SPORTident TimingLG Halver-Schalksmühle

4. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 25.04.2009

4. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 25.04.2009

 

Results 4. Escha Nordicday

PointsNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Männer
2372513
GROLL, frank
 wt-soest2:06:018.57
2362514
TURCK, Dietrich
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:06:108.56
2242548
HASS, Peter
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:13:018.12
2232561
KENTSCH, Peter
 Lauftreff Ense2:13:418.08
2172527
BENSCHEIDT, Wilfried
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:17:257.86
2162508
SCHUCHMANN, Erwin
 Bergheim2:18:027.82
2162503
KOSE, Rüdiger
 Skiclub Schwerte2:18:097.82
2152510
BETZ, daniel
 wt-soest2:18:387.79
2152505
BÄUML, Norbert
 SV Bayer 08 E.V2:18:397.79
2142517
GALLWITZ, Manfred
 TBS-Herne2:19:007.77
2142507
OLK, Hartmut
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:19:087.76
2132523
ARLT, Roland
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:19:527.72
2062549
BLÜMEL, Stefan
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:24:187.48
2052516
KOCHSKÄMPER, Siegfried
 Beckum2:25:287.42
2032562
ANGENETER, Gerd
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:26:487.36
2022502
STEINBRECHER, Heinz
 DJK Eintracht Lüdenscheid2:27:297.32
1982547
WOLFF, Dietmar
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:30:307.18
1982519
KÜPPER, Gustav
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:30:547.16
1972525
GEIß, Martin
 BSG DELPHI /DRAKA Wuppertal2:31:147.14
1972524
GIES, Torsten
 BSG Delphi Draka2:31:147.14
1972504
BEIER, Rudolf
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:31:287.13
1952553
DREßEN, Joachim
 EscarGOts Bochum2:32:297.08
1952551
BEINBORN, Stefan
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:32:457.07
1952518
CZWIKLA, Jürgen
 TBS-Herne2:32:497.07
1942511
WAHL, günther
 wt-soest2:33:547.02
1932506
KROMBHOLZ, Jörg
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:34:266.99
1922554
HUSECKEN, Thomas
 VDNOWAS Hohenlimburg2:34:566.97
1902501
ROßNER, Klaus-Peter
 Gehörlosen Walkingtreff Essen2:36:486.89
1892552
VOGELER, Rolf
 EscarGOts Bochum2:38:046.83
1882520
KAIDAT, Donald
 TBS-Herne2:38:186.82
1852512
LEHMANN, peter
 wt-soest2:40:426.72
1832521
JÜNEMANN, Arnd
 LC Duisburg2:42:486.63
1822500
MENZEL, achim
 wt-soest2:43:576.59
1812550
KLIMESCH, Dieter
 2:44:226.57
Frauen
2182528
SCHUCHMANN, Barbara
 Bergheim2:16:357.91
2142530
MÖBUS, Renate
 Remscheid2:19:317.74
2082536
FRANZ, Sabine
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:23:167.54
2062542
FRAUENRATH, Claudia
 ASV Duisburg2:25:017.45
2042538
RELLECKE, Eva-Maria
 EscarGOts Bochum2:25:537.40
2032529
BLUDOM, Betty
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:26:357.37
2012544
GIESELER, Ursula
 BSG Delphhi/Draka2:28:027.30
2002535
BETZ, andrea
 wt-soest2:28:457.26
1972545
BAGUSCH, Ulrike
 BSG Delphi/Draka2:31:137.14
1972541
BEISCH, Birgit
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:31:427.12
1952559
FRIEDRICH, Brigitte
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:32:527.06
1952532
BASTERT, Brigitte
 LSF-Unna-20002:33:007.06
1942540
CZWIKLA, Karin
 TBS-Herne2:33:227.04
1922539
GALLWITZ, Michaela
 TBS-Herne2:35:436.94
1882533
HECKMANN, Dagmar
 LSF-Unna-20002:38:396.81
1852546
OLMER, Doris
 Skiclub Schwerte2:40:396.72
1852537
SCHÜNGEL, monika
 wt-soest2:40:416.72
1812560
FIETZE, Anja
 LT Brechten2:44:166.57
1802534
SCHWENG, gisela
 wt-soest2:45:396.52
1742531
DR. STÜBER, Lotte
 LG Deiringsen2:51:396.29
1582543
NOLTE, Bärbel
 Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid3:08:125.74