SPORTident TimingSV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.

29. Silberberglauf Möhrenbach

Möhrenbach/ Thüringen 02.05.2009

29. Silberberglauf Möhrenbach

Möhrenbach/ Thüringen 02.05.2009

 

Results 29. Silberberglauf Möhrenbach

PosBibName ClubTimemin/kmBehind
Männer M20 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1737
WAGNER, Frank
 Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd1:10:003:41---
2855
HEMPEL, Karl
 1:10:473:44+0:47
3783
HELMICH, Robert
 1:20:444:15+10:44
4784
OLM, Patrick
 1:29:004:41+19:00
5854
BLECHSCHMIDT, Stefan
 1:35:115:01+25:11
6741
KRANNICH, Dominique
 Altenfeld1:48:205:42+38:20
Männer M30 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1779
LIEBERGEL, Jürgen
 1:12:053:47---
2742
WEINERT, Stefan
 GM Rennsteiglaufverein/LG Süd1:14:283:55+2:23
3725
PAWLIK, Mario
 Pawliks Lauffamily1:16:464:02+4:41
Männer M35 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1729
NEIDHARDT, Stefan
 Rennsteiglaufverein/LG SÜD1:12:063:47---
2780
FRÄNTZKI, Dirk
 1:15:463:59+3:40
3781
HIENZSCH, Andi
 1:20:454:15+8:39
4733
SCHADWINKEL, Andy
 GMRV Langewiesen1:22:004:19+9:54
5772
KRAUßE, Heiko
 1:25:454:31+13:39
6743
BERLS, Marco
 ESV Lok Erfurt1:26:064:32+14:00
7728
JUNGHANS, Andre
 Gehren1:39:495:15+27:43
8738
LOHMANN, Klaus
 TV Sterbfritz1:55:436:05+43:37
Männer M40 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1746
STÜBER, Frank
 N3 Sportverein1:15:523:59---
2732
HOFMANN, Mario
 TSV 1880 Elgersburg1:17:484:05+1:56
3678
UTZ, Norbert
 1:18:374:08+2:45
4745
JAKOB, Sven
 SWV-Goldlauter-Heidersbach1:31:584:50+16:06
5730
HOLTZHAUSEN, Uwe
 SV Stockhütte1:39:445:15+23:52
6722
JAUKER, Thomas
 SV Ramsthal1:40:095:16+24:17
Männer M45 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1747
BAYER, Stephan
 SC Mengersgereuth-Hämmern1:08:333:37---
2775
SCHRICKEL, Andre
 1:16:274:01+7:54
3774
WEIß, Thomas
 1:22:584:22+14:25
4773
WEIß, Steffen
 1:23:374:24+15:04
5776
RÖPPISCHER, Jörg
 1:25:534:31+17:20
6726
THOMAS, Frank
 SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach1:27:334:37+19:00
7724
PAWLIK, Gerd
 LTV Erfurt1:27:344:37+19:01
8852
RIEß, Andreas
 1:32:024:50+23:29
9719
SACHS, Frank
 Ilmenau1:32:054:51+23:32
Männer M50 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1853
ORTTMANN, Konrad
 1:34:384:59---
2731
HAHNEMANN, Norbert
 SG Motor Arnstadt1:36:105:04+1:32
3727
LUDWIG, Eckhard
 Bad Berka2:11:106:54+36:32
4777
ESCHER, Hans-peter
 2:30:367:56+55:58
Männer M55 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1778
WAHL, Martin
 1:17:524:06---
2785
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred
 1:23:264:23+5:34
3735
FÖLSCHE, Volker
 WSV Ilmenau1:35:505:02+17:58
4740
ZOBIREI, Ralf
 SWV Goldlauter1:42:125:23+24:20
5736
KURCH, Hermann
 BKK Biodiesel Rudolstadt1:49:385:46+31:46
6748
GRATIAS, Werner
 WSV Ilmenau1:55:586:06+38:06
Männer M60 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1856
HEMPEL, Ernst
 1:27:164:35---
2739
QUEIßER, Gerold
 Ilmenau1:39:425:15+12:26
3858
DUDEK, Harald
 1:40:195:17+13:03
Männer M65 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1749
MÜNCH, Gunter
 TSV Zella-Mehlis1:52:465:56---
Männer M75 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1750
WINKLER, Martin
 GRMSV2:06:016:38---
Frauen W20 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1857
SCHREIER, Johanna
 1:22:504:22---
Frauen W35 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1752
MANTHEY, Andrea
 Jesuborn1:49:175:45---
Frauen W40 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1753
HÄRTL, Anke
 TV 1848 Coburg1:18:524:09---
2862
KNOBLICH, Petra
 1:27:474:37+8:55
3782
THIEDE, Constanze
 1:35:455:02+16:53
4721
JAUKER, Bettina
 SV Ramsthal1:39:355:14+20:43
Frauen W45 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1861
ESCHE, Sonja
 1:40:185:17---
2754
KREUßEL, Silke
 Langewiesen1:56:446:08+16:26
Frauen W50 (Großer Lauf, 19.00 km)
1720
GROß, Barbara
 FSG-Ilmenau1:35:245:01---