SPORTident TimingKurbetriebsgesellschaft Braunlage GmbH

MTB-Cup Marathon Braunlage 2009

Braunlage 08.08.2009

MTB-Cup Marathon Braunlage 2009

Braunlage 08.08.2009

 

Results MTB-Cup Marathon Braunlage 2009

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Männer
1285
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team Bergamont2:10:0026.31---
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
34:21 (1)
19.72 km/h
Total: 34:21
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
43:34 (4)
26.17 km/h
Total: 1:17:55
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
43:43 (2)
26.08 km/h
Total: 2:01:38
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:22 (21)
55.29 km/h
Total: 2:10:00
Total: 57.00 km
1281
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing Team2:12:4825.75---
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
34:24 (3)
19.69 km/h
Total: 34:24
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
45:01 (5)
25.32 km/h
Total: 1:19:25
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
45:07 (4)
25.27 km/h
Total: 2:04:32
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:16 (14)
55.96 km/h
Total: 2:12:48
Total: 57.00 km
2272
SAßNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad Bevensen2:10:4026.17+0:40
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
34:21 (1)
19.72 km/h
Total: 34:21
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
43:31 (2)
26.20 km/h
Total: 1:17:52
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
44:28 (3)
25.64 km/h
Total: 2:02:20
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:20 (19)
55.51 km/h
Total: 2:10:40
Total: 57.00 km
2279
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 MTV Förste2:19:0324.60+6:15
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
36:05 (9)
18.77 km/h
Total: 36:05
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
46:09 (8)
24.70 km/h
Total: 1:22:14
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
48:39 (8)
23.43 km/h
Total: 2:10:53
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:10 (7)
56.64 km/h
Total: 2:19:03
Total: 57.00 km
3322
SCHOLZ, Achim
 Cannondale Team Wein2:11:2526.02+1:25
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
34:24 (3)
19.69 km/h
Total: 34:24
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
43:32 (3)
26.19 km/h
Total: 1:17:56
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
45:25 (5)
25.10 km/h
Total: 2:03:21
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:04 (5)
57.35 km/h
Total: 2:11:25
Total: 57.00 km
3249
MAZZOTTI, Mario
 www.harzbiken.de2:28:0623.09+15:18
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
38:32 (23)
17.58 km/h
Total: 38:32
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
49:46 (25)
22.91 km/h
Total: 1:28:18
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
51:23 (23)
22.19 km/h
Total: 2:19:41
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:25 (25)
54.96 km/h
Total: 2:28:06
Total: 57.00 km
4141
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam2:17:2824.88+7:28
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
35:43 (5)
18.97 km/h
Total: 35:43
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
45:54 (7)
24.84 km/h
Total: 1:21:37
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
47:29 (6)
24.01 km/h
Total: 2:09:06
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:22 (21)
55.29 km/h
Total: 2:17:28
Total: 57.00 km
4299
ZENNER, Andreas
 Minden2:29:5522.81+17:07
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
39:46 (29)
17.03 km/h
Total: 39:46
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
49:40 (24)
22.95 km/h
Total: 1:29:26
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
52:11 (27)
21.85 km/h
Total: 2:21:37
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:18 (15)
55.73 km/h
Total: 2:29:55
Total: 57.00 km
5318
WENIGER, Patrick
 White Rock Weisenfels2:18:2024.72+8:20
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
35:56 (7)
18.85 km/h
Total: 35:56
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
45:41 (6)
24.95 km/h
Total: 1:21:37
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
48:31 (7)
23.50 km/h
Total: 2:10:08
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:12 (9)
56.41 km/h
Total: 2:18:20
Total: 57.00 km
5330
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL Wolfsburg2:30:5922.65+18:11
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
38:37 (25)
17.54 km/h
Total: 38:37
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
50:20 (27)
22.65 km/h
Total: 1:28:57
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
53:38 (29)
21.26 km/h
Total: 2:22:35
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:24 (23)
55.07 km/h
Total: 2:30:59
Total: 57.00 km
6255
HEINRICHS, Sebastian
 Harzer RSC Wernigerode2:20:3424.33+10:34
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
35:59 (8)
18.83 km/h
Total: 35:59
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
46:13 (9)
24.67 km/h
Total: 1:22:12
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
49:49 (14)
22.88 km/h
Total: 2:12:01
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:33 (30)
54.11 km/h
Total: 2:20:34
Total: 57.00 km
6254
HANSCH, Joachim
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing2:34:0622.19+21:18
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
38:44 (26)
17.49 km/h
Total: 38:44
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
51:36 (32)
22.09 km/h
Total: 1:30:20
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
55:01 (35)
20.72 km/h
Total: 2:25:21
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:45 (33)
52.87 km/h
Total: 2:34:06
Total: 57.00 km
7303
VETTERMANN, Arne
 Schneverdingen2:21:1324.22+11:13
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
37:39 (13)
17.99 km/h
Total: 37:39
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
46:50 (11)
24.34 km/h
Total: 1:24:29
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
48:50 (9)
23.34 km/h
Total: 2:13:19
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
7:54 (3)
58.56 km/h
Total: 2:21:13
Total: 57.00 km
7232
WINKLER, Stefan
 Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof2:35:0922.04+22:21
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
38:35 (24)
17.56 km/h
Total: 38:35
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
51:46 (33)
22.02 km/h
Total: 1:30:21
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
55:56 (39)
20.38 km/h
Total: 2:26:17
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:52 (38)
52.17 km/h
Total: 2:35:09
Total: 57.00 km
8277
DORN, Benjamin
 Harz Racing e.V.2:21:1524.21+11:15
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
35:55 (6)
18.86 km/h
Total: 35:55
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
46:14 (10)
24.66 km/h
Total: 1:22:09
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
51:16 (21)
22.24 km/h
Total: 2:13:25
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
7:50 (2)
59.06 km/h
Total: 2:21:15
Total: 57.00 km
8264
SCHULZE, Thomas
 Tangermünde2:37:4021.69+24:52
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
43:11 (45)
15.69 km/h
Total: 43:11
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
52:51 (37)
21.57 km/h
Total: 1:36:02
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
53:18 (28)
21.39 km/h
Total: 2:29:20
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:20 (19)
55.51 km/h
Total: 2:37:40
Total: 57.00 km
9326
WOLF, Mike
 VCW-Wolfskult Cycling2:22:4323.96+12:43
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
37:57 (16)
17.85 km/h
Total: 37:57
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
47:01 (12)
24.25 km/h
Total: 1:24:58
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
49:21 (10)
23.10 km/h
Total: 2:14:19
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:24 (23)
55.07 km/h
Total: 2:22:43
Total: 57.00 km
9200
RELKER, Jan Willem
 Ankum2:37:5021.67+25:02
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
42:30 (36)
15.94 km/h
Total: 42:30
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
52:28 (35)
21.73 km/h
Total: 1:34:58
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
54:10 (32)
21.05 km/h
Total: 2:29:08
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:42 (32)
53.17 km/h
Total: 2:37:50
Total: 57.00 km
10271
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 mmm Bikes2:23:2523.85+13:25
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
37:53 (14)
17.88 km/h
Total: 37:53
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
47:05 (13)
24.21 km/h
Total: 1:24:58
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
50:39 (19)
22.51 km/h
Total: 2:15:37
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
7:48 (1)
59.31 km/h
Total: 2:23:25
Total: 57.00 km
10230
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste2:38:2221.60+25:34
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
41:23 (33)
16.37 km/h
Total: 41:23
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
52:04 (34)
21.90 km/h
Total: 1:33:27
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
55:50 (37)
20.42 km/h
Total: 2:29:17
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:05 (43)
50.93 km/h
Total: 2:38:22
Total: 57.00 km
11228
ZAMPONI, André
 Trenga DE2:23:5023.78+13:50
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
36:24 (11)
18.61 km/h
Total: 36:24
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
47:51 (14)
23.82 km/h
Total: 1:24:15
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
51:22 (22)
22.19 km/h
Total: 2:15:37
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:13 (10)
56.30 km/h
Total: 2:23:50
Total: 57.00 km
11128
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC Hannover2:40:5421.26+28:06
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
43:10 (44)
15.69 km/h
Total: 43:10
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
54:05 (45)
21.08 km/h
Total: 1:37:15
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
54:53 (33)
20.77 km/h
Total: 2:32:08
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:46 (34)
52.77 km/h
Total: 2:40:54
Total: 57.00 km
12231
ZINECKER, Jörg
 Cavertitz / Bucha2:23:5223.77+13:52
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
36:11 (10)
18.72 km/h
Total: 36:11
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
48:03 (15)
23.73 km/h
Total: 1:24:14
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
51:27 (24)
22.16 km/h
Total: 2:15:41
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:11 (8)
56.53 km/h
Total: 2:23:52
Total: 57.00 km
12324
GÄRTNER, Peter
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:41:5721.12+29:09
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
42:01 (35)
16.12 km/h
Total: 42:01
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
54:43 (47)
20.83 km/h
Total: 1:36:44
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
56:01 (40)
20.35 km/h
Total: 2:32:45
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:12 (45)
50.28 km/h
Total: 2:41:57
Total: 57.00 km
13143
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV Förste2:24:0823.73+14:08
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
38:05 (18)
17.79 km/h
Total: 38:05
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
48:07 (16)
23.69 km/h
Total: 1:26:12
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
49:43 (13)
22.93 km/h
Total: 2:15:55
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:13 (10)
56.30 km/h
Total: 2:24:08
Total: 57.00 km
13146
BÄLKENER, Carsten
 Light-Bikes Racing Team2:42:2521.06+29:37
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
42:58 (41)
15.77 km/h
Total: 42:58
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
53:57 (43)
21.13 km/h
Total: 1:36:55
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
56:17 (41)
20.25 km/h
Total: 2:33:12
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:13 (47)
50.19 km/h
Total: 2:42:25
Total: 57.00 km
14263
BRUNOTTE, Sebastian
 RSC-Hildesheim2:24:1123.72+14:11
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
37:36 (12)
18.02 km/h
Total: 37:36
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
48:30 (17)
23.51 km/h
Total: 1:26:06
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
50:03 (16)
22.78 km/h
Total: 2:16:09
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:02 (4)
57.59 km/h
Total: 2:24:11
Total: 57.00 km
14266
SIEDENTOPF, Klaus
 FUN CORNER HAMELN2:44:5720.73+32:09
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
43:04 (42)
15.73 km/h
Total: 43:04
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
53:37 (40)
21.26 km/h
Total: 1:36:41
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
58:51 (54)
19.37 km/h
Total: 2:35:32
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:25 (62)
49.13 km/h
Total: 2:44:57
Total: 57.00 km
15142
WIENBREIER, Daniel
 MTV Förste2:25:1423.55+15:14
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
38:30 (22)
17.59 km/h
Total: 38:30
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
48:50 (18)
23.34 km/h
Total: 1:27:20
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
49:23 (11)
23.08 km/h
Total: 2:16:43
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:31 (29)
54.32 km/h
Total: 2:25:14
Total: 57.00 km
15306
VETTERMANN, Martin
 Schneverdingen2:46:0320.60+33:15
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
45:20 (57)
14.94 km/h
Total: 45:20
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
54:47 (48)
20.81 km/h
Total: 1:40:07
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
56:27 (43)
20.19 km/h
Total: 2:36:34
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:29 (65)
48.78 km/h
Total: 2:46:03
Total: 57.00 km
16999
MOORS, Steffen
 Harz Racing2:25:2423.52+15:24
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
37:56 (15)
17.86 km/h
Total: 37:56
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
49:35 (23)
22.99 km/h
Total: 1:27:31
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
49:39 (12)
22.96 km/h
Total: 2:17:10
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:14 (13)
56.19 km/h
Total: 2:25:24
Total: 57.00 km
16149
RASCH, Raimund
 Schierke2:50:0420.11+37:16
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
44:43 (50)
15.15 km/h
Total: 44:43
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
56:23 (55)
20.22 km/h
Total: 1:41:06
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
59:28 (57)
19.17 km/h
Total: 2:40:34
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:30 (67)
48.69 km/h
Total: 2:50:04
Total: 57.00 km
17345
BREUER, Tilo
 RSV 23 Braunschweig2:25:5823.43+15:58
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
38:19 (19)
17.68 km/h
Total: 38:19
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
48:55 (19)
23.30 km/h
Total: 1:27:14
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
50:31 (18)
22.57 km/h
Total: 2:17:45
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:13 (10)
56.30 km/h
Total: 2:25:58
Total: 57.00 km
17241
BARTNIK, Sven
 Team Schneider e.V.2:50:3320.05+37:45
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
46:03 (64)
14.71 km/h
Total: 46:03
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
56:50 (58)
20.06 km/h
Total: 1:42:53
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
58:22 (51)
19.53 km/h
Total: 2:41:15
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:18 (52)
49.74 km/h
Total: 2:50:33
Total: 57.00 km
18262
BAND, Mattias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:26:0923.40+16:09
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
38:19 (19)
17.68 km/h
Total: 38:19
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
49:01 (21)
23.26 km/h
Total: 1:27:20
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
50:22 (17)
22.63 km/h
Total: 2:17:42
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:27 (27)
54.75 km/h
Total: 2:26:09
Total: 57.00 km
18274
LIEBETRUTH, Michael
 Zorge2:50:3920.04+37:51
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
46:34 (69)
14.55 km/h
Total: 46:34
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
56:37 (57)
20.14 km/h
Total: 1:43:11
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
58:41 (52)
19.43 km/h
Total: 2:41:52
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:47 (36)
52.67 km/h
Total: 2:50:39
Total: 57.00 km
19258
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC Hannover2:26:5023.29+16:50
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
39:43 (28)
17.06 km/h
Total: 39:43
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
48:59 (20)
23.27 km/h
Total: 1:28:42
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
49:49 (14)
22.88 km/h
Total: 2:18:31
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:19 (16)
55.62 km/h
Total: 2:26:50
Total: 57.00 km
19342
LOOSE, Alexander
 Vipers concept2:51:0220.00+38:14
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
44:02 (47)
15.38 km/h
Total: 44:02
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
56:20 (54)
20.24 km/h
Total: 1:40:22
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:01:26 (68)
18.56 km/h
Total: 2:41:48
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:14 (48)
50.10 km/h
Total: 2:51:02
Total: 57.00 km
20139
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Team Fuji Bikes2:27:5023.13+17:50
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
39:06 (27)
17.32 km/h
Total: 39:06
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
49:12 (22)
23.17 km/h
Total: 1:28:18
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
51:13 (20)
22.26 km/h
Total: 2:19:31
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:19 (16)
55.62 km/h
Total: 2:27:50
Total: 57.00 km
20315
WOLKO, Olaf
 SV Kyffhäuser e.V.2:51:2319.96+38:35
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
44:59 (51)
15.06 km/h
Total: 44:59
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
57:27 (60)
19.84 km/h
Total: 1:42:26
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
58:48 (53)
19.39 km/h
Total: 2:41:14
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
10:09 (89)
45.58 km/h
Total: 2:51:23
Total: 57.00 km
21288
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live2:28:0623.09+18:06
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
38:27 (21)
17.62 km/h
Total: 38:27
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
49:56 (26)
22.83 km/h
Total: 1:28:23
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
51:36 (26)
22.09 km/h
Total: 2:19:59
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:07 (6)
56.99 km/h
Total: 2:28:06
Total: 57.00 km
21244
SCHOLZ, Andreas
 Ostwest-Expess2:53:5319.67+41:05
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
44:37 (49)
15.18 km/h
Total: 44:37
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
57:32 (61)
19.81 km/h
Total: 1:42:09
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:00:21 (59)
18.89 km/h
Total: 2:42:30
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
11:23 (105)
40.64 km/h
Total: 2:53:53
Total: 57.00 km
22147
FRICKE, Tobias
 Wernigerode2:28:4223.00+18:42
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
38:04 (17)
17.80 km/h
Total: 38:04
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
50:38 (29)
22.51 km/h
Total: 1:28:42
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
51:34 (25)
22.11 km/h
Total: 2:20:16
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:26 (26)
54.85 km/h
Total: 2:28:42
Total: 57.00 km
22237
SCHULZE, Jens-Oliver
 Kalbe/Milde2:58:0919.20+45:21
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
45:03 (53)
15.04 km/h
Total: 45:03
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
55:24 (51)
20.58 km/h
Total: 1:40:27
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:01:10 (66)
18.64 km/h
Total: 2:41:37
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
16:32 (121)
27.98 km/h
Total: 2:58:09
Total: 57.00 km
23286
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV Nachterstedt2:33:3522.27+23:35
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
40:03 (31)
16.91 km/h
Total: 40:03
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
51:03 (31)
22.33 km/h
Total: 1:31:06
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
54:00 (31)
21.11 km/h
Total: 2:25:06
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:29 (28)
54.53 km/h
Total: 2:33:35
Total: 57.00 km
23234
HOGREFE, Andreas
 Rosengarten/Klecken2:58:1219.19+45:24
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
48:29 (81)
13.97 km/h
Total: 48:29
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
59:04 (66)
19.30 km/h
Total: 1:47:33
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:01:19 (67)
18.59 km/h
Total: 2:48:52
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:20 (55)
49.56 km/h
Total: 2:58:12
Total: 57.00 km
24302
LINSEL, Sören
 White Rock ev2:34:1322.18+24:13
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
39:49 (30)
17.01 km/h
Total: 39:49
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
50:35 (28)
22.54 km/h
Total: 1:30:24
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
54:57 (34)
20.75 km/h
Total: 2:25:21
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:52 (38)
52.17 km/h
Total: 2:34:13
Total: 57.00 km
24314
OBERDIEK, Detlef
 VfB Fallersleben3:00:3518.94+47:47
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
50:18 (100)
13.47 km/h
Total: 50:18
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:02:12 (90)
18.33 km/h
Total: 1:52:30
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
58:51 (54)
19.37 km/h
Total: 2:51:21
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:14 (48)
50.10 km/h
Total: 3:00:35
Total: 57.00 km
25310
WEINGART, Rocky
 Sollstedt2:38:2521.59+28:25
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
42:57 (40)
15.77 km/h
Total: 42:57
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
52:47 (36)
21.60 km/h
Total: 1:35:44
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
53:55 (30)
21.14 km/h
Total: 2:29:39
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:46 (34)
52.77 km/h
Total: 2:38:25
Total: 57.00 km
25265
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann3:01:5518.80+49:07
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
48:17 (80)
14.03 km/h
Total: 48:17
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
59:35 (69)
19.13 km/h
Total: 1:47:52
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:04:19 (80)
17.72 km/h
Total: 2:52:11
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:44 (73)
47.53 km/h
Total: 3:01:55
Total: 57.00 km
26261
VOGT, Patrick
 Radsport-Team-Köln e.V.2:40:4621.27+30:46
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
41:29 (34)
16.33 km/h
Total: 41:29
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
53:03 (38)
21.49 km/h
Total: 1:34:32
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
57:55 (49)
19.68 km/h
Total: 2:32:27
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:19 (16)
55.62 km/h
Total: 2:40:46
Total: 57.00 km
26224
HOYER, Maik
 Baddeckenstedt3:01:5918.79+49:11
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
49:00 (87)
13.82 km/h
Total: 49:00
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:00:10 (76)
18.95 km/h
Total: 1:49:10
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:03:22 (76)
17.99 km/h
Total: 2:52:32
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:27 (64)
48.95 km/h
Total: 3:01:59
Total: 57.00 km
27138
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen2:40:5321.26+30:53
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
42:42 (38)
15.86 km/h
Total: 42:42
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
53:32 (39)
21.30 km/h
Total: 1:36:14
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
55:52 (38)
20.41 km/h
Total: 2:32:06
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:47 (36)
52.67 km/h
Total: 2:40:53
Total: 57.00 km
27220
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 Salzgitter3:01:5918.79+49:11
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
51:31 (103)
13.15 km/h
Total: 51:31
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:00:56 (81)
18.71 km/h
Total: 1:52:27
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:00:20 (58)
18.90 km/h
Total: 2:52:47
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:12 (45)
50.28 km/h
Total: 3:01:59
Total: 57.00 km
28325
EICHHORN, Manuel
 VCW-Wolfskult Cycling2:43:4520.89+33:45
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
42:46 (39)
15.84 km/h
Total: 42:46
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
54:30 (46)
20.92 km/h
Total: 1:37:16
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
57:06 (44)
19.96 km/h
Total: 2:34:22
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:23 (59)
49.30 km/h
Total: 2:43:45
Total: 57.00 km
28338
HANISCH, Tino
 Vienenburg3:02:1818.76+49:30
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
48:06 (79)
14.08 km/h
Total: 48:06
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:00:55 (80)
18.71 km/h
Total: 1:49:01
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:02:38 (72)
18.20 km/h
Total: 2:51:39
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
10:39 (98)
43.44 km/h
Total: 3:02:18
Total: 57.00 km
29205
TENTLEWITZ, Martin
 MTB Team Wolfsburg2:44:2120.81+34:21
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
43:07 (43)
15.71 km/h
Total: 43:07
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
54:00 (44)
21.11 km/h
Total: 1:37:07
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
57:55 (49)
19.68 km/h
Total: 2:35:02
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:19 (53)
49.65 km/h
Total: 2:44:21
Total: 57.00 km
29208
BUES, Axel
 Nordharzer RSG/Bikestore3:05:1918.45+52:31
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
49:38 (93)
13.65 km/h
Total: 49:38
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:02:27 (91)
18.25 km/h
Total: 1:52:05
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:03:52 (78)
17.85 km/h
Total: 2:55:57
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:22 (58)
49.39 km/h
Total: 3:05:19
Total: 57.00 km
30332
WEIGEL, Dirk
 Hannover2:44:2820.79+34:28
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
40:33 (32)
16.71 km/h
Total: 40:33
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
53:52 (42)
21.16 km/h
Total: 1:34:25
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:00:49 (63)
18.74 km/h
Total: 2:35:14
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:14 (48)
50.10 km/h
Total: 2:44:28
Total: 57.00 km
30246
SCHRADER, Axel
 Greene3:05:3018.44+52:42
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
47:22 (73)
14.30 km/h
Total: 47:22
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:01:13 (85)
18.62 km/h
Total: 1:48:35
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:06:06 (90)
17.25 km/h
Total: 2:54:41
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
10:49 (101)
42.77 km/h
Total: 3:05:30
Total: 57.00 km
310
LUBLOW, Roy
 RC Storck Store Halle ev2:45:1220.70+35:12
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
44:20 (48)
15.28 km/h
Total: 44:20
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
55:25 (52)
20.57 km/h
Total: 1:39:45
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
55:31 (36)
20.53 km/h
Total: 2:35:16
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:56 (82)
46.57 km/h
Total: 2:45:12
Total: 57.00 km
31227
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.3:05:5418.40+53:06
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
48:42 (85)
13.91 km/h
Total: 48:42
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:01:01 (83)
18.68 km/h
Total: 1:49:43
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:06:39 (91)
17.10 km/h
Total: 2:56:22
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:32 (69)
48.52 km/h
Total: 3:05:54
Total: 57.00 km
32323
PLATTE, Daniel
 Watt2:45:4720.63+35:47
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
45:10 (54)
15.00 km/h
Total: 45:10
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
55:09 (50)
20.67 km/h
Total: 1:40:19
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
56:25 (42)
20.21 km/h
Total: 2:36:44
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:03 (42)
51.12 km/h
Total: 2:45:47
Total: 57.00 km
32251
BARTELS, Hendrik
 MAX FUX TEAM3:07:1718.26+54:29
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
49:23 (90)
13.72 km/h
Total: 49:23
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:01:36 (88)
18.51 km/h
Total: 1:50:59
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:05:58 (88)
17.28 km/h
Total: 2:56:57
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
10:20 (94)
44.77 km/h
Total: 3:07:17
Total: 57.00 km
33300
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 Magdeburg2:47:0020.48+37:00
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
45:42 (61)
14.82 km/h
Total: 45:42
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
55:08 (49)
20.68 km/h
Total: 1:40:50
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
57:14 (46)
19.92 km/h
Total: 2:38:04
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:56 (41)
51.78 km/h
Total: 2:47:00
Total: 57.00 km
33253
SCHUMACHER, Michael
 MAX FUX TEAM3:07:1718.26+54:29
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
49:02 (88)
13.82 km/h
Total: 49:02
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:01:00 (82)
18.69 km/h
Total: 1:50:02
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:05:40 (84)
17.36 km/h
Total: 2:55:42
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
11:35 (107)
39.94 km/h
Total: 3:07:17
Total: 57.00 km
34334
ELBE, Stefan
 Magdeburg2:47:0720.46+37:07
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
43:25 (46)
15.60 km/h
Total: 43:25
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
53:46 (41)
21.20 km/h
Total: 1:37:11
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
57:31 (47)
19.82 km/h
Total: 2:34:42
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
12:25 (115)
37.26 km/h
Total: 2:47:07
Total: 57.00 km
34297
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 Wernigerode3:07:5218.20+55:04
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
47:40 (76)
14.21 km/h
Total: 47:40
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:03:19 (93)
18.00 km/h
Total: 1:50:59
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:06:48 (92)
17.07 km/h
Total: 2:57:47
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
10:05 (87)
45.88 km/h
Total: 3:07:52
Total: 57.00 km
35301
GEORGE, Kay
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln2:47:1520.45+37:15
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
46:23 (66)
14.60 km/h
Total: 46:23
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
50:48 (30)
22.44 km/h
Total: 1:37:11
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:00:35 (60)
18.82 km/h
Total: 2:37:46
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:29 (65)
48.78 km/h
Total: 2:47:15
Total: 57.00 km
35203
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-Bike3:09:2618.05+56:38
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
48:54 (86)
13.85 km/h
Total: 48:54
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:03:30 (94)
17.95 km/h
Total: 1:52:24
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:07:09 (94)
16.98 km/h
Total: 2:59:33
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:53 (77)
46.81 km/h
Total: 3:09:26
Total: 57.00 km
36339
SCHAFFNER, Wilhelm
 Pirate2:50:1120.10+40:11
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
45:22 (58)
14.93 km/h
Total: 45:22
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
56:36 (56)
20.14 km/h
Total: 1:41:58
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
57:50 (48)
19.71 km/h
Total: 2:39:48
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
10:23 (95)
44.55 km/h
Total: 2:50:11
Total: 57.00 km
36313
BAGSCHIK, Peter
 Vienenburg3:14:3617.57+1:01:48
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
49:24 (91)
13.71 km/h
Total: 49:24
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:07:07 (103)
16.99 km/h
Total: 1:56:31
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:08:09 (95)
16.73 km/h
Total: 3:04:40
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:56 (82)
46.57 km/h
Total: 3:14:36
Total: 57.00 km
37333
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Nordhausen2:51:0919.98+41:09
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
42:41 (37)
15.87 km/h
Total: 42:41
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:01:19 (87)
18.59 km/h
Total: 1:44:00
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
57:10 (45)
19.94 km/h
Total: 2:41:10
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:59 (85)
46.34 km/h
Total: 2:51:09
Total: 57.00 km
37223
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad Bevensen3:14:3917.57+1:01:51
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
49:50 (98)
13.59 km/h
Total: 49:50
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:04:55 (96)
17.56 km/h
Total: 1:54:45
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:10:00 (102)
16.29 km/h
Total: 3:04:45
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:54 (79)
46.73 km/h
Total: 3:14:39
Total: 57.00 km
38319
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof2:52:3419.82+42:34
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
45:17 (56)
14.96 km/h
Total: 45:17
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
57:10 (59)
19.94 km/h
Total: 1:42:27
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:01:31 (70)
18.53 km/h
Total: 2:43:58
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:36 (31)
53.79 km/h
Total: 2:52:34
Total: 57.00 km
38207
REICHARDT, Michael
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld3:17:2117.33+1:04:33
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
50:45 (101)
13.35 km/h
Total: 50:45
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:07:16 (104)
16.95 km/h
Total: 1:58:01
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:09:05 (99)
16.50 km/h
Total: 3:07:06
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
10:15 (92)
45.13 km/h
Total: 3:17:21
Total: 57.00 km
39316
PAHL, Gerhard
 VELO-SPORT Göttingen2:52:4919.79+42:49
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
45:02 (52)
15.04 km/h
Total: 45:02
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
57:53 (63)
19.69 km/h
Total: 1:42:55
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:00:40 (61)
18.79 km/h
Total: 2:43:35
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:14 (48)
50.10 km/h
Total: 2:52:49
Total: 57.00 km
39273
MARTIN, Michael
 TUS Wieren3:21:5416.94+1:09:06
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
52:56 (110)
12.80 km/h
Total: 52:56
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:07:29 (105)
16.89 km/h
Total: 2:00:25
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:11:51 (106)
15.87 km/h
Total: 3:12:16
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:38 (70)
48.02 km/h
Total: 3:21:54
Total: 57.00 km
40308
RAYMUND, Klaus
 Wissenschaft Quedlinburg2:53:3819.70+43:38
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
45:26 (59)
14.91 km/h
Total: 45:26
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
57:32 (61)
19.81 km/h
Total: 1:42:58
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:00:43 (62)
18.78 km/h
Total: 2:43:41
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:57 (84)
46.49 km/h
Total: 2:53:38
Total: 57.00 km
40344
KÖNIG, Hans-Günther
 SC Hameln3:27:5716.45+1:15:09
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
54:37 (113)
12.40 km/h
Total: 54:37
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:09:30 (106)
16.40 km/h
Total: 2:04:07
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:11:34 (105)
15.93 km/h
Total: 3:15:41
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
12:16 (113)
37.71 km/h
Total: 3:27:57
Total: 57.00 km
41150
TROG, Michael
 Team Zweirad Langer2:53:4619.68+43:46
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
45:39 (60)
14.84 km/h
Total: 45:39
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
56:16 (53)
20.26 km/h
Total: 1:41:55
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
59:02 (56)
19.31 km/h
Total: 2:40:57
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
12:49 (117)
36.09 km/h
Total: 2:53:46
Total: 57.00 km
41221
RASCHKE, Jörg
 Berlin3:30:0816.28+1:17:20
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
56:00 (116)
12.10 km/h
Total: 56:00
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:09:45 (107)
16.34 km/h
Total: 2:05:45
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:12:41 (108)
15.68 km/h
Total: 3:18:26
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
11:42 (108)
39.54 km/h
Total: 3:30:08
Total: 57.00 km
42225
KAMMEL, Kim
 FFW Linden2:56:4919.34+46:49
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
46:14 (65)
14.65 km/h
Total: 46:14
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
58:49 (65)
19.38 km/h
Total: 1:45:03
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:02:26 (71)
18.26 km/h
Total: 2:47:29
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:20 (55)
49.56 km/h
Total: 2:56:49
Total: 57.00 km
42248
BIERMANN, Holger
 Ski Club Altenau3:32:5516.06+1:20:07
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
54:22 (112)
12.46 km/h
Total: 54:22
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:12:46 (113)
15.67 km/h
Total: 2:07:08
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:16:26 (112)
14.91 km/h
Total: 3:23:34
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:21 (57)
49.48 km/h
Total: 3:32:55
Total: 57.00 km
43269
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann2:58:1419.19+48:14
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
48:39 (84)
13.92 km/h
Total: 48:39
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
59:17 (68)
19.23 km/h
Total: 1:47:56
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:00:59 (64)
18.69 km/h
Total: 2:48:55
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:19 (53)
49.65 km/h
Total: 2:58:14
Total: 57.00 km
43340
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar3:37:2215.73+1:24:34
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
52:54 (108)
12.81 km/h
Total: 52:54
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:05:00 (97)
17.54 km/h
Total: 1:57:54
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:08:16 (96)
16.70 km/h
Total: 3:06:10
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
31:12 (123)
14.83 km/h
Total: 3:37:22
Total: 57.00 km
44216
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 Braunschweig3:00:1218.98+50:12
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
49:13 (89)
13.76 km/h
Total: 49:13
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:00:15 (77)
18.92 km/h
Total: 1:49:28
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:00:59 (64)
18.69 km/h
Total: 2:50:27
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:45 (74)
47.45 km/h
Total: 3:00:12
Total: 57.00 km
44238
KRAMER, Dirk
 Aurich3:37:3715.72+1:24:49
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
52:54 (108)
12.81 km/h
Total: 52:54
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
28:01 (1)
40.69 km/h
Total: 1:20:55
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:42:51 (125)
11.08 km/h
Total: 3:03:46
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
33:51 (124)
13.67 km/h
Total: 3:37:37
Total: 57.00 km
45296
BEYER, Stefan
 Braunlage3:00:1218.98+50:12
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
47:42 (77)
14.20 km/h
Total: 47:42
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
59:49 (71)
19.06 km/h
Total: 1:47:31
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:03:11 (74)
18.04 km/h
Total: 2:50:42
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:30 (67)
48.69 km/h
Total: 3:00:12
Total: 57.00 km
45145
BIOLY, Gerhard
 SSV Gottlob3:40:0415.54+1:27:16
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
58:50 (120)
11.51 km/h
Total: 58:50
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:14:18 (117)
15.34 km/h
Total: 2:13:08
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:17:02 (113)
14.80 km/h
Total: 3:30:10
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:54 (79)
46.73 km/h
Total: 3:40:04
Total: 57.00 km
46267
WITH, Ratner
 MTB Verein Berlin e.V.3:00:1418.98+50:14
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
48:30 (82)
13.97 km/h
Total: 48:30
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:01:08 (84)
18.65 km/h
Total: 1:49:38
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:01:26 (68)
18.56 km/h
Total: 2:51:04
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:10 (44)
50.47 km/h
Total: 3:00:14
Total: 57.00 km
46282
LANGE, Bernd
 Leiferde3:44:2715.24+1:31:39
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
58:59 (121)
11.48 km/h
Total: 58:59
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:13:47 (116)
15.45 km/h
Total: 2:12:46
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:19:45 (115)
14.29 km/h
Total: 3:32:31
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
11:56 (111)
38.77 km/h
Total: 3:44:27
Total: 57.00 km
47283
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes-3:00:1818.97+50:18
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
45:55 (62)
14.75 km/h
Total: 45:55
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:00:45 (79)
18.77 km/h
Total: 1:46:40
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:03:28 (77)
17.96 km/h
Total: 2:50:08
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
10:10 (90)
45.50 km/h
Total: 3:00:18
Total: 57.00 km
47252
KRUSCHEL, Dirk
 MAX FUX TEAM3:48:3314.96+1:35:45
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
58:40 (119)
11.55 km/h
Total: 58:40
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:17:52 (121)
14.64 km/h
Total: 2:16:32
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:21:20 (119)
14.02 km/h
Total: 3:37:52
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
10:41 (99)
43.30 km/h
Total: 3:48:33
Total: 57.00 km
48214
HAIN, Mathias
 Race-Team M&M3:00:3818.93+50:38
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
47:28 (74)
14.27 km/h
Total: 47:28
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:05:02 (98)
17.53 km/h
Total: 1:52:30
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
31:36 (1)
36.08 km/h
Total: 2:24:06
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
36:32 (125)
12.66 km/h
Total: 3:00:38
Total: 57.00 km
49309
AUSMEIER, Denny
 ElDorado-Nordhausen3:01:2318.86+51:23
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
46:23 (66)
14.60 km/h
Total: 46:23
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
59:36 (70)
19.13 km/h
Total: 1:45:59
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:05:45 (85)
17.34 km/h
Total: 2:51:44
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:39 (71)
47.94 km/h
Total: 3:01:23
Total: 57.00 km
50257
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-live3:01:5518.80+51:55
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
47:06 (72)
14.38 km/h
Total: 47:06
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:00:06 (73)
18.97 km/h
Total: 1:47:12
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:05:19 (82)
17.45 km/h
Total: 2:52:31
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:24 (61)
49.21 km/h
Total: 3:01:55
Total: 57.00 km
51148
URBAN, Andreas
 Schierke3:03:5418.60+53:54
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
46:36 (71)
14.54 km/h
Total: 46:36
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
58:10 (64)
19.60 km/h
Total: 1:44:46
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:06:49 (93)
17.06 km/h
Total: 2:51:35
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
12:19 (114)
37.56 km/h
Total: 3:03:54
Total: 57.00 km
52236
SCHÜTTE, Heiko
 Stadthagen3:03:5518.60+53:55
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
49:42 (94)
13.63 km/h
Total: 49:42
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:00:07 (74)
18.96 km/h
Total: 1:49:49
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:03:20 (75)
18.00 km/h
Total: 2:53:09
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
10:46 (100)
42.97 km/h
Total: 3:03:55
Total: 57.00 km
53341
ZIEMANN, Sven
 Möser3:03:5518.60+53:55
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
49:48 (97)
13.60 km/h
Total: 49:48
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:01:16 (86)
18.61 km/h
Total: 1:51:04
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:03:56 (79)
17.83 km/h
Total: 2:55:00
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
8:55 (40)
51.88 km/h
Total: 3:03:55
Total: 57.00 km
54240
CORLEIS, Frank
 Team Schneider e.V.3:06:5018.31+56:50
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
48:35 (83)
13.94 km/h
Total: 48:35
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
59:15 (67)
19.24 km/h
Total: 1:47:50
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:09:10 (100)
16.48 km/h
Total: 2:57:00
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:50 (76)
47.04 km/h
Total: 3:06:50
Total: 57.00 km
55215
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 Almstedt3:08:2318.15+58:23
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
47:44 (78)
14.19 km/h
Total: 47:44
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:02:02 (89)
18.38 km/h
Total: 1:49:46
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:08:18 (97)
16.69 km/h
Total: 2:58:04
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
10:19 (93)
44.84 km/h
Total: 3:08:23
Total: 57.00 km
56222
LOOF, Lukas
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln3:10:5417.92+1:00:54
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
50:08 (99)
13.51 km/h
Total: 50:08
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:05:22 (99)
17.44 km/h
Total: 1:55:30
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:05:39 (83)
17.36 km/h
Total: 3:01:09
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:45 (74)
47.45 km/h
Total: 3:10:54
Total: 57.00 km
57278
HEERS, Gernot
 Hülsen3:10:5717.91+1:00:57
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
49:44 (96)
13.62 km/h
Total: 49:44
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:00:34 (78)
18.82 km/h
Total: 1:50:18
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:10:08 (103)
16.25 km/h
Total: 3:00:26
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
10:31 (96)
43.99 km/h
Total: 3:10:57
Total: 57.00 km
58209
DIETEL, Nick
 Berlin3:11:2117.87+1:01:21
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
46:34 (69)
14.55 km/h
Total: 46:34
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:03:47 (95)
17.87 km/h
Total: 1:50:21
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:10:58 (104)
16.06 km/h
Total: 3:01:19
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
10:02 (86)
46.11 km/h
Total: 3:11:21
Total: 57.00 km
59245
KUROK, Stephan
 Hannover3:14:3117.58+1:04:31
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
49:43 (95)
13.63 km/h
Total: 49:43
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:02:38 (92)
18.20 km/h
Total: 1:52:21
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:09:34 (101)
16.39 km/h
Total: 3:01:55
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
12:36 (116)
36.71 km/h
Total: 3:14:31
Total: 57.00 km
60201
RELKER, Lasse
 TUS Bramsche3:14:3517.58+1:04:35
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
45:56 (63)
14.75 km/h
Total: 45:56
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:00:08 (75)
18.96 km/h
Total: 1:46:04
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:13:55 (109)
15.42 km/h
Total: 2:59:59
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
14:36 (119)
31.68 km/h
Total: 3:14:35
Total: 57.00 km
61233
SCHÜTTE, Jan
 MBC Hannover3:14:3617.57+1:04:36
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
53:32 (111)
12.65 km/h
Total: 53:32
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:05:46 (101)
17.33 km/h
Total: 1:59:18
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:05:53 (87)
17.30 km/h
Total: 3:05:11
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:25 (62)
49.13 km/h
Total: 3:14:36
Total: 57.00 km
62304
JÄHRLING, Sven
 Schlotheim3:16:5817.36+1:06:58
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
54:55 (114)
12.34 km/h
Total: 54:55
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:06:08 (102)
17.24 km/h
Total: 2:01:03
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:06:02 (89)
17.26 km/h
Total: 3:07:05
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:53 (77)
46.81 km/h
Total: 3:16:58
Total: 57.00 km
63337
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing Team3:21:0817.00+1:11:08
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
52:28 (105)
12.91 km/h
Total: 52:28
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:13:44 (115)
15.46 km/h
Total: 2:06:12
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:05:01 (81)
17.53 km/h
Total: 3:11:13
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:55 (81)
46.65 km/h
Total: 3:21:08
Total: 57.00 km
64212
BREININGER, Igor
 Buchholz3:21:1217.00+1:11:12
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
51:25 (102)
13.17 km/h
Total: 51:25
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:05:37 (100)
17.37 km/h
Total: 1:57:02
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:12:15 (107)
15.78 km/h
Total: 3:09:17
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
11:55 (109)
38.82 km/h
Total: 3:21:12
Total: 57.00 km
65292
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WD3:21:4716.95+1:11:47
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
52:50 (107)
12.82 km/h
Total: 52:50
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:09:56 (110)
16.30 km/h
Total: 2:02:46
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:08:51 (98)
16.56 km/h
Total: 3:11:37
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
10:10 (90)
45.50 km/h
Total: 3:21:47
Total: 57.00 km
66213
PUSTAL, Maik
 Race-Team M&M3:24:1316.75+1:14:13
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
47:34 (75)
14.24 km/h
Total: 47:34
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:18:32 (122)
14.52 km/h
Total: 2:06:06
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:05:52 (86)
17.31 km/h
Total: 3:11:58
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
12:15 (112)
37.76 km/h
Total: 3:24:13
Total: 57.00 km
67202
FAHSEL, Michael
 Stapelburg3:26:5816.52+1:16:58
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
52:47 (106)
12.83 km/h
Total: 52:47
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:09:53 (109)
16.31 km/h
Total: 2:02:40
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:14:55 (110)
15.22 km/h
Total: 3:17:35
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:23 (59)
49.30 km/h
Total: 3:26:58
Total: 57.00 km
68291
DOMHÖVER, Uwe
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:32:4816.07+1:22:48
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
55:57 (115)
12.11 km/h
Total: 55:57
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:09:51 (108)
16.32 km/h
Total: 2:05:48
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:15:56 (111)
15.01 km/h
Total: 3:21:44
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
11:04 (103)
41.80 km/h
Total: 3:32:48
Total: 57.00 km
69260
RÖBBEL, Henning
 TSV Münchehof3:40:1715.53+1:30:17
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
56:21 (118)
12.02 km/h
Total: 56:21
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:11:39 (111)
15.91 km/h
Total: 2:08:00
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:22:10 (120)
13.87 km/h
Total: 3:30:10
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
10:07 (88)
45.73 km/h
Total: 3:40:17
Total: 57.00 km
70242
KÄMMERER, Georg
 MTB-Team Nottuln3:45:0515.19+1:35:05
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
56:09 (117)
12.06 km/h
Total: 56:09
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:13:35 (114)
15.49 km/h
Total: 2:09:44
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:23:26 (121)
13.66 km/h
Total: 3:33:10
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
11:55 (109)
38.82 km/h
Total: 3:45:05
Total: 57.00 km
71320
LINK, Bastian
 Im Team Wolfsburg3:46:1015.12+1:36:10
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
49:33 (92)
13.67 km/h
Total: 49:33
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:15:24 (118)
15.12 km/h
Total: 2:04:57
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:29:45 (123)
12.70 km/h
Total: 3:34:42
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
11:28 (106)
40.34 km/h
Total: 3:46:10
Total: 57.00 km
72210
SCHMIDT, Henning
 Team Idee Seerose e. V.3:49:3414.90+1:39:34
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
1:06:17 (125)
10.22 km/h
Total: 1:06:17
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:12:04 (112)
15.82 km/h
Total: 2:18:21
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:20:40 (117)
14.13 km/h
Total: 3:39:01
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
10:33 (97)
43.85 km/h
Total: 3:49:34
Total: 57.00 km
73211
KUNERT, Christian
 Berlin3:50:2314.84+1:40:23
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
46:26 (68)
14.59 km/h
Total: 46:26
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:00:04 (72)
18.98 km/h
Total: 1:46:30
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:42:49 (124)
11.09 km/h
Total: 3:29:19
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
21:04 (122)
21.96 km/h
Total: 3:50:23
Total: 57.00 km
74293
ELGETI, Sebastian
 Berlin3:50:5014.82+1:40:50
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
59:48 (123)
11.33 km/h
Total: 59:48
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:16:26 (120)
14.91 km/h
Total: 2:16:14
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:21:17 (118)
14.03 km/h
Total: 3:37:31
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
13:19 (118)
34.74 km/h
Total: 3:50:50
Total: 57.00 km
75276
KINDERMANN, Sven
 ISHC Dukes Dessau3:50:5214.81+1:40:52
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
59:35 (122)
11.37 km/h
Total: 59:35
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:16:15 (119)
14.95 km/h
Total: 2:15:50
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:19:23 (114)
14.36 km/h
Total: 3:35:13
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
15:39 (120)
29.56 km/h
Total: 3:50:52
Total: 57.00 km
76275
RUPPRICH, Guido
 Hannover3:52:2614.71+1:42:26
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
51:37 (104)
13.12 km/h
Total: 51:37
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:21:27 (123)
14.00 km/h
Total: 2:13:04
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:28:08 (122)
12.93 km/h
Total: 3:41:12
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
11:14 (104)
41.18 km/h
Total: 3:52:26
Total: 57.00 km
77256
BASLER, Hendrik
 www.sofortsport.net4:02:0614.13+1:52:06
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
45:10 (54)
15.00 km/h
Total: 45:10
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
2:04:25 (125)
9.16 km/h
Total: 2:49:35
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:02:52 (73)
18.13 km/h
Total: 3:52:27
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:39 (71)
47.94 km/h
Total: 4:02:06
Total: 57.00 km
78217
EIK, Zeidler
 Stapelburg4:02:2114.11+1:52:21
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
1:06:05 (124)
10.25 km/h
Total: 1:06:05
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:25:01 (124)
13.41 km/h
Total: 2:31:06
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:20:24 (116)
14.18 km/h
Total: 3:51:30
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
10:51 (102)
42.64 km/h
Total: 4:02:21
Total: 57.00 km
DSQ290
LEUNIG, Tobias
 Bad Bikes/Nordharzer Racing
 
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
37:03  
18.28 km/h
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
49:51  
22.87 km/h
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:34  
48.36 km/h
Total: 57.00 km
DSQ331
FORMANIAK, Jan
 Bike Brand Ex
 
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
47:13  
14.35 km/h
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
57:58  
7.98 km/h
Total: 57.00 km
DSQ305
BLÜMER, Ulrich
 Herzberg
 
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
44:41  
15.16 km/h
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:00:48  
18.75 km/h
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
11:03  
41.86 km/h
Total: 57.00 km
DSQ239
KRAMER, Daniel
 Aurich
 
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
1:07:21  
10.06 km/h
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:22:09  
13.88 km/h
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
12:01  
38.50 km/h
Total: 57.00 km
DNF289
SCHÄFER, Thomas
 Univega Pro Cycling Team
 
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
30:01  
15.41 km/h
Total: 57.00 km
DNF229
BECKSMANN, Helge
 XXL-Erdgasteam
 
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
58:32  
11.57 km/h
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
10:15  
45.13 km/h
Total: 57.00 km
DNF226
GRÖSCHE, Ralf
 Team NoSports
 
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
46:51  
14.46 km/h
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
24:45  
18.69 km/h
Total: 57.00 km
DNF259
ANDERS, Max
 TSV Münchehof
 
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
46:30  
14.57 km/h
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
25:42  
18.00 km/h
Total: 57.00 km
DNF250
BARTELS, Dirk
 MAX FUX TEAM
 
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
57:17  
11.83 km/h
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
15:03  
30.74 km/h
Total: 57.00 km
DNF270
SINGER, Maik
 Staßfurt
 
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
1:12:49  
9.30 km/h
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
13:07  
35.27 km/h
Total: 57.00 km
DNF312
SCHWETJE, Wolfgang
 MBC Hannover
 
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
1:12:54  
9.29 km/h
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
13:15  
34.91 km/h
Total: 57.00 km
DNF321
BITTNER, Norbert
 Im Team Wolfsburg
 
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
54:16  
12.48 km/h
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:18:09  
14.59 km/h
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 57.00 km
Frauen
1294
BACHMANN, Liv-Susanne
 1a crossteam/RC Blau-Gelb Langenhagen2:41:1721.20---
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
43:08 (1)
15.70 km/h
Total: 43:08
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
54:06 (1)
21.07 km/h
Total: 1:37:14
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
54:53 (1)
20.77 km/h
Total: 2:32:07
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:10 (1)
50.47 km/h
Total: 2:41:17
Total: 57.00 km
2140
FAUST, Telse
 Proformance-nonplusultra3:07:5818.19+26:41
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
49:46 (2)
13.61 km/h
Total: 49:46
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:02:35 (2)
18.22 km/h
Total: 1:52:21
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:05:22 (2)
17.44 km/h
Total: 2:57:43
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
10:15 (4)
45.13 km/h
Total: 3:07:58
Total: 57.00 km
3206
WIETZOREK, Sonja
 Excelsior Racing3:09:1218.08+27:55
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
50:18 (3)
13.47 km/h
Total: 50:18
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:03:04 (3)
18.08 km/h
Total: 1:53:22
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:06:31 (4)
17.14 km/h
Total: 2:59:53
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:19 (2)
49.65 km/h
Total: 3:09:12
Total: 57.00 km
4327
AIGNER, Angelika
 Reutlingen3:09:2918.05+28:12
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
50:31 (4)
13.41 km/h
Total: 50:31
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:04:00 (4)
17.81 km/h
Total: 1:54:31
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:05:24 (3)
17.43 km/h
Total: 2:59:55
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
9:34 (3)
48.36 km/h
Total: 3:09:29
Total: 57.00 km
5317
SCHULZE, Steffi
 Withe Rock3:33:0916.05+51:52
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
58:04 (5)
11.67 km/h
Total: 58:04
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:09:52 (5)
16.32 km/h
Total: 2:07:56
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:14:24 (5)
15.32 km/h
Total: 3:22:20
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
10:49 (6)
42.77 km/h
Total: 3:33:09
Total: 57.00 km
6243
SCHWARZE, Gabriele
 Schiller Zahntechnik3:46:2115.11+1:05:04
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
1:00:43 (6)
11.16 km/h
Total: 1:00:43
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:13:44 (6)
15.46 km/h
Total: 2:14:27
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:20:12 (6)
14.21 km/h
Total: 3:34:39
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
11:42 (7)
39.54 km/h
Total: 3:46:21
Total: 57.00 km
7311
KNEIFEL, Martina
 MBC Hannover4:08:2613.77+1:27:09
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
1:12:24 (8)
9.36 km/h
Total: 1:12:24
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:20:17 (7)
14.20 km/h
Total: 2:32:41
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:25:14 (7)
13.38 km/h
Total: 3:57:55
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
10:31 (5)
43.99 km/h
Total: 4:08:26
Total: 57.00 km
8219
ZEIDLER, Dana
 Stapelburg4:23:2812.98+1:42:11
 
Runde 1
11.29 km
1:08:10 (7)
9.94 km/h
Total: 1:08:10
Total: 11.29 km
Runde 2
19.00 km
1:25:25 (8)
13.35 km/h
Total: 2:33:35
Total: 30.29 km
Runde 3
19.00 km
1:36:59 (8)
11.75 km/h
Total: 4:10:34
Total: 49.29 km
Ziel
7.71 km
12:54 (8)
35.86 km/h
Total: 4:23:28
Total: 57.00 km