SPORTident TimingDLRG Lorsch e.V.

5. Lorscher Triathlon

Lorsch 27.07.2008

5. Lorscher Triathlon

Lorsch 27.07.2008

 

Results 5. Lorscher Triathlon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimeSchwimmenRadLauf
 
männl. Jugend A (TM 16/17)
1389
ECKENFELS, Felix
 1. SC Poseidon Worms1:04:437:2136:2021:02
2476
THOMAS, Andreas
 Worms1:10:378:3037:1924:48
3242
FISCHER, Sebastian
 1. USC Poseidon Worms1:12:3713:1533:2325:59
4175
HORT, Sebastian
 Soprema Team MTG Mannheim1:14:37fehlt!fehlt!1:14:37
männl. Jugend B (TM 14/15)
1221
FÜßLER, Luca
 SC Tria Heppenheim/ DSW Darmstad59:486:52fehlt!52:56
2473
SATTLER, Luca
 DJK SSG Bensheim1:12:537:5939:4025:14
männl. Junioren (TM 18/19)
1262
MOKROS, Alexander
 StartNet-Team DSW12 Darmstadt1:04:027:24fehlt!56:38
2402
SCHREMPF, Lothar
 Lorsch1:17:03fehlt!49:2027:43
3403
SCHNELL, Daniel
 Bürstadt1:19:049:4242:5426:28
4405
ALBRECHT, Eike
 Lorsch1:33:1910:5546:3035:54
männl. AK 1 (TM 20-24)
1451
MOKROS, Christian
 StartNet Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt57:38fehlt!fehlt!57:38
2329
LITTERS, Felix
 RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon1:01:348:13fehlt!53:21
3269
POEPLAU, Markus
 LG Ried1:05:498:3135:1921:59
4240
COP, Christian
 TRIA Leierhans1:09:008:30fehlt!1:00:30
5350
PRZYBILLA, Lars
 SC Heppenheim1:10:417:0338:2625:12
6364
ASSENHEIMER, Matthias
 TSG Kleinostheim1:10:537:4137:2625:46
7321
ROßBACH, Lion
 Darmstadt1:15:2412:0639:5923:19
8398
REUTER, Nils
 Frankfurt am Main1:18:1411:2340:1626:35
9241
KNAAK, Martin
 Bensheim1:18:29fehlt!52:3925:50
1017
BROCKENAUER, Stephan
 TSG Radsport Wagner Weinheim1:20:4911:5440:2728:28
11397
KÜBER, Johannes
 Erzhausen1:25:169:52fehlt!1:15:24
12480
STEINBACHER, Dirk
 Egelsbach1:35:1814:2547:1733:36
männl. AK 2 (TM 25-29)
1207
SCHLOHMANN, Thomas
 TSG Maxdorf1:01:288:13fehlt!53:15
255
BOHRER, Frank
 SSG Bensheim1:05:37fehlt!fehlt!1:05:37
3181
HUß, Jörg
 Lorsch1:06:01fehlt!fehlt!1:06:01
4383
SCHNEIDER, Dennis
 Tria Lampertheim1:06:36fehlt!fehlt!1:06:36
5141
BOHRER, Christian
 SSG Bensheim1:07:42fehlt!fehlt!1:07:42
6278
STURMA, Simon
 TSG Kleinostheim1:07:51fehlt!fehlt!1:07:51
7475
ZIEGLER, Martin
 Frankfurt1:08:508:5637:4522:09
850
STÖCKER, Timo
 Hemsbach1:09:12fehlt!fehlt!1:09:12
9320
DOMIS, Florian
 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Griesheim1:09:2010:1236:3022:38
1041
GEYER, Christoph
 Rehau1:10:31fehlt!48:5621:35
11365
FIEBER, Johannes
 Nieder-Olm1:11:3610:4837:3723:11
12459
HAUBENREISSER, Mathias
 Polizei Bayern1:11:3711:1438:4921:34
1360
LENHART, Stefan
 Ludwigshafen1:11:4011:5538:1621:29
14229
SCHÖNFELD, Tobias
 Mannheim1:13:28fehlt!fehlt!1:13:28
15259
LANGSTROF, Christian
 proCtec1:14:549:2041:1024:24
16292
BLASS, Timo
 DSW121:15:059:4237:5227:31
17463
WEHSCHEIDER, Christian
 VC Frankfurt1:15:089:5137:2827:49
18418
AIGNER, Dietmar
 Darmstadt1:15:1711:0038:0926:08
19382
BERGFELD, Nino
 Mannheim1:16:2210:5838:1327:11
20226
BLUM, Dennis
 Mannheim1:16:2610:5143:1622:19
21289
SCHMIDT, Björn
 Offenbach1:16:3612:3539:5124:10
22193
WELZ, Florian
 Wiesbaden1:17:0210:1642:3024:16
23178
SCHÖNUNG, Stefan
 Sparkasse Bensheim1:17:07fehlt!49:1927:48
24270
MUND, Thomas
 Mühltal1:17:2812:3939:2725:22
25245
SACHS, Michael
 Zwingenberg1:17:5813:2237:5226:44
26413
MEYER, Michael
 Skiclub Heppenheim1:18:47fehlt!53:3025:17
27401
NEUMANN, Sebastian
 Konsolen-Tuning.de1:18:5212:0941:1225:31
28264
BROSER, Christian
 Frankenthal1:19:049:4439:3129:49
29291
SCHUCHMANN, Christian
 Griesheim1:19:0910:1437:1831:37
30279
KRAUTH, Daniel
 Lorsch1:21:159:3544:2527:15
31455
KAISER, Sascha
 Maintal1:21:2212:2240:2228:38
32257
KÖHLER, Christian
 proCtec1:28:5413:4944:4030:25
männl. AK 3 (TM 30-34)
1307
BISCHOFF, Thorsten
 SKG Sprendlingen1:01:41fehlt!fehlt!1:01:41
22
MAURER, David
 Rono Racing Team1:05:56fehlt!fehlt!1:05:56
3213
RUHS, Mirko
 Heppenheim1:06:50fehlt!fehlt!1:06:50
4467
FUHR, Holger
 Feuerwehr Langensteinbach1:07:038:2336:0322:37
5154
CRNJAK, Markus
 Ludwigshafen1:07:5310:2836:1921:06
6472
PARISI, Calogero
 Marathon-Team-Ketsch1:08:2411:22fehlt!57:02
7322
GEIGER, Aleksej
 Mannheim1:08:268:4038:2121:25
810
GEHRKE, Sebastian
 Frankenthaler SV1:10:3411:22fehlt!59:12
9394
RICHTER, Lars
 Darmstadt1:10:5410:1938:0922:26
1011
FASSMANN, Christian
 Team Freetime1:11:359:5336:1825:24
11192
OTTO, Michael
 Eintracht Frankfurt1:11:539:5539:0022:58
12254
GÖC, Serdar
 TSV Triathlon Viernheim1:11:539:5237:3324:28
133
ROSSMANN, Florian
 Rono Racing Team1:12:458:5740:0523:43
14367
WIDMAYER, Patrick
 Einhausen1:14:307:5839:2827:04
15416
BLESING, Michael
 Skiclub Heppenheim1:14:5712:3839:0523:14
1614
MAYER, Cristian
 Altlußheim1:15:2810:1141:2123:56
17163
STAPLER, Oliver
 Lorsch1:15:5211:0339:5824:51
18274
SELLMANN, Steven
 Soprema Team MTG Mannheim1:16:2010:5239:0426:24
19288
MÖHRMANN, Christian
 Bürstadt1:17:2211:30fehlt!1:05:52
2045
WEGNER, Steve
 LSV Ludwigshafen1:18:3712:5339:3226:12
21414
WAHLIG, André
 Skiclub Heppenheim1:18:5412:2942:5123:34
22319
HOFFMANN, Norbert
 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Griesheim1:19:1111:1842:0325:50
23318
HIRSCHEL, Andreas
 SKG Sprendlingen1:19:3511:2840:1627:51
24266
SCHULZ, Rene
 Groß-Gerau1:19:4810:4841:5427:06
2539
SCHMIEDER, Gregor
 DLRG Ladenburg1:21:4712:2241:1628:09
26281
VON SEBROECK, Bart
 Bensheim1:21:5412:5341:4627:15
27143
HEIST, Thomas
 Lorsch1:21:5510:4843:3127:36
28157
DERST, Andreas
 Lorsch1:24:4813:4042:4928:19
2928
VOGEL, Steffen
 Gießen1:27:2112:4142:5131:49
30349
PALLMANN, Christian
 Viernheim1:27:3012:0444:3030:56
31252
SARINGER, Markus
 Frankfurt1:28:0113:1043:2431:27
32477
KLAG, Sven
 Osthofen1:28:1713:1245:0530:00
männl. AK 4 (TM 35-39)
1190
DEWALD, Dirk
 TC Chaos Viernheim1:02:268:18fehlt!54:08
2230
RAPP, Stephan
 LG Bensheim1:04:429:57fehlt!54:45
3302
HIPPLER, Andreas
 LG MuLi1:04:519:1635:3619:59
4260
NEUBECKER, Jörg
 Poseidon Worms1:05:177:35fehlt!57:42
5361
FAUST, Christian
 TV Groß-Zimmern1:05:437:5235:5022:01
61
MARQUARDT, Kai
 Rono Racing Team1:05:46fehlt!fehlt!1:05:46
7187
ECKHARDT, Mirko
 Triathlon Team Gießen1:05:548:3535:0222:17
8249
WENDL, Markus
 Team BIKE & FUN1:06:109:0936:1820:43
9219
MAGENHEIMER, Michael
 Heddesheim1:06:43fehlt!fehlt!1:06:43
104
JACOB, Markus
 Rono Racing Team1:07:40fehlt!fehlt!1:07:40
11194
FREIDEL, Christian
 SV 1911 Traisa1:07:49fehlt!fehlt!1:07:49
126
MOOSMUELLER, Dirk
 AVK e.V. Heppenheim1:08:1710:0636:4521:26
1336
RAIMUND, Markus
 MTV Kronberg1:09:54fehlt!fehlt!1:09:54
14153
WEIMER, Klaus
 Heppenheim1:10:039:3137:3822:54
15293
GAMMON, Adrian
 Baden-Baden1:10:1310:18fehlt!59:55
16236
LAMMER, Oliver
 TTV Topspin Lorsch1:10:3010:2537:1122:54
17396
GERLACH, Michael
 Hofheim1:11:07fehlt!47:3023:37
1877
GAUGER, Carsten
 Perlekettsche Kelkheim1:12:159:4236:3026:03
1932
BAUER, Timo
 Heppenheim1:12:2311:2539:1621:42
20309
KOCH, Holger
 Pfungstädter Brauerei1:12:379:1438:4924:34
21228
SCHWIERTZ, Ekkehard
 Offstein1:12:399:5137:5124:57
22363
WELLER, Ralph
 Mörf.-Walldorf1:12:5810:2837:2225:08
23304
GUTZKE, Tom
 Jung & Schön1:13:23fehlt!47:5925:24
24122
ALBERT, Jürgen
 Allumbar Lorsch1:13:418:51fehlt!1:04:50
25271
WIELAND, Gernot
 WTV Worms1:14:4210:3338:0926:00
26234
SANNA, Marcus
 Lorsch1:14:4311:5439:5522:54
27393
SCHÜMANN, Olaf
 Darmstadt1:15:039:5836:4928:16
28210
SCHUMACHER, Dr. Markus
 Einhausen1:15:229:1039:1326:59
29238
THINIUS, Andreas
 TUS Griesheim1:17:0110:3739:4026:44
30412
WOLFENSTÄTTER, Jens
 Skiclub Offenbach1:17:1311:0542:2023:48
31328
KNERR, Hans-Jürgen
 Mannheim1:17:5910:1941:2226:18
32180
EIGENBRODT, Martin
 Eppelheim1:18:3212:5939:3625:57
3353
KONDZIELLA, Andreas
 gobapuls1:19:0510:0441:2827:33
34227
MAIBERGER, Andreas
 Darmstadt1:19:2110:2342:1026:48
35478
PRASCH, Thomas
 Bensheim1:19:4011:5342:1725:30
36461
TÜNGELER, Patrick
 Bad Soden1:19:5110:5044:2724:34
3754
UHRIG, Kai
 Bad König1:20:259:4344:4026:02
38250
MÜLLER, Marco
 Frankfurt1:20:2914:2738:3327:29
39191
FRIES, Roland
 Seeheim-Jugenheim1:20:3110:3943:0626:46
40145
RAUH, Alexander
 Weinheim1:21:5010:3444:5726:19
41243
ZIEMER, Andreas
 Poseidon Worms1:22:2013:2842:0326:49
42152
GLÖCKNER, Mike
 Spiridon Frankfurt1:23:4413:4240:3229:30
43211
KRAYER, Reinhold
 Mainz1:23:5112:0743:1328:31
44375
BRAUN, Dirk
 Lorsch1:24:1213:4442:0428:24
45450
MAIER, Stefan
 Hemsbach1:24:2111:5043:1629:15
465
HELFERT, Michael
 Rono Racing Team1:24:2812:2742:5129:10
4720
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
 BSG Merck1:24:4612:0743:5328:46
48406
PLICKA, Pitt
 Darmstadt1:25:0812:0747:4925:12
49324
ROUGELIS, Willy
 Lorsch1:25:12fehlt!fehlt!1:25:12
50261
LAMMERS, John
 ROCKFORD FOSGATE1:25:1712:3644:2828:13
51246
GROSS, Christian
 Hofheim1:26:1916:1940:1729:43
52140
EMIG, Markus
 Lorsch1:26:5914:2243:3529:02
5348
BELL, Wolfgang
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:27:4813:0342:1632:29
54474
HORLACHER, Frank
 TSG Wixhausen F-AH1:30:4512:0046:5031:55
55374
LAWALL, Patrick
 Ilvesheim1:31:0315:5644:5530:12
56177
PATERNA, Peter
 Lampertheim1:33:1212:4942:5037:33
57275
LEMBERG, Hauke
 Eggenstein1:37:0114:5449:4232:25
Senioren 1 (TM 40-44)
152
SACKENHEIM, Bernd
 Lorsch1:01:297:22fehlt!54:07
2188
SCHILKE, Ralf
 DSW Darmstadt1:02:30fehlt!fehlt!1:02:30
3457
GREMINGER, Frank
 Lorsch1:03:418:53fehlt!54:48
4231
JÜNGE, Marzel
 TEA1:05:299:04fehlt!56:25
5135
MERZ, Peter
 Bensheim1:07:098:1135:1023:48
642
NEFF, Mathias
 Mannheim1:08:4210:1336:3021:59
7167
SCHULZ, Harald
 TG Biblis1:09:38fehlt!47:1322:25
8169
SCHMIDT, Michael
 SSG Bensheim1:09:40fehlt!45:5323:47
9466
HEIST, Michael
 Darmstadt1:09:44fehlt!fehlt!1:09:44
10244
WASSERMANN, Rüdiger
 TSG Maxdorf1:09:509:3337:1223:05
11316
BRAUN, Michael
 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain1:09:5410:0537:5621:53
12164
LÖCHER, Thomas
 WSV Worms1:09:569:2537:4522:46
13166
HAACK, Frank
 Mannheim1:10:07fehlt!fehlt!1:10:07
14235
PLAPPERT, Stefan
 Lorsch1:10:309:53fehlt!1:00:37
1516
FOLTZ, Frieder
 Darmstadt1:10:3911:1735:4723:35
16248
SCHWARTZ, Christian
 TV 1864 Schwetzingen1:10:419:12fehlt!1:01:29
17255
KAISER, Oliver
 Frankfurt1:12:2110:5537:0324:23
18276
GRIMM, Andreas
 TSV Tria Viernheim1:12:269:1837:0726:01
19298
SPRACHMANN, Steffen
 Haßloch1:13:0712:5137:5922:17
20301
HUTZLER, Mathias
 TV-Lampertheim Triathlon1:13:1910:0839:0524:06
21123
MEYER, Jürgen
 Allumbar Lorsch1:13:4111:0135:4426:56
22121
BEUTEL, Dietmar
 Allumbar Lorsch1:13:419:2237:2026:59
23222
HUPE, Torsten
 Griesheim1:13:5110:2138:5724:33
24408
ESSELBORN, Peter
 Hirschberg1:13:5112:0636:5724:48
25126
SCHMITT, Uwe
 Edingen1:13:5413:34fehlt!1:00:20
26390
FABIAN, Ralf
 Bensheim1:14:109:4737:0127:22
2731
BOTT, Heiko
 Klinikum Worms1:15:3710:0738:4726:43
2837
VÖLP, Bernd
 Karben1:15:3811:5840:4622:54
2959
KUSS, Stefan
 Mannheim1:15:4311:4638:4725:10
3013
BLUMHOFER, Arno
 Kraichgau Triathlon1:16:2412:5739:4523:42
3138
STJEPOVIC, Peter
 TuS Griesheim1:16:2610:2142:0124:04
32136
HECKLAU, Thomas
 LT Schnelle Socke1:16:3010:3639:3926:15
33206
KUMB, Alexander
 viernheim1:17:1412:4140:1024:23
34138
FROSCHAUER, Gerald
 Viernheim1:17:5611:3340:1526:08
35369
WERLE, Frank
 TuS Kelsterbach1:17:5610:5441:0026:02
36362
SIEGEL, Joachim
 SKV Mörfelden1:18:2612:2743:4022:19
37297
SCHNEIDER, Frank
 Nidderau1:18:3313:2538:1426:54
38287
GALLEI, Marc
 Lorsch1:19:2710:5841:0527:24
39306
KÜHNE, Witalij
 Eggenstein1:19:5011:3142:1526:04
40471
KÖNIG, Andreas
 TV Siedelsbrunn1:19:5112:1542:3025:06
41189
BAUMGARTNER, Michael
 Lorsch1:20:1210:3539:4329:54
42285
LUDWIG, Ralf
 Bickenbach1:21:0912:0742:3526:27
43308
HANS, Jörg
 Pfungstädter Brauerei1:21:2311:1342:4427:26
44415
SCHUSTER, Tobias
 Skiclub Heppenheim1:22:31fehlt!1:00:4621:45
45173
STEPHAN, Ulrich
 Ladenburg1:22:3411:0442:4328:47
46155
KRAUSE, Markus
 Dreieich1:23:239:2843:0330:52
47204
MAIRON, Holger
 Mühlhausen1:23:3112:1841:3129:42
48182
SAMSTAG, Christoph
 Bensheim1:23:4710:4741:5831:02
49346
METZNER, Michael
 TV Lampertheim/ Fußball1:23:5012:12fehlt!1:11:38
50179
TRIER, Klaus
 TSV Erksdorf1:23:5414:5644:1424:44
51296
GODON, Andreas
 LG MuLi1:24:1214:5045:0224:20
52303
MANDRELLA, Stefan
 Jung&Schön1:24:3514:0944:4125:45
53385
SCHAMBACH, Jens
 Bensheim1:25:56fehlt!55:5729:59
54462
BRUSE, Christian
 Rödermark1:26:4611:3641:5333:17
55127
WENNGATZ, Bodo
 Freinsheim1:27:3012:3947:3527:16
5629
VOGEL, Dirk
 Bensheim1:28:2814:4244:2829:18
57172
MAIBERGER, Wolfgang
 GW Lünten1:31:0013:4846:3930:33
58381
RECKTENWALD, Roger
 Bensheim1:32:4812:0547:2733:16
59343
ZABEL, Oliver
 Bensheim1:36:449:4645:5741:01
60386
GLOTZBACH, Andreas
 Falkenhof Bensheim1:38:4118:2149:1631:04
61380
HEß, Ralf
 Lorsch1:39:5514:2850:3334:54
62184
TAMKAN, Cem Joachim
 Einhausen1:40:0613:1949:1837:29
Senioren 2 (TM 45.49)
1359
WEITZEL, Holger
 LT lautertal1:06:1611:5635:0019:20
223
GLANZNER, Matthias
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:08:458:56fehlt!59:49
3419
MOHLES, Rüdiger
 Pfungstadt1:10:53fehlt!fehlt!1:10:53
4344
FRIEDRICH, Peter
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:11:009:22fehlt!1:01:38
533
BUß, Dirk
 Fun-Ball Dortelweil1:11:1111:2437:3822:09
6305
WINAU, Gerhard
 TG Rüdesheim1:12:1111:0736:2324:41
7185
ALBRECHT, Holger
 St. Leon1:12:459:48fehlt!1:02:57
8388
MÜLLER, Hartmut
 Skills 04 Frankfurt1:13:3410:03fehlt!1:03:31
9209
ZACHER, Dr. Peter
 SC Heppenheim1:13:4012:5138:0522:44
10273
FISCHER, Georg
 Team-Freetime1:13:4411:4836:2725:29
11199
CERWENETZ, Kurt
 St. Leon-Rot1:14:0512:32fehlt!1:01:33
12379
HANSEN, Helge
 Heidelberger TV1:14:3412:39fehlt!1:01:55
13156
EICHHORN, Michael
 Lorsch1:14:5011:4238:1724:51
14284
HALBROTH, Alexander
 LLG Wonnegau1:15:2011:4338:4524:52
15224
PODIEH, Marcel
 LT Schwetzingen1:16:01fehlt!fehlt!1:16:01
1625
KEßLER, Christoph
 Triathlon Wetterau1:17:1010:1439:4627:10
17247
HOECKER, Hans-Jürgen
 Poseidon Worms1:17:5112:1438:0827:29
1857
KRENKEL, Achim
 Bensheim1:17:5811:1238:5227:54
19144
BUNZEL, Steffen
 Darmstadt1:18:0011:1641:2825:16
2019
GOLLWITZER, Matthias
 TTE1:18:0311:1139:0527:47
21233
EIBNER, Wolfgang
 Lauftreff  Sandhausen1:20:4814:5943:3422:15
22200
STEINKOPFF, Til
 Schwetzingen1:22:1711:1142:0728:59
2318
RICHTER, Hans-Joachim
 TCB Worms1:24:1210:5946:2126:52
24299
HECHLER, Ottmar
 Dauerpower Ems1:25:4211:1842:5731:27
25218
HULTSCH, Christoph
 Hofheim a. Ts.1:25:5011:4245:3628:32
26286
MOEHLIS, Dr. Hiller
 Darmstadt1:28:2812:5443:3731:57
27300
ROHDE, Ralf
 Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampert1:28:4410:1144:2134:12
28326
KUHN, Joachim
 SRC Viernheim1:29:0915:2045:3728:12
29174
LAMPRECHT, Thomas
 TSG Maxdorf1:31:4312:0444:1335:26
30158
MEHNE, Hanspeter
 Lorsch1:33:3415:2546:5031:19
31216
HEGWEIN, Christian
 Reinheim1:33:5311:3147:5834:24
32251
STECHER, Mike
 Frankfurt1:34:5414:2944:0636:19
33468
WILLIAMS, Adam
 ESA1:36:2116:3851:0328:40
Senioren 3 (TM 50-54)
1263
BRUNN, Roland
 KSV Reichelsheim1:07:4011:0335:2421:13
222
SCHULZE-GANZLIN, Ulrich
 SSG Bensheim1:08:377:57fehlt!1:00:40
356
THINIUS, Wolfgang
 TV-Lorsch1:09:01fehlt!fehlt!1:09:01
4454
BUCHER, Klaus-Peter
 Walldorf1:09:51fehlt!fehlt!1:09:51
57
SCHNEEWIND, Volker
 Lorsch1:10:2111:1536:5322:13
6465
WILFER, Franz
 RehaFit Nauheim1:10:25fehlt!fehlt!1:10:25
721
WACHTEL, Charly
 Lorsch1:10:4111:0135:3924:01
8395
BAUER, Lutz
 RV 03 Bürstadt1:11:26fehlt!fehlt!1:11:26
9453
BÖHM, Hans-Peter
 KSV Reichelsheim1:14:5713:0938:2223:26
1049
STÖCKER, Herbert
 TSG Radsport Wagner Weinheim1:15:3212:1738:2924:46
11460
SCHMIDT-WÜLLENWEBER, Wolfgang
 TTE -Europe1:21:3310:2041:2529:48
1235
OSWALD, Freddy
 Lorsch1:23:0714:5741:2226:48
13272
FRITZ, Ulrich
 Leimen1:24:2912:3342:1729:39
14196
BINDER, Friedhelm
 Bad Dürkheim1:24:5212:3343:5328:26
1527
MEUSEL, Andreas
 Lorsch1:26:0710:2341:5333:51
16456
NOVOTNY, Wolfgang
 DLRG Fürth1:29:3211:4245:5931:51
17400
JUNG, Reiner
 Dreieich1:31:0113:5445:4131:26
18323
SCHEID, Peter
 Bensheim1:35:4214:3045:3835:34
Senioren 4 (TM 55-59)
1214
RIEGEL, Wolfgang
 Startnet Team DSW Darmstadt1:01:14fehlt!fehlt!1:01:14
2223
EBEL, Dr. Klaus
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:09:05fehlt!fehlt!1:09:05
3133
BARTH, Gerhard
 TV Lampertheim1:12:0010:25fehlt!1:01:35
4137
LADNER, Wolfgang
 TSG Maxdorf1:14:5011:5037:2525:35
5239
COP, Fryderyk
 TRIA Leierhans1:15:36fehlt!50:4524:51
6277
STURMA, Dietmar
 TSG Kleinostheim1:16:4811:4640:4324:19
7146
BURGHOFF, Herbert
 TSG Maxdorf1:17:4813:2239:2824:58
8268
HÖNIG, Hajo
 TG Sandhausen1:20:4411:5041:4027:14
943
BISCHOFF, Dr. Klaus
 DJK/SSG Bensheim1:22:3811:4842:2628:24
10203
HILBERT, Werner
 LT Karlstern1:22:4612:4941:1628:41
11142
KOLB, Willi
 Lorsch1:23:4812:4743:4827:13
1240
RÜHL, Reinhold
 TV Lich1:27:3013:2744:1629:47
13310
LINK, Karl
 TSG Ober Eschbach1:28:3216:5242:5728:43
1434
PRENZEL, Lutz
 Sulzbach a. Main1:30:0413:2446:5329:47
15130
UNGERMANN, Dieter
 LT Karlstern1:30:0614:0746:1729:42
16160
KUCHAR, Werner
 Groß Umstadt1:37:1715:2447:0434:49
Senioren 5 (TM 60-64)
1470
KEMPF, Ludger
 TVDÄ Hanau1:12:5911:40fehlt!1:01:19
2147
PÖßIGER, Roland
 KSV Reichelsheim1:15:5413:0637:5024:58
344
DIPPEL, Volker
 Ski-Club LU1:16:3910:0040:4625:53
4294
SCHUSTER, Werner
 SV Traisa 19111:21:0711:0740:5429:06
5313
PAULUS, Gerhard
 TSV 03 Wolfskehlen1:23:1614:1744:0124:58
6198
SCHWARZ, Wolfgang
 Heidelberg1:23:5212:3141:3829:43
715
HILDEBRAND, Karl-Heinz
 Heppenheim1:26:2012:0144:2129:58
8195
FREIDEL, Edgar
 SV 1911 Traisa1:26:5715:3843:4927:30
9162
STAPLER, Wolfgang
 Lorsch1:27:5114:5542:3930:17
10237
LIFFLER, Gerhard
 SRC Viernheim1:35:5211:3947:5336:20
Senioren 6 (TM 65-69)
1161
WALTER, Dieter
 Otzberg1:15:4911:2339:4124:45
2256
GREMINGER, Horst
  Lorsch1:19:1412:5837:2528:51
3217
KUERSCHNER, Wolfgang
 KC-Darmstadt1:24:3114:3541:2828:28
4370
WEGMANN, Bernhard
 Schwetzingen1:33:5212:4147:3433:37
5280
METZLER, Horst
 LSP Leutershausen1:38:1214:46fehlt!1:23:26
6327
MATTHEIS, Klaus
 Viernheim1:42:1014:3748:0139:32
DSQ334
RIPPL, Helmut
 SKV Möfelden   
 
Senioren 7 (TM 70-74)
1114
MAYER, Herta
 KSV Reichelsheim1:42:0713:4449:3338:50
weibl. Junioren (TW18/19)
1373
WILLMANN, Carina
 TV Groß-Zimmern1:34:329:1348:4836:31
weibl. AK 1 (TW 20-24)
1409
MÜCKE, Susanne
 SF Tria Roßdorf1:08:348:04fehlt!1:00:30
292
GROSSMANN, Franziska
 LSV Ladenburg Triathlon1:09:04fehlt!fehlt!1:09:04
396
KUSCH, Anna
 TSG-Eisenberg1:14:50fehlt!51:2023:30
4258
ENGEL, Saskia
 proCtec1:15:5610:3639:4925:31
5150
WEBER, Luisa
 SSV Mutterstadt1:23:0410:3248:4023:52
698
SCHUBERT, Cindy
 Leichtathletik Olympia1:23:0611:5544:0227:09
712
GERNEGROß, Nadine
 Team Freetime1:28:2911:3243:4233:15
8317
RÜHL, Ramona
 SKG Sprendlingen1:30:1912:3545:5331:51
9208
LADNER, Eva-Maria
 TSG Maxdorf1:38:4311:4646:3740:20
weibl. AK 2 (TW 25-29)
1111
ADLER, Tanja
 TSV Triathlon Viernheim1:09:34fehlt!fehlt!1:09:34
294
DIESING, Diana
 MTV Kronberg1:15:268:37fehlt!1:06:49
362
ULFIG, Tina
 Mannheim1:16:1712:0737:4326:27
4469
WEICHTMANN, Silke
 SC Oberursel1:18:559:0340:5528:57
566
HORNUNG, Malaika
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:23:3211:0543:0129:26
6410
FUNDER, Nadine
 Nibelungenlauf Worms1:24:4010:4942:5630:55
7399
KNIES, Diana
 Worms1:25:3811:4543:4230:11
8420
SCHIRDEWAHN, Natalie
 BSG Merck1:26:5413:2642:4130:47
9103
RANK, Simone
 Berlin1:40:5712:3152:5535:31
weibl. AK 3 (TW 30-34)
184
NIEBAUER, Claudia
 Heppenheim1:06:28fehlt!fehlt!1:06:28
2102
KOOP, Christine
 Skiclub Worms1:12:3410:3338:2623:35
364
BRÜMMER, Anne
 TUS Rüppurr1:16:2611:4638:0826:32
475
SCHUSTER, Jutta
 TV Sonderbach1:17:3110:5540:1826:18
5371
WIEDEMANN, Tanja
 Worms1:17:5711:2540:4525:47
683
BLUT, Martina
 Mühlheim1:19:0611:3539:4127:50
763
HOLZ, Yasmin
 Mannheim1:20:0311:2240:3528:06
897
STIEBER, Natalie
 Lorsch1:20:1012:0941:0526:56
9116
KINZELBACH, Katrin
 LC Olympia Wiesbaden1:20:2312:1739:4328:23
10265
ESSER, Sarah
 Köln1:23:0910:2043:1529:34
11417
GAUSS, Friederike
 Skiclub Heppenheim1:24:2812:3445:2826:26
12458
BLASS, Julia
 TG Sandhausen1:32:5811:2052:5628:42
13479
LYHS, Svenja
 Mühlheim1:36:2013:4450:3731:59
1491
ZIETZ, Eva
 Bensheim1:39:1114:4651:3132:54
15100
HÄNSGEN, Ina
 Münster1:46:4513:071:03:1830:20
weibl. AK 4 (TW 35-39)
187
RINGER, Jeanette
 TSG Radsport Wagner Weinheim1:10:14fehlt!fehlt!1:10:14
2109
SERR, Heidi
 TG Tria Rüsselsheim1:12:459:4038:5424:11
380
HEINRICH, Petra
 Schmitten1:17:1311:0140:5125:21
469
ACHENBACH, Esther
 Ober-Ramstadt1:18:4511:0640:4526:54
5201
FASEL, Claudia
 StartNet Team DSW Darmstadt1:19:0412:4441:0225:18
6392
ADLER, Sandra
 Darmstadt1:19:19fehlt!52:5226:27
7101
ERNING, Sandra
 Brühl1:20:53fehlt!fehlt!1:20:53
8115
MARCHLEWITZ, Anke
 TV Hechtsheim1:23:2412:1243:4927:23
9125
MARMODEE, Kerstin
 Mannheim1:23:5212:5140:1330:48
10186
WEIPERT, Christine
 Bielefeld1:24:2013:2230:4440:14
11407
FUNKE, Ulrike
 Hirschberg1:26:1711:4142:5131:45
1251
LEVASIER, Stefanie
 Lorsch1:27:0212:0343:4731:12
13315
PUSTOWKA, Dr. Anette
 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain1:27:1710:0944:2732:41
1495
PRUDENTE, Tanja
 TSG-Eisenberg1:28:2912:5849:0126:30
15366
ARNDT, Ina
 Bensheim1:30:5012:5145:2432:35
16212
URBSCHAT, Anja
 Lorsch1:31:1013:0842:4135:21
17105
DEUERLING, Silke
 Heddesheim1:32:3712:2947:4932:19
18117
WELFONDER, Kirstin
 Heidelberg1:33:1512:1953:4227:14
19108
SCHUCKAR, Liana
 TUS Griesheim1:38:3912:1850:3635:45
2082
BÖCK, Barbara
 Bensheim1:40:2712:0248:1340:12
2170
WICKERT, Anja
 Lorsch1:42:1112:2155:0534:45
22215
RADER, Elke
 Heppenheim1:42:5512:2957:5432:32
2386
BAST, Kerstin
 Ludwigshafen1:47:2613:3654:2039:30
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40-44)
165
KAISER, Maggie
 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf1:16:5212:0042:3122:21
289
MEDINI, Rosemarie
 Heidelberg1:17:51fehlt!50:3627:15
3377
SIEBEL, Sabine
 Darmstadt1:18:2510:26fehlt!1:07:59
4110
KLEIN, Gudrun
 Seeheim-Jugenheim1:19:2412:1543:0924:00
567
BERNHARD, Steffi
 Neureuther Automobile.de1:19:4812:1642:2125:11
6107
FEHLINGER, Annette
 Roßdorf1:22:44fehlt!54:1928:25
7267
GRUNENBERG, Ute
 Leimen/St.Ilgen1:24:0112:5542:1428:52
8391
ZUBROD, Jutta
 Ersg Darmstadt1:24:4112:2141:3230:48
976
FRITZ, Sylke
 Trebur1:24:4612:5744:3327:16
1093
FITT, Antoinette
 Heidelberg1:25:3313:3742:4829:08
11128
SIX, Martina
 Dreieich1:26:1010:4546:3828:47
1274
BROOKS, Jaqueline
 Lorsch1:27:449:3047:1231:02
13120
ROTHER, Petra
 TUS Niederkirchen1:28:0812:1442:4833:06
14232
EIBNER, Heike
 Lauftreff  Sandhausen1:28:1912:5249:2825:59
15151
NOLLERT, Andrea
 Spiridon Frankfurt1:39:5614:2649:0836:22
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45-49)
1384
HÜWE, Ulrike
 TG Rüdesheim1:14:349:05fehlt!1:05:29
226
MEUSEL, Jutta
 Lorsch1:19:0511:0641:0226:57
379
REINIG, Kirsten
 LSV 071:21:3811:0740:4929:42
481
BRAMS, Elke
 Schriesheim1:21:4012:4041:2327:37
5311
IHRIG, Marion
 TSV Höchst1:24:1912:1747:2424:38
6112
WEIS, Birgit
 Heppenheim1:29:5212:2646:4630:40
7368
SCHÖNTAG, Amely
 Gymnasion Offenbach1:32:4914:1244:5233:45
8129
KOYRO, Brigitte
 LT Karlstern1:33:0813:2946:5932:40
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50-54)
1118
MOLL, Barbara
 SV Nikar Heidelberg1:13:34fehlt!fehlt!1:13:34
271
PETILLIOT, Elke
 TSG Wiesloch1:19:5612:4943:4123:26
3106
MROZECK, Sigrid
 Mannheim1:23:0112:3442:3327:54
472
KEMPF, Rita
 TSG Wiesloch1:33:5512:4753:4227:26
5159
FUCHS, Elvira
 Lorsch1:34:1513:3946:3234:04
6119
DITTER, Elke
 Bensheim1:34:5213:3948:2832:45
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55-59)
161
BERNHARDT, Brunhilde
 TuS  Griesheim1:24:2911:1244:5328:24
2314
PAULUS, Dorothea
 TSV 03 Wolfskehlen1:30:5211:2946:4532:38
373
KNECHT, Monika
 Fitplus Heddesheim1:34:3313:0251:2930:02