SPORTident TimingBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.

7. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig

Leipzig 21.03.2009

7. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig

Leipzig 21.03.2009

 

Results 7. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig

PosNo.Name DoBClubCategoryTimemin/kmBehind
Men
14
BETSCH, Max
 1990LAZ Leipzigmännliche Jugend A15:473:16---
227
STRAUBE, Mike
 1990LAZ Leipzigmännliche Jugend A15:493:16+0:02
328
STRÖTZEL, Sascha
 1992LAZ Leipzigmännliche Jugend B16:153:22+0:28
429
TEUSCHER, Sven
 1991SC DHfK Leipzigmännliche Jugend A17:203:35+1:33
518
MÄRTZSCHKE, Roman
 1994LG Taucha/Leipzigmännliche Schüler A17:203:35+1:33
623
PROPHET, Robert
 1990SC DHfK Leipzigmännliche Jugend A17:323:38+1:45
719
MÜHLBERG, Christoph
 1990ATV 1845 Leipzigmännliche Jugend A19:083:58+3:21
835
DRASCHNER, Max
 1996SV LOK Nord-Ostmännliche Schüler B19:184:00+3:31
933
KLAUS, Sebastian
 1990VS Leipzigmännliche Jugend A19:254:01+3:38
1022
OHLWEIN, Markus
 1991SC DHfK Leipzigmännliche Jugend A20:004:08+4:13
1134
IHLOW, Nic
 1995SV Lok Nordost Leipzigmännliche Schüler A20:114:11+4:24
1212
GROHMANN, Felix
 1998LC Tauchamännliche Schüler C23:124:48+7:25
1331
VOGLER, Tim
 1996Judoclub Leipzigmännliche Schüler B23:354:53+7:48
148
DÖBELT, Falko
 1994LG Taucha/Leipzigmännliche Schüler A23:384:53+7:51
1526
SKUPIN, Tim
 1994ESV Lok Beuchamännliche Schüler A23:394:54+7:52
162
BAUER, Julien
 1999LFV Oberholz e.V.männliche Schüler C24:014:58+8:14
1715
KLEINE, Max
 1996LC Tauchamännliche Schüler B24:145:01+8:27
1821
NÖBEL, Georg
 1994LSC 1901männliche Schüler A24:275:04+8:40
1932
GUTJAHR, Lukas-Anthony
 1998BSV LVBmännliche Schüler C27:245:40+11:37
2036
REIMANN, Nico
 1996BC-Löwen-Pins-Leipzigmännliche Schüler B30:176:16+14:30
215
BLECHSCHMIDT, Dominik
 1999Leipzigmännliche Schüler C38:267:58+22:39
Women
130
TROKS, Lena
 1992LG Taucha/Leipzigweibliche Jugend B19:274:02---
21
APITZSCH, Melanie
 1992LAZ Leipzigweibliche Jugend B20:014:08+0:34
325
SCHOLZ, Sabine
 1990LG Taucha/Leipzigweibliche Jugend A20:124:11+0:45
424
REIMER, Laura
 1994LG Taucha/Leipzigweibliche Schüler A20:134:11+0:46
537
KIMATA, Wakana
 1991Leipzigweibliche Jugend A21:284:26+2:01
63
BEIL, Verena
 1993LG Taucha/Leipzigweibliche Jugend B22:414:42+3:14
710
GERSTENBERGER, Helena
 1998LFV Oberholzweibliche Schüler C24:315:05+5:04
89
GERSTENBERGER, Diana
 1995LFV Oberholzweibliche Schüler A24:355:05+5:08
920
MUSIAL, Lia
 1999LC Tauchaweibliche Schüler C24:505:08+5:23
107
DINTER, Sarah
 1991Markkleebergweibliche Jugend A27:185:39+7:51
1116
LEßMANN, Saskia
 1998SC DHfK Leipzigweibliche Schüler C27:275:41+8:00
1213
HALLMANN, Alexia
 2000SC DHFK Leipzig/Kanuweibliche Schüler D36:237:32+16:56