SPORTident TimingLG Halver-Schalksmühle

4. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 25.04.2009

4. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 25.04.2009

 

Results 4. Escha Nordicday

PointsNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Männer
1521514
WAGNER, Stefan
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:38:377.91
1521529
LUHMANN, Gerhard
 Welver1:38:447.90
1471510
PONOMARENKO, Werner
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:41:497.66
1471533
GADOMSKI, Karsten
 ESCHA1:42:137.63
1461536
HILDEBRAND, Günter
 Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:42:267.61
1461538
MATT, Rüdiger
 Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:42:417.60
1461613
POHLKAMP, Bernhard
 Marathon Soest1:42:427.59
1441640
BRAUSE, Martin
 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 e.V.1:44:067.49
1441519
THEIß, Jürgen
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:44:167.48
1421513
JEISMANN, Friedrich
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:45:417.38
1411638
WIEMHOFF, Volker
 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 e.V.1:46:347.32
1411637
REINBACHER, Rolf
 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 e.V.1:46:347.32
1401612
LÖTTER, Norbert
 SC-Neuengesche1:46:407.31
1391626
HASKY, Reiner
 LTG-Remscheid1:47:227.26
1391518
WEBER, Günther
 LC Solbad-Ravensberg1:48:117.21
1381643
SELLIN, Karl-Heinz
 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 e.V.1:48:197.20
1381517
MARMULLA, Christian
 Westfalia Herne1:48:207.20
1381616
KASEL, Ronald
 Düsseldorf1:48:317.19
1381615
SEIGERTSCHMIED, Peter
 1:48:327.19
1371523
KADDATZ, Toni
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:49:207.13
1371537
FLICK, Lothar
 Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:49:347.12
1371619
HEITMANN, Ernst
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS Hiltrup1:49:407.11
1371534
VÖLKER, Jörn
 ESCHA1:49:467.11
1361505
STOLZE, clemens
 wt-soest1:49:487.10
1361502
MILIJASEVIC, BOSKO
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:50:287.06
1361535
RAUE, Jürgen
 Hagen1:50:317.06
1351565
TITT, Werner
 BSG Delphi Draka1:51:127.01
1341624
BAUERKAMP, Harald
 LG Bauerkamp e.V. Warburg1:52:166.95
1331509
PATZELT, Andreas
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:52:206.94
1331515
VÖBEL, Christian
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:52:586.90
1321605
QUENSEL, Peter
 EscarGOts Bochum1:53:466.86
1311511
VÖBEL, Gerd
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:54:096.83
1311507
HAUFER, Andreas
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:54:256.82
1301527
KRIEBEL, Ralf
 Attendorn1:54:496.79
1301532
GARCIA DOMINGO, Carlos
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:54:596.78
1301516
KURJINSKI, Erwin
 Herne1:55:016.78
1301537
FLICK, Lothar
 Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:55:106.77
1291506
LINDEN, Kai
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:55:436.74
1291526
HAMANN, Helfried
 Schalksmüle1:56:126.71
1291528
LANGE, Volker
 Lüdenscheid1:56:146.71
1261512
MÜNSE, Hans-Werner
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:58:566.56
1261600
VETTER, Klaus
 Skiclub Schwerte1:58:596.56
1241541
SEUFZER, Kai-Uwe
 ESCHA2:00:556.45
1241524
SPECHT, Klaus
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid2:00:566.45
1231508
SCHELLENBERGER, Manfred
 LSF-Unna-20002:01:576.40
1221522
GEBHART, Bernd-Udo
 sk meinerzhagen2:03:146.33
1211539
VOß, Michael
 Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal2:03:336.31
1211503
KOSLOWSKI, Siegfried
 Walking Treff Möhnesee2:03:586.29
1201530
WIESEMANN, Reiner
 BSG DELPHI /DRAKA Wuppertal2:04:416.26
1191501
WALL, Hans
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:05:516.20
1191614
BÖHLE, Horst
 2:06:026.19
1181525
HERRMANN, Andreas
 TV Hemer2:07:046.14
1171628
DUHNKE, Klaus
 Djk Preussen 1911 Bochum2:07:456.11
1131504
DREES, Frank
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:12:265.89
Frauen
1521560
SOMMER, Tina
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:38:477.90
1521555
PONOMARENKO, Erika
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:38:537.89
1451594
SANDER, Inge
 Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:43:027.57
1451591
NAUMANN, Sabine
 Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:43:037.57
1451629
JANKÖSTER, Katharina
 Tus Bierbaum1:43:187.55
1431574
LUHMANN, Mechthild
 Welver1:44:567.43
1411542
SCHREMPF-LEE, Stefanie
 1:46:007.36
1411564
BÄCKER, Susanne
 BSG Delphi Draka1:46:167.34
1401625
KINDT, Silke
 LTG-Remscheid1:47:217.27
1381561
MÜLLER, Silke
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:48:347.18
1381550
GREIWE, Beate
 Laufteam Gescher1:48:467.17
1371575
SCHMITZ-GLITTENBERG, Cornelia
 Halver1:49:327.12
1361602
DUDAJ, Irmgard
 htv Herne1:49:537.10
1351606
DR.SELL, Annette
 EscarGOts Bochum1:51:067.02
1351598
VOß, Carola
 Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:51:137.01
1341593
MAGLIOCCO, Ingrid
 Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:51:596.97
1341581
HOFMANN, Sabrina
 ESCHA1:52:006.96
1331620
BLUME, Karin
 Skiclub Halver1:52:226.94
1331595
SCHLÖSSER, Nicole
 Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:52:426.92
1331601
DESANCIC, Savka
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:52:536.91
1331562
SIERINGHAUS-ROSS, Meike
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:52:566.91
1321596
FRANK, Renate
 Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal1:53:236.88
1311559
TÜTEMANN, Susanne
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:54:076.84
1311558
SAUER, Sabine
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:54:086.83
1311546
RAUE, Bettina
 Hagen1:54:096.83
1311553
GONCIN, Mara
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:54:116.83
1311623
DIERKES, Anette
 LG Bauerkamp e.V. Warburg1:54:116.83
1311621
BRAUN, Freia
 LG Bauenkamp1:54:196.82
1311567
HINZ, Monika
 Halver1:54:446.80
1301557
MÜNSE, Gaby
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:54:566.79
1301556
SCHROEDER, Annette
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:55:296.75
1291573
GRÄFE, Petra
 Radevormwald1:56:056.72
1291633
STUTE, Stephanie
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:56:246.70
1281622
WALDEYER, Annette
 LG Bauerkamp e.V. Warburg1:57:046.66
1271572
BACH, Mirjana
 Lüdenscheid1:57:486.62
1271563
KURJINSKI, Johanna
 Herne1:57:566.61
1271641
BRAUSE, Andrea
 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 e.V.1:58:046.61
1271642
SELLIN, Renate
 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 e.V.1:58:066.60
1271580
HAASE, Christiane
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:58:236.59
1261577
TITT, Gudrun
 BSG DELPHI /DRAKA Wuppertal1:59:086.55
1251547
VETTER, Sieglinde
 Skiclub Schwerte1:59:336.52
1251589
SCHARFE, Marita
 Skiclub Schwerte1:59:346.52
1241585
DOCKHORN, Antje
 ESCHA2:00:546.45
1241568
THIEL, Petra
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid2:00:576.45
1241635
LITAU, Olga
 2:01:126.44
1241549
ARNZEN, Conny
 Laufteam Gescher2:01:136.43
1241587
HENSCHKER, Gabi
 Skiclub Schwerte2:01:176.43
1231592
BURGGRÄF, Konstanze
 Skigemeinschaft Ennepetal2:01:416.41
1231639
BUDNY, Ingrid
 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 e.V.2:01:496.40
1221566
ULLRICH, Bärbel
 BSG Delphi Draka2:02:356.36
1211617
WODCZICKA, Karin
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid2:03:206.32
1211618
RITTER, Sigrid
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid2:03:216.32
1211609
WOLFGART-WEINGÄRTNER, Claudia
 2:04:066.29
1211588
BECKER, Gerda
 Skiclub Schwerte2:04:146.28
1211548
VAN MEEGEN, Christa
 Skiclub Schwerte2:04:146.28
1201578
WIESEMANN, Margret
 BSG DELPHI /DRAKA Wuppertal2:04:436.25
1201570
FAHRENHOLT, inge
 wt-soest2:04:456.25
1201552
SCHULTE, marina
 wt-soest2:04:466.25
1201543
GRECO, Angelika
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:04:476.25
1191583
BLÜMEL, Petra
 ESCHA2:05:396.21
1191599
NIGBUR, Karin
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:05:506.20
1181569
HERRMANN, Corinna
 TV Hemer2:07:046.14
1171627
DUHNKE, Vuokko
 Djk Preussen 1911 Bochum2:07:396.11
1171636
RAMBACHER, Regina
 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 e.V.2:07:506.10
1171571
REHMS-WESTERFELD, helga
 wt-soest2:07:596.09
1171554
JANDER, margrit
 wt-soest2:08:016.09
1161545
KIEßLING, Claudia
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:08:516.05
1161544
LENSING, Bärbel
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:08:526.05
1151576
PONZA, Sylvia
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:10:125.99
1141604
ARLT, Renate
 2:11:115.95
1141551
DREES, Sylvia
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:11:155.94
1101582
WILLERS, Kerstin
 ESCHA2:16:045.73
1101608
IMMENKAMP, Susanne
 Skiclub Halver2:16:065.73
1101607
BAJORAT, Marina
 Tvk Kierspe2:16:095.73