SPORTident TimingWalking Treff Möhnesee e.V.

4. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 13.06.2009

4. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 13.06.2009

 

Results 4. Walking Day am Möhnesee

PointsNo.Name ClubCategoryTimekm/hBehind
Men
176187
SCHÜRMANN, Hubert
 Dorney-Walker-TeamMänner1:27:2610.29
166279
BILLIG, Gerhard
 TGH WetterMänner1:32:529.69
162209
BUSCHKA, Joachim
 BTC-HerneMänner1:35:199.44
15879
RETTIG, Lutz
 HammMänner1:37:519.20
156119
GRAW, Daniel
 Westfalia HerneMänner1:38:479.11
156208
BIRKE, Volker
 BTC-HerneMänner1:39:089.08
155183
RAFFENBERG, Michael
 TV Gut-Heil 1865 e.V. DO-AplerbeckMänner1:39:289.05
154285
KRÜGER, Andreas
 SOESTMänner1:39:529.01
15483
NIESEL, Daniel
 BTC-HerneMänner1:40:039.00
15491
DÖRING, Uwe
 HAT KölnMänner1:40:068.99
154128
BECHSTEIN, Peter
 TLV Germania 1901 Essen-ÜberruhrMänner1:40:168.98
151260
LOOTZE, Manfred
 LuW WeddinghofenMänner1:41:568.83
150136
POLLE, Reinhold
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupMänner1:42:408.77
150210
THIELE, Michael
 BTC-HerneMänner1:43:038.73
149201
SLOWY, Rainer
 TV Friesen TelgteMänner1:43:458.67
14996
SCHRÖDER, Karlheinz
 SG-DO-SüdMänner1:43:478.67
146112
SPENDRIN, Hans-Joachim
 Symrise HolzmindenMänner1:45:378.52
145100
STASCHEWSKI, Peter
 Röntgenwalker LennepMänner1:46:068.48
145199
WEIDEMANN, Klaus
 TV Friesen TelgteMänner1:46:268.46
145188
VOSSELER, Rolf
 Dorney-Walker-TeamMänner1:46:388.44
144271
KLENCZ, Günter
 Walkingtreff LünenMänner1:46:548.42
14384
BARTELS, Werner
 Koronarsportverein Distel WarkerMänner1:47:518.34
141130
HECKMANN, Edgar
 LSF-Unna-2000Männer1:49:448.20
140202
BREIDEL, Hans-Jürgen
 TV Friesen TelgteMänner1:50:038.18
140109
FRAUENRATH, Frank
 Oberhausener TVMänner1:50:208.16
140253
GUSKO, Waldemar
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.Männer1:50:268.15
139184
MINKUS, Jürgen
 Dorney-Walker-TeamMänner1:51:038.10
138155
PACZKOWSKI, Dirk
 TuS Jahn SoestMänner1:52:038.03
138113
WÖRMANN, Bernd
 BSV Stadtwerke BielefeldMänner1:52:138.02
136153
KURZMANN, Rudi
 TuS DrevenackMänner1:53:167.95
135251
SULK, Elmar
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.Männer1:54:337.86
133121
HAUER, Roland
 Tus NeuenradeMänner1:55:417.78
130268
PAARMANN, Karsten
 Walkingtreff LünenMänner1:58:147.61
130104
DREIKAUSS, Volkhard
 DortmundMänner1:58:397.59
126133
KLEIN, Stephan
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupMänner2:02:087.37
126158
MOHR, Uwe
 TLV RüntheMänner2:02:267.35
124127
EKERMANN, Leo
 LG Oelde-WaderslohMänner2:04:017.26
122282
OPALKA, Klaus
 VFL GladbeckMänner2:06:257.12
DSQ252
PAULNER, Wilfried
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.Männer
Women
154258
ARNOLD-KLATT, Manuela
 BTC HerneFrauen1:40:218.97
150157
KIRSCH, Helga
 SV MendenFrauen1:42:588.74
149211
DRINKMANN, Tanja
 BTC-HerneFrauen1:43:188.71
149126
ZWEIGEL, Walburgis
 LT Cappenberger SeeFrauen1:43:498.67
145203
SCHRÖER, Claudia
 TV Friesen TelgteFrauen1:46:258.46
140214
MANSKE, Martina
 WT-SoestFrauen1:50:238.15
139131
HÄLKER, Susanne
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupFrauen1:51:088.10
138261
PRIEFERT, Jessica
 LuW WeddinghofenFrauen1:51:418.06
138154
FREUND, Angelika
 TuS Jahn SoestFrauen1:52:028.03
138259
THOMANEK, Doris
 LuW WeddinghofenFrauen1:52:128.02
137207
THIELE, Petra
 BTC-HerneFrauen1:52:208.01
137129
FIEDLER, Claudia
 LG AhlenFrauen1:52:537.97
135270
KLENCZ, Monika
 Walkingtreff LünenFrauen1:54:227.87
135256
BYDLOWSKI, Gudrun
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.Frauen1:54:257.87
135263
BULKA, Elisabeth
 HobbywalkerFrauen1:54:287.86
133115
RUSCHEL, Elke
 BottropFrauen1:55:387.78
133125
TIETZ, Gabriele
 BottropFrauen1:55:427.78
133205
HEITHOFF, Wiltrud
 TV Friesen TelgteFrauen1:55:447.78
133138
ZUREK-IMHOFF, Beatrix
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupFrauen1:55:517.77
133137
SCHAEFER, Veronika
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupFrauen1:55:557.76
132212
KOLTER, Martina
 Stadt Bochum Walking-TeamFrauen1:56:377.72
132213
HEINS, Helga
 Stadt Bochum Walking-TeamFrauen1:56:397.72
132197
ANDEXER, Regina
 Laufteam GescherFrauen1:57:087.68
132132
GINDERA, Elke
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupFrauen1:57:117.68
131286
ERTELT, Claudia
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.Frauen1:57:457.64
13199
SWIGONIAK, Andrea
 Laufteam GescherFrauen1:57:487.64
131272
HERUD, Fawzie
 Walkingtreff LünenFrauen1:58:117.62
130135
POLLE, Jutta
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupFrauen1:58:137.61
130134
MATTHES, Regina
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupFrauen1:58:187.61
13047
HOEHMANN, Friedgard
 TUS IserlohnFrauen1:58:307.59
130276
STRAHL, Denise
 GelsenkirchenFrauen1:58:387.59
129103
DREIKAUSS, Gabriele
 DortmundFrauen1:59:127.55
129254
GUSKO, Heike
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.Frauen1:59:397.52
128257
FRITZ, Anna
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.Frauen2:00:177.48
1273
HOLTHAUS, Stefanie
 TV Friesen TelgteFrauen2:01:127.43
127149
BASTERT, Brigitte
 LSF-Unna-2000Frauen2:01:257.41
126255
BRANDHOFF, Elke
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.Frauen2:02:397.34
12681
KÜHN, Inge
 BSG Sparkasse DortmundFrauen2:02:527.33
12680
SCHELD, Ortrud
 BSG Sparkasse DortmundFrauen2:02:547.32
12597
SCHRÖDER, Antonia
 SG-DO-SüdFrauen2:03:067.31
125204
KRÖGER, Doris
 TV Friesen TelgteFrauen2:03:107.31
124200
LECHLER, Antonia
 TV Friesen TelgteFrauen2:04:317.23
122281
OPALKA, Monika
 VFL Gladbeck/ FUN WALKERFrauen2:06:247.12
120170
KAMMLER, Susanne
 SoestFrauen2:08:137.02
12082
BÖHR, Cornelia
 MendenFrauen2:09:136.97
11940
SCHWARZKOPF, Stephanie
 TUS IserlohnFrauen2:09:156.96
117186
SCHÜRMANN, Beate
 Dorney-Walker-TeamFrauen2:11:546.82
116284
BORDWSKI, Dorothee
 HammFrauen2:13:116.76
116283
ARLINGHAUS-KÖNIG, Sigrid
 TUS 59 HammFrauen2:13:136.76
115277
STRAHL-HANDEL, Barbara
 GelsenkirchenFrauen2:13:456.73
114262
HOFMEISTER, Mathilde
 WelverFrauen2:14:546.67
11498
FILIPPONI, Marlene
 TLV Rünthe 77Frauen2:15:156.65
114159
PILO, Waltraud
 TLV RüntheFrauen2:15:176.65
10792
HABETS, Heidi
 HAT KölnFrauen2:24:426.22