SPORTident TimingLG Halver-Schalksmühle

4. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 25.04.2009

4. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 25.04.2009

 

Results 4. Escha Nordicday

PointsNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Männer
2502002
SCHÜRMANN, Hubert
 Dorney-Walker-Team1:59:299.04
2442018
BILLIG, Gerhard
 TGH2:02:018.85
2432005
BIRKE, Volker
 BTC-Herne2:02:398.81
2432006
BUSCHKA, Joachim
 BTC-Herne2:02:398.81
2412015
KOBS, Heinz
 Dorney-Walker-Team2:03:328.74
2362007
SIEWER, Hajo
 Skiclub Olpe2:06:278.54
2272009
SCHNEIDER, Alfons
 Walking Treff Möhnesee2:11:178.23
2252011
HUMPERT, Burkhard
 Walking Treff Möhnesee2:12:358.15
2242001
SLOWY, Rainer
 T.V. Friesen Telgte2:12:568.12
2192008
GRAW, Daniel
 Westfalia Herne2:15:467.95
2182000
STASCHEWSKI, Peter
 Röntgenwalker Lennep2:16:557.89
2172010
STRATENSCHULTE, Norbert
 Walking Treff Möhnesee2:17:307.85
2162555
SCHRÖDER, Karlheinz
 SG-DO-Süd2:17:497.84
2152014
VOSSELER, Rolf
 Dorney-Walker-Team2:18:507.78
2132003
POLLE, Reinhold
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS Hiltrup2:19:437.73
2132016
MINKUS, Jürgen
 Dorney-Walker-Team2:19:547.72
2092019
FRAUENRATH, Frank
 GEFAS2:22:507.56
2062013
HECKMANN, Edgar
 LSF-Unna-20002:25:017.45
2052021
LABINSKI, Roland
 Herne2:25:197.43
2022004
THIELE, Michael
 BTC-Herne2:27:297.32
2012558
BARTELS, Werner
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:27:587.30
1972017
QUIBELDEY, Peter
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:31:297.13
1542020
BERGMANN, Klaus
 ESCHA3:13:065.59
Frauen
2242033
ARNOLD-KLATT, Manuela
 BTC-Herne2:13:098.11
2222031
KIRSCH, Helga
 SV Menden2:14:098.05
2142557
MAHLER, Brigitte
 T.V. Friesen Telgte2:19:277.74
2092025
HUMPERT, Claudia
 Walking Treff Möhnesee2:22:497.56
2082023
HÄLKER, Susanne
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS Hiltrup2:23:147.54
2082029
MANSKE, martina
 wt-soest2:23:297.53
2072035
FIEDLER, Claudia
 LG Ahlen2:23:467.51
2022024
THIELE, Petra
 BTC-Herne2:27:297.32
2002037
GOCKELN, Rena
 Halver2:28:517.26
2002036
GOCKELN, Rebecca
 Halver2:28:517.26
1982034
RICHTER, Katrin
 Dorney-Walker-Team2:30:467.16
1972030
MODZELL, Sybille
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:31:307.13
1952027
GALDA, Claudia
 LSF-Unna-20002:33:167.05
1932028
HACH, brigitte
 wt-soest2:34:097.01
1862022
HOLTHAUS, Stefanie
 T.V. Friesen Telgte2:40:266.73
1812556
SCHRÖDER, Antonia
 SG-DO-Süd2:44:406.56