SPORTident TimingTurnverein Börnig-Sodingen 1898/90 e.V.

4. Walk in Herne

Herne 22.03.2009

4. Walk in Herne

Herne 22.03.2009

 

Results 4. Walk in Herne

PointsBibName ClubTimekm/hBehind
Männer (Walking, 20.00 km)
24420045
SCHÜRMANN, Hubert
 Dorney-Walker-Team2:00:379.95
19020022
LABINSKI, Roland
 Herne2:34:307.77
19020033
WÖRMANN, Bernd
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld2:34:337.76
19020004
MATÉRA, Norbert-Wilhelm
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team2:34:437.76
18920018
BREIDEL, Hans-Jürgen
 TV. Friesen Telgte2:35:347.71
18920055
PAARMANN, Karsten
 Walkingtreff Lünen2:35:517.70
18820034
HECKMANN, Edgar
 LSF-Unna-20002:36:417.66
18720003
WERNER, Joachim
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team2:37:037.64
18720043
MINKUS, Jürgen
 Dorney-Walker-Team2:37:077.64
18620041
NEISE, Götz
 Osterather Hasen2:38:027.59
18520047
SULK, Elmar
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:39:157.54
18320021
KURZMANN, Rudi
 TuS Drevenack2:40:207.48
18220056
VOLKMANN, Jürgen
 LT Cappenberger See2:41:517.41
17720025
QUIBELDEY, Peter
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:46:187.22
17720005
EKERMANN, Leo
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh e.V.2:46:237.21
DSQ20057
MERTENS, Hans
 Wo ich bin is gut!---
17220027
FREUND, Martin
 Herne2:50:247.04
19320070
ADAMIK, HANS JÜRGEN
 ski klub herne2:32:457.86
19320026
FREUND, Sebastian
 Herne2:32:267.87
24120054
PAULNER, Wilfried
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:01:579.84
22620031
BUSCHKA, Joachim
 BTC-Herne2:09:509.24
22020030
BIRKE, Volker
 BTC-Herne2:13:328.99
22020023
SIEWER, Hajo
 Skiclub Olpe2:13:249.00
21820011
KOBS, Heinz
 Dorney-Walker-Team2:14:578.89
21020051
HUMPERT, Burkhard
 Walking Treff Möhnesee2:19:528.58
20820068
LOOTZE, Manfred
 LuW Weddinghofen2:21:108.50
20820053
STRATENSCHULTE, Nobert
 Walking Treff Möhnesee2:21:378.47
20420010
WEINKAUF, Harald Peter
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team2:24:138.32
20320042
BÖHLE, Edgar
 Herne2:24:358.30
20320002
GRAW, Daniel
 Westfalia Herne2:24:408.29
20120061
PIETSCH, Herbert
 Vfl Bochum Badminton2:26:028.22
20120046
VOSSELER, Rolf
 Dorney-Walker-Team2:26:188.20
19820071
SCHRÖDER, Karlheinz
 SG-DO-SÜD2:28:168.09
19520040
STASCHEWSKI, Peter
 Röntgenwalker Lennep2:31:027.95
19520017
SLOWY, Rainer
 TV. Friesen Telgte2:31:027.95
17220028
RODEWALD, Jan
 Herne2:50:247.04
Frauen (Walking, 20.00 km)
1735495
HENNES, Katja
 TBS-Herne2:49:517.07
18220058
MERTENS, Monika
 Besser gehts nicht!2:41:477.42
18120049
HACH, Brigitte
 Soest2:42:367.38
17720069
ADAMIK, HILDE
 TBS-Herne2:45:537.23
17720024
MODZELL, Sybille
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:46:187.22
17620059
PAULIG, Resi
 TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Überruhr2:47:247.17
17120074
HOLTHAUS, Stefanie
 TV Friesen Telgte2:52:156.97
17020007
WEBER, Christiane
 Herne2:53:326.92
16620072
SCHRÖDER, Antonia
 SG-DO-Süd2:56:526.78
16520015
ZIELKE, Heike
 Gelsenkirchen2:58:246.73
16520060
STRASDAT, Wilma
 TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Überruhr2:58:246.73
16520032
WITTENBORN, Tanja
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld2:58:406.72
16120014
ALLGÄUER, Christel
 Gelsenkirchen3:02:216.58
16120012
SEMRAU, Gretel
 Ratingen3:02:236.58
18320013
RUSCHEL, Elke
 Bottrop2:41:017.45
18320020
TIETZ, Gabriele
 Bottrop2:41:017.45
21220050
STEPHAN, Elke
 Walking Treff Möhnesee2:18:498.64
21220029
ARNOLD-KLATT, Manuela
 BTC-Herne2:18:498.64
20820052
HUMPERT, Claudia
 Walking Treff Möhnesee2:21:368.47
19120048
MANSKE, Martina
 Soest2:33:477.80
19120073
WATZLAWIK, Krimhilde
 Walk and talk2:34:157.78
18920035
BASTERT, Brigitte
 LSF-Unna-20002:35:237.72
18920039
HÄLKER, Susanne
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:35:317.72
18920036
GALDA, Claudia
 LSF-Unna-20002:35:417.71
18820065
MAY, Anna-Maria
 Osterather Hasen2:36:257.67
18820038
SCHULTZ-LECHLEITNER, Wilma
 LSF-Unna-20002:36:407.66
18720066
BENESCH, Carmen
 Osterather Hasen2:37:177.63
18920064
GOLDBERG-WENDT, Andrea
 Osterather Hasen2:35:507.70
18620063
TREFZ, Sabine
 Osterather Hasen2:38:027.59
15120006
HOPPE, Inge
 Herne3:15:046.15