SPORTident TimingAbt. Leichtathletik der Warendorfer Sportunion

29. Emssee Volkslauf

Warendorf 06.09.2008

29. Emssee Volkslauf

Warendorf 06.09.2008

 

Results 29. Emssee Volkslauf

PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
Männer M20
11213
FISCHER, Björn
 LT Geseke1:27:484:10---
21188
RIECKE, Benjamin
 LC Solbad Ravensberg1:30:414:18+2:53
31187
RIECKE, Johannes
 LC Solbad Ravensberg1:31:104:19+3:22
41238
FREITAG, Thomas
 Lauffreunde Boenen1:45:345:00+17:46
51008
GRUNWALD, Lars
 Barntrup1:55:265:28+27:38
61030
PFAFF, Leonhard
 Warendorf2:17:346:31+49:46
Männer M30
11220
MATHIAK, Torsten
 LC Solbad Ravensberg1:27:394:09---
21227
FISCHER, Christian
 TV Beckum1:36:584:36+9:19
31199
STAUDENMAIER, Steffen
 Brüder im Geiste1:36:594:36+9:20
41016
KOLB, Holger
 Münster1:43:144:53+15:35
51151
BECKMANN, Markus
 Düsseldorf1:52:455:20+25:06
61171
MADETZKY, Sascha
 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld2:04:175:53+36:38
Männer M35
11222
LAUTENSCHLAGER, Anton
 DJK Beucherling1:18:353:43---
21174
FRIEDE, Oliver
 Marathon Soest1:20:223:49+1:47
31206
PASCHEL, Sascha
 Tri Speed Marienfeld1:25:004:02+6:25
41231
SICKMANN, Axel
 TUS Jöllenbeck Bielefeld1:25:174:02+6:42
51207
BRAUN, Florian
 LSF Münster1:25:314:03+6:56
61019
LUIG, Martin
 BSG Sparkasse Münsterland Ost1:33:174:25+14:42
71226
FINNEMANN, Werner
 SV Diestedde1:35:284:31+16:53
81164
BLOCK, Hendrik
 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld1:39:094:42+20:34
91150
WEBERS, Roland
 Sassenberg1:41:144:48+22:39
101252
HEITMANN, Stefan
 SC Füchtorf1:43:564:56+25:21
111209
SCHEFFLER, Martin
 Münster1:44:504:58+26:15
121236
SCHULER, Markus
 LG Ems Warendorf1:46:025:02+27:27
131208
KOCH, Mark
 Warendorf1:51:565:18+33:21
Männer M40
11253
BERGMANN, Jens Erik
 LC Solbad Ravensberg1:18:013:42---
21237
PRZYBILLA, Roland
 DJK Gütersloh1:18:343:43+0:33
31249
VIELHABER, Burkhard
 TUSEM Essen1:23:253:57+5:24
41159
QUADE, Oliver
 TUS Eintracht Bielefeld1:23:413:58+5:40
51173
LÜTTKE, Dirk
 Marathon Soest1:27:524:10+9:51
61264
STRATHKÖTTER, Gerd
 LC Solbad Ravensberg1:29:384:15+11:37
71027
PEITZMANN, Martin
 LV Oelde1:32:034:22+14:02
81196
BOCKHOLT, Peter
 Tri Team Eskenschwick1:33:474:26+15:46
91254
SILVESTRI, Francesco
 SC DJK Everswinkel1:34:254:28+16:24
101261
KROLL, Thomas
 LC 92 Bad Salzuflen1:35:184:31+17:17
111198
GHAREM, Achim
 Tod im Maisfeld Düsseldorf1:37:174:37+19:16
121037
SEIP, Christian
 Bochum1:39:204:43+21:19
131251
TWEHUES, Michael
 RSV Steinfurt1:40:104:45+22:09
141256
ERNST, Dirk
 Overbergschule1:40:114:45+22:10
151152
AUNDRUP, Christian
 Warendorf1:41:274:49+23:26
161179
HILLMANN, Arnd
 Delbrück1:41:324:49+23:31
171005
DUES, Jan-Gerd
 TV - Borken1:41:474:49+23:46
181156
ISENBORT, Rolf
 LG Burg1:43:044:53+25:03
191193
ZIELKE, Hans-Jürgen
 LC Solbad Ravensberg1:44:194:56+26:18
201243
ALTHAUS, Markus
 TUS Freckenhorst1:47:135:05+29:12
211228
HARMS, Thomas
 TUS Bad Essen1:49:105:10+31:09
221190
HÜGING, Michael
 Münster1:50:035:13+32:02
231225
OSTERMANN, Thomas
 WSU Tri Team Warendorf1:51:435:17+33:42
241012
HILLMANN, Carsten
 Kamp-Lintfort1:55:205:28+37:19
251194
STÖHR, Martin
 Sassenberg1:56:365:32+38:35
261240
MEIMANN, Michael
 Warendorf1:58:185:37+40:17
271242
FEIDIEKER, Willi
 Warendorf2:01:385:46+43:37
281024
OLLHOFF, Michael
 Beckum2:02:335:49+44:32
291015
KLEINEWIESE, Michael
 Beckum2:02:335:49+44:32
Männer M45
11258
KIFFMEIER, Ulrich
 Josefschule Warendorf1:27:254:08---
21244
WIESE, Reinhold
 Marathon Soest1:27:274:08+0:02
31031
POKORNY, Ralph
 1. FC Köln1:29:474:16+2:22
41210
BRÖGGELHOFF, Uwe
 WSU Tri Team Warendorf1:30:544:19+3:29
51189
AHRING, Udo
 Landstreicher1:30:584:19+3:33
61017
LINDNER, Tobias
 Sportschule der Bundeswehr1:34:124:28+6:47
71180
REICHERT, Thomas
 TG Herford1:36:164:34+8:51
81230
KOBUSCH, Rainer
 TG Tria Rüsselsheim1:37:044:36+9:39
91155
WIENING, Jochen
 WSU Warendorf1:39:544:44+12:29
101205
HÖWEDES, Andreas
 LSF Münster1:39:554:44+12:30
111241
HOVEST, Ludger
 BSV Ostbevern1:40:284:46+13:03
121224
RIEDEL, Thomas
 SV Siemens1:41:254:49+14:00
131175
FÖRSTER, Detlef
 Everswinkel1:43:014:53+15:36
141166
MÖLLERS, Peter
 Münster1:44:014:56+16:36
151217
KRIEGEL, Jürgen
 FC Greffen1:49:115:10+21:46
161214
HEINRICH, Jürgen
 Beckum1:49:125:11+21:47
171204
POHLMANN, Gerd
 TUS 071:49:505:13+22:25
181229
SCHEPERS, Günter
 SF Oesede1:50:325:14+23:07
191001
BAERHAUSEN, Michael
 Steinhagen1:51:205:17+23:55
201203
HÄLKER, Arthur
 TUS 07 Freckenhorst1:54:525:26+27:27
211185
BRUENE, Detlev
 LT Enger2:07:076:01+39:42
221195
PENNEKAMP, Klaus
 Harsewinkel2:09:196:08+41:54
231028
PETER, Ronald
 HLG 98 Wuppertal2:09:586:10+42:33
241201
JUCULANO, Giovanni
 Warendorf2:20:086:38+52:43
251202
AMATO, Angelo
 Warendorf2:20:106:38+52:45
Männer M50
11186
MOLSBECK, Norbert
 LC Solbad Ravensberg1:24:194:00---
21000
AUGUSTAT, Gunter
 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck1:34:454:29+10:26
31014
KEUSSEN, Marius
 DogRunners Europe1:37:014:36+12:42
41219
VAN OOYEN, Jürgen
 Krefeld1:38:184:40+13:59
51260
BERG, Joachim
 Just for fun1:38:464:41+14:27
61232
KAMPENDONK, Franz
 SV 19 Straelen1:41:224:48+17:03
71172
LESAAR, Gerd
 Marathon Soest1:43:394:55+19:20
81153
SCHULTE-BORIES, Burkhard
 WSU Warendorf1:43:554:55+19:36
91239
RÜSENBERG, Michael
 TV 1895 Steinheim1:49:545:13+25:35
101255
ROTHAUS, Willy
 LG Ems - VfL Sassenberg1:53:495:23+29:30
111040
VENNE, Meinolf
 Warendorf1:55:045:27+30:45
121023
NEUMANN, Udo
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:58:015:35+33:42
131246
SCHWECK, Werner
 WSU Warendorf1:58:185:37+33:59
141157
HOLKENBRINK, Alois
 TV Friesen Telgte1:58:425:38+34:23
151036
SCHWARZER, Jürgen
 Rheda-Wiedenbrück2:04:145:53+39:55
161034
SAMSON, Reiner
 Castrop-Rauxel2:23:196:47+59:00
Männer M55
11154
MINKNER, Ulrich
 WSU Warendorf1:42:444:52---
21007
GROßE LEMBECK, Josef
 WSU Warendorf1:42:564:53+0:12
31215
MÜLLER, Thomas
 Ver.di2:02:045:47+19:20
41216
HOLS, Heinz
 Osnabrück2:05:465:58+23:02
51234
FREITAG, Dieter
 Lauffreunde Boenen2:15:046:24+32:20
Männer M60
11177
LUCKMANN, Reinhart
 Münster1:43:194:54---
21162
DR. KÖHLER, Hans-Werner
 Lauftreff Recklinghausen1:57:125:33+13:53
31160
MÜNCH, Dieter
 Marathon Soest2:07:036:01+23:44
41176
STROTHMANN, Rolf
 Lengerich2:28:037:01+44:44
Männer M65
11033
RUNDLE, thomas patrick
 LSF Münster1:52:155:19---
21257
BETTENBUEHL, Johannes
 WSU Tri Team Warendorf1:57:155:34+5:00
männliche Jugend A
11158
ROSSA, Niko
 Warendorf1:45:245:00---
Frauen W20
11248
VIELHABER, Felicitas
 TUSEM Essen1:23:243:57---
21029
PFAFF, Helene
 Warendorf1:57:325:34+34:08
31021
MEIER-BECK, Annika
 Köln2:21:286:42+58:04
DNF1042
WIENSTROTH, Ilka
 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
Frauen W30
11018
LISCHKA, Anne
 Warendorf2:01:015:44---
21170
MARX, Sabine
 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld2:03:415:52+2:40
31022
MESTEKEMPER, Elena
 WTV Lauftreff2:23:136:47+22:12
Frauen W35
11212
THORWESTEN, Nicole
 LT Geseke1:45:345:00---
21223
KATHAGE, Susanne
 SV Siemens1:47:125:05+1:38
31233
DIEKMANN, Ute
 Bell Zett e.V.1:55:175:28+9:43
41221
ELFERICH, Verena
 DJK Gütersloh2:04:525:55+19:18
51183
SMYKALLA, Melanie
 SG Sendenhorst2:06:556:01+21:21
61169
AISTERMANN, Stephanie
 SV-Spexard2:13:316:20+27:57
Frauen W40
11163
BOLLWEG, Anita
 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld1:38:234:40---
21032
RICHTER-FINKE, Sabine
 Wiedenbrücker TV2:08:276:05+30:04
31184
HÖHNE, Birgit
 Warendorf2:21:366:43+43:13
41218
PRESTIN, Katja
 Wiedenbrücker TV2:23:016:47+44:38
51191
RÖSINK, Renate
 Münster2:54:508:17+1:16:27
Frauen W45
11039
TAPPMEIER, Beatrice
 BellZett Bielefeld1:36:254:34---
21038
STÜWE, Claudia
 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck1:49:225:11+12:57
31002
BEIER-STÜRWALD, Marianne
 TV Friesen Telgte1:50:005:13+13:35
41245
WIESE, Marlies
 Marathon Soest1:58:185:37+21:53
51182
FRIEDERICI, Christa
 SG Sendenhorst1:59:515:41+23:26
61010
HANNEBOHN, Gudrun
 BellZett Bielefeld2:01:055:44+24:40
71178
HOFFSCHULD, Sigrid
 SG Sendenhorst2:06:556:01+30:30
81006
EPKENHANS, Ursula
 Wiedenbrücker TV2:08:346:05+32:09
91004
BRINKMANN, Sabine
 BellZett Bielefeld2:15:176:25+38:52
101250
ROTHERT, Claudia
 Warendorf2:18:396:34+42:14
111026
PAULY, Susanne
 Castrop-Rauxel2:23:226:47+46:57
Frauen W50
11247
CALDER, Dr. Anne-Marie
 LC Solbad Ravensberg1:44:404:58---
21181
SEILER, Mechthild
 SG Sendenhorst2:09:526:09+25:12
31200
WIPPERN-TEPE, Petra
 BSV Ostbevern2:13:156:19+28:35
Frauen W55
11161
MÜNCH, Marlene
 Marathon Soest2:07:036:01---
21235
FREITAG, Karin
 Lauffreunde Boenen2:15:046:24+8:01
31043
WIMMELBÜCKER, Halina
 delta Studio Ahlen2:19:176:36+12:14