SPORTident TimingTV Unna 1861 e. V., Leichtathletikabteilung

7. Unnaer Walking Day

Unna 17.05.2009

7. Unnaer Walking Day

Unna 17.05.2009

 

Results 7. Unnaer Walking Day

PointsNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Männer
15873
GROLL, Frank
 WT-Soest1:43:178.71
15744
KENTSCH, Peter
 Lauftreff Ense1:44:038.65
15337
SCHUCHMANN, Erwin
 Bergheim1:46:288.45
15172
BETZ, Daniel
 WT-Soest1:47:398.36
15139
STEINBRECHER, Heinz
 DJK Eintracht Luedenscheid1:48:008.33
15151
KOSE, Rüdiger
 Ski-Club Schwerte e.V.1:48:098.32
14735
KOCHSKÄMPER, Siegfried
 Beckum1:50:568.11
14662
GALLWITZ, Manfred
 TBS-Herne1:51:438.06
14368
MARMULLA, Christian
 Westfalia Herne1:54:237.87
14266
KAIDAT, Donald
 TBS-Herne1:54:387.85
142165
HÜSECKEN, Thomas
 VDNOWAS Hohenlimburg1:54:577.83
13855
CZWIKLA, Jürgen
 TBS-Herne1:58:287.60
136162
ARENS, Lothar
 Escargots Bochum1:59:277.53
136156
DREßEN, Joachim
 Escargots Bochum1:59:287.53
13641
ROßNER, Klaus-Peter
 Gehörlosen Walkingtreff Essen1:59:447.52
13647
MILIJASEVIC, Bosko
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:00:107.49
13448
SEIGERTSCHMIED, Peter
 Monday Moonwalker2:01:357.40
13378
WAHL, Günther
 WT-Soest2:02:487.33
13377
STOLZE, Clemens
 WT-Soest2:03:007.32
132157
QUENSEL, Peter
 Escargots Bochum2:03:207.30
132155
KLIMESCH, Dieter
 2:03:437.27
130151
SCHROER, Stefan
 Dortmund2:05:207.18
13067
WEISTERMANN, Gerhard
 Unna2:05:427.16
129163
VOGELER, Rolf
 Escargots Bochum2:06:127.13
12942
KURJINSKI, Erwin
 Herne2:06:167.13
12875
LEHMANN, Peter
 WT-Soest2:07:437.05
11840
DUHNKE, Klaus
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:17:546.53
Frauen
151140
MÖBUS, Renate
 Remscheid1:48:088.32
151121
SCHUCHMANN, Barbara
 Bergheim1:48:138.32
142160
RELLECKE, Eva - Maria
 Escargots Bochum1:54:357.85
142146
BETZ, Andrea
 WT-Soest1:54:367.85
139132
BLUDOM, Betty
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:57:057.69
139137
BASTERT, Brigitte
 LSF-Unna-20001:57:077.68
136138
HECKMANN, Dagmar
 LSF-Unna-20001:59:487.51
135142
CZWIKLA, Karin
 TBS-Herne2:00:517.45
135143
GALLWITZ, Michaela
 TBS-Herne2:00:517.45
133149
SCHÜNGEL, Monika
 WT-Soest2:02:577.32
132154
FIETZE, Anja
 LT Brechten2:03:407.28
130145
HÖLTER, Cornelia
 Wolfsburg2:04:587.20
130122
FRÖHLICH, Barbara
 Blau-Weiss-Sünninghausen2:04:587.20
130128
KAIFER, Christiane
 Kamen2:05:277.17
129158
SELL, Dr. Anette
 Escargots Bochum2:06:127.13
128148
SCHWENG, Gisela
 WT-Soest2:07:417.05
128147
FAHRENHOLT, Inge
 WT-Soest2:07:427.05
126131
ARNZEN, Conny
 Laufteam Gescher2:09:446.94
126126
KURJINSKI, Johanna
 Herne2:09:486.93
126144
MÖHRPAHL, Anne
 VfL Börnsen2:09:486.93
123135
MAXIMOWITZ, Karin
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:12:056.81
123133
GRECO, Angelika
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:12:056.81
118124
DUHNKE, Vuokko
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:17:556.53