SPORTident TimingLG Halver-Schalksmühle

4. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 25.04.2009

4. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 25.04.2009

 

Results 4. Escha Nordicday

PointsNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Männer
817553
WALZMER, Uwe
 1 FC Köln1:00:377.18
747506
GROTE, Thorsten
 Lauftreff Hagen-Emst1:05:576.60
737510
SCHMIDT, Wilhelm
 Lauftreff Hagen-Emst1:06:586.50
727508
HOLSTEIN, Hans
 Lauftreff Hagen-Emst1:08:296.35
717509
REIß, Reinhard
 Lauftreff Hagen-Emst1:09:036.30
687500
KLUTE, Erwin
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:12:096.03
687507
HECKER, Peter
 Lauftreff Hagen-Emst1:12:395.99
687505
FUNKE, Heinz
 Lauftreff Hagen-Emst1:12:405.99
667503
DICKHAGE, Manfred
 Lauftreff Hagen-Emst1:14:225.85
627552
MEIER, Norbert
 1:19:025.50
597502
OSTEN, Marc
 ESCHA1:22:295.27
Frauen
807516
MAROLD, Karin
 Laufteam Gescher1:01:207.09
807558
EICKER, Christine
 TUS Ennepe1:01:377.06
767545
KIEFER, Ilka
 Lauftreff Hagen-Emst1:04:426.72
767541
HEINEMANN, Silvia
 Lauftreff Hagen-Emst1:04:486.71
747554
HOSTEIN, Marlies
 Lauftreff Hagen-Emst1:06:076.58
737550
JUKIC, Marija
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:07:096.48
737556
ABEL, Eva
 SG Ennepetal1:07:106.48
737547
KELLMANN, Petra
 Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:07:106.48
737546
HERINGHAUS, Anette
 Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:07:116.47
727520
QUIBELDEY, Angelika
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker1:07:536.41
727548
MÜLLER, Ute
 Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:07:546.41
727529
FUNKE, Meike
 Halver1:08:096.38
717532
MICHENBACH, Jutta
 Nordic-Walking-Team Dortmunder F1:08:386.34
717559
SPILKA, Nevin
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:09:286.26
717521
SAND, Bettina
 kierspe1:09:286.26
707522
KERSPE, Heike
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:09:406.24
707517
JEISMANN, Monika
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:09:456.24
707518
VÖBEL, Liesel
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:09:456.24
707549
WIRGES, Ilona
 1:10:046.21
707537
DIRKS, Heide
 Lauftreff Hagen-Emst1:10:256.18
707544
TAUER, Helga
 Lauftreff Hagen-Emst1:10:266.18
697525
GEBAUER, Helga
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:11:046.12
687515
AHRENDT, Kirstin
 Laufteam Gescher1:12:276.00
657531
SCHEIDER, Heike
 Lüdenscheid1:15:085.79
657523
ZEISLER, Anne
 Skiclub Halver1:15:105.79
657511
WEHMEIER, Gabi
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:15:245.77
657526
DI NATALE, Cinzia
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:15:495.74
657527
KADDATZ, Gisela
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:15:495.74
647512
HINGST, Doris
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker1:16:305.69
637540
FUNKE, Liesel
 Lauftreff Hagen-Emst1:17:495.59
637538
SCHÜRMANN, Karin
 Lauftreff Hagen-Emst1:17:495.59
637536
BRACHT, Gisela
 Lauftreff Hagen-Emst1:17:535.59
597535
OSTEN, Andrea
 ESCHA1:22:295.27
587555
CISNIK, Renate
 1:24:035.18
587513
BERGMANN, Bärbel
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker1:24:165.16
587514
SCHULTE, Doris
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker1:24:175.16
577560
KUHLMANN, Christel
 1:26:065.05
577528
BECKER, Astrid
 TUS Oeckinghausen1:26:075.05
577534
GREWE, Margit
 TuS Neuenrade / Fit on Feet1:26:395.02
DNF7543
SCHMIDT, Roswitha
 Lauftreff Hagen-Emst