SPORTident TimingStadt Hof, Hofer Sportverband e.V.

park&see-Lauf (1. Hofer Stadtlauf)

Hof 27.09.2008

park&see-Lauf (1. Hofer Stadtlauf)

Hof 27.09.2008

 

Results park&see-Lauf (1. Hofer Stadtlauf)

Halbmarathon 21.10 km
CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
Männer M20
1177
MEIßGEIER, Markus
 LG Hof1:13:033:28---
253
FLADE, Matthias
 TV Münchberg1:15:553:36+2:52
3112
HOHBERGER, Stefan
 LG Passau1:16:293:37+3:26
4140
KOSCHEL, Sebastian
 LG Hallerstein/Schwarzenbach1:23:333:58+10:30
5315
LASSAUER, Andreas
 IfL Hof1:25:294:03+12:26
674
GOLLER, Michael
 IFL Hof1:27:004:07+13:57
7153
KUSKE, Nico
 1:32:094:22+19:06
8205
PETRI, Carl-phillipp
 LG Hof1:34:384:29+21:35
9297
WACHSMUTH, Kevin
 1:34:474:29+21:44
1070
GERSON, Oliver
 1:35:424:32+22:39
113
BAIER, Peter
 TSV Dürrenwaid1:35:564:33+22:53
12246
SCHINDLER, Andreas
 1:40:014:44+26:58
1367
GEILER, Michael
 FHV Runners Hof1:40:204:46+27:17
14253
SCHNABEL, Matthias
 1:40:444:46+27:41
15163
LUDWIG, Fabian
 1:40:454:46+27:42
16100
HERRMANN, Sebastian
 1:43:434:55+30:40
17278
STOYE, Jan
 1:43:494:55+30:46
1826
BUSCH, Thorsten
 1:45:184:59+32:15
19159
LEPPERT, Philipp
 1:45:184:59+32:15
205
BÄRWALD, Michael
 1:50:085:13+37:05
21311
JANKIWSKI, Christian
 RC-Pfeil Hof1:50:235:14+37:20
2276
GÖßNITZER, Sebastian
 TV Hallerstein1:51:195:17+38:16
2363
GAßMANN, Michael
 1:51:445:18+38:41
24286
THIEDE, Christian
 SG Regnitzlosau1:52:155:19+39:12
25237
SAALFRANK, Jürgen
 Schwimmverein Hof / Rudern1:52:305:20+39:27
26281
STRÄHLE, Martin
 1:52:525:21+39:49
2771
GESELL, Sebastian
 1:55:365:29+42:33
28310
JAUFMANN, Dieter
 1:57:295:34+44:26
29268
SOBEK, Benjamin
 Staatliche Technikerschule Hof1:58:005:35+44:57
30193
NEUHÖFER, Christian
 Fitnesstreff Selb1:59:255:40+46:22
31109
HOFFMANN, Tobias
 Fitnesstreff Selb1:59:255:40+46:22
32178
MERGNER, Thiemo
 2:00:115:42+47:08
33123
KARCH, Ossian
 2:02:175:48+49:14
34262
SCHWIETAL, Tim
 2:03:255:51+50:22
35173
MEIER, Benjamin
 THW Marktredwitz2:03:545:52+50:51
36276
STERN, Christian
 Fitnesstreff Selb2:04:105:53+51:07
37174
MEIER, Felix
 Feuerwehr Marktredwitz2:13:236:19+1:00:20
Männer M30
1119
JAHREIS, Nico
 SV Fortuna Gefell1:16:013:36---
21
ACHATZ, Wolfgang
 TV-Waldsassen1:21:303:52+5:29
319
BRAUN, Benedikt
 Bundespolizei Bayreuth1:25:244:03+9:23
4154
LANGHEINRICH, Toni
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach1:27:374:09+11:36
5291
TRUMMER, Sven
 DAV Hof1:31:594:22+15:58
6143
KÖPPEL, Alexander
 1:32:174:22+16:16
7222
RANK, Florian
 Ifl Hof1:34:144:28+18:13
8169
MARQUARDT, Alexander
 TSV Dürrenwaid1:35:034:30+19:02
916
BLASIUS, Jens
 1:38:214:40+22:20
10284
SUDHOLT, Andreas
 Silberbacher Hechte e.V.1:38:404:41+22:39
11236
RÜHRSCHNECK, Christian
 LAMILUX aktiv1:38:524:41+22:51
12141
KÖHLER, Jürgen
 Lf Hirschberg1:39:294:43+23:28
13199
OPEL, Oliver
 LAMILUX aktiv1:39:344:43+23:33
1477
GRAF, Steffen
 IfL Hof1:41:134:48+25:12
15164
LUFT, Enrico
 Triathlon Jena e.V.1:43:214:54+27:20
1694
HEGNER, Markus
 1:46:155:02+30:14
17171
MEHNERT, Klaus
 SC Sparkasse Fichtelgebirge1:48:075:07+32:06
1873
GITTERMANN, Felix
 1:49:105:10+33:09
19161
LOTTES, Bernd
 LG Raitschin1:54:295:26+38:28
2095
HEIN, Matthias
 Fitnesstreff Selb1:55:575:30+39:56
21249
SCHLICK, Robert
 SV Hof - Rudern2:15:346:25+59:33
22220
QUEHL, Stefan
 2:32:177:13+1:16:16
Männer M35
1142
KÖHLER, Markus
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach1:18:153:43---
210
BERNHUBER, Bernd
 LG Hof1:20:323:49+2:17
3271
SPÄTH, Wolfgang
 RSC Marktredwitz1:24:244:00+6:09
4267
SKALA, Peter
 SC Wunsiedel1:27:134:08+8:58
5270
SPÄTH, Mathias
 RSC Marktredwitz1:28:194:11+10:04
6206
PIFFL, Matthias
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach1:28:484:13+10:33
792
HÄUSLER, Heiko
 LFV Oberholz / Leipzig1:29:114:14+10:56
8146
KRAUSS, Axel
 LG Hof1:30:584:19+12:43
988
HANTO, Roland
 SG Hutschenreuther Selb1:33:014:25+14:46
10243
SCHEIBNER, Matthias
 Silberbacher Hechte e.V.1:34:294:29+16:14
11247
SCHINDLER, Michael
 TV Helmbrechts1:34:404:29+16:25
12298
WEBER, Martin
 ILG Konradsreuth1:36:134:34+17:58
13308
ZEMKE, Michael
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach1:38:144:40+19:59
14132
KINNE, Tobias
 Zoll1:39:504:44+21:35
1598
HENTSCHEL, Carsten
 Silberbacher Hechte e.V.1:40:314:46+22:16
169
BERGER, Hannes
 PTSV Hof1:41:094:47+22:54
1724
BURGER, Matthias
 Freie Turnerschaft Hof1:41:384:49+23:23
1887
HANGEN, Edzard
 LfO Hof1:42:034:50+23:48
1914
BITTERMANN, Markus
 1:43:274:54+25:12
20214
PORST, Stefan
 Sparkasse Hof1:43:494:55+25:34
21296
VOGEL, Stefan
 SC Wunsiedel1:44:034:56+25:48
22235
RUCHALLA, Carsten
 Fitnesstreff Selb1:44:034:56+25:48
23182
MICHEL, Stefan
 IfL Frankenwald1:44:134:56+25:58
2448
FICKENSCHER, Andreas
 1:45:124:59+26:57
25293
VACCARELLI, Donato
 1:45:555:01+27:40
26292
UTZ, Klaus
 LG Hof1:46:075:02+27:52
27226
REICHEL, Carsten
 Berliner Haie1:46:215:02+28:06
28195
NEUMANN, Jörg
 LfU Hof1:47:555:07+29:40
2965
GEBAUER, Marc
 IfL Hof1:48:395:09+30:24
30152
KUMMETZ, Lars
 1:48:575:10+30:42
31158
LENHARDT, Wolfgang Andreas
 1:49:345:11+31:19
32266
SIEGL, Peter
 Box-Club Bayreuth1:49:505:13+31:35
3354
FOURIE, Andre
 Kreis- und Stadtsparkasse Hof1:51:465:18+33:31
34187
MÖLTER, Oliver
 FHV Runners Hof1:52:245:20+34:09
35241
SCHARDT, Michael
 1:53:025:22+34:47
3629
DAUBNER, Bernhard
 1:53:305:23+35:15
3721
BREUER, Stefan
 1:54:015:24+35:46
38277
STEUER, Oliver Martin
 Freie Universalität für Symbolik1:57:535:35+39:38
39121
JUNG, Andi
 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain1:58:495:38+40:34
40240
SCHALLMEINER, Markus
 2:05:365:57+47:21
41110
HOFMANN, Karsten
 IFL Hof2:06:516:01+48:36
42282
STROESSNER, Rainer
 FW Oberkotzau2:09:176:08+51:02
4385
HAHN, Stephan
 2:09:296:08+51:14
44216
PUCHTA, Rainer
 2:10:106:10+51:55
45191
MÜLLER, Ralf
 2:10:566:13+52:41
4623
BROSCHE, Markus
 DB Bahn2:11:506:15+53:35
4717
BORMANN, Thomas
 Schwimmverein Hof/ Rudern2:14:356:23+56:20
Männer M40
118
BOYSEN, Peter
 TSV 1860 Staffelstein1:19:313:46---
2101
HERZIG, Jörg
 LG Hof1:22:123:54+2:41
3168
MACHT, Stefan
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach1:22:213:54+2:50
4257
SCHULTHEß, Torsten
 Plauen1:24:304:00+4:59
5295
VOGEL, Andreas
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach1:24:524:01+5:21
6160
LEUPOLD, Roland
 IFL Hof1:30:084:16+10:37
7118
JACOB, Sven
 FC Grünbach e.V1:30:464:18+11:15
8124
KARL, Peter
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach1:32:464:24+13:15
9198
OMALLEY, Dr. Martin
 IFL Hof1:33:124:25+13:41
10196
NÜSSEL, Hans
 ifl Hof1:34:354:29+15:04
1162
GARBE, Rainer
 1:34:464:29+15:15
12200
OSTERHAGE, Udo
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach1:36:504:35+17:19
13217
PUTZIER, Thomas
 LG Hof1:37:464:38+18:15
144
BARTHOLD, Michael
 TV Stammbach1:37:554:38+18:24
15318
LEIN, René
 Ifl Frankenwald1:40:354:46+21:04
16149
KRIPPENDORF, Gerhard
 IfL Hof1:43:054:53+23:34
1712
BIEL, Axel
 IfL Hof1:43:374:55+24:06
18289
TRAUB, Marcus
 IfL Hof1:43:474:55+24:16
19233
ROTHEMUND, Jörg
 1:46:155:02+26:44
20128
KETZEL, Jürgen
 1:46:315:03+27:00
21151
KRON, Lars
 IGE Massivhausbau1:51:195:17+31:48
22273
STAFFORT, Markus
 1:54:515:26+35:20
23228
REPPISCH, Stefan
 Nordic-Walking Zentrum Hof1:54:525:26+35:21
24145
KRAMER, Willi
 1:57:315:34+38:00
25148
KREMLING, Udo
 1:57:415:35+38:10
2646
FEULNER, Harald
 1:58:195:37+38:48
2755
FRANKE, Dirk
 Ifl-Hof1:58:405:37+39:09
28107
HIRSCHMANN, Ralf
 Fitnesstreff Selb1:59:415:40+40:10
29269
SOMMER, Bernd
 2:02:375:49+43:06
30183
MIEHLING, Thomas
 IFL Hof2:04:355:54+45:04
31323
AREUS, Ludger
 2:05:175:56+45:46
3247
FICHTNER, Dr. Harald
 2:07:026:01+47:31
33255
SCHÖPF, Andreas
 TSV Hof Abt. Tennis2:09:056:07+49:34
34175
MEIER, Michael
 Allgemeiner Deutscher Fahrradclu2:13:246:19+53:53
3591
HAUEISEN, Thomas
 2:15:066:24+55:35
36294
VAN LAAK, Thomas
 2:15:486:26+56:17
Männer M45
1313
SCHELTER, Jürgen
 SC Sparkasse Fichtelgebirge1:29:554:16---
2179
MERKL, Harald
 TB Weiden1:30:184:17+0:23
3185
MORGENROTH, Markus
 IFL Fichtelgebirge1:31:504:21+1:55
489
HARTENSTEIN, Karl-Heinz
 1:33:464:26+3:51
566
GEBHARDT, Klaus
 Polizei Hof1:35:014:30+5:06
6259
SCHÜRMANN, Dr. Matthias
 RC Hof/Bayerisches Vogtland1:36:024:33+6:07
7201
ÖSTERLE, Stefan
 FHV Runners Hof1:37:014:36+7:06
8215
PRISCHENK, Rainer
 SG Fichtelblitze1:38:244:40+8:29
996
HEIßINGER, Stefan
 1:38:354:40+8:40
10202
PEGIOS, Joachim
 TV Rehau - Badminton1:39:234:43+9:28
11300
WIESEL, Klaus
 IfL Frankenwald1:40:354:46+10:40
12147
KRAUß, Peter
 FC Wiesla1:41:224:48+11:27
13261
SCHWARZER, Joachim
 ILG Konradsreuth1:43:004:53+13:05
14321
FRISCH, Johannes
 1:43:014:53+13:06
1581
GRUBER, Thomas
 1:43:134:53+13:18
162
ACKERMANN, Hellmut
 1:45:104:59+15:15
17312
ROLLER, Stephan
 IfL Hof1:45:325:00+15:37
18314
GEIPEL, Klaus
 IfL Hof1:45:335:00+15:38
19263
SEIFERTH, Hermann
 TV Münchberg1:45:595:01+16:04
20106
HIMMEL, Albert
 1:46:495:04+16:54
21138
KOLB, Andreas
 Kamikaze Racing Team Rehau1:48:535:10+18:58
2275
GORNIG, Wolfgang
 1:49:115:10+19:16
2342
FARRENKOPF, Andreas
 ASV Rehau1:50:375:14+20:42
24172
MEICHNER, Harald
 SG Hutschenreuther Selb1:51:255:17+21:30
2538
EHRHARDT, Helge
 FC Wiesla1:52:045:19+22:09
268
BENKER, Wolfgang
 ASV Rehau1:52:475:21+22:52
2720
BRENDEL, Uwe
 Lauftreff Burghaig1:53:175:22+23:22
28102
HEY, Dieter
 1:53:345:23+23:39
29131
KIEßLING, Walter
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach1:54:075:25+24:12
30302
WILDENBERG, Armin
 1:56:305:31+26:35
3183
HAAS, Winfried
 Sparkasse Hof1:56:345:31+26:39
32129
KIELMANN, Ernst
 Turnverein Münchberg1:57:515:35+27:56
3349
FIEBIG, Jürgen
 SV Fassmannsreuth2:04:255:54+34:30
3430
DEHLER, Michael
 2:04:355:54+34:40
35136
KNAPPE, Stephan
 2:05:045:56+35:09
36224
RAUCH, Erhard
 2:06:526:01+36:57
37162
LÖW, Harald
 ASV Rehau2:14:226:22+44:27
Männer M50
1176
MEISSNER, Thomas
 LG Hof1:24:194:00---
2130
KIEßLING, Reinhold
 ASV Stockenroth1:34:064:28+9:47
356
FRIEDEL, Harald
 IfL Hof1:34:364:29+10:17
4166
LÜDTKE, Ernst
 'LT ''Regelsbach rennt'''1:35:404:32+11:21
537
EBERT, Günter
 TV Stammbach1:36:384:35+12:19
6225
REICH, Utz
 1:39:134:42+14:54
7234
RÖDEL, Dr. Eberhard
 1:42:004:50+17:41
882
GÜNTHER, Alfred
 IfL Hof1:42:134:50+17:54
9167
LYDA, Peter
 ohne Verein1:42:264:51+18:07
10229
RIED, Gerhard
 IfL Hof1:43:364:55+19:17
11320
MALZER, Peter
 Ifl Fichtelgebirge1:44:534:58+20:34
12301
WIEZORECK, Wolfgang
 H.C.Starck Ceramics Running Team1:45:164:59+20:57
1390
HARTMANN, Thomas
 IfL Frankenwald1:46:255:02+22:06
14299
WEIß, Stefan
 ZV Feilitzsch1:50:215:14+26:02
1533
DENZLER, Hans
 TV Helmbrechts1:52:495:21+28:30
16272
STADLER, Walter
 SG Fichtelblitze1:53:065:22+28:47
17221
RAITHEL, Peter
 FHV Runners Hof1:55:395:29+31:20
18256
SCHUBERT, Klaus
 IFL Hof1:56:365:32+32:17
19265
SEMM, Thomas
 1:57:265:34+33:07
20316
FICHTNER, Ralf
 Lifestyle X2:02:315:49+38:12
2131
DELLIAN, Dr. Felix
 DAV Hof2:04:365:55+40:17
2243
FEHN, Waldemar
 Ski-Club Münchberg2:05:485:58+41:29
23322
STRUCK, Johannes
 BTS Bayreuth2:10:036:10+45:44
2435
DEUTSCHMANN, Volkmar
 FC Wiesla2:11:256:14+47:06
2544
FELSEN, Reinhard
 DAV Hof2:18:166:33+53:57
2657
FRIEDRICH, Hans-Peter
 2:19:026:35+54:43
2741
ETZEL, Thomas
 IfL2:20:286:40+56:09
28252
SCHMUTZLER, Siegmar
 SV 1990 Reichenbach e.V.2:29:217:05+1:05:02
29155
LAPPAT, Udo
 3:07:418:53+1:43:22
Männer M55
128
DAMM, Christian
 1:33:024:25---
2275
STEGERT, Willy
 ohne1:42:304:52+9:28
3309
BAYREUTHER, Siegfried
 SG Fichtelblitze1:43:034:53+10:01
4244
SCHERTEL, Jörgen
 IfL Frankenwald1:48:295:08+15:27
5212
POEHLMANN, Horst
 IfL Hof1:52:335:20+19:31
6306
WIRTH, Karl
 tv stammbach1:54:125:25+21:10
7156
LARES, Helmut
 Spvgg Bayern Hof1:57:305:34+24:28
8197
OECHSLEIN, Randolph
 IFL Hof1:57:555:35+24:53
9105
HILDEBRAND, Werner
 ILG Konradsreuth2:04:305:54+31:28
10113
HOHENBERGER, Peter
 FC Bayern Hof2:25:526:55+52:50
11115
HOPPERDIETZEL, Ulli
 2:29:217:05+56:19
Männer M60
122
BRINGER, Herbert
 LG Hof1:26:574:07---
215
BITTERSOHL, Jochen
 LfU Hof1:30:014:16+3:04
3194
NEUMANN, Günter
 IfL Hof1:46:215:02+19:24
484
HAFNER, Toni
 IfL Hof1:52:295:20+25:32
5165
LUTZ, Gerhard
 IfL Hof1:52:565:21+25:59
699
HERRMANN, Dr. Axel
 IfL Hof2:11:306:14+44:33
740
ERNST, Hans Joachim
 Faltbootclub Hof2:14:056:21+47:08
8319
FECHER, Wolfgang
 2:19:026:35+52:05
97
BEHRENDT, Jörg
 ohne2:20:396:40+53:42
Männer M65
1108
HOCHHOLDINGER, Siegfried
 SG Hutschenreuther Selb1:43:404:55---
239
ERFURTH, Hans-Jürgen
 Badminton-Club Tempel Hof1:55:145:28+11:34
3238
SAALFRANK, Siegfried
 Ifl Frankenwald2:04:465:55+21:06
Männer M70
1213
POPP, Manfred
 LG Hof1:41:504:50---
Frauen W20
160
FRÖBA, Stephanie
 1:26:024:05---
2239
SCHADOW, Uta
 LATV - Plauen1:33:474:26+7:45
3125
KAUL, Doreen
 Lady-Sports1:46:545:04+20:52
4120
JOBST, Kerstin
 Fitnesstreff Selb1:49:535:13+23:51
5190
MÜLLER, Melanie
 ifl Hof1:55:365:29+29:34
6209
PILORZ, Astrid
 TV Stammbach1:57:335:34+31:31
7184
MORGENROTH, Dr.med. Antonia
 IFL Wunsiedel1:59:235:40+33:21
8230
RIEDEL, Tina
 IFL Hof2:00:115:42+34:09
961
FUNKE, Nicole
 2:03:165:50+37:14
10248
SCHLAGETER, Stephanie
 2:04:015:53+37:59
11188
MÜLLER, Brigitte
 ASV Rehau2:13:356:20+47:33
12186
MÖLLER, Lisa
 2:15:066:24+49:04
1351
FINGER, Katharina
 2:15:066:24+49:04
Frauen W30
1260
SCHWALBE, Ulrike
 CLV Megware1:23:343:58---
2127
KÄSTEL, Susanne
 IFL Hof1:36:394:35+13:05
3250
SCHMIDT, Martina
 1:42:434:52+19:09
4189
MÜLLER, Kristin
 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain1:43:594:56+20:25
5304
WIMMER, Kristina
 Ifl Hof1:45:385:01+22:04
664
GAUDI, Kristina
 1:52:515:21+29:17
7287
THIERGÄRTNER, Ute
 LfU1:53:505:23+30:16
8192
NESTMANN, Constanze
 IfL Frankenwald1:55:085:28+31:34
9133
KLOSS, Sonja
 2:02:415:49+39:07
10114
HOMMEL, Anja
 TV Helmbrechts2:34:197:19+1:10:45
Frauen W35
1223
RATZMER, Antje
 SV Grünbach1:31:454:21---
2137
KNOBLICH, Barbara
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach1:46:285:03+14:43
313
BIEL, Sabine
 IfL Hof1:51:315:17+19:46
480
GROßE, Stefanie
 IfL Hof1:52:185:19+20:33
5274
STARKE, Dorothea
 1:59:155:39+27:30
6180
MEYER, Ute
 2:01:505:46+30:05
736
DOSTAL, Myriam
 IFL Hpf2:02:365:49+30:51
8104
HICKL, Ute
 IFL Hof2:02:415:49+30:56
986
HAMPL, Tanja
 Ifl Frankenwald2:02:555:50+31:10
10288
TRAPPER, Andrea
 Ski Club Münchberg2:04:515:55+33:06
1197
HELD-HOFMANN, Andrea
 2:13:156:19+41:30
Frauen W40
172
GESKE, Mandy
 1:39:284:43---
2317
PLOß, Bettina
 SG Hutschenreuther Selb1:52:545:21+13:26
325
BURMEISTER, Barbara
 tsv Thiersheim1:55:295:28+16:01
427
CZEPPEL, Heide
 IfL Hof1:56:305:31+17:02
5126
KÄS, Ingrid
 1:58:075:36+18:39
669
GERHARDT, Karin
 Ifl Hof1:59:585:41+20:30
750
FINCK-SCHNEIDER, Gabriella
 2:02:395:49+23:11
Frauen W45
1122
KAPPAUF, Petra
 Ifl Fichtelgebirge1:46:395:03---
2264
SEIFERTH, Judith
 TV Münchberg1:53:515:24+7:12
3203
PERCHNER, Andrea
 TV Münchberg2:02:355:49+15:56
4303
WILKEN, Anne
 IfL Frankenwald2:04:555:55+18:16
5144
KRAFT, Ilona
 2:07:046:01+20:25
6219
QUEHL, Angelika
 TSV Lichtenberg2:10:416:11+24:02
734
DEUTSCHMANN, Bärbel
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach2:13:386:20+26:59
845
FELSEN, Ulrike
 DAV Hof2:17:156:30+30:36
9251
SCHMIDT, Mechtild
 2:32:017:12+45:22
Frauen W50
1134
KLUG, Helga
 IfL Hof2:00:345:43---
2285
TETZ, Monika
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach2:01:535:47+1:19
3231
RIEDEL, Uschi
 IFL Hof2:02:155:47+1:41
4210
PILORZ, Sylvia
 IFL Hof2:13:366:20+13:02
5181
MICHEL, Edith
 LG Ludwigschorgast2:14:156:22+13:41
Frauen W55
1211
PIRSCHL, Elisabeth
 IfL Hof1:46:285:03---
2305
WIRTH, Brigitte
 tv stammbach2:08:166:05+21:48
3204
PETERMANN, Eva
 2:09:276:08+22:59