Date Event LocationOrganizer 
01.12.2019 5. Nikolauslauf Hofbieber GER Hofbieber alex proehl - personal coaching & training
13.10.2019 Enduro One - Bad Endbach GER Bad Endbach BABOONS GmbH
29.09.2019 Enduro One - Frammersbach GER Frammersbach BABOONS GmbH
29.09.2019 bewegungsWELT bike-marathon GER Arnstadt (Marktplatz) RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.
29.09.2019 39. Kienberglauf GER Oehrenstock SV 08 Oehrenstock
28.09.2019 IEK TEAM-Challenge GER Arnstadt RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. & Initiative Erfurter Kreuz e.V.
28.09.2019 bewegungsWELT enduro GER Arnstadt (Marktplatz) RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.
15.09.2019 12. Wartburg-Staffel GER 36433 Gumpelstadt Pummpälzsteg Pummpälzweg e.V.
15.09.2019 4. RENNSThike DOUBLEMarathon GER Gumpelstadt Pummpälzweg e.V.
14.09.2019 4. Stadtlauf Bad Tennstedt GER Bad Tennstedt Kultur -u.Heimatverein Bad Tennstedt e.V.
07.09.2019 49. Brockenlauf GER Ilsenburg Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.
31.08.2019 21. Schöninger MTB-Cup GER Schöningen MTV Schöningen von 1861 e.V.
31.08.2019 31. Ohratalsperrenlauf GER Streitberg-Arena Luisenthal Luisenthaler Sportverein e.V.
24.08.2019 6. Erfurt Marathon GER Erfurt ANNAKRAM e. V. - Verein für Kunst, Bewegung und soziales Engagem
18.08.2019 11. Ars-Natura-MTB-Marathon GER Neumorschen TSV Neumorschen e.V.
11.08.2019 16. Lorscher Triathlon GER Lorsch DLRG Lorsch e. V.
04.08.2019 16. Asklepios Tritrekk GER Bad Salzungen, Burgsee Pummpälzweg e.V.
07.07.2019 MTB Marathon Rabenberg GER Breitenbrunn usp management UG
07.07.2019 E-Bike Deutsche Meisterschaft GER Bad Wildbad BABOONS GmbH
06.07.2019 13. thüringenULTRA GER Fröttstädt Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.
30.06.2019 Enduro One - Aschau GER Aschau i.Ch. BABOONS GmbH
30.06.2019 16. Rennsteig-Querung GER Pummpälz-Region Pummpälzweg e.V.
29.06.2019 Südeichsfeldlauf GER Diedorf SV Diedorf 1921 e.V.
22.06.2019 21. Rennsteig-Staffellauf GER Hörschel bis Blankenstein Rennsteiglauf Sportmanagement und Touristik GmbH
16.06.2019 24. Weinberg-OL GER Wörrstadt TGM Budenheim
16.06.2019 19. Kirschlauf GER Kleinfahner/Thür. USV Erfurt e.V.
16.06.2019 Enduro One - Roßbach GER Biebergemünd-Roßbach BABOONS GmbH
16.06.2019 TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn GER Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge (D) Bike Projects GmbH
15.06.2019 10. roßbacher kids-cup GER Biebergemünd-Roßbach Radfahrclub Freilauf Roßbach 1979 e.V.
15.06.2019 Lüneburger Heide-Staffellauf / Ultra Marathon GER Lüneburg GTC Sport Management
02.06.2019 7. Erfurter Waldlauf und 19. Thüringer Frauenlauf GER Erfurt, Steigerwald sc impuls erfurt e.V.
02.06.2019 Enduro One - Winterberg GER Winterberg BABOONS GmbH
26.05.2019 9. Inselsberg Marathon GER Bad Tabarz Tabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V.
26.05.2019 EnDUO Rabenberg / FUNduro Rabenberg GER Breitenbrunn usp management UG
26.05.2019 VR Bank ChariTria Büdingen GER Büdingen MR Medienservice
25.05.2019 Inselsberg Enduro GER Bad Tabarz Tabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V.
22.05.2019 5. Erfurter Campuslauf GER Erfurt USV Erfurt e.V. Abt. Leichtathletik
22.05.2019 7. Arnstädter Alteburgstaffel GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
12.05.2019 Schmalkalder MTB Rennen GER Schmalkalden Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.
12.05.2019 TrailTrophy Harz GER Sankt Andreasberg Bike Projects GmbH
11.05.2019 39. Silberberglauf GER Möhrenbach/ Thüringen SV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.
05.05.2019 10. Kissel-Radjagd GER Moorgrund OT Gumpelstadt Pummpälzweg e.V.
05.05.2019 RENNSThike WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP GER Moorgrund OT Gumpelstadt Pummpälzweg e.V.
03.05.2019 41. Alteburglauf GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
01.05.2019 25. Hainich-Lauf GER Mihla SV Mihla e.V.
27.04.2019 29. Arnstädter Citylauf GER Arnstadt LSV Lok Arnstadt e.V.
20.04.2019 16. Ilmenauer Osterlauf GER Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda Wintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V.
14.04.2019 3Türmelauf GER Bad Langensalza SV Empor Bad Langensalza
07.04.2019 LRL Lang Heyda GER Heyda USV TU Ilmenau
07.04.2019 1. Werratalmarathon, M, 4-er Staffel, HM GER Treffurt Stadt Treffurt, Stadt Creuzburg, Gemeinde Mihla
17.02.2019 13. Kristall-Marathon GER Merkers Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.