SPORTident TimingKurbetriebsgesellschaft Braunlage GmbH

MTB-Cup Marathon Braunlage 2009

Braunlage 08.08.2009

MTB-Cup Marathon Braunlage 2009

Braunlage 08.08.2009

 

Results MTB-Cup Marathon Braunlage 2009

   
PosNo.Name ClubCategoryTimekm/hBehind 
Men
1285
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team BergamontMasters männlich2:10:0026.31---
2272
SAßNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad BevensenMasters männlich2:10:4026.17+0:40
3322
SCHOLZ, Achim
 Cannondale Team WeinMasters männlich2:11:2526.02+1:25
4281
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing TeamMasters männlich2:12:4825.75+2:48
5141
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer RacingteamMasters männlich2:17:2824.88+7:28
6318
WENIGER, Patrick
 White Rock WeisenfelsMasters männlich2:18:2024.72+8:20
7279
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 MTV FörsteMasters männlich2:19:0324.60+9:03
8255
HEINRICHS, Sebastian
 Harzer RSC WernigerodeMasters männlich2:20:3424.33+10:34
9303
VETTERMANN, Arne
 SchneverdingenMasters männlich2:21:1324.22+11:13
10277
DORN, Benjamin
 Harz Racing e.V.Masters männlich2:21:1524.21+11:15
11326
WOLF, Mike
 VCW-Wolfskult CyclingMasters männlich2:22:4323.96+12:43
12271
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 mmm BikesMasters männlich2:23:2523.85+13:25
13228
ZAMPONI, André
 Trenga DEMasters männlich2:23:5023.78+13:50
14231
ZINECKER, Jörg
 Cavertitz / BuchaMasters männlich2:23:5223.77+13:52
15143
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV FörsteMasters männlich2:24:0823.73+14:08
16263
BRUNOTTE, Sebastian
 RSC-HildesheimMasters männlich2:24:1123.72+14:11
17142
WIENBREIER, Daniel
 MTV FörsteMasters männlich2:25:1423.55+15:14
18999
MOORS, Steffen
 Harz RacingMasters männlich2:25:2423.52+15:24
19345
BREUER, Tilo
 RSV 23 BraunschweigMasters männlich2:25:5823.43+15:58
20262
BAND, Mattias
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMasters männlich2:26:0923.40+16:09
21258
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC HannoverMasters männlich2:26:5023.29+16:50
22139
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Team Fuji BikesMasters männlich2:27:5023.13+17:50
23249
MAZZOTTI, Mario
 www.harzbiken.deMasters männlich2:28:0623.09+18:06
24288
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-LiveMasters männlich2:28:0623.09+18:06
25147
FRICKE, Tobias
 WernigerodeMasters männlich2:28:4223.00+18:42
26299
ZENNER, Andreas
 MindenMasters männlich2:29:5522.81+19:55
27330
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL WolfsburgMasters männlich2:30:5922.65+20:59
28286
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV NachterstedtMasters männlich2:33:3522.27+23:35
29254
HANSCH, Joachim
 Bad Salzdetfurth racingMasters männlich2:34:0622.19+24:06
30302
LINSEL, Sören
 White Rock evMasters männlich2:34:1322.18+24:13
31232
WINKLER, Stefan
 Team KAEFER/TSV MünchehofMasters männlich2:35:0922.04+25:09
32264
SCHULZE, Thomas
 TangermündeMasters männlich2:37:4021.69+27:40
33200
RELKER, Jan Willem
 AnkumMasters männlich2:37:5021.67+27:50
34230
FALK, Andreas
 MTV FörsteMasters männlich2:38:2221.60+28:22
35310
WEINGART, Rocky
 SollstedtMasters männlich2:38:2521.59+28:25
36261
VOGT, Patrick
 Radsport-Team-Köln e.V.Masters männlich2:40:4621.27+30:46
37138
LUDWIG, Sascha
 ReutlingenMasters männlich2:40:5321.26+30:53
38128
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC HannoverMasters männlich2:40:5421.26+30:54
39324
GÄRTNER, Peter
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMasters männlich2:41:5721.12+31:57
40146
BÄLKENER, Carsten
 Light-Bikes Racing TeamMasters männlich2:42:2521.06+32:25
41325
EICHHORN, Manuel
 VCW-Wolfskult CyclingMasters männlich2:43:4520.89+33:45
42205
TENTLEWITZ, Martin
 MTB Team WolfsburgMasters männlich2:44:2120.81+34:21
43332
WEIGEL, Dirk
 HannoverMasters männlich2:44:2820.79+34:28
44266
SIEDENTOPF, Klaus
 FUN CORNER HAMELNMasters männlich2:44:5720.73+34:57
450
LUBLOW, Roy
 RC Storck Store Halle evMasters männlich2:45:1220.70+35:12
46323
PLATTE, Daniel
 WattMasters männlich2:45:4720.63+35:47
47306
VETTERMANN, Martin
 SchneverdingenMasters männlich2:46:0320.60+36:03
48300
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 MagdeburgMasters männlich2:47:0020.48+37:00
49334
ELBE, Stefan
 MagdeburgMasters männlich2:47:0720.46+37:07
50301
GEORGE, Kay
 Myrrhe Bikes EgelnMasters männlich2:47:1520.45+37:15
51149
RASCH, Raimund
 SchierkeMasters männlich2:50:0420.11+40:04
52339
SCHAFFNER, Wilhelm
 PirateMasters männlich2:50:1120.10+40:11
53241
BARTNIK, Sven
 Team Schneider e.V.Masters männlich2:50:3320.05+40:33
54274
LIEBETRUTH, Michael
 ZorgeMasters männlich2:50:3920.04+40:39
55342
LOOSE, Alexander
 Vipers conceptMasters männlich2:51:0220.00+41:02
56333
BERNSDORF, Marco
 NordhausenMasters männlich2:51:0919.98+41:09
57315
WOLKO, Olaf
 SV Kyffhäuser e.V.Masters männlich2:51:2319.96+41:23
58319
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder HofMasters männlich2:52:3419.82+42:34
59316
PAHL, Gerhard
 VELO-SPORT GöttingenMasters männlich2:52:4919.79+42:49
60308
RAYMUND, Klaus
 Wissenschaft QuedlinburgMasters männlich2:53:3819.70+43:38
61150
TROG, Michael
 Team Zweirad LangerMasters männlich2:53:4619.68+43:46
62244
SCHOLZ, Andreas
 Ostwest-ExpessMasters männlich2:53:5319.67+43:53
63225
KAMMEL, Kim
 FFW LindenMasters männlich2:56:4919.34+46:49
64237
SCHULZE, Jens-Oliver
 Kalbe/MildeMasters männlich2:58:0919.20+48:09
65234
HOGREFE, Andreas
 Rosengarten/KleckenMasters männlich2:58:1219.19+48:12
66269
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG WildemannMasters männlich2:58:1419.19+48:14
67216
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 BraunschweigMasters männlich3:00:1218.98+50:12
68296
BEYER, Stefan
 BraunlageMasters männlich3:00:1218.98+50:12
69267
WITH, Ratner
 MTB Verein Berlin e.V.Masters männlich3:00:1418.98+50:14
70283
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes-Masters männlich3:00:1818.97+50:18
71314
OBERDIEK, Detlef
 VfB FallerslebenMasters männlich3:00:3518.94+50:35
72214
HAIN, Mathias
 Race-Team M&MMasters männlich3:00:3818.93+50:38
73309
AUSMEIER, Denny
 ElDorado-NordhausenMasters männlich3:01:2318.86+51:23
74265
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG WildemannMasters männlich3:01:5518.80+51:55
75257
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-liveMasters männlich3:01:5518.80+51:55
76224
HOYER, Maik
 BaddeckenstedtMasters männlich3:01:5918.79+51:59
77220
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 SalzgitterMasters männlich3:01:5918.79+51:59
78338
HANISCH, Tino
 VienenburgMasters männlich3:02:1818.76+52:18
79148
URBAN, Andreas
 SchierkeMasters männlich3:03:5418.60+53:54
80236
SCHÜTTE, Heiko
 StadthagenMasters männlich3:03:5518.60+53:55
81341
ZIEMANN, Sven
 MöserMasters männlich3:03:5518.60+53:55
82208
BUES, Axel
 Nordharzer RSG/BikestoreMasters männlich3:05:1918.45+55:19
83246
SCHRADER, Axel
 GreeneMasters männlich3:05:3018.44+55:30
84227
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.Masters männlich3:05:5418.40+55:54
85240
CORLEIS, Frank
 Team Schneider e.V.Masters männlich3:06:5018.31+56:50
86251
BARTELS, Hendrik
 MAX FUX TEAMMasters männlich3:07:1718.26+57:17
87253
SCHUMACHER, Michael
 MAX FUX TEAMMasters männlich3:07:1718.26+57:17
88297
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 WernigerodeMasters männlich3:07:5218.20+57:52
89215
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 AlmstedtMasters männlich3:08:2318.15+58:23
90203
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-BikeMasters männlich3:09:2618.05+59:26
91222
LOOF, Lukas
 Myrrhe Bikes EgelnMasters männlich3:10:5417.92+1:00:54
92278
HEERS, Gernot
 HülsenMasters männlich3:10:5717.91+1:00:57
93209
DIETEL, Nick
 BerlinMasters männlich3:11:2117.87+1:01:21
94245
KUROK, Stephan
 HannoverMasters männlich3:14:3117.58+1:04:31
95201
RELKER, Lasse
 TUS BramscheMasters männlich3:14:3517.58+1:04:35
96313
BAGSCHIK, Peter
 VienenburgMasters männlich3:14:3617.57+1:04:36
97233
SCHÜTTE, Jan
 MBC HannoverMasters männlich3:14:3617.57+1:04:36
98223
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad BevensenMasters männlich3:14:3917.57+1:04:39
99304
JÄHRLING, Sven
 SchlotheimMasters männlich3:16:5817.36+1:06:58
100207
REICHARDT, Michael
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMasters männlich3:17:2117.33+1:07:21
101337
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing TeamMasters männlich3:21:0817.00+1:11:08
102212
BREININGER, Igor
 BuchholzMasters männlich3:21:1217.00+1:11:12
103292
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WDMasters männlich3:21:4716.95+1:11:47
104273
MARTIN, Michael
 TUS WierenMasters männlich3:21:5416.94+1:11:54
105213
PUSTAL, Maik
 Race-Team M&MMasters männlich3:24:1316.75+1:14:13
106202
FAHSEL, Michael
 StapelburgMasters männlich3:26:5816.52+1:16:58
107344
KÖNIG, Hans-Günther
 SC HamelnMasters männlich3:27:5716.45+1:17:57
108221
RASCHKE, Jörg
 BerlinMasters männlich3:30:0816.28+1:20:08
109291
DOMHÖVER, Uwe
 IBC DIMB Racing TeamMasters männlich3:32:4816.07+1:22:48
110248
BIERMANN, Holger
 Ski Club AltenauMasters männlich3:32:5516.06+1:22:55
111340
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref GoslarMasters männlich3:37:2215.73+1:27:22
112238
KRAMER, Dirk
 AurichMasters männlich3:37:3715.72+1:27:37
113145
BIOLY, Gerhard
 SSV GottlobMasters männlich3:40:0415.54+1:30:04
114260
RÖBBEL, Henning
 TSV MünchehofMasters männlich3:40:1715.53+1:30:17
115282
LANGE, Bernd
 LeiferdeMasters männlich3:44:2715.24+1:34:27
116242
KÄMMERER, Georg
 MTB-Team NottulnMasters männlich3:45:0515.19+1:35:05
117320
LINK, Bastian
 Im Team WolfsburgMasters männlich3:46:1015.12+1:36:10
118252
KRUSCHEL, Dirk
 MAX FUX TEAMMasters männlich3:48:3314.96+1:38:33
119210
SCHMIDT, Henning
 Team Idee Seerose e. V.Masters männlich3:49:3414.90+1:39:34
120211
KUNERT, Christian
 BerlinMasters männlich3:50:2314.84+1:40:23
121293
ELGETI, Sebastian
 BerlinMasters männlich3:50:5014.82+1:40:50
122276
KINDERMANN, Sven
 ISHC Dukes DessauMasters männlich3:50:5214.81+1:40:52
123275
RUPPRICH, Guido
 HannoverMasters männlich3:52:2614.71+1:42:26
124256
BASLER, Hendrik
 www.sofortsport.netMasters männlich4:02:0614.13+1:52:06
125217
EIK, Zeidler
 StapelburgMasters männlich4:02:2114.11+1:52:21
DSQ290
LEUNIG, Tobias
 Bad Bikes/Nordharzer RacingMasters männlich
 
DSQ331
FORMANIAK, Jan
 Bike Brand ExMasters männlich
 
DSQ305
BLÜMER, Ulrich
 HerzbergMasters männlich
 
DSQ239
KRAMER, Daniel
 AurichMasters männlich
 
DNF289
SCHÄFER, Thomas
 Univega Pro Cycling TeamMasters männlich
 
DNF229
BECKSMANN, Helge
 XXL-ErdgasteamMasters männlich
 
DNF226
GRÖSCHE, Ralf
 Team NoSportsMasters männlich
 
DNF259
ANDERS, Max
 TSV MünchehofMasters männlich
 
DNF250
BARTELS, Dirk
 MAX FUX TEAMMasters männlich
 
DNF270
SINGER, Maik
 StaßfurtMasters männlich
 
DNF312
SCHWETJE, Wolfgang
 MBC HannoverMasters männlich
 
DNF321
BITTNER, Norbert
 Im Team WolfsburgMasters männlich
 
Women
1294
BACHMANN, Liv-Susanne
 1a crossteam/RC Blau-Gelb LangenhagenFrauen2:41:1721.20---
2140
FAUST, Telse
 Proformance-nonplusultraFrauen3:07:5818.19+26:41
3206
WIETZOREK, Sonja
 Excelsior RacingFrauen3:09:1218.08+27:55
4327
AIGNER, Angelika
 ReutlingenFrauen3:09:2918.05+28:12
5317
SCHULZE, Steffi
 Withe RockFrauen3:33:0916.05+51:52
6243
SCHWARZE, Gabriele
 Schiller ZahntechnikFrauen3:46:2115.11+1:05:04
7311
KNEIFEL, Martina
 MBC HannoverFrauen4:08:2613.77+1:27:09
8219
ZEIDLER, Dana
 StapelburgFrauen4:23:2812.98+1:42:11