SPORTident TimingWSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V.

12. TRENGADE-MTB-Marathon

Clausthal-Zellerfeld 17.05.2009

12. TRENGADE-MTB-Marathon

Clausthal-Zellerfeld 17.05.2009

 

Results 12. TRENGADE-MTB-Marathon

   
PosNo.Name ClubCategoryTimekm/hBehind 
Men
118
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGENRennen 4, Männer1:22:3924.68---
2317
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 VCE DuderstadtRennen 5, Masters männlich1:24:0224.28+1:23
3145
SCHÄFER, Thomas
 Univega Pro Cycling TeamRennen 4, Männer1:24:5124.04+2:12
4357
LEUNIG, Tobias
 WSV Clausthal - Team BadBikesRennen 4, Männer1:25:1823.92+2:39
5362
RICHTER, Florian
 Radsport Kreusch GräbensteinRennen 4, Männer1:27:2323.35+4:44
6330
DELZER, Christoph
 Nordharzer Racing-Team / BadBikeRennen 4, Männer1:28:0723.15+5:28
76
MEYER, Carsten
 TEAM BADBIKERSRennen 4, Männer1:29:4122.75+7:02
832
VAN DOORNICK, Andre
 Bike Team BaumbergeRennen 4, Männer1:30:5922.42+8:20
911
GEISLER, Mirko
 MTB Team WolfsburgRennen 4, Männer1:31:0422.40+8:25
10352
PETT, Silvio
 Team FahrradprofiRennen 4, Männer1:31:4422.24+9:05
11349
WILLERS, Niels
 RSG NordheideRennen 2, Jugend männlich1:33:5321.73+11:14
12354
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV FörsteRennen 4, Männer1:33:5321.73+11:14
1363
KOCH, Jens
 Team TrengaDeRennen 4, Männer1:33:5921.71+11:20
1427
GRIMM, Markus
 BENObikes-CUBE Racing-TeamRennen 4, Männer1:34:0221.69+11:23
15361
HEISE, Torben
 DDMC Solling evRennen 4, Männer1:34:5121.51+12:12
1612
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikesRennen 4, Männer1:35:2821.37+12:49
1744
LOMBERG, Alexander
 MTV FörsteRennen 2, Jugend männlich1:35:4221.32+13:03
1873
FRÜCHTENICHT, Karsten
 KasselRennen 5, Masters männlich1:37:2820.93+14:49
1950
BEIßNER, Stefan
 RSV Bruchhausen-VilsenRennen 5, Masters männlich1:37:3020.92+14:51
2045
SCHAAKE, Sven
 MTV SchöningenRennen 2, Jugend männlich1:38:2720.72+15:48
2133
THIEMANN, Stefan
 bike-point-live.deRennen 4, Männer1:40:3620.28+17:57
22363
MÜNCH, Torstan
 SC BuntenbockRennen 5, Masters männlich1:41:0420.18+18:25
2340
GERSTUNG, Yannic
 IGAS WendlandRennen 2, Jugend männlich1:41:4820.04+19:09
24339
HINZE, Michael
 Wolfgans Fahrrad-TreffRennen 4, Männer1:42:3919.87+20:00
25335
BACHMANN, Marco
 Eldorado NordhausenRennen 4, Männer1:42:4519.85+20:06
262
QUISKA, Stefan
 Bad Salzdetfurth RacingRennen 4, Männer1:42:4619.85+20:07
2747
BLOCK, Ruben
 Powerwheelie RacingteamRennen 4, Männer1:43:1619.75+20:37
2824
KAZUN, Gregor
 Bad Salzdetfurth RacingRennen 5, Masters männlich1:43:5019.65+21:11
2931
KOCH, Fabian
 Bergteufel Racing TeamRennen 4, Männer1:44:1519.57+21:36
3068
BIEWALD, Andreas
 Venutto RacingRennen 2, Jugend männlich1:45:2319.36+22:44
3116
VETTERMANN, Martin
 SchneverdingenRennen 5, Masters männlich1:45:2619.35+22:47
3217
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 DuderstadtRennen 4, Männer1:45:3219.33+22:53
33337
TÖLLNER, Robert
 BodenburgRennen 4, Männer1:45:3419.32+22:55
34345
ABEL, Steffen
 Nordharzer Racing-Team / BadBikeRennen 4, Männer1:45:5319.27+23:14
3553
RUDOLPH, Toni
 Ruderclub Roßleben e.V.Rennen 4, Männer1:46:4119.12+24:02
36340
HUß, Toralf
 Wolfgangs Fahrrad-TreffRennen 4, Männer1:47:1519.02+24:36
37359
PAHL, Gerhard
 VELO-SPORT GöttingenRennen 4, Männer1:47:4918.92+25:10
38356
SÜß, Thomas
 BraunschweigRennen 5, Masters männlich1:48:2818.81+25:49
3959
FRANKE, Florian
 SG Biesenrode e.V. / Wippertal Rennen 2, Jugend männlich1:49:3018.63+26:51
4048
BAECKER, Sven
 Race - BrötchenRennen 4, Männer1:50:3818.44+27:59
414
BUES, Axel
 Nordharzer RSGRennen 5, Masters männlich1:51:1018.35+28:31
421
KRAUSE, Florian
 Clausthal-ZellerfeldRennen 4, Männer1:51:2418.31+28:45
43364
SCHUBERT, Jens Martin
 TU ClausthalRennen 4, Männer1:51:3918.27+29:00
4419
WOHLFAHRT, Andreas
 Ich & IchRennen 4, Männer1:53:5517.91+31:16
45348
FOLTHAN, Dirk
 VienenburgRennen 4, Männer1:54:2117.84+31:42
4669
VAN DEN BERG, Thomas
 WolfsburgRennen 4, Männer1:54:5017.76+32:11
4765
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG WildemannRennen 5, Masters männlich1:56:3517.50+33:56
4813
BIERMANN, Holger
 Ski Club AltenauRennen 5, Masters männlich1:56:3717.49+33:58
4955
STOCK, Peter
 Schiller ZahntechnikRennen 5, Masters männlich1:57:2417.38+34:45
5079
MEISELBACH, Heiko
 HattorfRennen 4, Männer1:57:4217.33+35:03
5177
LAMPE, Michael
 VienenburgRennen 4, Männer1:59:5517.01+37:16
5264
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG WildemannRennen 4, Männer2:00:2716.94+37:48
53312
SCHLIEßER, Frank
 Team Schließer-BikeRennen 5, Masters männlich2:02:1216.69+39:33
5410
KUPKE, Steffen
 MTB Team Harzblut GoslarRennen 5, Masters männlich2:02:2816.66+39:49
5546
SPRINGMANN, Christian
 UmmendorfRennen 4, Männer2:02:2916.66+39:50
5678
LINK, Bastian
 IsenbüttelRennen 4, Männer2:02:3216.65+39:53
575
SCHMITT, Manfred
 IBC DIMB Racing TeamRennen 5, Masters männlich2:03:4116.49+41:02
5821
LEHMANN, Torsten
 RSV Kleinmühlingen/ZensRennen 5, Masters männlich2:03:4716.48+41:08
5960
KLINGOHR, Tobias
 SG Biesenrode e.V. / Wippertal Rennen 2, Jugend männlich2:03:5016.47+41:11
60338
BÖNIG, Torsten
 Ski Club OkerRennen 5, Masters männlich2:07:1416.03+44:35
61360
EISENBEIß, Stefan
 DannendorfRennen 5, Masters männlich2:10:5415.58+48:15
62347
ENGLICH, Dirk
 WernigerodeRennen 5, Masters männlich2:12:4115.37+50:02
6388
WIMBERT, Andreas
 HövelhofRennen 4, Männer2:13:2815.28+50:49
64325
GAMDERT, Sigurd
 GoslarRennen 5, Masters männlich2:13:5915.23+51:20
6526
OBERDIEK, Uwe
 Benefizlauf Göttingen e.V.Rennen 5, Masters männlich2:14:0115.22+51:22
66353
SCHMIDT, Sebastian
 Fahradprofi ScheeßenRennen 4, Männer2:14:1715.19+51:38
677
BEINSEN, Lars
 Light-Bikes RacingteamRennen 4, Männer2:15:0115.11+52:22
68329
TOMIC, Toni
 SchöningenRennen 5, Masters männlich2:15:5515.01+53:16
6937
KAISER, Achim
 Freie RADikaleRennen 4, Männer2:19:5914.57+57:20
7082
PIERSKALLA, Markus
 WolfsburgRennen 4, Männer2:28:4913.71+1:06:10
7122
KRAFCZYK, Alf
 RSV Kleinmühlingen/ZensRennen 4, Männer2:37:2112.96+1:14:42
7272
ANWAND, Heiko
 RollshausenRennen 4, Männer2:39:4912.76+1:17:10
7381
OERTZEN, Tobias
 DohrenRennen 4, Männer2:53:1111.78+1:30:32
7428
EHLERT, Torsten
 Bergteufel Racing TeamRennen 4, Männer3:02:0011.21+1:39:21
758
PIRRUNG, Timo
 DransfeldRennen 4, Männer3:35:079.48+2:12:28
7615
GONCALVES, Rui
 HamburgRennen 4, Männer3:45:579.03+2:23:18
DSQ139
WALL, Robert
 NienburgRennen 5, Masters männlich
 
DSQ9
BUNGENSTOCK, Dirk
 Team Aerzener MaschinenfabrikRennen 4, Männer
 
DSQ23
MIOSGA, Peter
 DDMC Solling e.V.Rennen 5, Masters männlich
 
DSQ74
HÖCH, Toralf
 BlankenburgRennen 5, Masters männlich
 
Women
120
GOCKERT, Sandra
 Stevens Racing TeamRennen 3, Frauen1:29:4422.73---
271
HEMPEL, Maike
 WSV Clausthal ZellerfeldRennen 3, Frauen1:57:4117.33+27:57
376
KLAWITTER, Caroline
 HamburgRennen 3, Frauen1:58:3317.21+28:49
456
MAUERMANN-ZANZIG, Kristin
 ScottfighterRennen 3, Frauen2:18:5614.68+49:12
535
VON WEYDENBERG, Jessica
 FahrRADprofi SCHEESSELRennen 3, Frauen2:20:0214.57+50:18
642
TREICHEL, Axenia
 BöhnshausenRennen 3, Frauen2:22:5714.27+53:13
741
WEINKE, Stefanie
 ihrfahrradprofi.deRennen 3, Frauen2:24:4714.09+55:03
885
RÖPKE, Silke
 Bad HarzburgRennen 3, Frauen2:35:5713.08+1:06:13
DSQ38
MÜLLER, Stefanie
 Freie RADikaleRennen 3, Frauen