SPORTident TimingDLRG Lorsch e.V.

6. Lorscher Triathlon

Lorsch 02.08.2009

6. Lorscher Triathlon

Lorsch 02.08.2009

 

Results 6. Lorscher Triathlon (Einzel)

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimeSchwimmenRadLauf
 
männl. Jugend A (TM 16/17)
1220
KEHR, Stephan
 Bickenbach1:12:3911:1539:2621:58
männl. Jugend B (TM 14/15)
1262
SCHOLZ, Tobias
 Bensheim1:25:2113:02fehlt!1:12:19
2261
SCHOLZ, Christoph
 Bensheim1:30:1214:43fehlt!1:15:29
männl. Junioren (TM 18/19)
1203
MOHLES, Felix
 Tus-Griesheim1:05:14fehlt!fehlt!1:05:14
2355
ALBRECHT, Eike
 Lorsch1:30:0410:5846:2632:40
männl. AK 1 (TM 20-24)
1336
LITTERS, Felix
 TSV Triathlon Viernheim59:47fehlt!fehlt!59:47
2208
COP, Christian
 Bickenbach1:05:28fehlt!fehlt!1:05:28
3240
REUTER, Nils
 Frankfurt1:15:4411:2940:1524:00
425
SCHREMPF, Lothar
 Lorsch1:17:549:3042:1026:14
5333
WETZEL, Sebastian
 Gernsheim1:23:3011:58fehlt!1:11:32
6251
NEUMANN, Bastian
 Lorsch1:31:4814:1745:4431:47
männl. AK 2 (TM 25-29)
1367
ACHTEN, Maximilian
 ASC Darmstadt1:04:20fehlt!fehlt!1:04:20
2139
FUCHSBERGER, Marcel
 Triathlon Rodgau1:05:389:21fehlt!56:17
3228
HILDEBRAND, Alexander
 TCEC Mainz1:06:15fehlt!fehlt!1:06:15
4147
HAUBENREISSER, Mathias
 Polizei Bayern1:07:1610:3037:1619:30
5212
KIES, Thorsten
 München1:07:2410:2437:1919:41
6167
WILHELM, Jochen
 Team Loosmann Hemsbach1:09:53fehlt!fehlt!1:09:53
7328
KONOLD, Sebastian
 StartNet DSW´12 Darmstadt1:13:578:23fehlt!1:05:34
837
SCHÖNUNG, Stefan
 Lorsch1:15:418:11fehlt!1:07:30
9332
ZIMMERMANN, Jan
 Gesundheitszentrum Stimmel1:16:0610:43fehlt!1:05:23
10171
KEMMER, Thorsten
 Mannheim1:18:4513:1743:2822:00
1126
EGGER, Alexander
 Dieburg1:21:009:2042:3229:08
männl. AK 3 (TM 30-34)
1218
RUHS, Mirko
 TV Heppenheim1:05:32fehlt!fehlt!1:05:32
216
REICHSTEIN, Volker
 Bensheim1:05:44fehlt!fehlt!1:05:44
3268
BOHRER, Frank
 SSG Bensheim1:06:12fehlt!fehlt!1:06:12
4317
MEYER, Michael
 TSV Amicitia Viernheim1:06:218:5937:1720:05
543
OSPELD, Thomas
 Lorsch1:06:51fehlt!fehlt!1:06:51
623
HUß, Jörg
 Lorsch1:08:48fehlt!fehlt!1:08:48
7272
FRIEDRICH, Kai
 Seeheim1:09:118:5038:5921:22
845
HELMS, Stefan
 Biblis-Nordheim1:10:078:4538:3322:49
9138
PSIK, Markus
 Team Loosmann Hemsbach1:10:2810:3738:5820:53
10152
AUER, Markus
 ASC Darmstadt1:11:359:4739:2122:27
11307
WAHLIG, André
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:12:1211:32fehlt!1:00:40
12273
SAMSTAG, Oliver
 Bensheim1:12:389:24fehlt!1:03:14
1327
RICHTER, Lars
 Darmstadt1:13:0810:1740:3222:19
14291
WEGSCHEIDER, Christian
 VC Frankfurt1:13:409:4638:5225:02
1512
FASSMANN, Christian
 Freetime1:13:48fehlt!fehlt!1:13:48
16135
HARTL, Manuel
 Darmstadt1:14:3510:2739:1624:52
17188
STAPLER, Oliver
 Lorsch1:15:2610:0941:4023:37
18234
KRAUTH, Daniel
 Lorsch1:16:128:5542:3024:47
19131
WEGNER, Steve
 LSV 071:16:3911:0241:5523:42
20213
HIRSCHEL, Andreas
 SKG Sprendlingen1:17:2711:0041:1225:15
2111
OVERBECK, Raphael
 Dossenheim1:18:1712:3143:5421:52
22229
HENNIG, Frank
 Lorsch1:19:1911:0744:2423:48
23287
WILFER, Markus-Werner
 Schwimmclub Triathlon Heppenheim1:20:188:2044:2227:36
24285
VOGEL, Steffen
 Gießen1:21:0812:09fehlt!1:08:59
25292
HOFFMANN, Norbert
 BSG Röhm1:24:2411:0645:2827:50
26247
HÜBNER, Sven
 Team Freetime1:26:18fehlt!55:4730:31
27232
MIELECKE, Torsten
 Darmstadt1:27:4412:5646:0228:46
28176
SCAZZARI, Silvio
 TV Fr.-Crumbach1:33:0911:4851:0930:12
29230
BORK, Stefan
 Lorsch1:33:1811:4148:2933:08
30302
ECKERT, Tobias
 Mainz-Kastel1:33:4811:4152:2029:47
31303
BECKER, Klaus
 Alzey1:33:48fehlt!1:03:5829:50
32243
METZLER, David
 Heidelberg1:34:29fehlt!fehlt!1:34:29
männl. AK 4 (TM 35-39)
1112
ZEMKE, Harald
 ASC Darmstadt57:41fehlt!fehlt!57:41
2373
BREIDEBAND, Michael
 TG Tria Rüsselsheim58:21fehlt!fehlt!58:21
3351
FALKENRATH, Jürgen
 München1:03:05fehlt!fehlt!1:03:05
4281
EISENDICK, Dr. Jörg
 TVDÄ1:03:459:39fehlt!54:06
5200
JACOB, Markus
 Rono Racing Team1:03:57fehlt!fehlt!1:03:57
6189
HEINRICH, Maik
 TC Chaos Viernheim1:04:30fehlt!fehlt!1:04:30
7196
WERNER, Torsten
 RV 03 Bürstadt1:04:35fehlt!fehlt!1:04:35
8199
MARQUARDT, Kai
 Rono Racing Team1:04:55fehlt!fehlt!1:04:55
9267
ECKHARDT, Mirko
 Tri Team Gießen1:05:488:3335:4921:26
1024
WEIMER, Klaus
 RV 03 Bürstadt1:06:30fehlt!fehlt!1:06:30
11248
GEIGER, Andreas
 Körperweisheit1:07:48fehlt!fehlt!1:07:48
12241
FREIDEL, Christian
 SV 1911 Traisa1:08:19fehlt!fehlt!1:08:19
13110
OTTO, Michael
 Eintracht Frankfurt/TVDÄA1:08:51fehlt!fehlt!1:08:51
14362
NASSAU, Jörg
 Riedstadt1:09:387:3538:3423:29
15306
BLESING, Michael
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:09:5612:0437:1620:36
16198
KRIES, Thomas
 TVgg Lorsch1:10:08fehlt!fehlt!1:10:08
17119
BAUER, Timo
 Team Bauermen1:10:4511:1338:3221:00
18217
WEILER, Michael
 Hase und Igel1:11:039:3138:1923:13
19111
BROSCHE, Boris
 SimCorp1:11:099:20fehlt!1:01:49
2020
UHRIG, Kai
 Bad König1:11:39fehlt!fehlt!1:11:39
21163
THINIUS, Andreas
 TUS Griesheim1:12:05fehlt!fehlt!1:12:05
22310
KLIMUTTA, Oliver
 Drachenläufer1:12:1310:01fehlt!1:02:12
23254
SCHELHORN, Jörg
 SG Frankfurt Nied1:12:459:4738:1824:40
24211
LAMMER, Oliver
 Lorsch1:13:02fehlt!fehlt!1:13:02
2533
KOCH, Holger
 Pfungstädter Brauerei1:13:128:5941:3222:41
26386
GLÖCKNER, Mike
 Spiridon Frankfurt1:13:1211:4938:0023:23
2746
SALZMANN, David
 Frankfurt1:13:249:3539:5223:57
2819
SCHUMACHER, Dr. Markus
 Einhausen1:14:028:3040:4624:46
29249
WOLFENSTÄTTER, Jens
 SKG Sprendlingen1:14:3510:4041:1322:42
305
NICKEL, Andreas
 SAP AG1:15:5310:4340:0025:10
31219
GROTTKE, Norbert
 SKG Sprendlingen Triahtlon1:16:119:2543:1423:32
32264
HORSTER, Dirk
 Zwingenberg1:16:1112:5839:2323:50
33312
KISSEL, Ralf
 Zwingenberg1:16:369:1441:4225:40
34236
KOOB, Marc
 Worms1:19:2412:4742:3424:03
35141
KRAYER, Reinhold
 Mainz1:19:4811:4143:5624:11
36368
DE CLOET, Olivier
 Lorsch1:19:4811:1243:5724:39
37322
LAMMERS, John
 Lorsch1:20:4612:1744:1624:13
38136
LÖSCH, Martin
 Suzuki1:21:2911:2444:0326:02
39326
VAN SEBROECK, Bart
 Einhausen1:23:4411:44fehlt!1:12:00
40384
ROTH, Rüdiger
 Dettenheim1:24:2812:0245:1527:11
41274
BELL, Wolfgang
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:25:1512:2741:2531:23
42126
MEINERS, Philipp
 Osnabrück1:25:18fehlt!fehlt!1:25:18
43366
HÜTTENBERGER, Stefan
 Worms1:25:5914:5744:1926:43
4444
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
 BSG Merck1:27:02fehlt!fehlt!1:27:02
45235
RAUH, Alexander
 Weinheim1:28:0910:5750:1227:00
46379
PRETZL, Norman
 Eggenstein1:34:0111:5948:4333:19
Senioren 1 (TM 40-44)
1353
BOMMERSHEIM, Michael
 ASC Darmstadt57:33fehlt!fehlt!57:33
2309
SCHEIRING, Oliver
 FC Kaiserslautern1:01:07fehlt!fehlt!1:01:07
398
SACKENHEIM, Bernd
 Chaos Viernheim1:01:46fehlt!fehlt!1:01:46
4156
GREMINGER, Frank
 Lorsch1:05:58fehlt!fehlt!1:05:58
5123
HAACK, Frank
 Mannheim1:07:02fehlt!fehlt!1:07:02
6159
MOOSMÜLLER, Dirk
 TSV Hambach1:07:4910:0637:2820:15
7375
BOECK, Jens
 Bensheim1:08:03fehlt!fehlt!1:08:03
8114
SPITZER, Ingo
 TCEC Mainz1:09:1111:1038:3819:23
9153
STJEPOVIC, Peter
 TUS Griesheim1:11:489:3240:5121:25
10295
KLEIN, Hans-Joachim
 Multisport Darmstadt1:12:3311:2239:4021:31
11325
WIDAWSKI, Pawel
 Bensheim1:13:5211:26fehlt!1:02:26
12255
BECKER, Dr. Dirk
 Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.1:15:2713:59fehlt!1:01:28
13193
VÖLP, Bernd
 2./Jägerregiment 11:15:37fehlt!52:1523:22
14100
SCHNEIDER, Frank
 Nidderau-Heldenbergen1:15:5811:4839:5324:17
15133
BOTT, Heiko
 Klinikum Worms1:16:28fehlt!51:4724:41
16180
FROSCHAUER, Gerald
 Viernheim1:16:3011:2942:1022:51
17308
SCHUSTER, Tobias
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:16:41fehlt!55:5520:46
18381
KÜHNE, Witalij
 Eggenstein1:17:2911:5642:1223:21
193
RUFF, Jürgen
 SAP AG1:18:3011:0544:3822:47
2031
SCHÖNUNG, Christian
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:18:348:3840:5229:04
218
SCHMIDT, Holger
 Mannheim1:19:4512:4344:2022:42
22124
BALß, Manfred
 Lautertal1:19:47fehlt!54:5224:55
23372
HEINZ, Thomas
 Neureuther-Automobile1:20:1412:2343:2024:31
24323
KOCH, Frank
 Riedstadt1:20:1611:32fehlt!1:08:44
25331
LUDWIG, Ralf
 Bickenbach1:21:0312:0943:2725:27
26357
KRAUSE, Markus
 Dreieich1:21:059:2644:2227:17
27181
GALLEI, Marc
 Lorsch1:21:0711:27fehlt!1:09:40
28204
MAIRON, Holger
 Mühlhausen1:22:2710:5244:3127:04
29335
HEIM, Michael
 SSG Bensheim1:22:4210:0845:5626:38
30134
FIEBIG, Thorsten
 Mannheim1:24:0814:4742:5126:30
31296
DRAUDT, Christoph
 Bensheim1:24:1414:14fehlt!1:10:00
3247
SCHAMBACH, Jens
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.1:24:59fehlt!58:1926:40
33161
SCHUMACHER, Rainer
 BC 08 Einhausen1:25:2610:1946:3128:36
34246
RITTGER, Peter
 Rödermark1:27:2210:4843:3433:00
35382
LEMBERG, Hauke
 Eggenstein1:28:4914:2046:3827:51
36216
PITZAL, Michael
 Lorsch1:30:3613:4748:1928:30
37320
SAMSTAG, Christoph
 Bensheim1:31:51fehlt!56:2235:29
38233
TAMKAN, Cem Joachim
 Einhausen1:39:4412:4352:3234:29
Senioren 2 (TM 45.49)
1104
WARAUS, Michael
 Darmstadt1:00:31fehlt!fehlt!1:00:31
230
HÖRR, Andreas
 DSW Darmstadt1:04:42fehlt!fehlt!1:04:42
3277
FABIAN, Ralf
 SSG Trias Bensheim1:04:547:5835:5421:02
4282
STUMPF, Jürgen
 PSV Mannheim1:05:538:2737:3719:49
5297
HEGER, Jürgen
 Lorsch1:06:10fehlt!fehlt!1:06:10
6175
RITTER, Frank
 TuS Niederkirchen1:06:43fehlt!fehlt!1:06:43
7127
JUNG, Stefan
 Triathlon Team Gießen1:06:45fehlt!fehlt!1:06:45
8202
MOHLES, Rüdiger
 Tus-Griesheim1:07:41fehlt!fehlt!1:07:41
9371
BUCHHOLZ, Gert
 VfL Weiblingen1:07:55fehlt!fehlt!1:07:55
10154
SCHULZ, Harald
 TG Biblis1:08:06fehlt!fehlt!1:08:06
1115
NEFF, Mathias
 DJK St. Pius1:08:25fehlt!47:3720:48
12142
GLANZNER, Matthias
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:08:358:52fehlt!59:43
1328
DOUGLAS, Chorpita
 Bad Homburg1:09:06fehlt!fehlt!1:09:06
14352
GÖCKEL, Ralf
 StartNet Team DSW Darmstadt1:09:3412:5337:0519:36
15137
BUTTMI, Peter
 TV-Rheinau Mannheim1:09:5312:2438:0319:26
16349
FISCHER, Georg
 SF Tria Roßdorf1:10:05fehlt!fehlt!1:10:05
1739
NEUROTH, Willi
 SF Tria Roßdorf1:10:178:08fehlt!1:02:09
18365
BAUST, Rolf
 TV Dielheim1:11:2710:54fehlt!1:00:33
1997
SCHULZE-GREIFFENHAGEN, Jürgen
 1. Offenbacher Schwimmclub EOSC1:11:309:12fehlt!1:02:18
20329
EITZ, Jens
 TV Bürstadt1:13:0110:3840:0022:23
21215
EICHHORN, Michael
 Sparkasse Bensheim1:14:3911:5839:0123:40
22280
GLANZNER, Robert
 KKM Bürstadt1:14:449:5241:5722:55
23148
HANSEN, Helge
 Heidelberger TV1:15:5712:2440:5622:37
24300
SPENGLER, Walter
 Weinheim1:17:06fehlt!fehlt!1:17:06
25226
POHLE, Rolando
 TC-Chaos Viernheim1:18:4711:03fehlt!1:07:44
26224
SCHNEIDER, Gerhard
 Viernheim1:18:5211:1840:4926:45
27301
SCHNEIDER, Bernd
 Weinheim1:19:06fehlt!fehlt!1:19:06
28103
DAHMEN, Dieter
 Ginnheimer LT1:19:1110:3842:5425:39
29178
GRÖSCHEL, Joachim
 SG Poseidon Eppelheim1:19:3210:5444:1024:28
30257
MÜHLBAUER, Thomas
 Böblingen1:19:3511:4044:1923:36
3118
RICHTER, Hans-Joachim
 TCB Worms1:20:20fehlt!56:0824:12
32191
HULTSCH, Christoph
 Hofheim a. Ts.1:21:1111:2542:5226:54
33150
EIBNER, Wolfgang
 Tg Sandhausen1:21:2615:2943:4522:12
34209
RAUER, Klaus
 Alsbach-Hähnlein1:22:52fehlt!55:3327:19
35298
CRNJAK, Ferdinand
 TV-Lampertheim1:23:05fehlt!fehlt!1:23:05
36330
EINSMANN, Jürgen
 TSG Maxdorf1:23:0810:4043:3228:56
37162
REITER, Dr. Andreas
 Einhausen1:23:15fehlt!fehlt!1:23:15
38107
HECHLER, Ottmar
 RSV Hähnlein1:24:27fehlt!fehlt!1:24:27
39238
ROHDE, Ralf
 Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim1:25:0610:0644:1730:43
40294
SCHNEIDER, Reiner
 Freunde der Fettverbrennung1:26:47fehlt!55:1031:37
4113
LAMPRECHT, Thomas
 TSG Maxdorf1:27:01fehlt!53:0633:55
42101
PFENNING, Alf
 Viernheim1:27:4011:56fehlt!1:15:44
43271
KUHN, Joachim
 SRC Viernheim1:28:0015:5346:2025:47
44276
MAU, Gunthart
 Heidelberg1:28:3912:4048:1527:44
45155
WAHLIG, Thomas
 RSV Rheindürkheim1:29:11fehlt!fehlt!1:29:11
46172
HEGWEIN, Christian
 Reinheim1:29:3111:1750:0628:08
47113
HIRTE, Jörg
 Einhausen1:30:1611:1745:3033:29
48164
HAMANN, Günter
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:36:3915:4544:4836:06
49258
MANGLER, Klaus
 Offenbach1:42:4616:46fehlt!1:26:00
Senioren 3 (TM 50-54)
122
BENDER, Klaus
 Startnet Team DSW Darmstadt1:05:16fehlt!fehlt!1:05:16
2143
SCHNEEWIND, Volker
 LT-Lorsch1:07:3410:57fehlt!56:37
3315
MORCINCZYK, Peter
 Tria Team Reichelsheim1:09:469:53fehlt!59:53
4158
KRECH, Knut
 MTB-Bergstrasse1:10:069:5937:1922:48
521
SCHULZE-GANZLIN, Ulrich
 SSG Bensheim Triathlon1:11:35fehlt!47:3124:04
6166
WACHTEL, Charly
 Lorsch1:11:46fehlt!47:3224:14
7165
LIEBICH, Dieter
 SG Arheilgen-Triathlon1:13:16fehlt!fehlt!1:13:16
899
THINIUS, Wolfgang
 TV-Lorsch1:13:26fehlt!fehlt!1:13:26
9318
DAAB, Günter
 TV Nidda1:14:1010:1041:5222:08
10305
BINDER, Friedhelm
 Bad Dürkheim1:14:3312:07fehlt!1:02:26
11223
KEHR, Dr. Henning
 TSV Alsbach1:15:3211:2141:0223:09
12370
SCHNEIDER, Gerd
 Mannheim1:18:15fehlt!fehlt!1:18:15
13130
WEGNER, Volker
 LSV 071:23:5114:1645:1024:25
14293
NOVOTNY, Wolfgang
 DLRG Fürth1:26:1711:1146:4228:24
15192
REIBOLD, Hans Jürgen
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:26:4013:24fehlt!1:13:16
16190
RAITH, Wolfgang
 Friedrichsdorf1:27:499:36fehlt!1:18:13
17278
MÜLLER, Norbert
 SVT Bechtheim e.V.1:28:0816:15fehlt!1:11:53
18174
JUNG, Reiner
 Dreieich1:31:0813:1450:2127:33
19250
NEUMANN, Hans
 Lorsch1:31:49fehlt!fehlt!1:31:49
Senioren 4 (TM 55-59)
1132
RIEGEL, Wolfgang
 DSW Darmstadt1:02:26fehlt!fehlt!1:02:26
2169
BRUNN, Roland
 KSV Reichelsheim1:08:0311:07fehlt!56:56
39
FARNUNG, Wilhelm
 DSW Darmstadt1:10:05fehlt!48:3821:27
4116
BARTH, Gerhard
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:12:58fehlt!fehlt!1:12:58
548
KÜNKELER, Axel
 laufreport.de1:13:05fehlt!fehlt!1:13:05
614
POHL, Wolfgang
 SV 1911 Traisa1:13:28fehlt!52:0421:24
7206
COP, Fryderyk
 TRIA Leierhans1:14:35fehlt!fehlt!1:14:35
8361
ALBRECHT, Hans-Christian
 LT Hemsbach1:15:0910:2840:5623:45
9125
SCHNEIDER, Dieter
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:18:25fehlt!fehlt!1:18:25
10128
HILBERT, Werner
 LT Karlstern1:18:32fehlt!fehlt!1:18:32
1129
LADNER, Wolfgang
 TSG Maxdorf1:19:2912:1141:3925:39
12183
KOLB, Willi
 Lorsch1:19:3912:35fehlt!1:07:04
13157
BARTH, Hans-Peter
 SV Traisa1:20:47fehlt!fehlt!1:20:47
1442
MEUSEL, Andreas
 Lauftreff Lorsch1:21:56fehlt!fehlt!1:21:56
15145
HÖNIG, Hajo
 TG Sandhausen1:22:1511:40fehlt!1:10:35
16256
PIEPER, Werner
 Lorsch1:23:36fehlt!fehlt!1:23:36
17207
GÖCKLER, Axel
 Marathon-Team Ketsch1:25:3613:2245:1427:00
18105
LINK, Karl
 TSG Obereschbach1:31:47fehlt!1:05:3526:12
19121
UNGERMANN, Dieter
 LT Karlstern1:33:0114:0849:3229:21
Senioren 5 (TM 60-64)
1210
PÖßIGER, Roland
 KSV Reichelsheim1:15:0512:2239:1323:30
2205
NEIDHARDT, Rudi
 LT Hemsbach1:16:499:0343:0724:39
3237
HILDEBRAND, Karl-Heinz
 Heppenheim1:22:3912:0942:0328:27
4359
PAULUS, Gerhard
 TSV 03 Wolfskehlen1:23:4315:1144:4823:44
5239
SCHUSTER, Werner
 SV Traisa 19111:25:4411:23fehlt!1:14:21
6160
BENDER, Michael
 Eschborn1:27:3512:5448:4625:55
735
SCHWARZ, Wolfgang
 Heidelberg1:27:3612:0246:0029:34
836
PRENZEL, Lutz
 Sulzbach a.M.1:34:3512:5652:3329:06
9186
STAPLER, Wolfgang
 Lorsch1:40:21fehlt!fehlt!1:40:21
10182
LIFFLER, Gerhard
 SRC-Viernheim1:40:4212:0552:3036:07
Senioren 6 (TM 65-69)
1187
WALTER, Dieter
 Lengfeld1:17:5910:39fehlt!1:07:20
2242
FREIDEL, Edgar
 Darmstadt1:28:2215:27fehlt!1:12:55
3244
METZLER, Horst
 LSP Leutershausen1:37:5115:29fehlt!1:22:22
Senioren 7 (TM 70-74)
1144
EHM, Horst
 RSC 80 Reinheim1:26:14fehlt!59:2926:45
2356
GRATZ, Hans-Jürgen
 TSV Ober Erlenbach1:43:4115:1854:5533:28
weibl. AK 1 (TW 20-24)
177
MÜCKE, Susanne
 SF Tria Roßdorf1:05:25fehlt!fehlt!1:05:25
210
MARTIN, Stefanie
 KV Reichelsheim1:19:07fehlt!fehlt!1:19:07
388
SCHNEIDER, Katja
 SG Frankfurt Nied1:19:30fehlt!fehlt!1:19:30
weibl. AK 2 (TW 25-29)
1245
ENDRES, Kristin
 SV 1911 Traisa1:12:40fehlt!fehlt!1:12:40
2321
DIESING, Diana
 MTV Kronberg1:13:12fehlt!fehlt!1:13:12
381
HOCHE, Franziska
 Eintracht Frankfurt/TVDÄA1:19:4310:58fehlt!1:08:45
468
BAY, Hanife
 www.laufundsportshop.de1:21:06fehlt!fehlt!1:21:06
5265
BENDER, Julia
 Östringen1:22:5011:0745:0526:38
6324
SCHIRDEWAHN, Natalie
 BSG Merck1:23:46fehlt!fehlt!1:23:46
773
KOHLEI, Katja
 Laufdrachen1:25:13fehlt!fehlt!1:25:13
886
GERNEGROß, Nadine
 Team Freetime1:27:3111:0846:0330:20
960
RÜHL, Ramona
 SKG Sprendlingen1:28:2013:4046:5327:47
10376
RANK, Simone
 Stuttgarrt1:32:1512:0149:5930:15
11173
KEIL, Kerstin
 TV Fr.-Crumbach1:33:1111:1151:2130:39
1278
STÖRZINGER, Fanja
 Mannheim1:34:3113:09fehlt!1:21:22
weibl. AK 3 (TW 30-34)
1289
HAAS, Silke
 SF Tria Roßdorf1:10:27fehlt!46:4723:40
274
KOOP, Christine
 Poseidon Worms1:11:49fehlt!fehlt!1:11:49
390
HALFEN, Christine
 SG Frankfurt-Nied1:14:13fehlt!fehlt!1:14:13
491
HORNUNG, Malaika
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:16:139:17fehlt!1:06:56
579
HOLZ, Yasmin
 Mannheim1:19:1811:0742:2225:49
669
LANGE, Natascha
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:20:5313:0242:3125:20
772
GRAUEL, Rebecca
 Frankfurt1:23:358:2746:4628:22
8122
SCHNEIDER, Carmen
 StartNet-Team DSW12 Darmstadt1:24:29fehlt!58:0726:22
964
BEST, Nadine
 VC Frankfurt1:27:3611:4644:5930:51
101
SEYFRIED, Sandra
 SAP AG1:31:2711:1947:0733:01
1180
MOULIN, Delphine
 Mannheim1:34:3114:40fehlt!1:19:51
weibl. AK 4 (TW 35-39)
1290
NIEBAUER, Claudia
 Heppenheim1:04:29fehlt!fehlt!1:04:29
2284
HORNIG, Sandra
 TV Gross-Zimmern1:08:137:4537:4922:39
352
GRIENAUER, Brigitte
 TSG Wiesloch1:08:22fehlt!fehlt!1:08:22
4369
KASPER, Tanja
 Triathlon Hatzenbühl1:14:52fehlt!48:5925:53
5350
HECHLER, Heike
 TV Hergershausen1:16:2711:0142:0523:21
682
MEIER, Birgit
 Heddesheim1:16:33fehlt!fehlt!1:16:33
762
ACHENBACH, Esther
 Ober-Ramstadt1:19:38fehlt!fehlt!1:19:38
894
ERNING, Sandra
 Brühl1:20:18fehlt!fehlt!1:20:18
9319
STEINER, Jeannette
 Rono Racing Team1:21:1112:56fehlt!1:08:15
104
LÖW-WIEBACH, Danielle
 SAP AG1:25:1010:5446:0828:08
1192
SCHMITT, Nicole
 Lorsch1:30:5911:0947:5831:52
122
WALLAT, Grit
 SAP AG1:32:4113:1446:4232:45
1356
DEUERLING, Silke
 Heddesheim1:32:4312:25fehlt!1:20:18
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40-44)
1263
SIEBEL, Sabine
 StartNet-Team DSW 12 Darmstadt1:16:0510:31fehlt!1:05:34
2299
WOLFMÜLLER, Elvira
 Wiesloch1:16:33fehlt!fehlt!1:16:33
370
SCHMIDT, Sylke
 Tausstein1:18:2810:1643:4224:30
4377
WILL, Christiane
 Schöneck1:18:5611:3644:3522:45
5151
GRUNENBERG, Ute
 Leimen - St. Ilgen1:19:4111:0043:5024:51
6360
SIX, Martina
 Dreieich1:19:569:2444:1926:13
757
FRITZ, Sylke
 SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon1:20:1511:4444:0424:27
875
BROOKS, Jaqueline
 Lorsch1:20:449:2944:4726:28
9102
BRASSEL, Iris
 Heusenstamm1:21:2410:1243:0028:12
10252
BECKER, Dagmar
 Kraichgau-Triathlon e.V.1:21:5411:2844:3525:51
1150
ARNDT, Dr. Ina
 SSG Trias Bensheim1:22:40fehlt!fehlt!1:22:40
127
FLUCK, Heike
 Frankfurt1:24:33fehlt!fehlt!1:24:33
13327
WELFONDER, Kirstin
 Heidelberg1:24:3612:2447:2424:48
14378
FEHLINGER, Annette
 Roßdorf1:24:419:4746:0928:45
1583
FITT, Antoinette
 Heidelberg1:26:1413:1145:0627:57
16149
EIBNER, Heike
 Tg Sandhausen1:30:0912:0151:0926:59
17259
SIGGELKOW, Mania
 Offenbach1:42:45fehlt!1:05:3237:13
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45-49)
184
MEDINI, Rosemarie
 SV Nikar1:18:3211:12fehlt!1:07:20
2260
IHRIG, Marion
 Tsv Höchst ODW1:19:0711:4244:5322:32
3179
GRÖSCHEL, Verena
 Eppelheim1:23:5811:3245:2027:06
441
MEUSEL, Jutta
 Lauftreff Lorsch1:25:56fehlt!58:1727:39
5385
NOLLERT, Andrea
 Spiridon Frankfurt1:27:1612:0644:4830:22
6364
BAUST, Sonja
 TV Dielheim1:27:2514:0044:5728:28
755
ZUBROD, Jutta
 ERSG1:28:1312:2343:3032:20
8177
STROHNER, Petra
 Fr.-Crumbach1:29:4011:3547:5430:11
9304
MAIRON-BINDER, Christiane
 Bad Dürkheim1:37:12fehlt!1:08:5228:20
10120
KOYRO, Brigitte
 LT Karlstern1:37:4113:59fehlt!1:23:42
1149
MOOCK, Dr. Gabriela
 SSG Bensheim Triathlon1:40:4713:5354:4732:07
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50-54)
171
PETILLIOT, Elke
 TSG Wiesloch1:17:3212:5341:4722:52
2334
ENDRES, Astrid
 SV Traisa 9111:18:22fehlt!fehlt!1:18:22
385
BOHM, Ellen
 TC Chaos Viernh./Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:22:51fehlt!fehlt!1:22:51
453
SCHMITT, Angelika
 TV Monsheim1:23:5812:1944:2027:19
5201
MROZECK, Sigrid
 Bombardier1:28:2613:1946:4028:27
667
KEMPF, Rita
 TSG Wiesloch1:30:1911:5249:5528:32
787
KLEINBACH, Gaby
 Sinsheim1:35:29fehlt!fehlt!1:35:29
8266
RODE, Marion
 Wiesloch1:37:3915:44fehlt!1:21:55
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55-59)
1117
BARTH, Uschi
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:19:27fehlt!54:0425:23
276
BERNHARDT, Brunhilde
 TUS Griesheim1:22:52fehlt!fehlt!1:22:52
396
DITTER, Elke
 Bensheim1:27:5712:3846:1929:00
4185
FUCHS, Elvira
 Lorsch1:34:4913:0650:1231:31
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60-64)
1358
PAULUS, Dorothea
 TSV 03 Wolfskehlen1:26:3211:5645:2929:07
258
EGGER, Angelika
 Dieburg2:12:1316:121:01:3854:23
Seniorinnen 8 (TW 75 -79)
189
GRABOW, Ruth
 SV 1911 Traisa1:59:02fehlt!1:17:0142:01