SPORTident TimingWSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V.

12. TRENGADE-MTB-Marathon

Clausthal-Zellerfeld 17.05.2009

12. TRENGADE-MTB-Marathon

Clausthal-Zellerfeld 17.05.2009

 

Results 12. TRENGADE-MTB-Marathon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Rennen 10, Männer
1126
DANOWSKI, Stefan
 TRENGADE4:09:5224.49---
2304
RODENBECK, Jürgen
 RSC Wunstorf4:23:0623.26+13:14
393
HERMANN, Peter
 RC Lübbecke 044:32:3022.46+22:38
4121
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 RG Uni Hamburg/Team FUJI-Bikes4:35:3522.21+25:43
5286
WEIDNER, Robert
 MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji4:40:3521.81+30:43
6296
TORBEN, Saßnick
 MTV Bad Bevensen4:40:4121.80+30:49
7287
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live4:46:3721.35+36:45
8291
LORENZEN, Sven
 RV Concordia Hannover4:47:0921.31+37:17
9299
OETGEN, Marc
 RSC Lüneburg4:49:2421.15+39:32
10284
ILSEMANN, Marc
 Powerslide. Racing Team4:50:0821.09+40:16
1195
JESCHKE, Jan
 MTB Team Wolfsburg4:51:2921.00+41:37
12130
SIENKNECHT, Nis
 TSH Team Bergamont4:58:4220.49+48:50
1394
FRANKE, Christian
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln4:59:3520.43+49:43
14137
HÜBNER, Torsten
 Barntrup5:08:0519.86+58:13
15104
MISCHORR, Matthias
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode5:09:2819.78+59:36
16306
ARENDT, Roland
 RSV 1923 Braunschweig5:10:5719.68+1:01:05
17314
KUTSCH, Lars
 Husum5:27:1218.70+1:17:20
18128
EVERS, Lasse
 TSH Team Bergamont5:27:2518.69+1:17:33
19122
KLIPP, Christoph
 RSC Cottbus5:37:4718.12+1:27:55
20294
SUPPLIE, Markus
 IGAS Wendland5:37:4718.12+1:27:55
21102
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode5:38:1018.10+1:28:18
22124
ANLAUF, Philipp
 RSV-Adler Goslar5:40:2917.97+1:30:37
23112
SCHÖNBORN, Emanuel
 HRC Hannover5:48:3517.56+1:38:43
24113
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 IBC DIMB Racing Team6:08:5916.59+1:59:07
2590
TIETZE, Philip
 MTBvD Racing6:19:0116.15+2:09:09
26134
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV CL-Z, Hamfelder Hof6:19:0216.15+2:09:10
DSQ307
ARVUGUSTYNIAK, Marvin
 RSV Adler Goslar
 
DSQ100
VETTERMANN, Arne
 Schneverdingen
 
DSQ115
ILGNER, Oliver
 MTB Team Wolfsburg
 
DSQ295
FISCHER, Magnus
 MTSV Aerzen
 
DSQ344
HIPPE, Thomas
 Team Kyffhäuser
 
DSQ98
KESTEN, Lars
 Losers Racing
 
DSQ308
RABSAHL, Heiko
 Tus Celle 92
 
DSQ120
HRIBAR, Matjaz
 RC Charlottenburg
 
DSQ110
CREMER, marcel
 Bushbikers
 
DSQ127
HAGEMANN, Tom
 TS Harburg Team Bergamont
 
DNF331
HÖPPNER, Frank

GER
TS Harburg Team Bergamont
 
DNF285
GÖTZE, danny
 Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes
 
Rennen 11, Masters männlich
1297
WEINKOPF, Uwe
 MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji4:27:3422.87---
2293
KROPP, Ralf
 rrv hameln pyrmont4:38:4221.96+11:08
3138
SUSALLEK, Veit
 Dänischenhagen4:39:4521.88+12:11
4288
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL Wolfsburg4:42:2021.68+14:46
5133
BIEWALD, Adam
 Venutto Racing4:47:3521.28+20:01
6119
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Osnabrücker Sportclub4:58:2020.51+30:46
7289
KUBERKA, Peter
 IGAS Wendland5:07:0719.93+39:33
8116
OELSCHLÄGER, mike
 halle5:16:1919.35+48:45
9305
SCHULZ, PETER
 RSG HANNOVER5:16:3619.33+49:02
10107
WETEGROVE, Thomas
 BSV Buxtehude5:17:1019.30+49:36
11292
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste5:24:0818.88+56:34
12105
LIEBIG, Holger
 BENObikes-CUBE Racing-Team5:30:0018.55+1:02:26
13171
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof5:31:5018.44+1:04:16
14114
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC Hannover5:34:3318.29+1:06:59
15118
TÖLLE, Olaf
 Orbea-MTB Sport5:37:0418.16+1:09:30
16315
SCHIERLOH, Stefan
 Team Depenbrock5:38:5618.06+1:11:22
17136
HILBL, Lothar
 Salzgitter5:46:2417.67+1:18:50
18300
FRÜCHTENICHT, Henning
 RSC Oldenburg5:47:1417.63+1:19:40
1997
STANGE, Oliver
 MTB - Team - Wolfsburg5:47:4917.60+1:20:15
20301
FUHRKEN, Hans-Dieter
 RSC Oldenburg6:01:4116.92+1:34:07
21132
FENNEKOLDT, jörg
 tus weserstrand6:09:2116.57+1:41:47
22318
MÜLLER, Matthias
 Harzer Radsportclub Wernigerode6:10:1816.53+1:42:44
23109
BEUKEMA, Goos
 Bushbikers6:27:2815.79+1:59:54
DSQ125
HEINRICHS, Ekkehard
 TEAM ELAN Hildesheim
 
DSQ91
KAADEN, Detlef
 Grünenplan
 
DSQ309
CZORNIK, Ulrich
 VfL Wolfsburg
 
DSQ117
SCHMIEDER, Jürgen
 Oberhausen
 
Rennen 9, Frauen
1326
BRANDAU, Elisabeth
 Team Hai Bike5:04:0320.13---
DSQ302
JURANEK, Susane
 RSC Oldenburg