SPORTident TimingBaja SaxoniaGbR

2. Baja Saxonia (Offroad Rallye)

Leipzig 11.04.2009-12.04.2009

2. Baja Saxonia (Offroad Rallye)

Leipzig 11.04.2009-12.04.2009

 

Results 2. Baja Saxonia 2009 (Offroad Rallye) 1. Tag

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Motorrad über 180 kg
1159
LOTH, Jochen
 3:07:2654.43---
1117
LABINSKY, Robert
 3:11:5453.16---
2122
SUCHANEK, Hubert
 3:31:5448.14+20:00
2160
KIENAST, Gerhard
 3:12:2353.03+4:57
3143
BANET, Daniel
 3:39:4446.43+27:50
3174
NIJEN TWILHAAR, Bastiaan
 3:15:3952.14+8:13
4119
KAMP, Wolfgang
 3:15:5652.06+8:30
4134
HEßLER, Stefan
 4:22:4538.82+1:10:51
5115
POHL, Michael
 5:22:1231.66+2:10:18
5149
DE BOER, Jarno
 3:16:0452.03+8:38
6172
WALTER MATTES, Thomas Mattes
 5:28:4031.04+2:16:46
6167
WILLEMS, Bram
 3:19:4251.08+12:16
7168
KOLAROV, Sabin
 3:25:5949.52+18:33
7173
RAIMUND FLAD, Armin Zepf
 5:30:5130.83+2:18:57
8156
WIRTH, Uwe
 3:28:5648.83+21:30
8135
WILLEMEN, Dirk
 6:06:5027.81+2:54:56
9114
NEHMEYER, Bernd
 6:17:4527.01+3:05:51
9170
JASKOLSKI, Milosz
 3:31:4248.19+24:16
10116
MANTLER, Claus
 3:35:1947.38+27:53
10146
THIELE, Alexander
 7:01:2024.21+3:49:26
11182
BRAUN, Kai
 3:36:1547.17+28:49
11121
PAUL, Marcus
 7:02:0424.17+3:50:10
12178
REUSCHLE, Axel
 3:58:0542.85+50:39
12171
ROTH, Ekkehard
 7:11:5823.62+4:00:04
13175
HUNZIKER, Michel
 4:00:0442.49+52:38
13130
ROSSENBECK, Andre
 7:15:5123.41+4:03:57
14186
MAIKRANZ, Hagen
 4:02:1042.12+54:44
14106
RIELO, Patrick
 7:32:4422.53+4:20:50
15180
KNISEL, Hermann
 4:20:4539.12+1:13:19
15128
WELTER, Daniel
 7:38:2722.25+4:26:33
16103
SCHNEIDER, Jürgen
 4:21:4038.99+1:14:14
16126
KROPF, Gerd
 7:40:3222.15+4:28:38
17108
BIETHAN, Olaf
 4:56:0334.46+1:48:37
17123
FRAAß, Thomas
 8:00:1121.24+4:48:17
18113
REUTER, Sven
 5:05:0233.44+1:57:36
18124
SEDLMEIR, Markus
 8:01:4621.17+4:49:52
19120
DANIELS, Stefan
 8:03:5921.08+4:52:05
19157
LORENZ, Tim
 5:07:0633.22+1:59:40
20185
SEMTNER, Lutz
 5:08:0633.11+2:00:40
20129
HANDRICH, Lothar
 8:08:1420.89+4:56:20
21107
HOPF, Tobias
 8:09:5120.83+4:57:57
21179
OTT, Elmar
 5:15:2032.35+2:07:54
22150
SCHÖNINGER, Georg
 8:12:5720.69+5:01:03
22136
WILLAMOWSKI, Ralph
 5:21:4031.71+2:14:14
23140
SIMON, Harald
 5:42:2129.80+2:34:55
23111
EISING, Olivier
 9:13:4718.42+6:01:53
24169
MATAUSCHEK, Klaus
 9:16:2418.33+6:04:30
24177
KRÜTH, Martin
 5:43:3429.69+2:36:08
25161
GANNSS, Percy
 9:59:4317.01+6:47:49
25137
ECKERT, Andreas
 5:46:1929.46+2:38:53
26132
WEICHHOLD, Stephanie
 10:13:0716.64+7:01:13
26102
KÜHNE, Marc-Michael
 5:54:5428.74+2:47:28
27105
EICHENLAUB, Stephan
 10:22:5616.38+7:11:02
27183
KURZ, Matthias
 5:55:1728.71+2:47:51
28133
HÜMMLER, Christoph
 12:00:0014.17+8:48:06
28145
VAN VEGCHE, lB.J.P.
 6:00:5028.27+2:53:24
29142
SALCEDO, Dietmar
 6:01:5728.18+2:54:31
30104
KÜNTZLER, Roland
 6:31:3726.05+3:24:11
31166
GIESE, Pat
 6:52:5724.70+3:45:31
32165
IOTSOV, Plamen

BUL
7:00:2224.27+3:52:56
33139
KETTE, Andreas
 7:10:4323.68+4:03:17
34158
ESCHRICH, Uwe
 7:11:3723.63+4:04:11
35155
BOTH, René
 7:17:0523.34+4:09:39
36154
WEIBLEN, Andreas
 7:18:5323.24+4:11:27
37151
FUHRMANN, Ralf
 7:30:3922.64+4:23:13
38144
VERSTAPPEN, Kees
 7:59:0121.30+4:51:35
39181
MARTIN, Wolfram
 8:00:0021.25+4:52:34
40109
SCHMIDT, Marco
 8:05:5920.99+4:58:33
41147
THIEM, Jürgen
 8:15:4920.57+5:08:23
42141
WAGNER, Andre
 8:16:0620.56+5:08:40
43184
KOENEN, Dies
 8:18:5720.45+5:11:31
44163
ZAHN, Ingo
 8:23:0820.28+5:15:42
45148
SCHURIES, Martin
 8:31:3319.94+5:24:07
46176
ADELMEIJER, Paul
 8:31:5319.93+5:24:27
47164
ALBRECHT, Jörg
 8:55:5419.04+5:48:28
48110
KROLL, Henning
 9:13:5418.42+6:06:28
49118
SAUL, Domenica
 9:28:1317.95+6:20:47
50152
KLAUSCHER, Christian
 9:29:0917.92+6:21:43
51162
KLAUSCHER, Peter
 9:37:3217.66+6:30:06
52112
IMHOF, Robert
 12:01:1614.14+8:53:50
Quad/ ATV
1223
MACHACEK, Josef
 2:53:3558.77---
2225
KOBIENA, Tomas

POL
3:11:3953.23+18:04
3221
CHYTIL, Yanoslav
 3:12:5552.88+19:20
4209
CHERVENKOV, Boris
 3:31:3948.20+38:04
5218
PLECHATY, Martin

POL
4:18:2339.48+1:24:48
6206
CENKOV, Petar

BUL
4:49:2935.24+1:55:54
7214
SCHLACHTA, Jürgen
 4:50:3735.10+1:57:02
8205
PULZ, Sabine
 4:54:0334.69+2:00:28
9210
BUNSE, Klaus
 4:54:5034.60+2:01:15
10203
HRISTOV, Todor

BUL
4:56:0334.46+2:02:28
11212
HUG, Rainer
 4:59:5834.01+2:06:23
12215
PIETA, Dariusz
 5:01:0733.88+2:07:32
13217
LUCZAK, Frank
 5:06:4233.26+2:13:07
14211
FLAD, Matthias
 5:08:4733.04+2:15:12
15213
BOREL, Patrick

FRA
6:33:3325.92+3:39:58
16207
ALTMANN, Torsten
 6:52:4824.71+3:59:13
17220
SCHIED, Andreas
 7:57:2921.36+5:03:54
18219
BUSCH, Mirko
 7:58:2021.33+5:04:45
19208
KORAROV, Stoyan

BUL
12:00:0014.17+9:06:25