SPORTident TimingTV Unna 1861 e. V., Leichtathletikabteilung

7. Unnaer Walking Day

Unna 17.05.2009

7. Unnaer Walking Day

Unna 17.05.2009

 

Results 7. Unnaer Walking Day

PointsNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Männer
1051025
LUHMANN, Gerhard
 Post SV Unna1:08:248.77
1041106
VOLMER, Ulrich
 Body+Soul Billerbeck1:09:278.64
1011016
MALINKA, Jürgen
 body&soul Billerbeck1:11:438.37
1011037
SCHLOTMANN, Werner
 Unna1:11:458.36
941019
ENGELMOHR, Tilo
 Judoclub Welver1:17:097.78
911022
GARCIA DOMINGO, Carlos
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:19:437.53
901121
WARNKEN, Werner
 1:20:277.46
891030
KLEIN, Werner
 TBS-Herne1:21:017.41
891026
HEINZE, Ralf
 Sickingmühler SV1:21:057.40
881132
SCHUBERT, Dietmar
 TLV Ruenthe1:21:437.34
861031
MAHALINGAM, Tharma
 TLV Rünthe1:23:387.17
8554
VETTER, Klaus
 Ski-Club Schwerte e.V.1:24:367.09
851029
MEYER, Heinz
 Ski-Club Schwerte e.V.1:24:397.09
841028
LOTZ, Herbert
 Ski-Club Schwerte e.V.1:26:036.97
791021
FRÜH, Georg
 Laufteam Gescher1:31:416.54
Frauen
1021095
REHFUß, Regine
 TLV Rünthe1:10:248.52
991093
LUIG, Renate
 TLV Rünthe1:12:408.26
971084
LUHMANN, Mechthild
 Post SV Unna1:14:238.07
961124
KOLANOWSKI, Christiane
 SVL1:15:067.99
911071
WOHLFARTH, Susanne
 Unna1:19:167.57
901116
MUELLER, Brigitte
 TV Flerke1:19:557.51
901117
NIEHAUS-FISCHER, Ute
 TV Flerke1:19:587.50
901115
LELEUX, Marianne
 1:20:117.48
891079
GREIWE, Beate
 Laufteam Gescher1:20:587.41
891083
HEINZE, Britta
 Marl1:21:057.40
881072
HEYWINKEL, Teresa
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:21:597.32
881077
WEYGARDT, Martina
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:22:217.29
881133
HEPTNER, Frieda
 VSC Bochum1:22:237.28
861129
WEYROWITZ, Christine
 Unna1:24:047.14
861128
RINGEL, Sabine
 Unna1:24:047.14
85141
VAN MEEGEN, Christa
 Ski-Club Schwerte e.V.1:24:337.10
851091
HENSCHKER, Gabriele
 Ski-Club Schwerte e.V.1:24:327.10
851089
BECKER, Gerda
 Ski-Club Schwerte e.V.1:24:347.09
851092
STIRNBERG, Brigitte
 Ski-Club Schwerte e.V.1:24:517.07
851105
FERCHOW, Heike
 LT Brechten1:25:147.04
851130
BUDNY, Ingrid
 DJK Ewaldi1:25:237.03
841094
MAHALINGAM, Indra
 TLV Rünthe1:25:327.01
841076
RUNGE, Dette
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:25:546.98
841078
ENGELMOHR, Giesela
 Judoclub Welver1:25:556.98
841090
VETTER, Sieglinde
 Ski-Club Schwerte e.V.1:26:036.97
841108
WIRGES, Ilona
 Gelsenkirchen1:26:076.97
831103
REHMS-WESTERFELD, Helga
 WT-Soest1:27:206.87
831102
JANDER, Margrit
 WT-Soest1:27:236.87
821101
FIEBIG, Angelika
 WT-Soest1:27:316.86
821104
SCHULTE, Marina
 WT-Soest1:27:336.85
821081
PONZA, Sylvia
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:27:556.82
821080
HERMES, Bettina
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:27:566.82
761082
BACH, Mirjana
 Lüdenscheid1:35:106.30
761085
BACH, Nada-Marija
 Schalksmühle1:35:226.29