SPORTident TimingNordharzer RSG

1. Bad Harzburger Bike Marathon

Bad Harzburg 07.06.2009

1. Bad Harzburger Bike Marathon

Bad Harzburg 07.06.2009

 

Results 1. Bad Harzburger Bike Marathon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Herren
1379
BRZEZINSKI, Fabian
 IGAS Wendland2:26:5920.82---
2367
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team Bergamont2:29:5320.42+2:54
3312
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam/Autohaus H2:33:5319.89+6:54
4327
ROTHE, Phillipp
 RFV Weimar2:34:2019.83+7:21
5339
ZÜHLKE, Thomas
 MC Pirate e.V.2:36:5619.50+9:57
6400
VETTERMANN, Arne
 Schleverding2:36:5619.50+9:57
7355
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN2:37:2219.45+10:23
8289
BRESKE, Felix
 bo-racing-team.de2:39:3519.17+12:36
9368
HEINRICHS, Sebastian
 Harzer RSC Wernigerode2:41:0319.00+14:04
10297
AL DOYAILI, Matty
 Bad Frankenhausen2:41:0818.99+14:09
11363
KUHNERT, Thimo
 Bad Salzdetfruth racing2:41:1718.97+14:18
12291
LEUNIG, Tobias
 WSV Clausthal / Nordharzer Racin2:42:2418.84+15:25
13377
MARSCHLER, Frank
 Racing Mokkasin2:43:1018.75+16:11
14321
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 mmm Bikes2:45:2918.49+18:30
15337
ZAMPONI, André
 Trenga DE2:46:3218.37+19:33
16286
LORENZ, Jan-Helge
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing2:46:4718.35+19:48
17281
KLEß, Robert
 Oldenburg2:48:1218.19+21:13
18310
ZINECKER, Jörg
 Cavertitz / Bucha2:51:0417.89+24:05
19330
SEIFFERT, Marc
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:53:5217.60+26:53
20273
REJZEK, martin
 Eintracht Braunschweig Ski2:55:5617.39+28:57
21362
BAND, Mattias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:56:0817.37+29:09
22294
HIPPE, Thomas
 Team Kyffhäuser3:00:5116.92+33:52
23329
FESTERLING, Michael
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode3:02:5116.74+35:52
24276
PIRRUNG, Timo
 Dransfeld3:03:2216.69+36:23
25323
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV Nachterstedt3:07:3916.31+40:40
26384
GAUKEL, Florian
 RSC Logwin Kempten3:13:3115.81+46:32
27392
SCHÄFER, Jonni
 RC Wiking Lüneberg3:15:5815.61+48:59
28301
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes3:18:0515.45+51:06
29287
HINZE, Michael
 Wolfgans Fahrrad-Treff3:19:2515.34+52:26
30376
PROHN, Björn
 TEAM FAHRRADPROFI SCHEESSEL3:19:2515.34+52:26
31322
POHJAMO, Ville
 IBC DIMB RACING TEAM3:21:5515.15+54:56
32347
TENTLEWITZ, Martin
 MTB Team Wolfsburg3:23:3415.03+56:35
33324
TROG, Michael
 Team Zweirad Langer/CJD Braunsch3:23:4315.02+56:44
34275
FORMANIAK, Jan
 Bike Brand Ex3:25:4014.88+58:41
35389
FRÜH, Ronny
 SG Biesenrode3:26:0514.85+59:06
36340
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live3:26:0514.85+59:06
37298
FERL, Marco
 GasGas-shop.de3:27:0014.78+1:00:01
38352
GERLACH, Philipp
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing3:29:5314.58+1:02:54
39305
KOSLER, Guido
 Bad Salzdetfurth3:33:0414.36+1:06:05
40353
CORLEIS, Frank
 Team Schneider e.V.3:33:2214.34+1:06:23
41315
MONCORPS, Marcel
 Berlin3:36:1614.15+1:09:17
42373
STOLTE, Dennis
 Zweirad Langer3:36:3314.13+1:09:34
43385
MARSCHKE, Dan
 Rsv Wiesbaden3:38:4813.99+1:11:49
44309
WITH, Ratner
 MTB Verein Berlin e.V:3:38:5313.98+1:11:54
45349
WIEDENBRÜGGE, Claus
 Dardesheim3:38:5613.98+1:11:57
46326
WOLF, Tobias
 fahrradprofi3:39:0913.96+1:12:10
47292
TIETZE, Philip
 MTBvD Racing3:42:4813.73+1:15:49
48398
NOSAL, Gregor
 Team Schließer Bike3:46:2213.52+1:19:23
49299
KIRPEIT, Remo
 ESV Lok Stendal3:53:0813.13+1:26:09
50351
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann3:53:2113.11+1:26:22
51272
LAMPE, Michael
 Vienenburg3:55:5912.97+1:29:00
52274
MEIER-PLATE, Dirk
 TuS Müden-Dieckhorst4:01:3812.66+1:34:39
53331
KRAUSE, Florian
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld4:05:1912.47+1:38:20
54369
RUPPRICH, Guido
 Hannover4:05:3612.46+1:38:37
55388
STAUBI, Daniel
 Berlin4:24:5111.55+1:57:52
56354
WENG, Thomas
 Lehre4:38:1711.00+2:11:18
57278
VÖLKER, Markus
 Paderborn4:43:0510.81+2:16:06
58346
GOEDE, Klaus
 Wolfsburg4:51:4210.49+2:24:43
DSQ348
SAUERBIER, Werner
 Saubären TeAm
 
DSQ334
MALORNY, Dominic
 Duderstadt
 
DSQ308
FEHMER, Lars
 Berlin
 
DSQ288
SCHEUER, Robin
 RSC Hildesheim
 
DSQ383
HARTMANN, Alexander
 Nordharzer Racingteam/ Bad Bikes
 
DSQ397
SPRINGMANN, Christian
 Ummendorf
 
DSQ318
FOLTAN, Dirk
 Vienenburg
 
DSQ387
ROHDE, Folko
 Braunschweig
 
DSQ345
SHINOZAKI, akihiro
 Hamburg
 
DNF270
SINGER, Maik
 Stassfurth
 
DNF370
BISCHOF, Denis
 Einzalfahrer
 
DNF372
HARTMANN, Patrick
 MTBvD
 
DNF393
DELZER, Christoph
 Nordharzer Racing-Team / BadBike
 
DNF284
DOLLAK, Karsten
 Kivelo
 
DNF304
ALSLEBEN, Lars
 Heimfahrer
 
Senioren
1279
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 MTV Förste2:46:3518.37---
2332
REINHARDT, Sven
 Catering Service Handke Racing T3:07:4416.30+21:09
3341
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste3:13:3115.81+26:56
4317
WINKLER, Stefan
 Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof3:15:5815.61+29:23
5399
VETTERMANN, Martin
 Schneverdingen3:15:5915.61+29:24
6378
FRICKE, Welf
 1. Wob. Motocross Club3:20:3115.26+33:56
7269
TIEDT, Hartmut
 Ski-Club Oker3:26:1714.83+39:42
8302
ROSE, Peter
 Schöppenstedt3:30:0114.57+43:26
9342
SCHULZE, Jens-Oliver
 Kalbe/Milde3:31:1514.49+44:40
10303
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-Bike3:38:5613.98+52:21
11290
KAZUN, Gregor
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing3:39:0013.97+52:25
12282
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar3:43:1813.70+56:43
13268
LOOSE, Alexander
 Vipers concept3:44:3713.62+58:02
14328
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.3:47:4013.44+1:01:05
15357
KLÜVER, Norbert
 DAVil-Biker Sektion Hildesheim3:48:1713.40+1:01:42
16359
BIERMANN, Holger
 Ski Club Altenau3:49:3413.33+1:02:59
17316
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad Bevensen3:53:0913.12+1:06:34
18394
BAGSCHIK, Peter
 Vienenburg3:53:1613.12+1:06:41
19396
SCHLIEßER, Frank
 Team Schließer-Bike3:58:5612.81+1:12:21
20390
NEUMANN, Michael
 Hahnenklee4:07:5112.35+1:21:16
21271
SCHINDWOLF, Uwe
 MassageHamburg.net4:11:2612.17+1:24:51
22280
BERTHOLD, Ingo
 Buhl bikes4:51:4210.49+2:05:07
23395
TOMIC, Toni
 Schließer-Bike5:03:5510.07+2:17:20
DSQ391
LENGER, Detlef
 MTV Goslar
 
DSQ311
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing Team
 
DSQ343
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann
 
DSQ333
NEBORG, Sven
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing
 
DNF306
REICHARDT, Michael
 WsV Clausthal-Zellerfeld
 
DNF380
BRZEZINSKI, Joachim
 IGAS Wendland
 
DNF336
NIEMES, Peter
 BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg
 
DNF366
BUNDSCHUH, Peter
 Arneburg
 
DNF285
HELMKER, Frank
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing
 
Damen
1283
ARENDT, Nicole
 RSV 1923 Braunschweig3:37:1714.08---
2277
SIEFERT, Angelina
 Team Focus/MBC-Hannover3:42:2013.76+5:03
3296
FAUST, Telse
 RG Uni HH/ Team proformance-nonp3:44:4413.62+7:27
DSQ386
BUNDSCHUH, Miriam
 Arneburg
 
DNF344
WIETZOREK, Sonja
 Excelsior Racng
 
DNF365
KNEIFEL, Martina
 MBC-Hannover