SPORTident TimingSV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.

28. Silberberglauf

Möhrenbach/ Thüringen 03.05.2008

28. Silberberglauf

Möhrenbach/ Thüringen 03.05.2008

 

Results 28. Silberberglauf

PosBibName BornClubTimemin/kmBehind
Männer M20 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1199
WAGNER, Frank
 1987WSC Ober-/Unterschönau1:16:444:02---
2165
SCHRÖTER, Christian
 1986SV Glückauf Sondershausen1:19:104:10+2:26
3154
SACHS, Michel
 1982Rennsteiglaufverein1:19:504:12+3:06
4138
KOWALSKY, Tim
 1986TSV-Plaue1:20:344:14+3:50
5161
LIPFERT, Günter
 1987SLV1:26:264:33+9:42
6133
WAGNER, Philpp
 1986TSV Plaue1:31:454:50+15:01
30005163
SENZ, Stefan
 1988LSV Lok Arnstadt58:343:05+58:34
30005180
HEMPEL, Karl
 1988Saalfelder LV58:423:05+58:42
30005182
BERGMANN, Sebastian
 1987SV TU Ilmenau58:523:06+58:52
Männer M30 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1200
WEINERT, Stefan
 1977Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd1:19:044:10---
2147
LINK, Dietmar
 1974SV TU Ilmenau1:27:294:36+8:25
3188
IYEAD, Mayya
 1976Ilmenau1:28:544:41+9:50
4172
SCHNAUß, Markus
 1977Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt1:34:595:00+15:55
5174
GRUNWALD, Maxe
 1978katholisch Laufjugend1:35:005:00+15:56
6169
PRESCHER, Frank
 1974USV Erfurt e.V.1:38:015:10+18:57
Männer M35 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1168
NEIDHARDT, Stefan
 1973Rennsteiglaufverein1:15:283:58---
2152
SCHADWINKEL, Andy
 1973GMRV Langewiesen1:23:504:25+8:22
3143
HIENZSCH, Andi
 19721:24:434:28+9:15
4150
HOFMANN, Mario
 1969TSV 1880 Elgersburg1:32:214:52+16:53
5189
JUNGHANS, Andre
 1970Gehren1:36:275:05+20:59
6183
ELßNER, Uwe
 1970SV 08 Geraberg1:53:065:57+37:38
Männer M40 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1167
MEYER, Steffen
 1966TSV Zella-Mehlis1:12:233:49---
2156
STELZNER, Torsten
 1968WSV Ilmenau1:21:574:19+9:34
3175
UTZ, Norbert
 1966GSV Großbreitenbach1:23:064:22+10:43
4197
ROUBITSCHEK, Silvio
 1965SV Hermsdorf1:24:244:26+12:01
5191
KAUFMANN, Jürgen
 1964TSVGermania 1887e.V. N/O.1:24:304:27+12:07
6136
ROSE, Jens
 1966DRK Arnstadt e.V.1:33:284:55+21:05
7177
GLOTH-PFAFF, Andreas
 1967Saalfelder LV1:33:464:56+21:23
8103
STÜBER, Lars
 19681:33:514:56+21:28
9166
OTTO, Matthias
 1966Ilmenau1:36:035:04+23:40
10160
LIPFERT, Kai-Uwe
 1964SLV1:50:585:50+38:35
Männer M45 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1181
BAYER, Stephan
 1961SC Mengersgereuth-Hämmern1:12:443:50---
2178
GÖLITZ, Andreas
 1959LAC-Rudolstadt1:20:004:13+7:16
3158
HAUSMANN, Andreas
 1962LTV Erfurt1:26:504:34+14:06
4164
ESCHE, Karsten
 1963LSV Lok Arnstadt1:27:504:37+15:06
5190
KAUFMANN, Andre
 1962TSVGermania 1887e.V. N/O.1:29:014:41+16:17
6141
KLÖPFER, Jürgen
 1959LAC Rudolstadt1:29:364:43+16:52
7149
ZERBE, Volker
 1962SV TU Ilmenau1:32:214:52+19:37
8151
SCHMIDT, Ingo
 1961TSV 1880 Elgersburg1:32:274:52+19:43
9173
BERWING, Dieter
 1963SV TU-Ilmenau1:32:424:53+19:58
10179
STEINBECK, Frank
 1962Grossbreitednbach1:33:204:55+20:36
11142
OPPENHÄUSER, Andreas
 1962Lauftreff Arnstadt1:36:055:04+23:21
12192
KIBBEL, Thomas
 1960Einheit Ilmenau1:39:465:15+27:02
13145
SELTER, Uwe
 1963Waldbrunn1:43:445:28+31:00
14171
BECK, Andreas
 1959LSV Lok Arnstadt1:44:455:31+32:01
Männer M50 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1153
MÜNCH, Andreas
 1958TSV Berlstedt1:20:014:13---
2144
MANTHEE, Frank
 1958SV Glückauf Sondershausen1:22:374:21+2:36
3162
WINKLER, Heinz-Jörg
 19571:25:214:29+5:20
4170
HÖPFNER, Thomas
 1955RSV Ilmenau1:31:244:49+11:23
5198
TUCH, Jürgen
 1956FSV Meuselwitz1:31:414:50+11:40
6146
SCHREIER, Konrad
 1955SG Motor Arnstadt1:33:584:57+13:57
712
HAHNEMANN, Norbert
 1956SG Motor Arnstadt1:34:074:57+14:06
8157
WOLFHARD, Stephan
 1955LG Frauenwald1:44:315:30+24:30
9195
LUDWIG, Eckhard
 1956Bad Berka1:59:406:18+39:39
Männer M55 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1196
MÜLLER, Hans-Günter
 1953Rennsteiglaufverein1:20:014:13---
2194
KRANNICH, Karl-Heinz
 1949Wümbach1:39:105:13+19:09
3134
KRAUSE, Helmut
 19521:44:295:30+24:28
Männer M65 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1159
MÜNCH, Gunter
 1943TSV Zella-Mehlis1:53:295:58---
Frauen W20 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1140
SCHREIER, Johanna
 1983SG Motor Arnstadt1:39:585:16---
2184
GRIESE, Corinna
 1986Ilmenau1:52:505:56+12:52
Frauen W30 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1187
HUNSCHE, Marita
 1978München2:24:017:35---
Frauen W40 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1148
THOMAS, Gesine
 19681:44:445:31---