SPORTident TimingBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.

7. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig

Leipzig 21.03.2009

7. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig

Leipzig 21.03.2009

 

Results 7. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig

PosNo.Name DoBClubTimemin/kmBehind
Männer M20
1373
TEICH, Christian
 1984SSV Planeta Radebeul32:413:23---
2211
MARTIN, Alexander
 1982Team Speiche Leipzig33:593:31+1:18
3297
UEBERSCHÄR, Olaf
 1984LFV Oberholz34:183:33+1:37
4369
KASACH, Daniel
 1981TV Ruppichteroth34:553:37+2:14
5134
FOBE, Peter
 1983SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig35:363:41+2:55
6394
RAETZ, Martin
 1980LG eXa Leipzig e. V.36:203:46+3:39
7208
LOHSE, Marcel
 1989LG Taucha/Leipzig36:513:49+4:10
8206
LOHMANN, Sven
 1984LSV 99 Hartha37:213:52+4:40
9263
SCHLEGEL, Christian
 1987LG Taucha/Leipzig37:463:55+5:05
10183
KLEIN, Robert
 1985Leipzig38:223:58+5:41
11454
SCHMITT, Oliver
 1981KFC Markranstädt38:394:00+5:58
12367
STEHL, Clemens
 1982Leipzig39:114:03+6:30
13389
SCHALLO, Mike
 1991KFC Markranstadt39:154:04+6:34
14376
THOMAS, Kai
 1980LFV Oberholz e.V.39:234:04+6:42
15308
WEIDE, Daniel
 1980Leipzig41:484:19+9:07
16196
KRÜGER, Marcus
 1980LG Elbe-Parey42:044:21+9:23
17129
DRESLER, Jörg
 1985Laufen in Leipzig43:374:31+10:56
18218
MÜLLER, Normann
 1988Leipzig44:384:37+11:57
19273
SCHUMANN, René
 1980Leipzig44:474:38+12:06
20345
WEISE, Jörg
 1984RFC Markkleeberg44:494:38+12:08
21174
KASKE, Oliver
 1981Leipzig45:114:40+12:30
22236
PÖGE, Marcel
 1981Volksbank Leipzig45:334:43+12:52
23455
FRIEDLEZ, Stefan
 1990KFC-Makranstädt45:394:43+12:58
24203
LÄMMEL, Eric
 1985Leipzig45:404:43+12:59
25214
MEISEL, Tobias
 1980Leipzig47:394:56+14:58
26311
WOHLFARTH, Steffen
 1983Leipzig48:034:58+15:22
27132
ERNST, Matthias
 1983Leipzig48:415:02+16:00
28349
NUßMANN, Johannes
 1988Leipzig48:465:02+16:05
29358
ZOBEL, Frank
 1984VS Panitzsch49:335:07+16:52
30116
BRISSENDEN, Raun
 1981Leipzig52:575:29+20:16
31152
GRUNEWALD, Danny
 1986Leipzig54:535:41+22:12
Männer M30
1499
RICHTER, Jörg
 1976LG eXa Leipzig e. V.32:343:22---
2150
GRIESMANN, Ronny
 1979TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.34:353:35+2:01
3364
WITZENHAUSEN, Patrick
 1977Melexis Running Chips35:193:39+2:45
4235
POERNER, Gernot
 1976Neuseensport e.V. (Leipzig)35:373:41+3:03
5293
TITTEL, Thomas
 1975SC DHfK Leipzig/Stadtwerke Team36:033:44+3:29
6259
RUSCHKE, Malte
 1979omniphon Leipzig37:143:51+4:40
7391
KUGLER, Björn
 1979LG eXa Leipzig e. V.37:493:55+5:15
8388
GRAF, Roman
 1978Leipzig38:283:59+5:54
9397
FÜNFSTÜCK, Christoph
 1979LG eXa Leipzig e.V.38:333:59+5:59
10340
STARKE, Nick
 1977Leipzig38:434:00+6:09
11361
BRITZ, Mario
 1975SC DHFK Leipzig38:514:01+6:17
12375
LÜCKE, Daniel
 1977VS Leipzig39:194:04+6:45
13346
GESSNER, Roberto
 1979LFV Oberholz e.V.40:424:13+8:08
14167
JAHN, Hendrik
 1978Leipzig41:024:14+8:28
15390
NAUMANN, Dirk
 1975LG eXa Leipzig e.V.41:174:16+8:43
16354
THOMSER, Daniel
 1976Volkssport Leipzig41:234:17+8:49
17261
SCHILLE, Jens
 1977BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.42:124:22+9:38
18169
JILO, Mathias
 1978Leipzig42:234:23+9:49
19233
PILZ, Stephan
 1978RFC Markkleeberg42:424:25+10:08
20225
NOWAK, Markus
 1975Leipzig43:044:27+10:30
21121
CERNY, Andre
 1977Leipzig43:254:29+10:51
22168
JANKE, Jörg
 1976Leipzig44:374:37+12:03
23166
JÄGER, Thomas
 1978SC DHfK Leipzig46:004:46+13:26
24377
BERNASCH, Thomas
 1975Leipzig46:234:48+13:49
25137
FRÖHLICH, Rene
 1976Borna48:345:01+16:00
26387
KAYSER, Oliver
 1977Leipzig50:535:16+18:19
27234
PISKE, Daniel
 1979Leipzig51:205:19+18:46
28357
HELM, Udo
 1977Leipzig52:565:28+20:22
29265
SCHMIDT, David
 1977Halle56:295:50+23:55
Männer M35
1142
GLASER, Marcel
 1971SSV Eintracht Naumburg32:373:22---
2332
KUPFER, Andre
 1972Polkenberg34:213:33+1:44
3395
KUSCHER, Jonny
 1972LG eXa Leipzig e. V.34:273:34+1:50
4255
ROBIC, Pierre
 1971TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.34:373:35+2:00
5112
BOGEN, Gregor
 1971LC Auensee Leipzig35:323:40+2:55
6392
KLAUS, René
 1970LG eXa Leipzig e. V.35:393:41+3:02
7279
SENGER, Steffen
 1973Leipzig37:093:50+4:32
8347
LUFT, Mike
 1973LC Auensee Leipzig37:523:55+5:15
9240
PROBST, Alexander
 1971omniphon (Leipzig)39:324:05+6:55
10360
HABERMANN, Matthias
 1973Leipzig39:464:07+7:09
11264
SCHLIEDER, Jörg
 1971LC Auensee Leipzig39:534:07+7:16
12241
RAMOLLA, Mario
 1974Elstertrebnitz40:124:10+7:35
13451
RYBORT, Gerrit
 1971LfV Oberholz e.V.40:304:11+7:53
14271
SCHREIBER, Torsten
 1974Leipzig40:414:13+8:04
15172
KACZMARECK, Mike
 1971LC Auensee Leipzig41:064:15+8:29
16205
LEßMANN, Frank
 1970Leipzig41:164:16+8:39
17229
PERLHOFER, Michael
 1974Cruz Azul Leipzig41:324:18+8:55
18327
FREUND, Ulrich
 1972München42:274:23+9:50
19109
BECKER, Andreas
 1973REDCoS Projekte (Leipzig)43:024:27+10:25
20108
BAUER, Jörg
 1971LFV Oberholz e.V.43:224:29+10:45
21356
ALTENBURGER, Sven
 1973LFV Oberholz e.V.43:264:29+10:49
22304
WEBER, Carsten
 1974BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.43:494:32+11:12
23138
FUCHS, Matthias
 1970SV Lok-Leipzig-Mitte43:524:32+11:15
24385
VOLK, Hugo
 1970Leipzig45:574:45+13:20
25104
AMELUNG, Volker
 1972TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.46:204:47+13:43
26281
SIMON, Daniel
 1972LIL (Leipzig)46:274:48+13:50
27372
STÜRZE, Jens
 1971LWF Leipzig53:065:29+20:29
28243
REIBESTEIN, Dimitri
 1974Dessau56:295:50+23:52
Männer M40
1141
GIEBEL, Jörg
 1965SC DHfK Leipzig32:463:23---
2398
SPEER, Ronald
 1967LG eXa Leipzig e. V.36:293:46+3:43
3280
SIEBERT, Dirk
 1965Leipzig Marathon e.V.36:483:49+4:02
4111
BIERMANN, Ulf
 1966Leipzig39:394:06+6:53
5371
FUCHS, Stefan
 1965Postschwimmverein Leipzig40:074:09+7:21
6306
WEICHOLDT, Peter
 1966Leipzig40:274:11+7:41
7355
FROST, Frank
 1968Beucha40:484:13+8:02
8246
REISAUS, Matthias
 1966LC Auensee Leipzig40:504:13+8:04
9155
HARTING, Jens
 1965ATV 1845 Leipzig41:094:16+8:23
10286
STEINBACH, Torsten
 1966LFV Oberholz41:144:16+8:28
11106
ANGRICK, Jan
 1965Leipzig41:284:17+8:42
12275
SCHÜTZE, Peter
 1965SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e.V.41:524:20+9:06
13215
MICHALKE, Steffen
 1967BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.41:534:20+9:07
14307
WEIDAUER, Torsten
 1965Laufen in Leipzig42:024:21+9:16
15396
HERCHER, Frank
 1967LG eXa Leipzig e. V.42:244:23+9:38
16120
CASAJUS, André
 1965Leipzig42:504:26+10:04
17154
HAFKESBRINK, Volker
 1965LFV Oberholz44:284:36+11:42
18305
WEBER, Christoph
 1966Leipzig45:004:39+12:14
19453
HANTZSCH, Mike
 1967Leipzig45:284:42+12:42
20284
SPENGLER, René
 1965Leipzig46:454:50+13:59
21292
TIETZE, Frank
 1969Leipzig46:494:50+14:03
22337
REIMANN, Marco
 1969BC-Löwen-Pins-Leipzig47:184:53+14:32
23382
WENDLÄNDER, Roy
 1966Leipzig48:094:59+15:23
24102
AGATER, Heiko
 1969Leipzig48:455:02+15:59
25312
WOLTER, Lars-Eike
 1965BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.50:225:13+17:36
26228
OKON, Kay
 1966Merseburg50:255:13+17:39
27334
BURKHARDT, Holger
 1966Leipzig50:405:14+17:54
28299
VOGLER, Jens-Uwe
 1968HVB Club Leipzig51:215:19+18:35
29250
RICHTER, Jens
 1967LC Auensee Leipzig51:415:20+18:55
30278
SEIFERT, Uwe
 1969BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.52:045:23+19:18
31296
TRENNERT, Henry
 1966SV Jesewitz52:045:23+19:18
32270
SCHÖN, Holger
 1967Leipzig53:585:35+21:12
33374
ZITSCHE, Matthias
 1967Berlin54:165:37+21:30
34384
PANZER, Stefan
 1965SC DHFK Leipzig56:255:50+23:39
35330
ABI, Joseph
 1967Leipzig57:005:53+24:14
36200
KUNTH, Norbert
 1969Leipzig1:02:006:25+29:14
DNF187
KNOBLAUCH, Roman
 1968Post SV
Männer M45
1107
BADSTÜBNER, Jens
 1963SC DHfK Leipzig36:563:49---
2231
PFLÜGER, Volker
 1964LFV Oberholz37:583:56+1:02
3217
MÜLLER, Hans-Albert
 1960LWF Leipzig38:193:58+1:23
4249
RICHTER, Detlef
 1960LG Leipzig Grünau39:094:03+2:13
5370
ADAPOE, Thomas
 1963Adapoe Sport39:304:05+2:34
6353
WENER, Michael
 1960SC DHfK Leipzig39:544:08+2:58
7463
ROSCHER, Frank
 1964SG Nord Leipzig40:224:10+3:26
8221
MUTH, Uwe
 1960LG Taucha/Leipzig42:164:22+5:20
9412
MÄTSCHKE, Uwe
 1961Sportstudio Leipzig-Schönefeld42:394:25+5:43
10399
REARES-WILLIAMS, Martin
 1963DHJK43:044:27+6:08
11350
BÖHM, Frank
 1963Markranstädt43:144:28+6:18
12465
FROMME, Matthias
 1960SC DHFK Leipzig44:414:37+7:45
13383
MEWES, Volker
 1962Leipzig46:134:47+9:17
14207
LOHSE, Elmar
 1963LG Taucha/Leipzig47:414:56+10:45
15343
MEVEZYNSHI, Holger
 1960Leipzig47:594:58+11:03
16171
KABISCH, Michael
 1961Markkleeberg49:555:10+12:59
17239
PREIS, Frank
 1964Leipzig51:355:20+14:39
18378
SCHALLEHN, Detlev
 1964VS51:395:20+14:43
19351
HENTZE, Holger
 1961VS Leipzig52:175:25+15:21
20170
JOHNE, Carsten
 1963Leipzig52:215:25+15:25
Männer M50
1198
KÜHN, Michael
 1958TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.37:003:50---
2193
KRAUSE, Jürgen
 1957TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.37:243:52+0:24
3289
THOMAS, Manfred
 1957LFV Oberholz40:284:11+3:28
4254
RINGEL, Bernd
 1957TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.41:214:17+4:21
5145
GÖTSCH, Norbert
 1955Halle42:204:23+5:20
6157
HEHL, Andreas
 1956Leipzig43:564:32+6:56
7184
KLINK, Ralf
 1959Stadtwerke Leipzig45:504:44+8:50
8291
THOß, Michael
 1959Borsdorf46:274:48+9:27
9199
KUNIGHAM, Ronald
 1955Leipzig46:364:49+9:36
10182
KLEE, Peter
 1956LG Taucha/Leipzig46:454:50+9:45
11210
LÖSCHNER, Gerald
 1957BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.51:455:21+14:45
12151
GROßMANN, Ralf
 1957Leipzig53:075:29+16:07
13276
SCHWARZE, Ralf
 1955Leipzig55:155:43+18:15
14386
MÜNCH, Uwe
 1959SV Lok Nordost Leipzig56:065:48+19:06
Männer M55
1175
KEITZ, Ralf
 1952Leipziger Triathlon e.V.41:264:17---
2186
KNIES, Dietmar
 1951LC Auensee Leipzig41:454:19+0:19
3295
TOMCZAK, Wolf-Dieter
 1954SV Leipzig Ost45:154:41+3:49
4126
DOLLMEYER, Roland
 1951Leipzig48:375:02+7:11
5180
KINKEL, Volkmar
 1954Leipzig49:545:10+8:28
6124
CREUTZMANN, Achim
 1951LC Auensee Leipzig52:345:26+11:08
7268
SCHNEIDER, Hans-Dietrich
 1952Leipzig53:545:34+12:28
8252
RIEDEL, Immo
 1954BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.56:185:49+14:52
Männer M60
1244
REICHEL, Bernd
 1949Markranstädt39:584:08---
2328
KATZER, Reinhard
 1947SC DHFK Leipzig44:444:38+4:46
3336
MUNKELT, Friedemann
 1945SC DHFK Leipzig45:014:40+5:03
4223
NIKISCH, Frank
 1949LC Auensee Leipzig48:084:59+8:10
5177
KIEßLING, Mario
 1946LC Auensee Leipzig49:295:07+9:31
6365
LOHMANN, Jürgen
 1949Geringswalde51:055:17+11:07
7110
BECKER, Rolf
 1947SC DHfK Leipzig57:475:59+17:49
Männer M65
1189
KOCH, Michael
 1941SG LVB Leipzig42:544:26---
2294
TOMASELLI, Günter
 1942USC Leipzig43:194:29+0:25
3216
MÜLLER, Bernhard
 1944SG LVB Leipzig44:424:37+1:48
4130
EBERDT, Klaus
 1943SC DHfK Leipzig46:334:49+3:39
5342
DOHMS, Lutz
 1942SC DHFK Leipzig46:494:50+3:55
6195
KRIEGESKORTE, Hans-Joachim
 1941Leipzig47:074:52+4:13
7339
SCHÜLERT, Wolfgang
 1942LG Cosa Concept48:205:00+5:26
8156
HAUPT, Peter
 1940BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.48:435:02+5:49
9163
HÖRHOLD, Klaus
 1943TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren51:475:22+8:53
10190
KÖHLER, Manfred
 1944LC Auensee Leipzig58:206:02+15:26
11188
KOCH, Karl-Heinz
 1943SV Leipzig Ost1:02:236:27+19:29
12179
KIND, Peter
 1943Leipzig1:04:466:42+21:52
13450
BUHL, Albrecht
 1943BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.1:08:487:07+25:54
Männer M70
1119
BUSSE, Manfred
 1938LG Taucha/Leipzig41:244:17---
2262
SCHIRBEL, Peter
 1939SV Leipzig Ost49:065:05+7:42
3160
HOFMANN, Joachim
 1938DAV Sektion Leipzig1:01:436:23+20:19
4277
SCHWOTZER, Reiner
 1939SV Leipzig-Stahmeln1:01:456:23+20:21
5204
LEONHARDT, Günther
 1938SG LVB e.V.1:12:457:31+31:21
6260
SCHEIBNER, Manfred
 1939SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig1:13:087:34+31:44
Männer M75 und älter
1117
BUCHSPIEß, Klaus
 1934SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig52:135:24---
Frauen W20
1359
STROH, Tanja
 1986Erfurt Nord Gymnasium44:174:35---
2464
KUMMICH, Juliane
 1988LAZ Leipzig45:014:40+0:44
3153
GÜNDEL, Ulrike
 1980Einheit Greiz47:444:56+3:27
4147
GRÄFE, Ricarda
 1981SG LVB Leipzig50:265:13+6:09
5237
POLLER, Jessica
 1985Auerbach51:045:17+6:47
6222
NEUMANN, Ulrike
 1984Laufen in Leipzig51:305:20+7:13
7181
KIRCHNER, Susann
 1988TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.53:095:30+8:52
8381
HILSBERG, Susann
 1983Tapir-Leipzig54:365:39+10:19
9185
KLOSE, Franziska
 1984LFV Oberholz54:515:40+10:34
10136
FREISTEDT, Sarah
 1988HSG Rückmarsdorf59:456:11+15:28
11267
SCHMIDT, Melanie
 1989Jesewitz1:01:086:19+16:51
12176
KERSTAN, Anne
 1983BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.1:07:346:59+23:17
Frauen W30
1165
HÖRHOLD, Sylvia
 1976SC DHfK Leipzig43:534:32---
2363
BOCK, Manuela
 1978LC Auensee Leipzig47:024:52+3:09
3192
KRAUSE, Heyka
 1978Leipzig48:545:04+5:01
4379
SCHARFE, Franziska
 1977SC DHfK Leipzig52:205:25+8:27
5238
PÖRSCHMANN, Anja
 1979Leipzig1:01:156:20+17:22
6362
NOACK, Katja
 1975Hohburg1:04:556:43+21:02
Frauen W35
1113
BOGEN, Kathrin
 1970SC DHfK Leipzig37:423:54---
2219
MÜLLER-BÜTOW, Nicole
 1970Leipzig47:214:54+9:39
3348
MÜLLER, Tina
 1972Leipzig48:515:03+11:09
4290
THOMAS, Sylke
 1971SV 1916 Beuna52:415:27+14:59
5135
FÖRSTER, Susanne
 1972BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.54:295:38+16:47
6272
SCHÜLERT, Jacqueline
 1972SG-Leipzig-BienitzTriathlon57:395:58+19:57
7452
GELHAAR, Beatrice
 1971Leipzig59:476:11+22:05
8148
GRAPENTIN, Jacqueline
 1972Leipzig1:01:596:25+24:17
9282
SOHR, Anett
 1973BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.1:02:366:28+24:54
Frauen W40
1220
MUSIAL, Elke
 1968LG Taucha40:314:11---
2338
ZABELL, Nadja
 1967Wermsdorf, OT Luppa45:514:44+5:20
3258
RUDOLF, Steffi
 1965LC Auensee Leipzig50:475:15+10:16
4380
IRMERT, Heike
 1965TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren51:185:19+10:47
5335
DRASCHNER, Ina
 1969VS Leipzig52:515:28+12:20
6283
SOMMERER, Salvör
 1965BSV Leipzig Mitte53:135:30+12:42
7242
RASCHKE, Jane
 1965LFV Oberholz e.V.55:205:43+14:49
8248
RICHTER, Beate
 1969LC Auensee Leipzig55:335:44+15:02
9269
SCHÖN, Claudia
 1968BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.55:465:46+15:15
10232
PILARSKI, Ulrike
 1965BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.59:006:06+18:29
11274
SCHÜTZE, Grit
 1968SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e.V.1:01:466:23+21:15
12314
KÖHLER, Ines
 1966BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.1:02:126:26+21:41
13266
SCHMIDT, Ines
 1968Jesewitz1:12:187:29+31:47
Frauen W45
1341
SEMJONOWA, Tanja
 1960LFV Oberholz41:224:17---
2366
ERBS, Ina
 1962SC DHFK Leipzig42:214:23+0:59
3333
TIMMLER, Chris-Eleonora
 1960SC DHFK Leipzig/Kanu44:034:34+2:41
4247
REMDE, Eva
 1962LC Auensee Leipzig46:294:49+5:07
5352
LESTSCHINSKI, Katrin
 1964SV Olympia 189648:235:00+7:01
6368
WOIGK, Constanze
 1964LG Motor Nord52:135:24+10:51
7161
HOLKE, Karin
 1961LC Auensee Leipzig54:315:38+13:09
8253
RIEDEL, Katrin
 1960BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.56:565:53+15:34
9227
OEHMIGEN, Sabine
 1960Leipzig1:00:126:14+18:50
10162
HÖNIG, Kerstin
 1963BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.1:00:216:14+18:59
Frauen W50
1224
NÖBEL-SCHULTZ, Adelheid
 1957Leipzig44:234:35---
2144
GÖTSCH, Elisabeth
 1955Halle46:414:50+2:18
3131
EBERDT, Sabine
 1957SC DHfK Leipzig47:484:56+3:25
4303
WEBER, andrea
 1957SC DHFK Leipzig48:285:01+4:05
5143
GÖDE, Angela
 1955BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.54:225:37+9:59
6197
KÜHN, Bettina
 1959TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.1:00:186:14+15:55
7194
KRAUSE, Ute
 1956TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.1:00:586:18+16:35
8288
STREICHARDT, Ilona
 1959Erfurt1:01:556:24+17:32
9133
FALKENHAGEN, Eveline
 1958SV Leipzig Ost1:02:236:27+18:00
Frauen W55
1140
GELLWITZ, Anne
 1952LWF Leipzig50:175:12---
2123
CLAUS, Gabriele
 1954LC Auensee Leipzig50:475:15+0:30
3191
KÖNNECKE, Hannelore
 1952Leipzig53:075:29+2:50
4202
KUTSCHBACH, Ursula
 1952LC Auensee Leipzig59:326:10+9:15
5128
DR. UEBERSCHÄR, Ina
 1952LFV Oberholz1:04:246:40+14:07
Frauen W60
1298
ULBRICH, Gabriele
 1945LC Auensee Leipzig59:436:11---
2164
HÖRHOLD, Marion
 1948TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren1:02:216:27+2:38
Frauen W65
1213
MEINEL, Hannelore
 1944HSG DHfK Leipzig51:245:19---
2226
OEHLER, Elfriede
 1941LC Auensee Leipzig57:075:55+5:43
3159
HOFMANN, Hannelore
 1941DAV Sektion Leipzig1:01:426:23+10:18
4178
KIND, Agnes
 1944Leipzig1:04:466:42+13:22
Frauen W70 und älter
1344
DR. NEUMANN, Anni
 1938LCA Leipzig1:06:216:52---