SPORTident TimingMTB RACE TEAM Höxter

Altstadtrennen Höxter

Höxter 02.05.2009

Altstadtrennen Höxter

Höxter 02.05.2009

 

Results Altstadtrennen Höxter

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
U 11 männlich
175
BÜTTNER, Björn Philip
 MTB Race Team Höxter32:2921.43---
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
9:44 (1)
21.58 km/h
Total: 9:44
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
8:07 (1)
21.44 km/h
Total: 17:51
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
8:07 (1)
21.44 km/h
Total: 25:58
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
6:31 (3)
21.18 km/h
Total: 32:29
Total: 11.60 km
2527
DISSELHOFF, Jonathan
 Beverungen33:3520.72+1:06
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
10:26 (3)
20.13 km/h
Total: 10:26
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
8:37 (2)
20.19 km/h
Total: 19:03
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
8:07 (1)
21.44 km/h
Total: 27:10
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
6:25 (1)
21.51 km/h
Total: 33:35
Total: 11.60 km
3523
LINKE, Julian
 Detmold33:3520.72+1:06
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
10:24 (2)
20.19 km/h
Total: 10:24
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
8:38 (3)
20.15 km/h
Total: 19:02
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
8:08 (3)
21.39 km/h
Total: 27:10
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
6:25 (1)
21.51 km/h
Total: 33:35
Total: 11.60 km
4522
WINKLMAIR, Moritz
 MTB Race Team Höxter (Wasserspor35:4519.47+3:16
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
10:57 (5)
19.18 km/h
Total: 10:57
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
8:43 (4)
19.96 km/h
Total: 19:40
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
9:20 (4)
18.64 km/h
Total: 29:00
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
6:45 (4)
20.44 km/h
Total: 35:45
Total: 11.60 km
5111
KRAUSE, Pascal
 MTB Race Team Höxter36:3119.06+4:02
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
10:54 (4)
19.27 km/h
Total: 10:54
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
9:09 (5)
19.02 km/h
Total: 20:03
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
9:21 (5)
18.61 km/h
Total: 29:24
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
7:07 (5)
19.39 km/h
Total: 36:31
Total: 11.60 km
6526
EISSELHONNF, Birk
 Schlosshof-Fuzzis41:1116.90+8:42
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
12:45 (8)
16.47 km/h
Total: 12:45
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
9:49 (6)
17.72 km/h
Total: 22:34
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
10:00 (6)
17.40 km/h
Total: 32:34
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
8:37 (6)
16.02 km/h
Total: 41:11
Total: 11.60 km
7525
HEINEMANN, Lennart
 FichtenFlitzer42:4816.26+10:19
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
13:08 (9)
15.99 km/h
Total: 13:08
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
10:58 (9)
15.87 km/h
Total: 24:06
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
10:00 (6)
17.40 km/h
Total: 34:06
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
8:42 (7)
15.86 km/h
Total: 42:48
Total: 11.60 km
8521
BAST, Marcel
 MTB Race Team Höxter45:4515.21+13:16
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
14:27 (10)
14.53 km/h
Total: 14:27
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
11:47 (10)
14.77 km/h
Total: 26:14
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
10:00 (6)
17.40 km/h
Total: 36:14
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
9:31 (8)
14.50 km/h
Total: 45:45
Total: 11.60 km
90
SCZENSY, Marcello
 Schloßhof Fuzzis48:5414.23+16:25
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
11:01 (6)
19.06 km/h
Total: 11:01
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
10:00 (7)
17.40 km/h
Total: 21:01
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
10:00 (6)
17.40 km/h
Total: 31:01
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
17:53 (10)
7.72 km/h
Total: 48:54
Total: 11.60 km
10524
NEMBACH, Paul
 Beverungen49:1114.15+16:42
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
12:31 (7)
16.78 km/h
Total: 12:31
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
10:00 (7)
17.40 km/h
Total: 22:31
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
10:00 (6)
17.40 km/h
Total: 32:31
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
16:40 (9)
8.28 km/h
Total: 49:11
Total: 11.60 km
U 13 männlich
177
BÜTTNER, Tom Laurens
 MTB Race Team Höxter30:4822.60---
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
9:02 (1)
23.25 km/h
Total: 9:02
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
7:38 (1)
22.79 km/h
Total: 16:40
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
7:49 (1)
22.26 km/h
Total: 24:29
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
6:19 (1)
21.85 km/h
Total: 30:48
Total: 11.60 km
2102
BRANDES, Jan Hendrik
 RSG Harsewinkel31:3822.00+0:50
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
9:26 (2)
22.26 km/h
Total: 9:26
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
7:58 (2)
21.84 km/h
Total: 17:24
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
7:54 (2)
22.03 km/h
Total: 25:18
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
6:20 (2)
21.79 km/h
Total: 31:38
Total: 11.60 km
3106
REDIKER, Timo
 Hochschule OWL34:3920.09+3:51
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
11:04 (6)
18.98 km/h
Total: 11:04
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
8:40 (3)
20.08 km/h
Total: 19:44
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
8:30 (3)
20.47 km/h
Total: 28:14
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
6:25 (3)
21.51 km/h
Total: 34:39
Total: 11.60 km
4561
NOLTING, Luc
 MTB Race Team Höxter34:4720.01+3:59
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
10:43 (3)
19.60 km/h
Total: 10:43
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
8:40 (3)
20.08 km/h
Total: 19:23
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
8:53 (4)
19.59 km/h
Total: 28:16
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
6:31 (4)
21.18 km/h
Total: 34:47
Total: 11.60 km
5564
KÖSTER, Jan-Luca
 FichtenFlitzer35:4719.45+4:59
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
10:48 (5)
19.44 km/h
Total: 10:48
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
8:54 (7)
19.55 km/h
Total: 19:42
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
9:11 (6)
18.95 km/h
Total: 28:53
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
6:54 (5)
20.00 km/h
Total: 35:47
Total: 11.60 km
6562
KRUPPE, Bastian
 MTB Race Team Höxter36:0419.30+5:16
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
10:47 (4)
19.47 km/h
Total: 10:47
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
9:03 (8)
19.23 km/h
Total: 19:50
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
9:07 (5)
19.09 km/h
Total: 28:57
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
7:07 (7)
19.39 km/h
Total: 36:04
Total: 11.60 km
7563
NEMBACH, Robert
 Beverungen36:2519.11+5:37
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
11:08 (7)
18.86 km/h
Total: 11:08
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
8:46 (5)
19.85 km/h
Total: 19:54
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
9:18 (7)
18.71 km/h
Total: 29:12
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
7:13 (9)
19.12 km/h
Total: 36:25
Total: 11.60 km
8565
WIEGAND, Lukas
 FichtenFlitzer36:4418.95+5:56
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
11:13 (8)
18.72 km/h
Total: 11:13
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
9:15 (9)
18.81 km/h
Total: 20:28
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
9:18 (7)
18.71 km/h
Total: 29:46
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
6:58 (6)
19.81 km/h
Total: 36:44
Total: 11.60 km
9541
DRÜHE, Julian
 Beverungen40:3117.18+9:43
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
12:32 (9)
16.76 km/h
Total: 12:32
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
10:05 (10)
17.26 km/h
Total: 22:37
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
10:00 (9)
17.40 km/h
Total: 32:37
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
7:54 (10)
17.47 km/h
Total: 40:31
Total: 11.60 km
10105
KLOCKE, Justin
 Rat Pack44:3615.61+13:48
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
18:41 (10)
11.24 km/h
Total: 18:41
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
8:46 (5)
19.85 km/h
Total: 27:27
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
10:00 (9)
17.40 km/h
Total: 37:27
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
7:09 (8)
19.30 km/h
Total: 44:36
Total: 11.60 km
U 15 männlich
157
ROTERMUND, Timm
 MTB Race Team Höxter28:0024.86---
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
8:09 (1)
25.77 km/h
Total: 8:09
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
6:57 (1)
25.04 km/h
Total: 15:06
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
6:58 (1)
24.98 km/h
Total: 22:04
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
5:56 (1)
23.26 km/h
Total: 28:00
Total: 11.60 km
2126
SCHÜTTE, Kai
 Radsport Hochsolling30:1523.01+2:15
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
9:30 (3)
22.11 km/h
Total: 9:30
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
7:20 (2)
23.73 km/h
Total: 16:50
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
7:28 (2)
23.30 km/h
Total: 24:18
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
5:57 (2)
23.19 km/h
Total: 30:15
Total: 11.60 km
397
SEIDEL, Sven
 Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V30:5122.56+2:51
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
9:19 (2)
22.54 km/h
Total: 9:19
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
7:35 (3)
22.95 km/h
Total: 16:54
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
7:47 (4)
22.36 km/h
Total: 24:41
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
6:10 (3)
22.38 km/h
Total: 30:51
Total: 11.60 km
4572
DÖRING, Leo
 Pirate/Hannover31:3322.06+3:33
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
9:50 (5)
21.36 km/h
Total: 9:50
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
7:42 (4)
22.60 km/h
Total: 17:32
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
7:46 (3)
22.40 km/h
Total: 25:18
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
6:15 (4)
22.08 km/h
Total: 31:33
Total: 11.60 km
537
ALBRECHT, Pascal
 DDMC-Solling34:3320.14+6:33
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
10:35 (6)
19.84 km/h
Total: 10:35
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
8:36 (7)
20.23 km/h
Total: 19:11
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
8:39 (7)
20.12 km/h
Total: 27:50
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
6:43 (5)
20.55 km/h
Total: 34:33
Total: 11.60 km
6573
SIMON, Marvin
 MTB Race Team Höxter34:3320.14+6:33
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
9:48 (4)
21.43 km/h
Total: 9:48
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
8:16 (5)
21.05 km/h
Total: 18:04
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
8:52 (8)
19.62 km/h
Total: 26:56
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
7:37 (8)
18.12 km/h
Total: 34:33
Total: 11.60 km
7575
EBBIGHAUSEN, Mario
 DDMC-Solling34:3320.14+6:33
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
10:39 (8)
19.72 km/h
Total: 10:39
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
8:33 (6)
20.35 km/h
Total: 19:12
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
8:34 (5)
20.31 km/h
Total: 27:46
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
6:47 (7)
20.34 km/h
Total: 34:33
Total: 11.60 km
8576
EBBIVHHAUSEN, Arne
 DD mc Dollingen34:3420.14+6:34
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
10:37 (7)
19.78 km/h
Total: 10:37
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
8:37 (8)
20.19 km/h
Total: 19:14
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
8:35 (6)
20.27 km/h
Total: 27:49
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
6:45 (6)
20.44 km/h
Total: 34:34
Total: 11.60 km
9107
BUHRDORF, Andy
 Rat Pack37:3818.49+9:38
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
10:57 (9)
19.18 km/h
Total: 10:57
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
9:06 (9)
19.12 km/h
Total: 20:03
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
9:43 (9)
17.91 km/h
Total: 29:46
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
7:52 (9)
17.54 km/h
Total: 37:38
Total: 11.60 km
1090
ZENKER, Robin
 Rat Pack40:1817.27+12:18
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
12:18 (10)
17.07 km/h
Total: 12:18
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
9:51 (10)
17.66 km/h
Total: 22:09
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
10:00 (10)
17.40 km/h
Total: 32:09
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
8:09 (10)
16.93 km/h
Total: 40:18
Total: 11.60 km
U 11 weiblich
1501
GONDOLF, Celina
 FichtenFlitzer43:0216.17---
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
14:15 (3)
14.74 km/h
Total: 14:15
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
10:25 (1)
16.70 km/h
Total: 24:40
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
10:00 (1)
17.40 km/h
Total: 34:40
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
8:22 (1)
16.49 km/h
Total: 43:02
Total: 11.60 km
2505
MÜLLER, Johanna
 FichtenFlitzer44:1515.73+1:13
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
14:11 (1)
14.81 km/h
Total: 14:11
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
11:15 (2)
15.47 km/h
Total: 25:26
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
10:00 (1)
17.40 km/h
Total: 35:26
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
8:49 (2)
15.65 km/h
Total: 44:15
Total: 11.60 km
3503
KRÜGER, Anna-Lena
 FichtenFlitzer44:4515.55+1:43
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
14:16 (4)
14.72 km/h
Total: 14:16
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
11:18 (3)
15.40 km/h
Total: 25:34
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
10:00 (1)
17.40 km/h
Total: 35:34
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
9:11 (3)
15.03 km/h
Total: 44:45
Total: 11.60 km
4504
MEYER, Nela
 FichtenFlitzer44:4915.53+1:47
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
14:12 (2)
14.79 km/h
Total: 14:12
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
11:22 (4)
15.31 km/h
Total: 25:34
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
10:00 (1)
17.40 km/h
Total: 35:34
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
9:15 (4)
14.92 km/h
Total: 44:49
Total: 11.60 km
DSQ502
GONDOLF, Jolina
 FichtenFlitzer
 
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
16:49  
10.35 km/h
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
10:00  
17.40 km/h
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
11:46  
11.73 km/h
Total: 11.60 km
U 13 weiblich
1113
ROTERMUND, Tina Antonia
 MTB Race Team Höxter47:5014.55---
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
17:02 (1)
12.33 km/h
Total: 17:02
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
11:41 (1)
14.89 km/h
Total: 28:43
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
10:00 (1)
17.40 km/h
Total: 38:43
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
9:07 (1)
15.14 km/h
Total: 47:50
Total: 11.60 km
U 15 weiblich
1592
KNOP, Sophia
 Wassersport Höxter/MTB Race Team34:5519.93---
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
10:40 (1)
19.69 km/h
Total: 10:40
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
8:35 (1)
20.27 km/h
Total: 19:15
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
8:42 (1)
20.00 km/h
Total: 27:57
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
6:58 (1)
19.81 km/h
Total: 34:55
Total: 11.60 km
2591
BECKER, Svenja
 HLC Höxter - Abt. JUDO36:3319.04+1:38
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
11:05 (2)
18.95 km/h
Total: 11:05
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
9:06 (2)
19.12 km/h
Total: 20:11
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
9:14 (2)
18.84 km/h
Total: 29:25
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
7:08 (2)
19.35 km/h
Total: 36:33
Total: 11.60 km
3112
LINDNER, Kim
 Rat Pack38:1118.23+3:16
 
Runde 1
3.50 km
11:10 (3)
18.81 km/h
Total: 11:10
Total: 3.50 km
Runde 2
2.90 km
9:17 (3)
18.74 km/h
Total: 20:27
Total: 6.40 km
Runde 3
2.90 km
10:00 (3)
17.40 km/h
Total: 30:27
Total: 9.30 km
Finish
2.30 km
7:44 (3)
17.84 km/h
Total: 38:11
Total: 11.60 km