SPORTident TimingBSV AOK Leipzig

6. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig

LEIPZIG 15.03.2008

6. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig

LEIPZIG 15.03.2008

 

Results 6. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
männliche Jugend A
198
STRAUBE, Mike
 LAZ Leipzig16:383:20---
273
LOHSE, Marcel
 LG Taucha/Leipzig17:073:25+0:29
376
SPÖHR, Daniel
 TSG Markkleeberg 190318:043:37+1:26
471
KRETSCHMER, Paul
 LG Taucha/Leipzig18:203:40+1:42
574
MICHEL, Eric
 SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V.19:093:50+2:31
666
EISERMANN, Karl
 RV Triton 1893 e.V.20:414:08+4:03
männliche Jugend B
1100
STRÖTZEL, Sascha
 TSG Schkeuditz17:593:36---
272
KRETSCHMER, Josef
 LG Taucha/Leipzig18:293:42+0:30
363
BIRR, Magnus
 RV Triton 1893 e.V.20:124:02+2:13
491
PFLÜGER, Franz
 LFV Oberholz20:454:09+2:46
Jedermann männlich
180
STAUDE, Holm
 Leipziger Tafel e.V.1:05:4413:09---
männliche Schüler A und B
1117
NÄRTZSCHKE, Roman
 LG Taucha/Leipzig18:313:42---
265
DRASCHNER, Max
 SV Lok NO Leipzig20:114:02+1:40
367
GERSTENBERGER, Marcus
 LFV Oberholz21:204:16+2:49
469
IHLOW, Nic
 SV Lok NO Leipzig21:524:22+3:21
570
KLEINE, Max
 LC Taucha23:054:37+4:34
678
VOGLER, Tim
 PSV Leipzig23:184:40+4:47
7107
HELLER, Adrian
 LFV Oberholz29:575:59+11:26
männliche Schüler C und D
197
MÜLLER, Fabian
 LFV Oberholz22:134:26---
264
BOGEN, Rico
 SSV Leutzsch23:024:37+0:49
3113
FUCHS, Aaron
 SC DhfK Leipzig27:555:35+5:42
Frauen W20
195
JÄNICHEN, Silke
 LG eXa21:094:14---
22
BECK, Constanze
 TSG Markkleeberg 190321:334:19+0:24
322
HÄBERLEIN, Sandra
 Leipzig24:544:59+3:45
4103
LEß, Kristine
 Leipzig24:564:59+3:47
527
KIRCHNER, Susann
 TSG Markkleeberg 190325:065:01+3:57
641
NOWAK, Stefanie
 Leipziger Triathlon26:285:17+5:19
7102
NAMISTOW, Anna
 Leipzig27:155:27+6:06
820
HORN, Katrin
 Leipzig29:335:55+8:24
9104
ZIMA, Anja
 Leipzig29:505:58+8:41
1099
PÖRSCHMANN, Anja
 LC Auensee Leipzig32:276:29+11:18
1140
NEBEL, Friederike
 Leipzig35:147:03+14:05
1256
STRACKE, Nicole
 VS Leipzig35:147:03+14:05
Frauen W30
190
HÖRHOLD, Silvia
 SC DHfK Leipzig20:554:11---
260
WINTHER, Kristin
 VS Leipzig21:434:20+0:48
362
WÄCHTLER, Heike
 SC DHfK Leipzig22:254:29+1:30
481
BOCK, Manuela
 LC Auensee Leipzig23:474:46+2:52
592
RICHTER, Tanja
 Zicken am Start28:025:37+7:07
634
MATIC-STRAMETZ, Mirjana
 Frankfurt/Main31:476:22+10:52
Frauen W35
15
BOGEN, Kathrin
 SC DHfK Leipzig18:433:44---
232
MARKOWSKI, Kathrin
 RV Triton 1893 e.V.22:364:31+3:53
383
DRASCHNER, Ina
 VS Leipzig25:255:05+6:42
493
GERSONDE, Michaela
 LG eXa26:395:20+7:56
550
SCHÜLERT, Jacqueline
 Vs Leipzig29:165:51+10:33
613
GERSTENBERGER, Marion
 LFV Oberholz31:046:13+12:21
755
SOHR, Anett
 BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.33:576:47+15:14
Frauen W40
138
MUSIAL, Elke
 LC Taucha20:494:10---
294
SPEER, Annett
 LG eXa20:584:11+0:09
396
MÜLLER, Kornelia
 LFV Oberholz21:334:19+0:44
454
SCHÖNLEBE, Jana
 SC DHfK Leipzig21:354:19+0:46
585
PEIN, Ute
 Polizeisportverein Leipzig21:414:20+0:52
6106
SCHRÖTER, Andrea
 Sc DHfK Leipzig22:334:31+1:44
747
RUDOLF, Steffi
 LC Auensee Leipzig24:574:59+4:08
8108
KASCHUBA, Birgit
 VS Leipzig25:025:01+4:13
989
LESTSCHINSKI, Katrin
 Olympia 189625:345:07+4:45
1088
IRMERT, Heike
 TSV 189325:405:08+4:51
1148
SCHLEGEL, Silke
 TSG Markkleeberg 190326:495:22+6:00
1244
RASCHKE, Jane
 LFV Oberholz e.V.26:555:23+6:06
1352
SCHÜTZ, Grit
 Hohburger SV 199029:465:57+8:57
1453
SCHÜTZE, Grit
 SG Olympia 1896 e.V. Leipzig30:156:03+9:26
15115
FROMME, Evmorfia
 SC DHfK Leipzig31:146:15+10:25
1625
JENTSCH, Heike
 BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.31:346:19+10:45
Frauen W45
182
TIMMLER, Chris- Eleonora
 SC DHfK Leipzig21:054:13---
2101
ERBS, Ina
 SC DHfK Leipzig21:514:22+0:46
3114
LEHMANN, Marion
 Leipzig22:524:34+1:47
416
HERBENER, Sabine
 Wsg Marienbrunn24:114:50+3:06
5116
GÖBEL, Christel
 Leipzig24:134:50+3:08
6110
MÜLLER, Ute
 SC DHfK Leipzig25:105:02+4:05
787
MACKELDEY, Kathrin
 Leipzig26:315:18+5:26
839
MÄTSCHKE, Karla
 Sportstudio L-schönefeld26:325:19+5:27
919
HOLKE, Karin
 LC Auensee Leipzig28:165:39+7:11
1029
KÜHN, Bettina
 TSG Markkleeberg 190328:465:45+7:41
11112
RICHTER, Ines
 SC DHfK Leipzig28:505:46+7:45
1257
STREICHARDT, Ilona
 VS Erfurt31:326:19+10:27
1330
LEDWIG, Marion
 SV Leipzig Ost34:496:58+13:44
Frauen W50
159
WEBER, Andrea
 SC DHFK Leipzig23:134:38---
26
CLAUS, Gabriele
 LC Auensee Leipzig25:065:01+1:53
39
OERTEL, Dr. Adelheid
 Volkssport Leipzig25:415:08+2:28
426
KINKEL, Doris
 Leipzig26:045:13+2:51
514
GÖDE, Angela
 BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.28:475:46+5:34
611
FALKENHAGEN, Eveline
 SV Leipzig Ost29:045:49+5:51
Frauen W55
110
UEBERSCHÄR, Dr. Ina
 LFV Oberholz29:565:59---
261
WITTIG, Karin
 SG LVB Leipzig31:146:15+1:18
Frauen W60
149
SCHUBERT, Christine
 LC Auensee Leipzig23:484:46---
231
LEITER, Veronika
 LWF - Leipzig23:554:47+0:07
336
MEINEL, Hannelore
 HSG DHfK Leipzig25:125:02+1:24
458
ULBRICH, Gabriele
 LC Auensee Leipzig28:555:47+5:07
Frauen W65
115
HAUPT, Margot
 BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.24:374:55---
242
OEHLER, Elfriede
 LC Auensee Leipzig28:195:40+3:42
38
DOMHARDT, Monika
 BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.35:387:08+11:01
weibliche Jugend A
143
OLBRICH, Katharina
 RV Triton 1893 e.V.25:495:10---
2109
DUMKE, Stephanie
 Leipzig40:338:07+14:44
3111
GÖTTSCHING, Victoria
 Leipzig40:348:07+14:45
weibliche Jugend B
184
STARKE, Julia
 LVF Oberholz e.V.20:464:09---
277
TROKS, Lena
 LG Taucha/Leipzig21:374:19+0:51
3105
OETTLING, Eilin
 LG Taucha/Leipzig23:064:37+2:20
486
PEIN, Jasmin
 PSV Leipzig30:126:02+9:26
weibliche Schüler A und B
112
GERSTENBERGER, Diana
 LFV Oberholz23:074:37---
23
BEIL, Verena
 LG Taucha/Leipzig24:024:49+0:55
351
SCHÜTZ, Antonia
 Hohburger SV 199024:364:55+1:29
433
MARKOWSKI, Anne
 RV Triton 1893 e.V.29:225:52+6:15
weibliche Schüler C und D
137
MUSIAL, Lia
 LC Taucha30:536:11---