SPORTident TimingLauffeuer der FFW Fröttstädt

3. Thüringen ULTRA

Fröttstädt 04.07.2009

3. Thüringen ULTRA

Fröttstädt 04.07.2009

 

Results 3. Thüringen ULTRA (Einzel)

   
PosNo.Name ClubCategoryTimemin/kmBehind 
Men
1125
LYNAS, Matthew
 N3 Sport Verein, ArnstadtMänner M408:09:364:54---
2195
DELL, Fred
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M458:43:305:14+33:54
3156
HERGET, Thomas
 LG FuldaMänner M408:46:385:16+37:02
428
VINZELBERG, Dirk
 LG Roland HaldenslebenMänner M459:09:565:30+1:00:20
5163
BÖTTLE, Martin
 EK SchwaikheimMänner M459:14:025:32+1:04:26
63
KUPFER, Jörg
 Lauffreunde GothaMänner M409:16:385:34+1:07:02
799
FLOCK, Peter
 GebeseeMänner M359:20:185:36+1:10:42
84
HEMPEL, Michael
 Bergwacht PirnaMänner M209:37:245:46+1:27:48
974
BECKER, Frank
 USV ErfurtMänner M459:51:085:55+1:41:32
1056
FRENZ, Michael
 LG NordMänner M359:54:055:56+1:44:29
1166
FRANKE, Sven
 BLV-IlsenburgMänner M4010:03:416:02+1:54:05
1293
MAUL, Viktor
 LT-OberurselMänner M4010:11:136:07+2:01:37
13171
HEEB, Markus
 RTB Marathonteam RemscheidMänner M3010:13:366:08+2:04:00
1454
BÖSS, Wolfgang
 CreußenMänner M4510:14:106:08+2:04:34
15130
DREILICH, André
 LC Auensee LeipzigMänner M4510:17:506:11+2:08:14
1687
FISCHER, Thomas
 RLT RodgauMänner M4010:19:146:11+2:09:38
17172
FURCHE, Frank
 MTP HersbruckMänner M5510:31:086:19+2:21:32
18148
RÖTHLINGSHÖFER, Willfried
 TSV IpsheimMänner M4510:35:096:21+2:25:33
1961
GOTTSCHLICH, Norbert
 Triathlon Jena e.v.Männer M4510:39:056:23+2:29:29
202
MALOWITZ, Oliver
 SV SchottensteinMänner M3510:41:036:25+2:31:27
2195
ROCHOLL, Lutz
 RemscheidMänner M4510:43:566:26+2:34:20
22145
JÜRRIES, Uwe
 Lt. Hengsteysee/ HagenMänner M5010:43:566:26+2:34:20
23122
SIMON, Ralf
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M5010:46:576:28+2:37:21
2446
FASEL, Norbert
 LSF MünsterMänner M4010:51:316:31+2:41:55
2578
WOITYNEK, Martin
 KSP Kniebeuge 98 e.V.Männer M3510:56:556:34+2:47:19
26115
WALLESCH, René
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M3510:59:066:35+2:49:30
27132
PETERMANN, Hans-Joachim
 LG FriedrichrodaMänner M5011:05:086:39+2:55:32
28185
SCHMIDT, Dirk
 ArnsbergMänner M3011:07:106:40+2:57:34
2975
HUBER, Hans-Peter
 Trisport ErdingMänner M4511:09:006:41+2:59:24
30187
CANINENBERG, Jens
 LG Weser BerglandMänner M3511:11:416:43+3:02:05
31203
SEEVER, Michael
 SG Motor ArnstadtMänner M6011:14:216:44+3:04:45
32121
LÜCKING, Markus
 Endorphinjunkies.de DortmundMänner M3511:14:476:45+3:05:11
3344
KRIEGER, Andreas
 WeimarMänner M4011:15:076:45+3:05:31
3411
SAKUTH, Holger
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M4511:21:306:49+3:11:54
3512
MEININGER, Ulrich
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M4511:21:306:49+3:11:54
3697
KNOP, Andreas
 DUV BerlinMänner M4511:27:056:52+3:17:29
3758
BARTHEL, Mike
 SV KyffhäuserMänner M3511:27:056:52+3:17:29
38108
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 WeimarMänner M4011:28:096:53+3:18:33
39118
FRUNZKE, Thomas
 StorkowMänner M5011:31:086:55+3:21:32
40151
STUTZKE, Jörg
 LG Nord Berlin - UltrateamMänner M4011:31:086:55+3:21:32
41158
FILA, Donald
 Flotte Sohle Herbstein & friendsMänner M5011:32:456:56+3:23:09
4281
RENSCH, Steffen
 TangermündeMänner M4011:33:586:56+3:24:22
43140
EHRLICH, Volker
 Impuls ErfurtMänner M4511:38:556:59+3:29:19
44141
SCHMIDT, Ralf
 DAV CoburgMänner M4011:39:166:59+3:29:40
45112
REHART, Herbert
 St. PöltenMänner M5511:40:007:00+3:30:24
4671
REICH, Uwe
 Polizeidirektion OL-NSLMänner M5011:40:337:01+3:30:57
478
MÜLLER, Gerd
 FSV 1950 GothaMänner M6011:43:307:02+3:33:54
48101
MÜLLER, Hans-Albert
 LWF LeipzigMänner M4511:44:547:03+3:35:18
4996
POHL, Mathias
 LTV ErfurtMänner M4511:45:387:04+3:36:02
50204
RUF, Oliver
 VFR HausenMänner M3511:46:367:04+3:37:00
5117
URLAUB, Martin
 Endorphinjunkies.de DortmundMänner M3511:51:297:07+3:41:53
52157
TEINERT, Michael
 Laufline Team GöttingenMänner M4011:55:157:09+3:45:39
53114
STEINHORST, Rainer
 ASC WeißbachtalMänner M5011:55:457:10+3:46:09
54139
KADEN, Matthias
 PotsdamMänner M4511:58:467:11+3:49:10
5551
BESIER, Michael
 Heidenroder LauftreffMänner M4512:03:067:14+3:53:30
56100
GOERGE, Stefan
 Lauffreunde GothaMänner M4012:05:587:16+3:56:22
57103
FREY, Peter
 Weissendorfer WeidatalwieselMänner M4012:09:357:18+3:59:59
5821
SCHURNA, Udo
 LT Haumannplatz EssenMänner M5012:09:587:18+4:00:22
59111
ROTHE, Gunter
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M4512:11:257:19+4:01:49
60179
MÜCKE, Edgar
 LG EckentalMänner M5512:17:037:22+4:07:27
6150
PEPER, Hans-Heinrich
 AltklosteranerMänner M5012:18:337:23+4:08:57
6255
HENTSCH, Dr. Torsten
 SV HermsdorfMänner M4012:18:507:23+4:09:14
63110
ROHRMANN, Bernd
 LT Hagen EmstMänner M5012:19:567:24+4:10:20
64200
LORENZ, Michael
 TV Huchen-StammelnMänner M5012:20:027:24+4:10:26
6582
JANTSCH, Klaus
 HohenkammerMänner M4012:21:087:25+4:11:32
6683
GÖTZE, Thomas
 HalleMänner M4012:22:447:26+4:13:08
67198
SCHEIDA, Guntram
 BornaMänner M4512:22:477:26+4:13:11
6852
KUSTE, Siegmar
 Laufteam Donautal AustriaMänner M5512:24:197:26+4:14:43
6979
GENZ, Peter
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M5512:26:147:28+4:16:38
70138
FIEBELKORN, Michael
 LeipzigMänner M3012:27:147:28+4:17:38
71152
COORS, Manfred
 SC Melle 03Männer M6512:28:187:29+4:18:42
72150
ZIMMERMANN, Walter
 LG WürzburgMänner M5512:29:267:29+4:19:50
73193
DORNER, Jens
 GreizMänner M2012:35:227:33+4:25:46
74105
ALEKSY, Szablicki
 WKB META LubliniecMänner M4512:36:047:34+4:26:28
7516
MUSIL, Ronald
 ZKB Running TeamMänner M5012:36:487:34+4:27:12
7635
BEUTEL, Frank
 WürzburgMänner M5012:37:457:35+4:28:09
77136
EBBERT, Norbert
 LT Sinosports EdertalMänner M5012:38:117:35+4:28:35
78206
ROTTMANN, Rainer
 Freaky Friday Runners BambergMänner M4012:38:127:35+4:28:36
7939
HALL, Dwight
 EhningenMänner M4512:38:577:35+4:29:21
80142
HINTSCH, Thorsten
 FellbachMänner M3512:39:567:36+4:30:20
8188
SCHALLE, Rainer
 Laufteam RügenMänner M4012:40:227:36+4:30:46
8226
VOGEL, Matthias
 Endorphinjunkies.de DortmundMänner M4512:45:117:39+4:35:35
8369
ROTH, Wolfgang
 MühltallaufvereinMänner M5012:45:187:39+4:35:42
8459
MIK, Gerik
 ArtemisMänner M4512:45:437:40+4:36:07
8568
HÄUßER, Andreas
 WF GroßaitingenMänner M3512:46:247:40+4:36:48
8641
FIEHRING, Wolfgang
 SV SteinbachMänner M5512:46:307:40+4:36:54
8714
FORTMANN, Alex
 TSV StelleMänner M5012:48:117:41+4:38:35
88178
FECHER, Stevie
 LTF MarpingenMänner M4512:55:487:46+4:46:12
8929
SCHORCHT, Gunar
 WSV IlmenauMänner M4513:02:137:49+4:52:37
90113
REINERT, Jürgen
 Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiMänner M5013:02:587:50+4:53:22
9177
BRAUN, Andreas
 LT Bernd Hübner BerlinMänner M5513:05:457:52+4:56:09
92188
FEICKE, Lothar
 LC Auensee LeipzigMänner M6513:06:137:52+4:56:37
9360
MILLER, Meik
 Rheindammkenianer SpeyerMänner M3513:07:297:52+4:57:53
94167
PEISKER, Daniel
 Kirchberg an der IllerMänner M3013:08:297:53+4:58:53
9594
VOEGELIN, Christoph
 Adler-Langlauf BottropMänner M4513:13:247:56+5:03:48
9632
BAUMGARTEN, Karl Wolfgang
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M5513:13:467:56+5:04:10
97147
HENNIG, Rene
 Potsdamer RGMänner M4513:14:197:56+5:04:43
98205
NILLER, Sebastian
 LG EisfeldMänner M2013:15:187:57+5:05:42
99133
HABAKUK, Harry
 LWG Lausitzer WasserMänner M5013:16:087:58+5:06:32
100134
PISKORSKI, Bernd
 LWG Lausitzer WasserMänner M3513:16:087:58+5:06:32
101197
PAUTZSCH, Andreas
 Kanu AltenburgMänner M4513:18:027:59+5:08:26
102190
WILDE, Hans-Ulrich
 ASC WilnsdorfMänner M5513:20:138:00+5:10:37
103119
FRIED, Hagen
 LG EckentalMänner M5013:20:138:00+5:10:37
104161
MEISTER, Wolfgang
 BSV NDR- HamburgMänner M5013:21:558:01+5:12:19
105170
BRACHT, Gerhard
 EK SchwaikheimMänner M5513:24:268:02+5:14:50
1069
HÄGER, Sven-Eric
 KNBLO-NiederlandeMänner M4513:28:588:05+5:19:22
107199
GÖBEL, Mathias
 WASPO TriathletenMänner M2013:32:028:07+5:22:26
108107
THEIN, Henrik
 WaltershausenMänner M4513:32:418:08+5:23:05
109102
NÄKE, Kai
 DresdenMänner M3013:32:418:08+5:23:05
110106
LIEGMANN, Günter
 TV GeorgsmarienhütteMänner M5013:36:508:10+5:27:14
11113
SCHMALFUSS, Olaf
 Team Finish LineMänner M5013:38:328:11+5:28:56
11223
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe
 LG DUVMänner M6013:39:568:12+5:30:20
113146
KUCZULABA, Maik
 TSV IpsheimMänner M3513:46:228:16+5:36:46
114180
BLACKWOOD, Mark
 BirminghamMänner M2013:53:258:20+5:43:49
115166
SWOBODA, Rüdiger
 Schwimmclub Gelsenkirchen 04Männer M5013:55:498:22+5:46:13
116162
MAAß, Ingo
 VfL BrandenburgMänner M4013:58:248:23+5:48:48
117168
KÖHN, Andreas
 VfL BrandenburgMänner M4513:58:248:23+5:48:48
1187
HÄCKER, Karsten
 5 ZiegenMänner M4014:03:398:26+5:54:03
119109
HELF, Felix
 AndernachMänner M4514:03:408:26+5:54:04
120176
GEHRKEN, Peter
 HamburgMänner M4514:04:418:27+5:55:05
12172
WÜRL, Hans
 Randringhauser RennschneckenMänner M4514:07:148:28+5:57:38
122202
SCHREIER, Ingolf
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M5514:09:208:29+5:59:44
123201
SCHREIER, Torsten
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M3014:09:218:29+5:59:45
12436
GREBITUS, Rainer
 WedemarkMänner M6014:10:218:30+6:00:45
12515
KOHLBROK, Michael
 LG Bauerkamp WarburgMänner M4014:19:538:36+6:10:17
12638
POHL, Günther
 LTV ErfurtMänner M7014:20:108:36+6:10:34
12749
FEY, Nicholas
 SchwedelbachMänner M2014:30:458:43+6:21:09
128192
JAHN, Henry
 SV Bad DübenMänner M4514:36:318:46+6:26:55
129169
BRUHN, Günther
 TG WaldseeMänner M5014:43:038:50+6:33:27
130175
ERNST, Markus
 HambachMänner M2015:14:339:09+7:04:57
13157
GERHARDT, Thomas
 LaufenseldenMänner M3515:14:339:09+7:04:57
13231
PREIßLER, Lothar
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M6015:21:299:13+7:11:53
133116
DREXLER, Hans
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M5515:27:479:17+7:18:11
134189
GOLL, Bernhard
 SV KlettbachMänner M6015:29:249:17+7:19:48
13591
GLUECK, Bernd
 Ich will SpaßMänner M5015:34:399:21+7:25:03
136173
ULMSCHNEIDER, Klaus-Peter
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M4515:34:399:21+7:25:03
137165
NICKL, Bill
 Fläming TrailersMänner M5515:35:519:22+7:26:15
13833
KÖSLING, Holger
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M5015:41:599:25+7:32:23
13967
JUNIG, Gunnar
 BLV-IlsenburgMänner M5015:42:199:25+7:32:43
140160
WIEGAND, Kalle
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M6015:46:149:28+7:36:38
14180
KWAKKENBOS, Paul
 OudewaterMänner M4515:52:589:32+7:43:22
142153
ROTT, Günther
 DAV MünchenMänner M4515:56:199:34+7:46:43
14384
SEIFERT, Wolfgang
 FVV Frankfurt TriathlonMänner M5015:57:089:34+7:47:32
14418
HAMER, Dr. Hubert
 GroßhansdorfMänner M5016:21:059:49+8:11:29
145191
SEITZ, Bernd
 100 Marathon Club DeutschlandMänner M7016:21:169:49+8:11:40
146177
ANTONI, Günter
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M6516:26:139:52+8:16:37
14765
HENSEL, Andreas
 SV Sparkasse ZwickauMänner M3516:44:4810:03+8:35:12
14862
EßER, Michael
 www.running-for-kids.deMänner M4016:50:2810:06+8:40:52
14934
EISNER, Gerhard
 LG SchefflenztalMänner M3516:50:2810:06+8:40:52
150124
PISALSKI, Peter
 MoersMänner M4517:16:0510:22+9:06:29
151155
MENSEL, Gero
 ForumTeamMänner M5518:06:4110:52+9:57:05
DSQ184
WAGNER, Bernd
 LG HeiligendammMänner M45
 
DSQ144
BECKER, Markus
 ArnstadtMänner M40
 
DSQ89
MATTHYS, Michel

Lux
RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M45
 
DNF63
KUS, Darius
 Adler-Langlauf BottropMänner M30
 
DSQ19
TÖPFER, Martin
 EMAU GreifswaldMänner M20
 
DSQ45
STÖCKMANN, Jochen
 NordbrandMänner M35
 
DSQ1
HARDENACK, Frank
 NeuenkleusheimMänner M30
 
DSQ186
BEER, Wolfgang
 GaimersheimMänner M45
 
DNF43
SCHNEITER, Bruno
 Team BittelMänner M45
 
DNF143
FRITZLAR, Thomas
 Landesbereitschaftspolizei Sachsen-AnhaltMänner M40
 
DNF123
DEENEN, Albert - Jan
 BALLOOMänner M40
 
DNF6
CLAß, Eugen
 TridembrothersMänner M45
 
Women
1131
BAHLCKE, Annett
 Potsdamer Laufclub PLCFrauen W4010:20:306:12---
286
FISCHER, Bärbel
 RLT RodgauFrauen W4510:49:226:29+28:52
3174
REHN, Sylvia
 HamburgFrauen W3511:33:066:56+1:12:36
4181
ESCHELBACH, Iris
 TV Rheinau 1893Frauen W4011:50:217:06+1:29:51
553
BERNHÖFT, Claudia
 WendelsteinFrauen W4012:40:417:37+2:20:11
685
NEUBERT, Ruth
 LindenbergFrauen W4512:42:117:37+2:21:41
740
FIEHRING, Andrea
 SV SteinbachFrauen W4512:46:307:40+2:26:00
876
KEELAN, Bettina
 LT Bernd Hübner BerlinFrauen W5013:05:457:52+2:45:15
9164
EGGERT, Irmgard
 Hochschule Harz HalberstadtFrauen W5513:09:347:54+2:49:04
10126
RUTJES, Diana
 Millingen aan de RijnFrauen W3013:10:027:54+2:49:32
11194
WOLTER, Elke
 LWG CottbusFrauen W4013:16:077:58+2:55:37
12104
SACHER, Grace
 TF FeuerbachFrauen W5513:26:118:04+3:05:41
1398
SCHELHORN, Claudia
 BerlinFrauen W4013:38:138:11+3:17:43
1473
DAHL, Marianne
 TSV SibbesseFrauen W6513:50:228:18+3:29:52
1522
ZIETLOW, Brigitte
 DietzenbachFrauen W6014:10:218:30+3:49:51
16149
PFLUG, Brigitte
 TF FeuerbachFrauen W5514:23:458:38+4:03:15
1710
KILIAN, Alexandra
 GutsMuths-RSLVFrauen W5014:32:108:43+4:11:40
1890
WEISS, Heidi
 SiselenFrauen W5014:39:428:48+4:19:12
19196
PAUTZSCH, Ulricke
 Kanu AltenburgFrauen W4515:07:569:05+4:47:26
20159
BADTKE, Irene
 LG WilhelmshavenFrauen W6515:46:149:28+5:25:44
2170
SIEBE, Birte
 Lübbecker BerglöwenFrauen W3016:50:2710:06+6:29:57
2230
PREIßLER, Monika
 100 Marathon ClubFrauen W5517:03:4710:14+6:43:17
23127
FULGA, Daniela-Luana
 MoersFrauen W4017:16:0510:22+6:55:35
DNF47
MAGERKURTH, Sarah
 Endorphinjunkies.de DortmundFrauen W40