SPORTident TimingMTB RACE TEAM Höxter

Altstadtrennen Höxter

Höxter 02.05.2009

Altstadtrennen Höxter

Höxter 02.05.2009

 

Results Altstadtrennen Höxter

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
U 17 männlich
163
TILLBERG, Björn
 MTB Race Team Höxter57:3127.23---
266
KIPKER, Philipp
 Radsport Hochsolling1:01:0825.62+3:37
392
DECHERT, Robin
 Rat Pack1:01:5725.28+4:26
465
KUNKEL, Torben
 Radsport Hochsolling1:02:4924.93+5:18
5118
SCHÜTTE, William
 Radsport Hochsolling1:06:4823.44+9:17
6619
BLOME, Benedikt
 Fun-Corner1:07:3223.19+10:01
7601
LEUSCHNER, Robin
 Bike Sport Lippe e.V.1:08:0523.00+10:34
864
KOCH, Christoph
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:09:3822.49+12:07
969
FLEISCHHAUER, tristan
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:09:3822.49+12:07
1062
VOSS, Dominik
 Team-Schauinsland1:10:2422.24+12:53
1186
DRÜKE, Jan
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:10:4422.14+13:13
12602
JUPKE, Marcel
 Team Schauinsland1:13:2621.33+15:55
13108
GOTSCHARECK, Robbie
 Rat Pack1:16:4520.40+19:14
U 19 männlich
130
ROTERMUND, Tobias
 MTB Race Team Höxter58:2126.84---
278
GEMMECKE, Jan
 FichtenFlitzer59:3426.29+1:13
332
HUXHAGE, Frederik
 Bike-Sport-Lippe1:01:0625.63+2:45
431
SCHULZ, Niklas
 MTB Race Team Höxter Leichtkraft1:02:2025.12+3:59
599
OSTERMANN, Sascha
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:07:1723.27+8:56
6123
GEIßER, Alexander
 Bike Sport Lippe e.V.1:09:3022.53+11:09
7110
KOCH, Alexander
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:18:3919.91+20:18
8104
NIGGEMEIER, Thomas
 Rat Pack1:21:1719.27+22:56
993
DECHERT, Sascha
 Rat Pack1:23:4618.69+25:25
DNF47
PRESSENTIN, Hendrik
 DDMC-Solling | Ruffneck Extreme
 
Herren
1713
DONNER, Stefan
 MTB Erfurt e. V./ www.sportmarr.57:0027.47---
2736
BLOME, Dominik
 Fun-Corner1:00:3125.88+3:31
31
HEISE, Torben
 DDMC Solling ev1:01:0625.63+4:06
4652
PETKAU, Matthias
 Bike-Sport-Lippe1:01:3625.42+4:36
585
BLASE, Oliver
 wiehenbiker.com1:01:4825.34+4:48
684
ESCHE, christian
 steinheim1:02:1725.14+5:17
728
STERNBERG, Jörg
 Bike-Sport-Lippe1:03:4724.55+6:47
826
WILHELM, Florian
 DDMC-Solling | Ruffneck Extreme 1:08:5622.72+11:56
929
PREUß, Jan-Philipp
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:09:3422.51+12:34
10703
MAINAU, Florian
 Racingteam Ofensau1:10:3422.19+13:34
11735
DOSDALL, Kai
 Aerzen1:10:3422.19+13:34
12710
MAILÄNDER, Sebastian
 Fitness-Center-Spieker1:12:0021.75+15:00
13708
AUST, Alexander
 Rebell-Bikes1:12:5321.49+15:53
14701
RHODE, Patrick
 Düsseldorf1:13:0221.44+16:02
15741
BERGMANN, Marko
 Höxter1:25:2318.34+28:23
16653
BERGMANN, Sascha
 Düsseldorf1:27:0217.99+30:02
1782
BEINER, Pascal
 Bad Salzuflen2:35:2610.08+1:38:26
DSQ705
BERNHARDT, Maxx
 Schloss Voß racing team
 
DSQ706
JOST, Matthias
 Schloß Voß Racing Team
 
Lizenz Männer
1749
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes56:1827.82---
2667
FÜHRING, Jörn
 rsc wunstorf56:3527.68+0:17
3747
PÖTZSCH, Christian
 RSV Adler Arnstadt59:0026.54+2:42
4746
FINKE, Malte
 RC Lübecke1:00:3125.88+4:13
5750
GIEFFERS, Timm
 Brakel-Istrup1:17:4920.12+21:31
U 17 weiblich
160
KRAUSE, Nadine
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:12:4821.51---
261
MÜLLER, Vanessa
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:23:3418.74+10:46
388
MITROVIC, Nadia
 Rat Pack1:30:5517.22+18:07
U 19 weiblich
155
TILLBERG, Svenja
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:11:0022.06---
267
MÜLLER, Ronja
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:18:1020.03+7:10
3114
WILKE, Kim
 Rat Pack1:34:5416.50+23:54
Damen
1127
LESCHKE, Maxi
 Rat Pack1:17:2720.22---