SPORTident TimingSV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.

28. Silberberglauf

Möhrenbach/ Thüringen 03.05.2008

28. Silberberglauf

Möhrenbach/ Thüringen 03.05.2008

 

Results 28. Silberberglauf

PosNo.Name BornClubCategoryTimemin/kmBehind
Men
1687
POPPNER, Christian
 1992Rodelclub Ilmenaumännliche Jugend B19:113:50---
2696
VOßHAGE, Eric
 1996WSV Schmiedefeldmännliche Schüler B19:413:56+0:30
3686
MÜLLER, Markus
 1996Luisenthaler SVmännliche Schüler B21:464:21+2:35
4681
KRAHMER, Lukas
 1996Luisenthaler SVmännliche Schüler B22:114:26+3:00
5679
JOHN, Mathias
 1998LSV Ilmenaumännliche Schüler C22:494:34+3:38
6676
FÄRBER, Phillipp
 1996Luisenthaler SVmännliche Schüler B23:134:38+4:02
7671
KORN, Sascha
 1995RLV Langewiesenmännliche Schüler B23:144:39+4:03
8673
BÄNSCH, Philipp
 1996LSV Lok Arnstadtmännliche Schüler B23:314:42+4:20
9674
DOMHARDT, Tommy
 1993Möhrenbachmännliche Schüler A23:434:44+4:32
10695
STÖßEL, Justin
 1995Themarmännliche Schüler B25:015:00+5:50
11718
NUSSPICKEL, Nico
 1997männliche Schüler C25:285:05+6:17
12683
LEIPE, Roman
 1998LSV Ilmenaumännliche Schüler C25:335:07+6:22
13682
LEIPE, Markus
 1998SV Germania Ilmenaumännliche Schüler C28:285:41+9:17
14714
VOßHAGE, Nils
 1997WSV Schmiedefeldmännliche Schüler C29:275:53+10:16
15691
REICHE, Marius
 1997LSV Lok Arnstadtmännliche Schüler C30:386:08+11:27
16708
KÜHNAST, Sascha
 2000Rennsteiglaufvereinmännliche Schüler D37:147:27+18:03
Women
1712
VOßHAGE, Nell
 1997WSV Schmiedefeldweibliche Schüler C21:134:14---
2709
KAHL, Amanda
 1994Skiverein Großbreitenbachweibliche Schüler A21:394:20+0:26
3692
REINHARDT, Jasmin
 1995Luisenthaler SVweibliche Schüler B22:194:28+1:06
4675
FALKENBERG, Christin
 1997GM-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.weibliche Schüler C22:354:31+1:22
5715
WILLING, Alicia
 1999Luisenthaler SVweibliche Schüler D22:404:32+1:27
6693
ROSE, Lisa
 1998TSV Bad Blankenburgweibliche Schüler C23:164:39+2:03
7711
KAHL, Sabrina
 1996Skiverein Großbreitenbachweibliche Schüler B23:264:41+2:13
8713
VOßHAGE, Nicola
 1997WSV Schmiedefeldweibliche Schüler C23:524:46+2:39
9694
SCHREIBER, Charlotte
 1995LSV Lok Arnstadtweibliche Schüler B24:454:57+3:32
10680
JORDANOWA, Reni
 1994Rodelclub Ilmenauweibliche Schüler A25:075:01+3:54
11685
METTE, Lilli
 1996Luisenthaler SVweibliche Schüler B25:085:02+3:55
12710
MÖLLER, Josefine
 1994Skiverein Großbreitenbachweibliche Schüler A25:325:07+4:19
13684
MANTHEE, Dana
 1987SG Empor SondershausenFrauen W2026:165:15+5:03
14116
KOHLS, Anja
 1996WSV Schmiedefeldweibliche Schüler B26:455:21+5:32
15690
REICHE, Kassandra
 1993LSV Lok Arnstadtweibliche Schüler A26:505:22+5:37
16672
ADAM, Justine
 1994Luisenthaler SVweibliche Schüler A27:085:26+5:55
17688
POPPNER, Kathrin
 1968Rodelclub IlmenauFrauen W4027:445:33+6:31
18677
HEYDT, Julia
 2000Möhrenbachweibliche Schüler D30:186:04+9:05
19717
STEIN, Franziska
 1979Tennisclub LangewiesenFrauen W2032:186:28+11:05