SPORTident TimingTurnverein Börnig-Sodingen 1898/90 e.V.

4. Walk in Herne

Herne 22.03.2009

4. Walk in Herne

Herne 22.03.2009

 

Results 4. Walk in Herne

PointsNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Männer (Walking, 13.00 km)
14313009
WORFF, Peter
 Duisburg1:25:319.12
14013058
SCHNEIDER, Alfons
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:27:128.94
14013063
GLAREMIN, Alfred
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:27:138.94
13913077
VON BOCKELMANN, Heinz
 TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Überruhr1:28:088.85
13813074
RAFFENBERG, Michael
 TV Gut-Heil 1865 e.V. DO-Aplerbe1:28:548.77
13313086
PROPLESCH, Reiner
 TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Überruhr1:32:258.44
13213021
THIELE, Michael
 BTC-Herne1:32:438.41
13113079
BECHSTEIN, Peter
 TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Überruhr1:33:348.34
13113035
POLLE, Reinhold
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:33:358.33
12913050
KURZHALS, Frank
 flotties1:34:448.23
12513048
GUSKO, Waldemar
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:38:087.95
12413073
KLENCZ, Günter
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:38:347.91
12413059
LUSHTAKU, Najasi
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:38:387.91
12413017
WANDELT, Robert
 BTC-Herne1:39:027.88
12413039
DUCHATZ, Manfred
 Herne1:39:057.87
12113124
BARTELS, Werner
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker1:41:097.71
12113113
SCHMALE, Walter
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:41:117.71
12013098
STOLZENWALD, Thomas
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal1:41:497.66
12013060
WIENPAHL, Siegfried
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:41:527.66
12013061
ZICKAU, Manfred
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:42:067.64
11913084
GERMANN, Fritz
 TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Überruhr1:42:347.60
11913115
GLOTTHOR, Wolfgang
 SG Holthausen1:43:097.56
11813099
WAGNER, Günter
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal1:43:307.54
11813014
KUBINA, Thomas
 DSC-Wanne- Eickel Badminton1:43:427.52
11513110
STYPA, Alec
 LuW Weddinghofen1:46:267.33
11213057
POTHMANN, Manfred
 ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse1:49:077.15
11213111
SCHWARZ, Lutz Manfred
 Herne1:49:387.11
11213065
LOHRKE, Martin
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:49:467.11
11213101
WICHT, Hermann
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal1:49:467.11
11113104
PESCH, Martin
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal1:49:477.10
11113026
HABIGHORST, Ulrich
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:50:067.08
11013031
KLEIN, Stephan
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:50:587.03
10913018
ROGIN, Hubert
 BTC-Herne1:52:056.96
10813027
SCHENK, Ulrich
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:53:326.87
10713013
SEIDEL, Volker
 Bochum1:54:476.80
10413087
SCHÄFER, Wolfgang
 TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Überruhr1:57:236.64
10413028
SCHELLENBERGER, Manfred
 LSF-Unna-20001:57:356.63
9813127
LUERWEG, Heinz
 SV Schermbeck2:04:436.25
9713112
ENGELMEIER, Walter
 Erler-Sportgemeinschaft e.V.2:05:586.19
Frauen (Walking, 13.00 km)
12913012
KIRSCH, Helga
 SV Menden1:35:018.21
12813040
DRINKMANN, Tanja
 BTC-Herne1:35:228.18
12413049
THIELE, Petra
 BTC-Herne1:38:557.89
12213122
JAKOB, Monika
 Keltischer Baumkreis1:39:587.80
12213118
DOMINIK, Gabi
 Keltischer Baumkreis1:39:597.80
12213020
NETZER, Angelika
 BTC-Herne1:40:087.79
12213082
BIRWE, Margrit
 TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Überruhr1:40:127.78
12213051
KURZHALS, manuela
 flotties1:40:197.78
12013062
BIRKELBACH, Doris
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:42:047.64
12013120
KNEPPER, Ulla
 Keltischer Baumkreis1:42:077.64
11913076
VON BOCKELMANN, Claribel
 TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Überruhr1:42:327.61
11913072
KLENCZ, Monika
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:43:087.56
11813066
RINK, Christiane
 SV Teutonia Riemke1:43:377.53
11813095
FUNKE, Susanne
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal1:43:397.53
11813096
GRIMM, Birgitt
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal1:43:407.52
11813004
KOLTER, Martina
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:43:507.51
11813003
HEINS, Helga
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:43:517.51
11813036
SCHAEFER, Veronika
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:43:587.50
11713064
NEUHAUS, Elvira
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:44:157.48
11713001
LORENZ, Sabine
 Grün-Weiß-Hessler1:44:227.47
11613032
MATTHES, Regina
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:45:047.42
11613090
ROGULLA, Bruni
 TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Überruhr1:45:077.42
11613125
KRUSE, Agnes
 Walk and talk1:45:437.38
11613085
PROPLESCH, Karola
 TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Überruhr1:46:027.36
11613038
ZUREK-IMHOFF, Beatrix
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:46:027.36
11513033
NEUMANN-STEINBREIER, Petra
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:46:097.35
11413034
POLLE, Jutta
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:47:027.29
11413091
ANDEXER, Regina
 Laufteam Gescher1:47:087.28
11413114
SCHMALE, Bärbel
 GV-Waltrop1:47:407.24
11313071
SCHLICHTMANN, Heike
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:48:117.21
11313070
ERTELT, Claudia
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:48:127.21
11313047
GUSKO, Heike
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:48:377.18
11213116
STANGE, Tina
 Herne1:49:077.15
11213117
KOSIEN, Sigi
 Herne1:49:087.15
11113037
STEERMANN, Anita
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:50:007.09
11113030
GADAU, Conny
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:50:007.09
11113046
BRANDHOFF, Elke
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:50:057.09
11113023
ABRAMS, Kerstin
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:50:087.08
11013105
SPECKBROK, Claudia
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal1:51:107.02
11013106
STROTZIK, Monika
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal1:51:177.01
11013019
KOPCZYNSKI, Ulla
 BTC-Herne1:51:247.00
11013094
TARHAUS, Angela
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal1:51:316.99
11013100
WICHT, Agnes
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal1:51:316.99
11013080
TERWEDOW, Bärbel
 TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Überruhr1:51:426.98
11013081
FITZKE, Birgitt
 TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Überruhr1:51:426.98
10813075
KLEIN, Eva
 TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Überruhr1:53:186.88
10813097
STOLZENWALD, Meike
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal1:53:486.85
10713043
WILCZYNSKI, Marion
 Herne1:54:106.83
10713103
PESCH, Heike
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal1:54:326.81
10713093
STRAHL, denise
 tv horst-emscher 18921:54:326.81
10613102
STRANGFELD, Ursula
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Wal1:55:086.77
10613109
FALKENTHAL, Doris
 LuW Weddinghofen1:55:226.76
10613083
POHLMANN, Conny
 TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Überruhr1:55:286.76
10613119
BIDA, Rosemarie
 Keltischer Baumkreis1:55:426.74
10613121
TEPEL, Brigitte
 Keltischer Baumkreis1:55:426.74
10613044
MARQUARDT, Renate
 Herne1:56:026.72
10513024
FRICKE, Birgitta
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:56:346.69
10513025
HERRMANN, Else
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:56:346.69
10513078
PALLAS, Karin
 TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Überruhr1:56:436.68
10413069
KRAUSE, Christiane
 SV Teutonia Riemke1:57:236.64
10413056
VOM LEHN-DASBERG, Heike
 ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse1:57:356.63
10413011
MARZOCH, Elke
 Herne1:57:486.62
10413010
GUDD, Angelika
 Herne1:57:496.62
10413092
STRAHL-HANDEL, barbara
 tv horst-emscher 18921:57:526.62
10413053
SOBBE, Heidi
 ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse1:58:106.60
10413054
FROHWERK, Rosi
 ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse1:58:106.60
10313089
GELDMACHER, Ursel
 TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Überruhr1:58:366.58
10313088
SCHÜRMANN, Beate
 TUS Stockum1:59:136.54
10313005
NACHTIGALL, Heike
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:59:136.54
10213107
THOMANEK, Doris
 LuW Weddinghofen1:59:436.52
10213108
KAGE, Bettina
 LuW Weddinghofen1:59:446.51
10213123
STOCK, Elisabeth
 Herne1:59:446.51
10213068
SOBEL, Manuela
 SV Teutonia Riemke1:59:506.51
10213041
WINKELMANN, Annette
 Herne2:00:216.48
10213042
LANSER, Sandra
 Herne2:00:216.48
10013052
KREY, Anna
 ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse2:02:196.38
10013055
STOCK, Sylvia
 ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse2:02:196.38
9913067
MAISE, Leah
 SV Teutonia Riemke2:04:136.28
9213015
FREUND, Ursel
 Herne2:13:005.86
9213016
FREUND, Lisa
 Herne2:13:005.86