SPORTident TimingNordharzer RSG

1. Bad Harzburger Bike Marathon

Bad Harzburg 07.06.2009

1. Bad Harzburger Bike Marathon

Bad Harzburg 07.06.2009

 

Results 1. Bad Harzburger Bike Marathon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Herren
1521
DANOWSKI, Stefan
 TRENGADE4:11:2620.28---
2501
GÖTZE, danny
 nordharzer racingteam/bad bikes4:45:5217.84+34:26
3538
HERMANN, Peter
 Team BERG Germany4:45:5317.84+34:27
4519
WEIDNER, Robert
 MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji4:50:4017.55+39:14
5543
NÜTZSCHE, Olaf
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing4:53:4217.36+42:16
6515
JESCHKE, Jan
 MTB Team Wolfsburg4:58:1217.10+46:46
7533
ILSEMANN, Marc
 Powerslide. Racing Team5:02:3316.86+51:07
8554
KAUDER, Thorsten
 TSH-Team-Bergamont5:09:5816.45+58:32
9535
JOST, Matthias
 Rock ’n’ Roll Racing Team5:22:5715.79+1:11:31
10549
KNAPE, Martin
 Team Kyffhäuser5:23:2215.77+1:11:56
11503
EICHHORN, Manuel
 team wolfskult.com5:25:3315.67+1:14:07
12536
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode5:27:4315.56+1:16:17
13522
ARENDT, Roland
 RSV 1923 Braunschweig5:28:5615.50+1:17:30
14553
KUTSCH, Lars
 Husum5:33:1915.30+1:21:53
15516
CZAUDERNA, Sebastian
 weyhausen5:47:2114.68+1:35:55
16537
DROBNY, Robert
 Herborn5:50:2714.55+1:39:01
17530
HEUNECKE, Andreas
 Tuspo Weende5:54:2514.39+1:42:59
18529
HAGEMANN, Tom
 TSH Team Bergamont6:41:5112.69+2:30:25
19508
RABSAHL, Heiko
 Tus Celle 926:44:1012.62+2:32:44
DSQ528
MISCHORR, Matthias
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode
 
DSQ520
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Cl-Z,Hamfelder Hof, J-T-S
 
DSQ539
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live
 
DSQ552
ARVUGUSTYNIAK, Marvin
 RSV Adler Goslar
 
Senioren
1510
WEINKOPF, Uwe
 MTV Bad-Bevensen4:32:5118.69---
2511
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENOBikes-Cube Racing Team4:36:4718.43+3:56
3550
KROPP, Ralf
 RRV-Hameln-Pyrmont4:55:5317.24+23:02
4527
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing5:08:3416.53+35:43
5531
SIETAS, Clemens
 Harvestehuder RV5:17:1916.07+44:28
6525
HANSCH, Joachim
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing5:23:4715.75+50:56
7523
KUBERKA, Peter
 IGAS Wendland5:27:2615.58+54:35
8534
OELSCHLÄGER, Mike
 halle5:37:0215.13+1:04:11
9512
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof5:45:0514.78+1:12:14
10526
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC Hannover6:13:3413.65+1:40:43
DSQ524
SCHRADER, Axel
 Greene
 
DSQ502
HERBOTE, Michael
 MTV Förste
 
DSQ541
VOGEL, Gerald
 RSV Adler Arnstadt
 
DSQ551
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL Wolfsburg
 
DNF517
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe
 
Damen
1544
PEXA-HAGEMANN, Ellen
 TSH Team Bergamont6:41:5012.69---
DSQ542
LUKAT, Anke
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live