SPORTident Timingsc im.puls erfurt e.V.

7. Thüringer Florena-Frauen-Lauf und 10. Erfurter Volkslauf

Erfurt 31.08.2008

7. Thüringer Florena-Frauen-Lauf und 10. Erfurter Volkslauf

Erfurt 31.08.2008

 

Results 10. Erfurter Volkslauf

PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
Männer M20
1301
KNAPE, Marcel
 LC Erfurt41:333:28---
2349
SPERL, Benjamin
 Team EPO43:113:36+1:38
3302
FÖT, Sören
 LTV Erfurt46:533:55+5:20
4348
GISTZ, Christoph
 Team EPO47:043:55+5:31
5276
ZIMMERMANN, Stefan
 LG Ohra-Hörselgas / SVE Eisenach47:153:56+5:42
6310
TOUSSAINT, Jean
 Erfurt48:084:01+6:35
7350
KRAUSE, Tobias
 SV Alach49:244:07+7:51
8175
GERBACH, Ronny
 sc impuls erfurt49:344:08+8:01
9423
RIPPEL, Markus
 SV Normania Treffurt49:434:08+8:10
10256
SECKEL, Toni
 Wandersleben49:444:08+8:11
11263
TÜMMLER, Michael
 Ilmenau50:554:14+9:22
12190
HERZIGER, Stefan
 Erfurt52:384:23+11:05
13168
FISCHER, André
 FVS Jena53:164:26+11:43
14209
KURCH, Florian
 VfL 28 Ellrich55:384:38+14:05
15199
KÖNIG, Markus
 Steinbach-Hallenberg57:104:46+15:37
16307
WAHL, Immo
 Sportfreunde Thür. Wald58:234:52+16:50
17299
WAHL, Jens
 SCM Zella-Mehlis58:244:52+16:51
18214
LEGE, Tobias
 Weimar58:584:55+17:25
1974
MIKOLAICZAK, Alexander
 Erfurt59:064:55+17:33
20325
LÜTTKOPF, Marcel
 Team Deura Haus1:02:545:14+21:21
21169
FLEISCHER, Georg
 Kath. Laufjugend Arnstadt1:08:005:40+26:27
22171
FRANKE-POLZ, Bernhard
 Erfurt1:08:005:40+26:27
Männer M30
1314
HAUSMANN, Frank
 MSTC Gembdental46:443:53---
2290
ENDE, Christian
 LG Bad Frankenhausen48:164:01+1:32
3432
SMEIBIDL, Frank
 Erfurt49:324:08+2:48
4174
GAUDITZ, Christian
 SV Normania Treffurt49:564:10+3:12
5240
POPP, Oliver
 Usv Erfurt52:474:24+6:03
6296
BRAUN, Bertram
 Erfurt55:044:35+8:20
7312
ZAPF, Marcus
 Erfurt59:054:55+12:21
8166
EISFELD, René
 Erfurt59:314:58+12:47
9223
MEUSEL, Sten
 Weimar1:02:185:11+15:34
10271
WENZLOWSKI, Stefan
 Isseroda1:04:425:23+17:58
11288
RÜCKEBEIL, Henry
 LG Bad Frankenhausen1:05:525:29+19:08
12183
HEISE, Ralf
 Erfurt1:07:125:36+20:28
13336
WALTER, Stefan
 ALCOHOL1:07:575:40+21:13
14337
RAABE, Stefan
 ALCOHOL1:07:585:40+21:14
Männer M35
1243
REINZ, Michael
 SV Normania Treffurt48:164:01---
2261
THURM, Ingo
 Niedernissa48:304:02+0:14
3253
SCHMIDT, Marco
 Stadtwerke Erfurt48:574:05+0:41
4180
GÜNSCH, Lars
 sc impuls erfurt50:084:11+1:52
5216
LÖBER, Heiko
 Stregda50:504:14+2:34
6185
HELD, Matthias
 sc impuls erfurt51:244:17+3:08
7426
GEISLER, Thomas
 Erfurt53:204:26+5:04
8232
NEIDHARDT, Stefan
 rennsteiglaufverein53:304:28+5:14
9155
BESCHEL, Marko
 Günthersleben54:144:31+5:58
10257
SEEVER, Thorsten
 Lauftreff Alteburg Arnstadt54:214:32+6:05
11286
GEISSLER, Torsten
 Apolda55:254:37+7:09
12319
KIRCHBERG, Ralf
 LG-EON Thüringer Energie AG56:014:40+7:45
13425
PENNEWISS, Lars
 Sportpark Johannesplatz57:024:45+8:46
14233
NEUHAUS, Frank
 Suhl57:414:49+9:25
15292
VOSS, Christian
 Sc impuls erfurt58:144:51+9:58
16308
BRAUNHOLZ, Danilo
 SV Normania Treffurt58:444:53+10:28
17329
DRESSLER, Marco
 Erfurt59:064:55+10:50
18196
KAUFHOLD, Sebastian
 Leipzig59:074:56+10:51
19197
KIESEWETTER, Matthias
 lauflosBad Berka1:01:415:08+13:25
20194
JUNGHANS, Andre
 Gehren1:03:425:19+15:26
21427
THUMER, Markus
 Sortpark Johannesplatz1:06:145:31+17:58
22333
SCHMELZER, Mario
 Gotha1:06:155:31+17:59
23428
FINGER, Jens
 EVB Erfurt1:07:325:38+19:16
24304
RABICH, Stephan
 Jena1:09:415:49+21:25
25436
LOCH, Thomas
 Tischlerei Loch1:09:555:50+21:39
26287
TALBI, Redwein
 Luxemburg1:10:205:52+22:04
27212
LANGLOTZ, Swen
 Cobstädt1:13:426:08+25:26
28277
ZSCHARNT, Holger
 DAV Inselberg1:15:066:16+26:50
29217
LOHMANN, Peter
 Donaustauf1:30:347:33+42:18
Männer M40
1205
KRIEGER, Andreas
 Weimar48:174:01---
2152
ANDRES, Peter
 Eisenacher LV48:314:02+0:14
3219
MAHRT, Jörg
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde48:514:04+0:34
4434
JOST, Reiner
 Weimar49:014:05+0:44
5262
TROGISCH, Volker
 VfL 28 Ellrich49:084:05+0:51
6235
PELZEL, Mario
 VFL 28 Ellrich49:124:06+0:55
7334
PRENZEL, Dieter
 VFL 28 Ellrich49:184:07+1:01
8193
JAEGER, Frank
 SV Sömmerda e.V.49:314:08+1:14
9230
MÜNCH, Heiko
 Lauffreunde Münch50:214:12+2:04
10332
SEIDLER, Bernd
 Stadtilm51:154:16+2:58
11210
GLOGER, Andreas
 Vfl 28 Ellrich51:384:18+3:21
12211
KURTZ, Ralf
 Erfurt52:364:23+4:19
13264
VOGEL, Torsten
 Legefeld55:124:36+6:55
14225
MEYER, Olaf
 FSV 1950 Gotha55:194:37+7:02
15344
FRANZ, Kay
 Arnstadt55:224:37+7:05
16309
BLASIUS, Johannes
 Rotweiß Erfurt Tennisverein55:444:38+7:27
17323
FLEISCHMANN, Heiko
 Lauffreunde Gotha55:594:40+7:42
18268
WEISE, Stephan
 Lauffreunde Gotha e.V.56:524:44+8:35
19339
STEPHAN, Heino
 FSV 1986 Bad Langensalza57:014:45+8:44
20311
ALACK, Dirk
 Eisenach57:354:48+9:18
21207
KÜHN, Michael
 VfL28 Ellrich58:134:51+9:56
22300
GLOTH-PFAFF, Andreas
 Saalfelder LV58:134:51+9:56
23331
STÜBER, Lars
 Arnstadt58:194:52+10:02
24295
BAHRS, Sönke
 Team Bahrs59:454:59+11:28
25270
WENZEL, Heiko
 SV-Eintracht-Haina59:534:59+11:36
26227
MÖRSTEDT, Torsten
 Weimar1:02:285:13+14:11
27345
PLEHN, Harald
 SSV Erfurt 021:03:245:17+15:07
28200
KÖNIG, Harald
 GMRV Schleusingen1:04:285:22+16:11
29255
SCHULZ, Torsten
 sc impuls erfurt1:05:575:30+17:40
30258
SKRIPPEK, Steffen
 Erfurt1:06:235:32+18:06
31327
LÜTTKOPF, Uwe
 Team Deura Haus1:07:355:38+19:18
32291
KNOLL, Michael
 LG Bad Frankenhausen1:08:195:41+20:02
33429
MORITZ, Stefan
 Erfurt1:09:065:46+20:49
34201
KORODI, Bob
 Erfurt1:11:325:58+23:15
35161
DALBERT, Frank
 Zum alten Nordhäuser Bahnhof e.V1:12:496:04+24:32
36424
WEGLER, Dirk
 Erfurt1:19:476:39+31:30
Männer M45
1153
BAUER, Jörg
 Grundschule Dachwig50:134:11---
2203
KRAUSE, Uwe
 Alach51:004:15+0:47
3422
MONTAG, Andreas
 SV Normania Treffurt52:154:21+2:02
4254
SCHULTZ, Thomas
 Jena54:034:30+3:50
5317
KUNICK, Christian
 Jena55:234:37+5:10
6220
MASCHER, Reinhard
 sc impuls erfurt56:094:41+5:56
7343
HAHN, Wolfgang
 Lauffreunde Gotha56:214:42+6:08
8328
UNGELENK, Bernd
 Wandersleben56:594:45+6:46
9321
KERMER, Tinko
 Erfurt58:224:52+8:09
10162
DENKE, Lutz
 Erfurt58:344:53+8:21
11306
BECKER, Frank
 SG Motor-Gisperlsleben59:414:58+9:28
12381
HEIMBÜRGE, Egbert
 Sc impuls erfurt59:504:59+9:37
13221
MEHM, Harald
 Erfurt1:00:015:00+9:48
14320
MENGE, Andreas
 Gotha1:00:365:03+10:23
15159
BRILL, Uwe
 LTV Erfurt1:00:465:04+10:33
16198
KILB, Udo
 sc impuls erfurt1:01:545:10+11:41
17215
LESSER, Holger
 Gotha1:02:465:14+12:33
18340
SCHULZE, Ronald
 FSV 1986 Bad Langensalza1:03:145:16+13:01
19182
HEINZE, Michael
 Laufgruppe Lauflos Bad Berka1:04:495:24+14:36
20259
STEPHAN, Michael
 FSV 1986 Bad LSZ1:04:595:25+14:46
21213
LAUTERBACH, Ulrich
 Erfurt1:05:335:28+15:20
22437
HAASE, Hartmut
 Elxleben1:08:365:43+18:23
23435
URBAN, Ulrich
 Erfurt1:09:065:46+18:53
24172
FRICKE, Uwe
 Badminton Club 92 e.V.1:12:226:02+22:09
25151
ANDERS, Peter
 Erfurt1:14:586:15+24:45
26297
SEITZ, Ulf
 Erfurt1:20:286:43+30:15
Männer M50
1189
HERRMANN, Michael
 sc impuls erfurt47:433:59---
2157
BOMBERG, Dirk
 sc impuls erfurt50:174:11+2:34
3318
METZ, Klaus-Peter
 SV-Blau-Weiss 21 Weißensee51:594:20+4:16
4226
MEYER, Reinhard
 Oskars Läufer53:554:29+6:12
5206
KRONE, Dr.
 sc iImpuls erfurt54:344:33+6:51
6335
GRUCZA, Frank-Peter
 Laufladen Erfurt57:264:47+9:43
7342
GUTSELL, Rolf
 LTV Erfurt58:094:51+10:26
8289
BERNER, Roland
 LG Bad Frankenhausen59:094:56+11:26
9170
FLEISCHER, Heimbert
 Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt1:00:215:02+12:38
10160
BÜCHNER, Dieter
 Gotha1:00:585:05+13:15
11322
STÖCKIGT, Werner
 Erfurt1:03:445:19+16:01
12163
DOMHARDT, Knut
 Herbalife1:04:415:23+16:58
13192
HOTZEL, Reinhard
 Waltershausen1:05:045:25+17:21
14430
SCHMITZ, Friedrich
 Erfurt1:15:516:19+28:08
15298
KRANZ, Horst
 Sondershausen1:23:106:56+35:27
Männer M55
1305
WAHL, Martin
 WSV Oberhof47:433:59---
2272
WERNECKE, Ernst
 Vfl 28 Ellrich48:194:02+0:36
3313
GREBHAHN, Bernd
 WSV Oberhof53:304:28+5:47
4238
POHL, Wolfgang
 Normania Treffurt54:544:35+7:11
5266
WAHL, Klaus-Dieter
 Lauffreunde Gotha55:064:35+7:23
6245
RÖßNER, Peter
 SV Kyffhäuser56:124:41+8:29
7202
KOSKE, Christian
 Niedergrunstedt56:264:42+8:43
8154
BENKERT, Kurt
 TSV Münnerstadt56:344:43+8:51
9275
ZIEGLER, Dr.Rudolf
 TuS Griesheim57:534:49+10:10
10218
LOHSE, Wolfgang
 ???58:174:52+10:34
11244
RODE, Michael
 LTV Erfurt59:585:00+12:15
12191
HILLER, Manfred
 Suhl1:01:005:05+13:17
13181
HAFERANKE, Manfred
 Lauffreunde Gotha1:01:495:09+14:06
14278
WELCKER, Friedrich
 SSV Erfurt 021:02:485:14+15:05
15231
MÜNCH, Günther
 sc impuls erfurt1:03:165:16+15:33
16222
METZ, Egon
 Spargelläufer Herbsleben1:09:025:45+21:19
17274
WOLF, Klaus-Dieter
 Arnstadt1:30:337:33+42:50
Männer M60
1341
SEYFFARTH, Alfred
 Lauffreunde Gotha57:404:49---
2178
GRAFE, Viktor
 SG Handel Jena58:204:52+0:40
3293
KREYER, Gunter
 vS Nohra1:00:095:01+2:29
4241
PROTZE, Rolf
 WSV Schmiedefeld1:01:155:06+3:35
5187
HENNIG, Bernhard
 Sv Mihla1:01:425:08+4:02
6165
EBERLEIN, Rainer
 LTV Erfurt1:02:125:11+4:32
7330
LIEBE, Gert
 Grün-Weiß Schönstedt1:07:435:38+10:03
8184
HEISE, Reiner
 sc impuls erfurt1:08:255:42+10:45
9324
LUDWIG, Frank
 Team Deura Haus1:08:295:43+10:49
Männer M65
1188
HERMANN, Rainer
 LV Schwarzatal1:00:395:03---
2269
WENDEMUTH, Eckhard
 sc impuls erfurt1:01:085:05+0:29
3326
POHL, Günther
 LTV Erfurt1:03:125:16+2:33
4246
ROTHKEGEL, Günter
 Reformhaus e.V.1:04:055:20+3:26
5156
BIELESCH, Nikolaus
 1.PMSC Erfurt e.V.1:05:015:25+4:22
6176
GOETZ, Helmut
 sc impuls erfurt1:05:085:26+4:29
7248
SAUERBREI, Dieter
 sc impuls erfurt1:14:346:13+13:55
Männer M70
1315
ZIEGLER, Theo
 LTV Obereichsfeld1:04:485:24---
2237
PIDDE, Waldemar
 LG Ohra-Hörselgas1:08:465:44+3:58
3167
ELLENBERG, Horst
 Ohra Hörsel Gas1:46:488:54+42:00
Männer M75
1229
MÜHLHAUS, Helmut
 LTV Obereichsfeld1:15:366:18---
männliche Jugend A
1347
PICKEL, Manuel
 LSV Unstrut-Hainich48:364:03---
männliche Jugend B
1273
WIEMANN, Thomas
 vfl 28 ellrich51:254:17---
2186
HEMPEL, Florian
 vfl 28 ellrich52:274:22+1:02
3239
POHL, Tizian
 Normania Treffurt56:574:45+5:32
4294
BISCHOFF, Philipp
 vfl 28 ellrich1:30:327:32+39:07
Frauen W20
1285
SCHUMANN, Juliane
 Kath. Laufjugend Arnstadt1:00:025:00---
2279
FEISTEL, Franziska
 Erfurt1:09:025:45+9:00
3280
HAASE, Christiane
 Erlangen1:14:286:13+14:26
Frauen W30
1284
LOHMANN, Kathrin
 Donaustauf1:30:347:33---
Frauen W45
1338
KÖNIG, Orfrud
 Steinbach-Hallenberg1:14:086:11---
Frauen W50
1346
SCHLENDER, Roswitha
 Laufverein Bechstedt-Wagd1:06:005:30---
2316
HEINZE, Viola
 WSV Oberhof1:08:135:41+2:13
3431
STROH, Viola
 EF Nord gymn.1:11:295:58+5:29
4421
FRANKE, Heike
 Erfurt1:15:116:16+9:11