SPORTident TimingTurnverein Börnig-Sodingen 1898/90 e.V.

4. Walk in Herne

Herne 22.03.2009

4. Walk in Herne

Herne 22.03.2009

 

Results 4. Walk in Herne

PointsNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Männer (Nordic Walking, 13.00 km)
12813516
LUHMANN, Gerhard
 Welver1:35:488.14
12713613
SÜSS, Gerd
 VfL Bochum 1848-Lechtathletik e.1:36:418.07
12613533
MÜLLER, Thomas
 Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:37:188.02
12513588
SCHUCHMANN, Erwin
 Bergheim1:37:597.96
12513625
WENDHOLT, Gerold
 body&soul Billerbeck1:38:187.93
12513586
SCHWEERS, Ulrich
 body&soul Billerbeck1:38:197.93
12413502
VOLMER, Ulrich
 body&soul Billerbeck1:38:467.90
12313646
POHLKAMP, Bernhard
 Marathon Soest1:39:137.86
12313534
HILDEBRAND, Günter
 Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:39:537.81
11913505
MALINKA, Jürgen
 body&soul Billerbeck1:42:297.61
11813602
FUNKE, Hajo
 Lauftreff Recklinghausen1:43:307.54
11813527
MARMULLA, Christian
 Westfalia Herne1:43:367.53
11813552
BESTE, Karl J.
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:44:047.50
11613628
SCHURKE, Andreas
 Nordic-Fitness-Team e.V.1:45:077.42
11313670
DREßEN, Joachim
 EscarGOts1:48:007.22
11313662
ARENS, Lothar
 EscarGOts Bochum1:48:007.22
11313614
BARTSCH, Dieter
 VfL Bochum 1848-Lechtathletik e.1:48:107.21
11313576
MÖLLER, Harald
 AS-Neukirchen-Vluyn1:48:367.18
11213647
KLIMESCH, Dieter
 Marl1:49:297.12
11113639
MÜLLER, Bodo
 Gelsenkirchen1:49:597.09
11113592
STOLZE, Clemens
 WT-Soest1:50:127.08
11013580
MILIJASEVIC, Bosko
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:50:587.03
11013574
PIRMANN, Thomas
 AS-Neukirchen-Vluyn1:51:007.03
11013617
TRIBBENSEE, Martin
 AS-Neukichen-Vluyn1:51:017.03
11013523
NIEHOFF, Klaus
 TV. Friesen Telgte1:51:027.02
11013515
IBSCH, Hans-Dieter
 Die Verfolger1:51:386.99
10813569
VETTER, Klaus
 Skiclub Schwerte1:52:566.91
10813597
ABDALLAH, Abdallah
 Die Revierinitiative / Förderver1:53:136.89
10813547
JEVSEK, Thomas
 Dortmund1:53:156.89
10813604
MASSEL, Bernd
 Krefeld1:53:356.87
10713665
BAUERKAMP, Harald
 LG Bauerkamp1:54:056.84
10713622
FERNHOLZ, Wolfgang
 VfK Iserlohn 18881:54:346.81
10613524
KÖNIG, Karlheinz
 Lauftreff Hohenlimburg1:55:176.77
10613507
GÖLLNER, Jürgen
 Essen1:55:526.73
10513669
QUENSEL, Peter
 EscarGOts1:56:166.71
10513579
LINDEN, Kai
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:56:476.68
10513584
HAUFER, Andreas
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:56:476.68
10513538
NORDHAUSEN, Ingo
 Ratingen1:56:566.67
10413529
WALL, Hans
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker1:57:416.63
10413557
WEICHERT, Kurt
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker1:57:416.63
10313510
DULLISCH, Franz-Josef
 Dortmund1:58:346.58
10213126
LUERWEG, Nils
 NoWaDos1:59:446.51
10113543
STANGE, Detlef
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:00:416.46
10013570
MEIER, Peter
 AS-Neukirchen-Vluyn2:01:546.40
9913572
JUNG, Günter
 AS-Neukirchen-Vluyn2:03:216.32
9913526
BEWERSDORFF, Walter
 Lauftreff Hohenlimburg2:03:276.32
9813664
MENDYKA, Peter
 Herten2:04:456.25
9313522
WERNER, Joachim
 Jammern nützt nichts2:11:415.92
9313519
SCHARF, Uwe
 Jammern nützt nichts2:12:065.90
9213631
PUKROP, Ronald
 Herne2:12:495.87
9113564
RIXEN, Joachim
 ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse2:14:185.81
8913501
HÖRSTER, Lothar
 TBS-Herne2:16:505.70
Frauen (Nordic Walking, 13.00 km)
12613536
SCHMITZ, Monika
 LSF-Unna-20001:37:048.04
12513595
HANSEL, Marion
 Body&Soul1:38:227.93
12413624
HÜBNER, Astrid
 body&soul Billerbeck1:38:477.90
12113532
SANDER, Ingeborg
 Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:41:287.69
12113531
STEIMANN-MONSE, Heike
 Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:41:287.69
12013501
ROBERT, Eva
 body&soul Billerbeck1:41:597.65
12013548
FUCHS, Anke
 Turnverein Mettingen1:42:027.64
11413634
ESCHER, Gaby
 TV Vörden1:47:107.28
11313605
HÖING-GEVERS, Monika
 Laufteam Gescher1:48:047.22
11213540
KUHN, Claudia
 body&soul Billerbeck1:49:207.13
11213517
LUHMANN, Mechthild
 Welver1:49:407.11
11113650
ERDMANN, Solveig
 LT Wischlingen Dortmund1:49:477.10
11113596
HENSEL, Ilona
 Die Revierinitiative / Förderver1:49:587.09
11113638
DUDAJ, Irmgard
 HTV1:50:037.09
11113606
MAROLD, Karin
 Laufteam Gescher1:50:427.05
11113589
RAUE, Bettina
 Hagen1:50:487.04
11013575
MÖLLER, Karin
 AS-Neukirchen-Vluyn1:50:597.03
11013583
DESANCIC, Savka
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:51:326.99
11013509
LEINWEBER, Silke
 Dortmund1:51:376.99
10913541
VOSS, Carola
 Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:52:126.95
10913648
HÖFER, Ulrike
 SG-DO-SÜD1:52:276.94
10913554
MÜLLER, Brigitte
 TV Flerke1:52:386.93
10913607
GREIWE, Beate
 Laufteam Gescher1:52:396.92
10913611
SCHULZE-SCHOLLE, Elke
 Laufteam Gescher1:52:406.92
10813556
NIEHAUS-FISCHER, Ute
 TV Flerke1:52:516.91
10813573
STARK, Marlies
 AS-Neukirchen-Vluyn1:52:526.91
10813546
CONRADI, Sonja
 Dortmund1:53:156.89
10813645
LELEUX, Marianne
 Oberhausen1:53:186.88
10813603
KUBERKA, Hildegard
 TBS-Herne1:53:236.88
10813550
NIEHOFF, Petra
 TC Grün-Weiss-Herne1:53:236.88
10813587
KENDZIA, Christel
 Herne1:53:236.88
10713582
GONCIN, Mara
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:54:056.84
10713620
HERR, Petra
 VfK Iserlohn 18881:54:316.81
10613525
KRACHT-ZINN, Karin
 Lauftreff Hohenlimburg1:55:176.77
10613649
SCHARF, Rosi
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:55:366.75
10613508
GÖLLNER, Stefanie
 Essen1:55:526.73
10513577
ZENKER, Hermine
 Herne1:56:346.69
10513528
SCHULTE, Katrin
 HTV 1883 e.V.1:56:346.69
10513562
WORMUTH, Ingrid
 ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse1:57:016.67
10413506
GRIMM, Cornelia
 Essen1:57:176.65
10413632
BUCHBINDER, Eva
 Erler-Sportgemeinschaft e.V.1:57:336.64
10413633
NÖTTING, Elke
 Erler-Sportgemeinschaft e.V.1:57:336.64
10413545
ENGELKE, Monika
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker1:57:386.63
10413608
ARNZEN, Conny
 Laufteam Gescher1:57:396.63
10313503
LINDEMANN, Heike
 Herne1:58:466.57
10313553
BREMER, Kathrin
 TV Flerke1:59:086.55
10313555
NAWROTH, Andrea
 TV Flerke1:59:096.55
10313535
HEYWINKEL, Teresa
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:59:106.55
10213629
WALDEYER, Annette
 LG Bauerkamp1:59:346.52
10213511
WATTENBERG, Barbara
 Herne1:59:376.52
10213615
DELBRÜGER, Birgit
 VfL Bochum 1848-Lechtathletik e.1:59:566.50
10213623
HESSE, Miki
 VfK Iserlohn 18882:00:076.49
10213513
MOCZARSKI, Karin
 Herne2:00:096.49
10213640
FERCHOW, Heike
 LT Brechten2:00:226.48
10113567
VAN MEEGEN, Christa
 Skiclub Schwerte2:00:436.46
10113566
HENSCHKER, Gabriele
 Skiclub Schwerte2:00:436.46
10113539
SCHUHMACHER, Gerhild
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:00:536.45
10113585
SEIFERT, Claudia
 Hagen2:01:246.43
10113661
DÜLLMANN, Birgit
 TUS Kalden2:01:256.42
10013619
ZEMELKA, Monika
 VfK Iserlohn 18882:02:156.38
10013565
BECKER, Gerda
 Skiclub Schwerte2:02:286.37
10013568
VETTER, Siglinde
 Skiclub Schwerte2:02:296.37
10013537
RUNGE, Dette
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:03:016.34
10013671
LUERWEG, Regina
 NoWaDos2:03:076.34
9913598
VOLKMER, Ritta
 NoWaDos2:03:086.33
9913571
JUNG, Elke
 AS-Neukirchen-Vluyn2:03:236.32
9913581
TURI, Marica
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:03:256.32
9913644
WIRGES, Ilona
 Gelsenkirchen2:03:586.29
9813561
WILLE, Anett
 ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse2:04:306.27
9813590
SCHULTE, Marina
 WT-Soest2:04:326.26
9813593
FIEBIG, Angelika
 WT-Soest2:04:336.26
9813594
JANDER, Margrit
 WT-Soest2:04:336.26
9813663
MENDYKA, Linda
 Herten2:04:446.25
975994
TEMPEL, Christa
 TBS-Herne2:05:316.21
9713616
HILLEBRAND, Helga
 VfL Bochum 1848-Lechtathletik e.2:05:366.21
9713559
SCHÜLER, Petra
 ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse2:06:216.17
9613549
ADAMS, Monika
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:07:016.14
9613618
SCHIPPLING, Astrid
 VfK Iserlohn 18882:07:116.13
9613621
KIELHORN, Diane
 VfK Iserlohn 18882:07:116.13
9613558
RECKTENWALD, Brunhilde
 ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse2:07:126.13
9613666
SPANGENBERG, Gesine
 LG Bauerkamp2:07:286.12
9613600
HEINLEIN, Elisabeth
 NoWaDos2:07:566.10
9613609
AHRENDT, Kirstin
 Laufteam Gescher2:08:096.09
9513578
HERMES, Bettina
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:08:516.05
9513637
LINGNAU, Cordula
 Herne2:09:056.04
9513636
TÖNNISHOFF, Sabine
 Herne2:09:056.04
9513514
WROBEL, Brigitte
 Herne2:09:206.03
9513599
JANßEN, Mechthild
 NoWaDos2:09:236.03
9413560
MEIßNER, Jutta
 ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse2:09:496.01
9313544
KIESSLING, Claudia
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:11:015.95
9313601
LOCHTOFEN, Katja
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:11:015.95
9313521
WERNER, Elke
 Jammern nützt nichts2:11:415.92
9313518
PAWELSKI, Sigrid
 Jammern nützt nichts2:12:065.90
9213630
PUKROP, Katja
 Herne2:12:465.87
9213667
POMMERENKE, Reinhilda
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:13:025.86
9213530
QUIBELDEY, Angelika
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:13:035.86
9213626
HOEFT, Heike
 Nordic-Fitness-Team e.V.2:13:235.85
9213627
SCHURKE, Simone
 Nordic-Fitness-Team e.V.2:13:245.85
9213542
LENSING, Bärbel
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:13:305.84
9113563
BERNARD, Ulrike
 ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse2:14:175.81
9113668
BLENDORF, Ute
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:14:275.80
9113512
BERNS, Elisabeth
 Herten2:14:275.80
9113642
PUZICHA, Nadine
 Datteln2:14:355.80
9113643
WIECK, Beate
 Oer-Erkenschwick2:14:365.79
9113641
MEYER, Kirsten
 Datteln2:14:385.79
8913502
JONAS, Monika
 TBS-Herne2:16:505.70