SPORTident TimingUSV Erfurt e.V.

9. Kirschlauf

Kleinfahner 14.06.2009

9. Kirschlauf

Kleinfahner 14.06.2009

 

Results 9. Kirschlauf

PosNo.Name DoBClubTimemin/kmBehind
männliche Schüler C
1486
DENNHARDT, Lukas
 1998SV Blau-Weiß Weißensee3:533:53---
2422
BRZEZEK, Joshua Tyson
 1999GS-Dachwig4:224:22+0:29
3469
SCHWIRTZKE, Jonas
 1998Luisenthaler SV4:324:32+0:39
4470
STARROSKE, Max
 1999Luisenthaler SV4:534:53+1:00
5440
PABEL, Richard
 1998LTV4:564:56+1:03
6397
MÜLLER, Richard
 1999GS Gebesee5:025:02+1:09
7447
JOHN, Florian
 1998Dachwig5:095:09+1:16
8451
KÖHLER, Julian
 1998GS-Dachwig5:135:13+1:20
9430
MERTEN, Eric
 1999Erfurt5:195:19+1:26
10471
WAGNER, Sören
 1998FC Gebesee5:205:20+1:27
11452
APFELSTÄDT, Jonas
 1999GS-Dachwig5:225:22+1:29
12413
KIPPEL, Hannes
 1999GS-Dachwig5:355:35+1:42
13395
HORNUNG, Jannick
 1999Grundschule Gebesee5:445:44+1:51
14603
RYTIR, Hannes
 1998FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.5:485:48+1:55
15482
SCHOLZ, Sandro
 1999GS Großfahner5:535:53+2:00
16396
KÖHLER, Joe
 1999GS Gebesee6:016:01+2:08
17407
HARTMANN, Benedikt
 1999GS-Dachwig7:127:12+3:19
18484
DITTEL, Max
 1999GS Großfahner7:297:29+3:36
männliche Schüler D
1458
GÖRNER, Fabian
 2000nein4:174:17---
2475
WOLTER, Tim
 2000Luisenthaler SV4:234:23+0:06
3489
ANDREAS, Buttler
 2000Lauffreunde Gotha4:284:28+0:11
4462
PFLÜGNER, Christian
 2000Luisenthaler SV4:394:39+0:22
5465
SCHMIDT, Moritz
 2001ELAC4:474:47+0:30
6602
HEILAND, Matthias
 2001FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.4:494:49+0:32
7410
GÜNTSCH, Florian
 2000GS-Dachwig4:534:53+0:36
8425
LÖCHNER, Nicolas
 2000GS-Dachwig4:574:57+0:40
9411
RÖßLER, Tom
 2000GS-Dachwig5:005:00+0:43
10481
LORENTZ, Tom
 2000GS Großfahner5:075:07+0:50
11480
VOGLER, Sebastian
 2001GS Großfahner5:095:09+0:52
12468
SCHULZE, Paul
 2000Grundschule Dachwig5:095:09+0:52
13461
PFAUCH, Paul
 2001Luisenthaler SV5:105:10+0:53
14477
VOGLER, Florian
 2001GS Großfahner5:115:11+0:54
15421
JUST, Niklas
 2000GS-Dachwig5:175:17+1:00
16601
MÖLLER, Peter
 2000SV Empor Walschleben5:175:17+1:00
17442
SCHÖNEMANN, Karl
 2001Großfahner5:185:18+1:01
18491
NEIDHARDT, Jonas
 2000SWV Goldlauter5:185:18+1:01
19409
ZENTGRAF, Julian
 2000GS-Dachwig5:215:21+1:04
20420
BUSCH, Justin
 2001GS-Dachwig5:255:25+1:08
21479
BILLEB, Oliver
 2000GS Großfahner5:285:28+1:11
22434
RATHSMANN, René
 2000Erfurt5:315:31+1:14
23404
DÖRING, Baldur Oskar
 2001LV Gothaer Land5:325:32+1:15
24476
GUTSCHE, Niclas
 2000GS Großfahner5:335:33+1:16
25433
GRUNERT, Noah
 2001Weimar5:385:38+1:21
26418
LINDNER, Hannes
 2000GS-Dachwig5:395:39+1:22
27450
JOHN, Mick
 2001Grundschule Dachwig5:435:43+1:26
28492
GRIMM, Philipp
 2000Herbsleben5:475:47+1:30
29474
WOLTER, Nils
 2001Luisenthaler SV6:106:10+1:53
30483
HAGEBRING, Nico
 2000GS Großfahner6:136:13+1:56
31444
REISENER, Lucas
 2001GS-Dachwig6:416:41+2:24
32429
RUNKEWITZ, Tim
 2001GS-Dachwig7:087:08+2:51
33499
PLEIß, Thomas
 2000GS Großfahner7:337:33+3:16
männliche Schüler E
1401
GÖTZRATH, Florian
 2002SC Medizin Erfurt6:056:05---
2437
JAHN, Maric
 2002Erfurt6:196:19+0:14
3498
MÜLLER, Frederik
 2003WSC Ruhla6:376:37+0:32
4448
WINDISCH, Aaron
 2002GS-Dachwig6:506:50+0:45
5493
GRIMM, Pascal
 2003Herbsleben7:157:15+1:10
weibliche Schüler C
1473
WILLING, Alicia
 1999Luisenthaler SV4:104:10---
2460
KUNKEL, Laura
 1998Luisenthaler SV4:124:12+0:02
3490
JUVIER, Dèsirèe
 1998ESC Erfurt4:144:14+0:04
4436
JAHN, Miriam
 1999ESC Erfurt4:514:51+0:41
5416
GÜNTHER, Samantha
 1998GS-Dachwig4:594:59+0:49
6497
WENIGE, Linda
 1998Lauffreunde Gotha5:015:01+0:51
7438
KÄMING, Isabella
 1999BiG Gotha5:125:12+1:02
8496
WEIß, Klara
 1998TSV Sundhausen 18695:235:23+1:13
9453
ZUBILLER, Lara
 1999GS Dachwig5:445:44+1:34
10500
SCHWEDLER, Lucia
 1999FC Blau-Weiß-Gebesee5:465:46+1:36
11408
HASERT, Nicole
 1999GS-Dachwig6:336:33+2:23
12485
KOPP, Celine
 1999GS Großfahner7:317:31+3:21
weibliche Schüler D
1455
FAULSTICH, Anna
 2001Luisenthaler SV4:404:40---
2415
GÜNTHER, Franziska
 2000GS-Dachwig4:444:44+0:04
3488
ANDRES, Christl Maria
 2000ESC Erfurt4:544:54+0:14
4399
SCHREIBER, Maren
 2000SSV Erfurt 024:584:58+0:18
5405
KOCH, Charlotte
 2001Grundschule Rastenberg5:045:04+0:24
6459
HERTEL, Jule
 2001Luisenthaler SV5:065:06+0:26
7454
MÜLLER, Martje
 2001WSC Ruhla5:085:08+0:28
8466
SCHNEIDER, Leonie
 2000ELAC5:135:13+0:33
9417
SCHLENZIG, Joanne
 2000GS-Dachwig5:165:16+0:36
10441
HANNEMANN, Juliane
 2000Hassleben5:195:19+0:39
11419
VOIGT, Mayte-Marie
 2000GS-Dachwig5:245:24+0:44
12495
WAGNER, Nathalie
 2000ESC5:295:29+0:49
13463
REUß, Josi
 2001Luisenthaler SV5:325:32+0:52
14412
KARPE, Alexandra
 2000GS-Dachwig5:375:37+0:57
15449
JOHN, Joline
 2000GS-Dachwig5:535:53+1:13
16439
FRÜBING, Jasmin
 2000ZSG Waltershausen6:176:17+1:37
17487
SAIDY, Lisa
 2000Espenau6:236:23+1:43
18424
GLOGOWSKI, Velice
 2000GS-Dachwig7:067:06+2:26
19414
STEGER, Jodie
 2000GS-Dachwig7:077:07+2:27
20423
LERCHE, Angelina
 2001GS-Dachwig7:187:18+2:38
weibliche Schüler E
1457
GERLACH, Aenne
 2002Luisenthaler SV4:554:55---
2464
RUDOLPH, Vivienne
 2002Luisenthaler SV5:205:20+0:25
3431
KIRCHNER, Celine
 2002Großfahner5:275:27+0:32
4398
SCHREIBER, Fenja
 2002SSV Erfurt 025:375:37+0:42
5472
JAHN, Wiebke
 2002SSV Erfurt Nord6:036:03+1:08
6494
WAGNER, Maja
 2002ESC6:126:12+1:17
7478
PREHL, Cara
 2002GS Großfahner6:266:26+1:31
8428
ANDREA, Svenja Marlen
 2002GS-Dachwig6:306:30+1:35
9427
LANDSDORFER, Emely Ann
 2002GS-Dachwig7:117:11+2:16
10426
SYNOLD, Francis
 2002GS-Dachwig7:237:23+2:28