SPORTident TimingMarini-Event-Team

9. Erfurter Bike-Marathon

Erfurt 14.06.2009

9. Erfurter Bike-Marathon

Erfurt 14.06.2009

 

Results 9. Erfurter Bike-Marathon

CategoryTotal
   
   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Herren
1181
KREUCHLER, Christian
 Team Germina3:30:5926.45---
2375
BAUMGÄRTEL, Lutz
 Rsv Bautzen Scott3:36:3825.76+5:39
3365
SCHUCHARDT, Michael
 RSV Eisenach3:36:3925.76+5:40
4344
MAYER, Matej
 FXX Mountain Cycling Team3:38:4725.50+7:48
5220
AßMANN, Guido
 Team Stein-Bikes // HRV Chemnitz3:41:4925.16+10:50
6117
LASCH, André
 Ambulanzmobile SV Hartenstein3:53:0623.94+22:07
7237
HEINKE, Sascha
 Team AS Group - Quantec3:54:3023.80+23:31
8385
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN3:55:5223.66+24:53
9318
LINZ, Thomas
 Team Rotwild3:56:5123.56+25:52
1057
ZABEL, Markus
 MTB-Erfurt3:58:1023.43+27:11
11132
HERRIG, Stephan
 Unterensingen4:01:4523.08+30:46
12180
WEBER, Benno
 1. Suhler MTB-Club/Abes Fahrradcenter4:02:0323.05+31:04
1356
MARSCHLER, Frank
 Racing Mokkasin4:10:3522.27+39:36
14306
LINKE, Carsten
 Team Stein-Bikes4:11:3022.19+40:31
1512
SCHLEHAHN, Andre
 Novasib4:13:5121.98+42:52
16315
KOSSACK, Holger
 Team Bad Salzdetfurth4:14:0021.97+43:01
17314
HENNIG, Andreas
 Team Berghochschiebär4:14:2021.94+43:21
18317
KUNZ, Ronald
 Ambulanz Mobile sv Hartenstein4:18:0721.62+47:08
19328
HERRMANN, Ronny
 1. Radverein Pirna4:19:3921.49+48:40
20313
REHBEIN, Thomas
 Team Fahrrad Eberhardt Gotha4:28:0820.81+57:09
21426
KAISER, Markus
 Jena4:35:1420.27+1:04:15
22336
KLUGER, Mario
 Erfurt4:36:4520.16+1:05:46
23115
SCHALBE, Steven
 RSC Walthershausen Gotha4:36:5720.15+1:05:58
24310
KAUFMANN, Andreas
 RSV Streusandbüchse4:40:1619.91+1:09:17
25116
BÄHR, Micha
 Mörsdorf4:41:4819.80+1:10:49
26308
KÖHLER, Jens
 RC Hühnerbein4:44:2719.62+1:13:28
27309
REICH, Ingmar
 WTA Suhl4:49:4319.26+1:18:44
28253
KÄSTNER, Martin
 RST Gotha e.V.4:56:3018.82+1:25:31
29108
SCHLÖFFEL, Marko
 Weimar4:59:1618.65+1:28:17
3094
ROTHE, Jan
 Sportpark Johannesplatz4:59:1618.65+1:28:17
31162
KILLE, Torsten
 Radolfzell5:05:0318.29+1:34:04
32382
ROHDE, Alexander
 Ilmenau5:08:1618.10+1:37:17
3393
AUSMEIER, Denny
 eldoRADo-Nordhausen5:12:3017.86+1:41:31
34307
KÖHLER, Björn
 RC Hühnerbein5:13:1617.81+1:42:17
35312
KÜFNER, Sebastian
 Triathlon Gera5:14:1317.76+1:43:14
36172
SCHÄDLER, Gerrit
 Rad-Art5:19:5417.44+1:48:55
Master 1
19
DEUTSCHLÄNDER, Herbert
 GHOST Racing Team3:55:5123.66---
247
LANDSMANN, Maik
 Erfurt4:12:4322.08+16:52
3263
JACOBS, Marco
 RC Charlottenburg4:18:5521.55+23:04
4118
KÜHNL, Jörg
 Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf4:42:2119.76+46:30
5404
BEYER, Andreas
 RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen, Fahrradkonsum Meiningen4:43:1619.70+47:25
6381
ZENTGRAF, Rene
 Arnstadt4:43:2919.68+47:38
7255
HENSEL, Carsten
 Chemnitz4:51:2719.15+55:36
8316
KÜFNER, Ronald
 Triathlon Gera4:51:5319.12+56:02
913
BAUER, Ralf
 Schmiedefeld am Rennsteig4:52:5719.05+57:06
Damen
1374
STORCH, Daniela
 Rsv Chemnitz Scott genius4:28:0120.82---
2304
SCHMIDT, Sylvia
 Bestensee4:41:0919.85+13:08
3182
HEDWIG, Lilian
 LTV Erfurt5:14:1317.76+46:12
4319
SCHLEGEL, Marion
 Bike-Team Münchberg5:26:3617.09+58:35