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf GERMANY Mühlhausen SV 1899 Mühlhausen e.V.
30.08.2014 Erfurt 1 Marathon GERMANY Erfurt ANNAKRAM e. V.
24.08.2014 15. SKS-Bike-Marathon "Rund um Zierenberg" GERMANY Zierenberg Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e.V.
24.08.2014 11. Werraenergie Pleßlauf GERMANY Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.
24.08.2014 ENDURO ONE GERMANY Ochsenkopf BABOONS GmbH
16.08.2014-
17.08.2014
100MeilenBerlin – der Mauerweglauf GERMANY Berlin Langstrecken-Laufgemeinschaft Mauerweg e.V.
10.08.2014 11. Asklepios TriTrekk 2014 GERMANY Bad Salzungen Pummpälzweg e.V.
10.08.2014 Karbener Stadtlauf GERMANY Klein-Karben KSV Klein-Karben
10.08.2014 bewegungsWELT bike-marathon Arnstadt GERMANY Arnstadt (Marktplatz) RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.
10.08.2014 11. Triathlon Lorsch GERMANY Lorsch DLRG Lorsch e.V.
03.08.2014 29. stz-Werratal-Triathlon / 9. Jedermann Triathlon GERMANY Naherholungszentrum Immelborn Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
20.07.2014 15. MTB Race by DRB GERMANY Rodenbach TV 1965 e.V. Rodenbach
20.07.2014 11. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon GERMANY Großalmerode TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V.
13.07.2014 TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn GERMANY Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge Bike Projects GmbH
13.07.2014 6. Ars-Natura-MTB-Marathon GERMANY Neumorschen TSV Neumorschen e.V.
12.07.2014 3. Herzog-Georg-Lauf GERMANY Meiningen SSFV Meiningen e.V.
06.07.2014 16. Allersheimer MTB Cup GERMANY Holzminden/ Neuhaus i.S. Radsport Hochsolling e.V.
06.07.2014 8. Bischhäuser Mountainbike Marathon GERMANY Bischhausen RSC Bischhausen
05.07.2014 8. Thüringer ULTRA GERMANY Fröttstädt Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.
29.06.2014 4. DJK Walking-Day GERMANY Lünen-Brambauer DJK SuS Brambauer e.V. Walking- und Lauftreff
29.06.2014 16. Schöninger Mountainbike-Cup GERMANY Schöningen MTV Schöningen von 1861 e.V.
28.06.2014 7. ITH Hennesee Triathlon GERMANY Meschede Stadtmarketing Meschede
28.06.2014 12. Kanonenbahnlauf GERMANY Lengenfeld unterm Stein Kanonenbahnverein L.u.St. e.V.
28.06.2014 3. Creuzburger Stadtlauf GERMANY Creuzburg Blau-Weiß 90 Creuzburg e.V.
21.06.2014 16. Rennsteig-Staffellauf GERMANY Blankenstein bis Hörschel GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.
20.06.2014 24. Sparkassen Sonnenwendlauf GERMANY Leipzig - Mühlwiese SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e. V.
15.06.2014 14. Kirschlauf GERMANY Kleinfahner USV Erfurt e.V.
06.06.2014 TrailTrophy Latsch ITALY Latsch/Südtirol ASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects
01.06.2014 2. Erfurter Waldlauf und 14. Thüringer Frauenlauf GERMANY Erfurt, Steigerwald sc impuls erfurt e.V.
01.06.2014 11. Town&Country Rennsteigquerung 2014 GERMANY Bad Salzungen Pummpälzweg e.V.
31.05.2014 9. Walking Day am Möhnesee GERMANY Möhnesee-Körbecke Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.
24.05.2014-
25.05.2014
15. Harzer Mountainbike Event 2014 GERMANY Altenau (Oberharz) MTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V.
24.05.2014 ERFURT RENNT GERMANY Erfurt Uni Erfurt
21.05.2014 2. Arnstädter Alteburgstaffellauf GERMANY Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
11.05.2014 21. Gothaer Sparkassen-Citylauf GERMANY Gotha LV Gothaer Land
09.05.2014-
10.05.2014
8. Bödefelder Hollenlauf, 10. Bödefelder Hollenmarsch GERMANY Bödefeld Verkehrsverein Bödefeld Freiheit und Land e.V.
10.05.2014 5. Race to Sky GERMANY Boffzen (Grillhütte) MTB RACE TEAM Höxter
10.05.2014 Ebersberg MTB Marathon Hohegeiß 2014 GERMANY Braunlage-Hohegeiß Braunlage Tourismus GmbH, Skiclub Hohegeiß
09.05.2014 10. Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf "Sport trifft Musik" GERMANY Schwanenteich - Mühlhausen Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V.
04.05.2014 16. Slusialauf GERMANY Schleusingen SC 07 Schleusingen e.V.
04.05.2014 5. Werraenergie Radjagd GERMANY Rennsteighotel Hubertushaus Pummpälzweg e.V.
03.05.2014 34. Silberberglauf 2014 GERMANY Möhrenbach/ Thüringen SV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.
02.05.2014 30. Abend-Berg-Lauf GERMANY Friedrichroda SV 05 Friedrichroda e.V.
01.05.2014 Thüringer Landesmeisterschaft Mittel-OL GERMANY Gotha Boxerg SV Handwerk Erfurt
01.05.2014 20. Hainich-Lauf Mihla GERMANY Mihla SV Mihla e.V.
30.04.2014 36. Alteburglauf 2014 GERMANY Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
27.04.2014 3Türmelauf 2014 GERMANY Bad Langensalza SV Empor Bad Langensalza
26.04.2014 24. Arnstädter Citylauf GERMANY Arnstadt LSV Lok Arnstadt e.V.
19.04.2014 11. Ilmenauer Osterlauf "Rund um die Talsperre Heyda" GERMANY Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda Wintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V.
13.04.2014 5. Breitunger Pleß-Berglauf/Zeitfahren GERMANY Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.
06.04.2014 7. Lönskrug "Warm-up-Marathon" GERMANY Hellental (Gemeinde Heinade) DDMC Solling e.V.
05.04.2014 Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft SMK GERMANY Gotha Marineclub Gotha e.V.
30.03.2014 4. Winterlaufserie 2014, Lauf 3 GERMANY Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
29.03.2014 6. Lauf Rund um das Schaubergwerk Röhrigschacht GERMANY Sangerhausen Athletischer Sportverein 1902 Sangerhausen e.V.
23.03.2014 9. Walk in Herne 2014 GERMANY Herne-Sodingen TV Börnig-Sodingen 1889/90 e.V.
01.03.2014 Kreismeisterschaft Pirna OL GERMANY Schöna ESV Lok Bad Schandau
23.02.2014 4. Winterlaufserie 2014, Lauf 2 GERMANY Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
15.02.2014 8. Kristallmarathon im Erlebnis Bergwerk Merkers GERMANY Merkers Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
26.01.2014 4. Winterlaufserie 2014, Lauf 1 GERMANY Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
18.01.2014 5. Leipziger Wintermarathon GERMANY Leipzig LG eXa Leipzig e.V.