SPORTident TimingTriathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.

24. stz-Werrataltriathlon

Naherholungszentrum Immelborn 09.08.2009

24. stz-Werrataltriathlon

Naherholungszentrum Immelborn 09.08.2009

 

Results 24. stz-Werrataltriathlon, 4. Jedermann Triathlon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
TM 20
1108
HEINZ, Philipp
 LTV Erfurt2:05:4424.86---
Schwimmen
1.50 km
19:45 (3)
4.56 km/h
Total: 19:45
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:09:42 (3)
36.15 km/h
Total: 1:29:27
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
36:17 (1)
15.88 km/h
Total: 2:05:44
Total: 52.10 km
 
2184
HANSMANN, Tobias

GER
HSV Weimar Triathlon2:07:4324.48+1:59
Schwimmen
1.50 km
19:48 (4)
4.55 km/h
Total: 19:48
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:05:33 (1)
38.44 km/h
Total: 1:25:21
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
42:22 (2)
13.60 km/h
Total: 2:07:43
Total: 52.10 km
 
3138
HAHN, Mathias
 Eisenach2:17:0822.80+11:24
Schwimmen
1.50 km
23:03 (7)
3.90 km/h
Total: 23:03
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:05:49 (2)
38.29 km/h
Total: 1:28:52
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
48:16 (4)
11.93 km/h
Total: 2:17:08
Total: 52.10 km
 
4161
SCHRAMM, Matthias
 Djk Dudweiler Abt. Schwimmen2:18:3622.55+12:52
Schwimmen
1.50 km
17:22 (1)
5.18 km/h
Total: 17:22
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:14:06 (7)
34.01 km/h
Total: 1:31:28
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
47:08 (3)
12.22 km/h
Total: 2:18:36
Total: 52.10 km
 
5190
SEIDEL, Phillip

GER
VSC Klingenthal2:20:3822.23+14:54
Schwimmen
1.50 km
19:21 (2)
4.65 km/h
Total: 19:21
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:10:17 (4)
35.85 km/h
Total: 1:29:38
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
51:00 (5)
11.29 km/h
Total: 2:20:38
Total: 52.10 km
 
6172
ZEITLER, Tom
 SV Halle2:27:5021.15+22:06
Schwimmen
1.50 km
22:46 (6)
3.95 km/h
Total: 22:46
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:13:52 (5)
34.12 km/h
Total: 1:36:38
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
51:12 (6)
11.25 km/h
Total: 2:27:50
Total: 52.10 km
 
7157
SCHLETTER, Matthias
 Manebach2:30:1620.80+24:32
Schwimmen
1.50 km
22:32 (5)
3.99 km/h
Total: 22:32
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:14:04 (6)
34.02 km/h
Total: 1:36:36
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
53:40 (7)
10.73 km/h
Total: 2:30:16
Total: 52.10 km
 
TM 25
1164
SEIDEL, Thomas
 Leipziger Triathlon e.V.1:58:0026.49---
Schwimmen
1.50 km
16:41 (2)
5.39 km/h
Total: 16:41
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:01:26 (1)
41.02 km/h
Total: 1:18:07
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
39:53 (3)
14.44 km/h
Total: 1:58:00
Total: 52.10 km
 
2130
DÖHRER, Benjamin
 LC Bingen2:02:0625.60+4:06
Schwimmen
1.50 km
17:43 (4)
5.08 km/h
Total: 17:43
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:05:28 (2)
38.49 km/h
Total: 1:23:11
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
38:55 (1)
14.80 km/h
Total: 2:02:06
Total: 52.10 km
 
3193
BRAUN, Stephan

GER
ASC Kronach Frankenwald2:02:5625.43+4:56
Schwimmen
1.50 km
16:37 (1)
5.42 km/h
Total: 16:37
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:06:02 (3)
38.16 km/h
Total: 1:22:39
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
40:17 (4)
14.30 km/h
Total: 2:02:56
Total: 52.10 km
 
4168
VOLK, Manuel
 Radsport SV Fambach2:20:5722.18+22:57
Schwimmen
1.50 km
29:13 (9)
3.08 km/h
Total: 29:13
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:12:10 (4)
34.92 km/h
Total: 1:41:23
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
39:34 (2)
14.56 km/h
Total: 2:20:57
Total: 52.10 km
 
5111
MERTEN, Sven
 TV Barchfeld2:24:0921.69+26:09
Schwimmen
1.50 km
17:04 (3)
5.27 km/h
Total: 17:04
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:16:36 (8)
32.90 km/h
Total: 1:33:40
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
50:29 (7)
11.41 km/h
Total: 2:24:09
Total: 52.10 km
 
6127
BÖTTGER, Frank
 ESSV Eisenach2:27:3921.17+29:39
Schwimmen
1.50 km
19:15 (5)
4.68 km/h
Total: 19:15
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:18:53 (9)
31.95 km/h
Total: 1:38:08
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
49:31 (5)
11.63 km/h
Total: 2:27:39
Total: 52.10 km
 
7147
KOWALSKI, Stefan
 TRIATHLON Gera e.V.2:29:2220.93+31:22
Schwimmen
1.50 km
23:07 (8)
3.89 km/h
Total: 23:07
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:16:35 (7)
32.91 km/h
Total: 1:39:42
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
49:40 (6)
11.60 km/h
Total: 2:29:22
Total: 52.10 km
 
8154
PEGER, René
 Lichtenau2:30:0720.82+32:07
Schwimmen
1.50 km
20:53 (6)
4.31 km/h
Total: 20:53
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:14:44 (5)
33.72 km/h
Total: 1:35:37
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
54:30 (8)
10.57 km/h
Total: 2:30:07
Total: 52.10 km
 
9139
HARTUNG, Patrick
 Vacha2:39:0319.65+41:03
Schwimmen
1.50 km
21:21 (7)
4.22 km/h
Total: 21:21
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:15:56 (6)
33.19 km/h
Total: 1:37:17
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
1:01:46 (9)
9.33 km/h
Total: 2:39:03
Total: 52.10 km
 
TM 30
1144
KNOBLOCH, Enrico
 Start Net Team DSW Darmstadt1:52:2727.80---
Schwimmen
1.50 km
15:54 (1)
5.66 km/h
Total: 15:54
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
58:50 (1)
42.83 km/h
Total: 1:14:44
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
37:43 (3)
15.27 km/h
Total: 1:52:27
Total: 52.10 km
 
2192
ALEX, Steffen

GER
ASC Kronach Frankenwald1:54:3527.28+2:08
Schwimmen
1.50 km
16:35 (3)
5.43 km/h
Total: 16:35
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:01:56 (2)
40.69 km/h
Total: 1:18:31
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
36:04 (1)
15.97 km/h
Total: 1:54:35
Total: 52.10 km
 
3185
SCHMÖLLER, Enrico

GER
HSV Weimar Triathlon2:02:2625.53+9:59
Schwimmen
1.50 km
19:39 (6)
4.58 km/h
Total: 19:39
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:06:09 (4)
38.10 km/h
Total: 1:25:48
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
36:38 (2)
15.72 km/h
Total: 2:02:26
Total: 52.10 km
 
4171
WUNDERLICH, Reiner
 Triathlon Jena e.V.2:04:5125.04+12:24
Schwimmen
1.50 km
16:09 (2)
5.57 km/h
Total: 16:09
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 1:25:48
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
1:48:42 (11)
5.30 km/h
Total: 3:14:30
Total: 52.10 km
 
5105
HÜTTENMÜLLER, Uwe
 SG Eintracht Wendehausen2:06:3224.70+14:05
Schwimmen
1.50 km
19:37 (5)
4.59 km/h
Total: 19:37
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:03:54 (3)
39.44 km/h
Total: 1:23:31
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
43:01 (7)
13.39 km/h
Total: 2:06:32
Total: 52.10 km
 
6156
RUPRECHT, Dirk
 LTV Erfurt2:11:1823.81+18:51
Schwimmen
1.50 km
19:25 (4)
4.64 km/h
Total: 19:25
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:08:57 (5)
36.55 km/h
Total: 1:28:22
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
42:56 (6)
13.42 km/h
Total: 2:11:18
Total: 52.10 km
 
7152
MALZAHN, Kai
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.2:13:5823.33+21:31
Schwimmen
1.50 km
22:38 (9)
3.98 km/h
Total: 22:38
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:09:00 (7)
36.52 km/h
Total: 1:31:38
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
42:20 (5)
13.61 km/h
Total: 2:13:58
Total: 52.10 km
 
8110
BALDAUF, Marcus
 TV Barchfeld2:14:3923.22+22:12
Schwimmen
1.50 km
23:10 (10)
3.88 km/h
Total: 23:10
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:09:50 (8)
36.09 km/h
Total: 1:33:00
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
41:39 (4)
13.83 km/h
Total: 2:14:39
Total: 52.10 km
 
9176
HOPP, Michael
 Hellers 09 Oranienbaum2:20:0222.32+27:35
Schwimmen
1.50 km
22:18 (8)
4.04 km/h
Total: 22:18
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:08:59 (6)
36.53 km/h
Total: 1:31:17
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
48:45 (8)
11.82 km/h
Total: 2:20:02
Total: 52.10 km
 
10162
SCHRÖDER, Matthias
 Tria Herzfrequenz2:20:0822.31+27:41
Schwimmen
1.50 km
20:07 (7)
4.47 km/h
Total: 20:07
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:10:18 (9)
35.85 km/h
Total: 1:30:25
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
49:43 (9)
11.59 km/h
Total: 2:20:08
Total: 52.10 km
 
11114
HEIDERICH, Sebastian
 Triathlon Barchfeld2:36:1520.01+43:48
Schwimmen
1.50 km
23:25 (11)
3.84 km/h
Total: 23:25
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:15:46 (10)
33.26 km/h
Total: 1:39:11
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
57:04 (10)
10.09 km/h
Total: 2:36:15
Total: 52.10 km
 
TM 35
1191
HAMMERL, Hubert

GER
Triathlon Jena e.V.1:51:1228.11---
Schwimmen
1.50 km
14:22 (1)
6.26 km/h
Total: 14:22
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:00:20 (1)
41.77 km/h
Total: 1:14:42
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
36:30 (1)
15.78 km/h
Total: 1:51:12
Total: 52.10 km
 
2148
KÜHHIRT, Marco
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.2:14:3823.22+23:26
Schwimmen
1.50 km
22:15 (5)
4.04 km/h
Total: 22:15
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:09:14 (2)
36.40 km/h
Total: 1:31:29
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
43:09 (3)
13.35 km/h
Total: 2:14:38
Total: 52.10 km
 
3160
SCHORCHT, Michael
 SV Nordhausen 902:14:4723.19+23:35
Schwimmen
1.50 km
16:26 (2)
5.48 km/h
Total: 16:26
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:15:20 (6)
33.45 km/h
Total: 1:31:46
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
43:01 (2)
13.39 km/h
Total: 2:14:47
Total: 52.10 km
 
4155
PUTH, Mike
 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen2:20:5022.20+29:38
Schwimmen
1.50 km
20:57 (4)
4.30 km/h
Total: 20:57
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:13:02 (4)
34.50 km/h
Total: 1:33:59
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
46:51 (5)
12.29 km/h
Total: 2:20:50
Total: 52.10 km
 
5179
STAUFENBIEL, Roman

GER
SG Eintracht Wendehausen2:22:2721.94+31:15
Schwimmen
1.50 km
23:24 (7)
3.85 km/h
Total: 23:24
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:12:54 (3)
34.57 km/h
Total: 1:36:18
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
46:09 (4)
12.48 km/h
Total: 2:22:27
Total: 52.10 km
 
6183
PFAFF, Torsten

GER
TV Barchfeld2:27:5021.15+36:38
Schwimmen
1.50 km
22:38 (6)
3.98 km/h
Total: 22:38
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:14:27 (5)
33.85 km/h
Total: 1:37:05
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
50:45 (7)
11.35 km/h
Total: 2:27:50
Total: 52.10 km
 
7189
STAUCHE, Ronny

GER
Ettenhausen2:33:0820.41+41:56
Schwimmen
1.50 km
26:31 (9)
3.39 km/h
Total: 26:31
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:15:34 (7)
33.35 km/h
Total: 1:42:05
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
51:03 (8)
11.28 km/h
Total: 2:33:08
Total: 52.10 km
 
8194
KENDZIA, Dietrich

GER
RSV Meiningen2:35:3820.09+44:26
Schwimmen
1.50 km
23:46 (8)
3.79 km/h
Total: 23:46
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:18:34 (9)
32.07 km/h
Total: 1:42:20
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
53:18 (9)
10.81 km/h
Total: 2:35:38
Total: 52.10 km
 
9166
STARKLOFF, Sven
 SC Neuenstein2:36:3119.97+45:19
Schwimmen
1.50 km
27:13 (11)
3.31 km/h
Total: 27:13
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:19:34 (10)
31.67 km/h
Total: 1:46:47
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
49:44 (6)
11.58 km/h
Total: 2:36:31
Total: 52.10 km
 
10174
RITZMANN, Frank
 TV Barchfeld2:37:1519.88+46:03
Schwimmen
1.50 km
20:50 (3)
4.32 km/h
Total: 20:50
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:17:22 (8)
32.57 km/h
Total: 1:38:12
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
59:03 (11)
9.75 km/h
Total: 2:37:15
Total: 52.10 km
 
11145
KOLLMANN, Michael
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.2:46:2918.78+55:17
Schwimmen
1.50 km
26:47 (10)
3.36 km/h
Total: 26:47
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:23:40 (11)
30.12 km/h
Total: 1:50:27
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
56:02 (10)
10.28 km/h
Total: 2:46:29
Total: 52.10 km
 
TM 40, Senioren 1
1134
ERLEBACH, Jörg
 TV Dresden Erdinger AF2:06:3224.70---
Schwimmen
1.50 km
18:04 (2)
4.98 km/h
Total: 18:04
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:09:58 (3)
36.02 km/h
Total: 1:28:02
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
38:30 (1)
14.96 km/h
Total: 2:06:32
Total: 52.10 km
 
2118
RITTER, Olaf
 TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen2:08:5724.24+2:25
Schwimmen
1.50 km
17:50 (1)
5.05 km/h
Total: 17:50
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:09:53 (2)
36.06 km/h
Total: 1:27:43
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
41:14 (2)
13.97 km/h
Total: 2:08:57
Total: 52.10 km
 
3112
FRANKENBERG, Holm
 Triathlonclub Suhl2:13:2823.42+6:56
Schwimmen
1.50 km
18:30 (3)
4.86 km/h
Total: 18:30
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:12:02 (5)
34.98 km/h
Total: 1:30:32
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
42:56 (4)
13.42 km/h
Total: 2:13:28
Total: 52.10 km
 
4123
BAETZEL, uwe
 eintracht karlsfeld2:16:1222.95+9:40
Schwimmen
1.50 km
20:18 (5)
4.43 km/h
Total: 20:18
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:13:04 (7)
34.49 km/h
Total: 1:33:22
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
42:50 (3)
13.45 km/h
Total: 2:16:12
Total: 52.10 km
 
5196
WEIß, Olaf
 USV Erfurt 12:16:5222.84+10:20
Schwimmen
1.50 km
19:55 (4)
4.52 km/h
Total: 19:55
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:12:02 (5)
34.98 km/h
Total: 1:31:57
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
44:55 (6)
12.82 km/h
Total: 2:16:52
Total: 52.10 km
 
6153
MARGRAF, Uwe
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.2:19:1522.45+12:43
Schwimmen
1.50 km
25:48 (16)
3.49 km/h
Total: 25:48
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:06:35 (1)
37.85 km/h
Total: 1:32:23
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
46:52 (8)
12.29 km/h
Total: 2:19:15
Total: 52.10 km
 
7175
RICHTER, Olaf
 RSV Kronau2:21:0822.15+14:36
Schwimmen
1.50 km
21:43 (9)
4.14 km/h
Total: 21:43
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:10:32 (4)
35.73 km/h
Total: 1:32:15
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
48:53 (10)
11.78 km/h
Total: 2:21:08
Total: 52.10 km
 
8126
BORNSCHEIN, Dirk
 AST-Apolda2:21:4022.07+15:08
Schwimmen
1.50 km
21:03 (7)
4.28 km/h
Total: 21:03
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:13:19 (8)
34.37 km/h
Total: 1:34:22
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
47:18 (9)
12.18 km/h
Total: 2:21:40
Total: 52.10 km
 
9163
SCHUBERT, Frank
 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen2:25:0121.56+18:29
Schwimmen
1.50 km
20:23 (6)
4.42 km/h
Total: 20:23
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:15:25 (10)
33.41 km/h
Total: 1:35:48
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
49:13 (11)
11.70 km/h
Total: 2:25:01
Total: 52.10 km
 
10128
DARTSCH, Martin
 Raumausstattung Dartsch2:28:5520.99+22:23
Schwimmen
1.50 km
25:15 (15)
3.56 km/h
Total: 25:15
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:16:57 (12)
32.75 km/h
Total: 1:42:12
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
46:43 (7)
12.33 km/h
Total: 2:28:55
Total: 52.10 km
 
11131
DOLL, Matthias
 HSV Weimar Triathlon2:29:1920.94+22:47
Schwimmen
1.50 km
24:05 (13)
3.74 km/h
Total: 24:05
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:14:42 (9)
33.73 km/h
Total: 1:38:47
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
50:32 (13)
11.40 km/h
Total: 2:29:19
Total: 52.10 km
 
12137
GREINER-MAI, Frank
 Ueckermünde2:30:5820.71+24:26
Schwimmen
1.50 km
23:42 (10)
3.80 km/h
Total: 23:42
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:17:02 (13)
32.71 km/h
Total: 1:40:44
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
50:14 (12)
11.47 km/h
Total: 2:30:58
Total: 52.10 km
 
13124
BAUR, Thomas
 Heilsbronn2:32:5720.44+26:25
Schwimmen
1.50 km
23:58 (11)
3.76 km/h
Total: 23:58
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:16:48 (11)
32.81 km/h
Total: 1:40:46
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
52:11 (14)
11.04 km/h
Total: 2:32:57
Total: 52.10 km
 
14113
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 Weimar2:33:5820.30+27:26
Schwimmen
1.50 km
30:31 (18)
2.95 km/h
Total: 30:31
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:19:36 (17)
31.66 km/h
Total: 1:50:07
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
43:51 (5)
13.14 km/h
Total: 2:33:58
Total: 52.10 km
 
15129
DIEL, DANIEL
 SC Neuenstein2:36:0220.03+29:30
Schwimmen
1.50 km
24:05 (13)
3.74 km/h
Total: 24:05
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:17:57 (15)
32.33 km/h
Total: 1:42:02
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
54:00 (16)
10.67 km/h
Total: 2:36:02
Total: 52.10 km
 
16136
GESCHER, Norbert
 KC Fulda2:36:3019.97+29:58
Schwimmen
1.50 km
21:34 (8)
4.17 km/h
Total: 21:34
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:17:30 (14)
32.52 km/h
Total: 1:39:04
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
57:26 (17)
10.03 km/h
Total: 2:36:30
Total: 52.10 km
 
17195
HOLLAND-CUNZ, Eckhard

GER
RSV Meiningen2:39:2519.61+32:53
Schwimmen
1.50 km
24:01 (12)
3.75 km/h
Total: 24:01
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:21:31 (18)
30.91 km/h
Total: 1:45:32
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
53:53 (15)
10.69 km/h
Total: 2:39:25
Total: 52.10 km
 
18182
MAYER, Andreas

GER
Das aktuelle Fitnessstudio2:44:3219.00+38:00
Schwimmen
1.50 km
26:13 (17)
3.43 km/h
Total: 26:13
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:19:35 (16)
31.66 km/h
Total: 1:45:48
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
58:44 (18)
9.81 km/h
Total: 2:44:32
Total: 52.10 km
 
TM 45, Senioren 2
1109
BOLLER, Frank
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.2:09:3624.12---
Schwimmen
1.50 km
16:40 (1)
5.40 km/h
Total: 16:40
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:09:27 (2)
36.29 km/h
Total: 1:26:07
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
43:29 (2)
13.25 km/h
Total: 2:09:36
Total: 52.10 km
 
2140
HAUSMANN, Andreas
 Erfurt2:13:3323.41+3:57
Schwimmen
1.50 km
20:05 (3)
4.48 km/h
Total: 20:05
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:10:19 (3)
35.84 km/h
Total: 1:30:24
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
43:09 (1)
13.35 km/h
Total: 2:13:33
Total: 52.10 km
 
3117
APELT, Robby
 Triathlon Barchfeld2:14:5523.17+5:19
Schwimmen
1.50 km
21:46 (4)
4.13 km/h
Total: 21:46
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:08:18 (1)
36.90 km/h
Total: 1:30:04
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
44:51 (3)
12.84 km/h
Total: 2:14:55
Total: 52.10 km
 
4186
HOFFMANN, Frank

GER
TSG Halle2:16:2522.92+6:49
Schwimmen
1.50 km
17:56 (2)
5.02 km/h
Total: 17:56
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:11:51 (5)
35.07 km/h
Total: 1:29:47
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
46:38 (4)
12.35 km/h
Total: 2:16:25
Total: 52.10 km
 
5141
HEIGL, Thomas
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.2:20:5322.19+11:17
Schwimmen
1.50 km
22:20 (5)
4.03 km/h
Total: 22:20
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:10:46 (4)
35.61 km/h
Total: 1:33:06
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
47:47 (5)
12.05 km/h
Total: 2:20:53
Total: 52.10 km
 
6119
MARR, Uwe
 TV Barchfeld2:31:2720.64+21:51
Schwimmen
1.50 km
25:12 (6)
3.57 km/h
Total: 25:12
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:15:46 (6)
33.26 km/h
Total: 1:40:58
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
50:29 (7)
11.41 km/h
Total: 2:31:27
Total: 52.10 km
 
7115
SCHMITZ, Gerold
 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei2:38:4519.69+29:09
Schwimmen
1.50 km
29:41 (9)
3.03 km/h
Total: 29:41
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:19:23 (7)
31.74 km/h
Total: 1:49:04
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
49:41 (6)
11.59 km/h
Total: 2:38:45
Total: 52.10 km
 
8135
GANSEN, Gerd
 Eisenach2:41:4019.34+32:04
Schwimmen
1.50 km
28:49 (8)
3.12 km/h
Total: 28:49
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:21:03 (8)
31.09 km/h
Total: 1:49:52
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
51:48 (8)
11.12 km/h
Total: 2:41:40
Total: 52.10 km
 
9149
KÜHNHOLD, Wolfgang
 N3 Sportverein Arnstadt2:55:1017.85+45:34
Schwimmen
1.50 km
27:29 (7)
3.27 km/h
Total: 27:29
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:24:06 (9)
29.96 km/h
Total: 1:51:35
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
1:03:35 (9)
9.06 km/h
Total: 2:55:10
Total: 52.10 km
 
TM 50, Senioren 3
1159
SCHÖNEWOLF, Thomas
 Philippsthal2:23:5821.71---
Schwimmen
1.50 km
22:31 (2)
4.00 km/h
Total: 22:31
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:14:15 (1)
33.94 km/h
Total: 1:36:46
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
47:12 (1)
12.20 km/h
Total: 2:23:58
Total: 52.10 km
 
2106
MEUSEL, Wolfgang
 RSC Waltershausen / Gotha e.V2:29:3820.89+5:40
Schwimmen
1.50 km
25:01 (4)
3.60 km/h
Total: 25:01
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 1:36:46
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
2:04:37 (6)
4.62 km/h
Total: 3:41:23
Total: 52.10 km
 
3104
HEINRICH, Matthias
 AC Apolda2:30:3120.77+6:33
Schwimmen
1.50 km
23:32 (3)
3.82 km/h
Total: 23:32
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:16:34 (3)
32.91 km/h
Total: 1:40:06
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
50:25 (2)
11.42 km/h
Total: 2:30:31
Total: 52.10 km
 
4133
DR. STUBENRAUCH, Rolf
 TC Suhl2:39:5019.56+15:52
Schwimmen
1.50 km
26:02 (5)
3.46 km/h
Total: 26:02
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:15:54 (2)
33.20 km/h
Total: 1:41:56
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
57:54 (3)
9.95 km/h
Total: 2:39:50
Total: 52.10 km
 
5187
KRÜGER, Horst

GER
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen2:47:1518.69+23:17
Schwimmen
1.50 km
18:04 (1)
4.98 km/h
Total: 18:04
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:28:53 (4)
28.35 km/h
Total: 1:46:57
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
1:00:18 (5)
9.55 km/h
Total: 2:47:15
Total: 52.10 km
 
6173
ZINDEL, Volker
 Bad Hersfeld2:55:1617.84+31:18
Schwimmen
1.50 km
27:22 (6)
3.29 km/h
Total: 27:22
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:28:55 (5)
28.34 km/h
Total: 1:56:17
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
58:59 (4)
9.77 km/h
Total: 2:55:16
Total: 52.10 km
 
TM 60, Senioren 5
1132
DR. MEYER, Joachim
 Triathlon Jena e.V.2:35:1820.13---
Schwimmen
1.50 km
20:49 (1)
4.32 km/h
Total: 20:49
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:14:58 (1)
33.61 km/h
Total: 1:35:47
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
59:31 (2)
9.68 km/h
Total: 2:35:18
Total: 52.10 km
 
2170
WITTWER, Wolfgang
 Triathlon Jena e.V.2:38:1419.76+2:56
Schwimmen
1.50 km
23:28 (2)
3.84 km/h
Total: 23:28
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:16:33 (2)
32.92 km/h
Total: 1:40:01
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
58:13 (1)
9.89 km/h
Total: 2:38:14
Total: 52.10 km
 
TW 20
1107
KRAUSE, Sarah-Alicia
 HSV Weimar Triathlon2:24:3221.63---
Schwimmen
1.50 km
19:55 (1)
4.52 km/h
Total: 19:55
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:19:36 (1)
31.66 km/h
Total: 1:39:31
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
45:01 (2)
12.80 km/h
Total: 2:24:32
Total: 52.10 km
 
2167
STOCKHEIMER, Ellen
 TSV Mellrichstadt2:25:5121.43+1:19
Schwimmen
1.50 km
23:14 (2)
3.87 km/h
Total: 23:14
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:20:24 (2)
31.34 km/h
Total: 1:43:38
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
42:13 (1)
13.64 km/h
Total: 2:25:51
Total: 52.10 km
 
TW 25
1125
BEYER, Katrin
 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen2:15:5123.01---
Schwimmen
1.50 km
20:01 (2)
4.50 km/h
Total: 20:01
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:12:31 (1)
34.75 km/h
Total: 1:32:32
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
43:19 (1)
13.30 km/h
Total: 2:15:51
Total: 52.10 km
 
2158
SCHLOTT, Anna-Lena
 TSV Mellrichstadt2:16:5922.82+1:08
Schwimmen
1.50 km
15:47 (1)
5.70 km/h
Total: 15:47
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:16:57 (2)
32.75 km/h
Total: 1:32:44
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
44:15 (2)
13.02 km/h
Total: 2:16:59
Total: 52.10 km
 
TW 30
1188
SCHLENNSTEDT, Anja

GER
LSG 80 Schmückeläufer2:36:0920.02---
Schwimmen
1.50 km
21:13 (1)
4.24 km/h
Total: 21:13
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:22:33 (2)
30.53 km/h
Total: 1:43:46
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
52:23 (1)
11.00 km/h
Total: 2:36:09
Total: 52.10 km
 
2122
BARTL-ONIßEIT, Susan
 AC Apolda2:50:4718.30+14:38
Schwimmen
1.50 km
25:24 (3)
3.54 km/h
Total: 25:24
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:26:03 (3)
29.29 km/h
Total: 1:51:27
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
59:20 (2)
9.71 km/h
Total: 2:50:47
Total: 52.10 km
 
3181
RASCHE, Yvonne

GER
RC 92 Bad Salzungen2:52:2118.14+16:12
Schwimmen
1.50 km
23:58 (2)
3.76 km/h
Total: 23:58
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:17:41 (1)
32.44 km/h
Total: 1:41:39
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
1:10:42 (3)
8.15 km/h
Total: 2:52:21
Total: 52.10 km
 
TW 35
1143
JÄGER-PFUHL, Christine
 HSV Weimar Triathlon3:03:4317.02---
Schwimmen
1.50 km
28:11 (1)
3.19 km/h
Total: 28:11
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:27:03 (1)
28.95 km/h
Total: 1:55:14
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
1:08:29 (1)
8.41 km/h
Total: 3:03:43
Total: 52.10 km
 
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1
1178
MÜLLER, Carola
 LTV Erfurt2:32:0020.57---
Schwimmen
1.50 km
19:14 (1)
4.68 km/h
Total: 19:14
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:20:43 (1)
31.22 km/h
Total: 1:39:57
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
52:03 (2)
11.07 km/h
Total: 2:32:00
Total: 52.10 km
 
2116
APELT, Bärbel
 Triathlon Barchfeld2:42:1419.27+10:14
Schwimmen
1.50 km
27:28 (2)
3.28 km/h
Total: 27:28
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:25:09 (2)
29.59 km/h
Total: 1:52:37
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
49:37 (1)
11.61 km/h
Total: 2:42:14
Total: 52.10 km
 
TW 50, Seniorinnen 3
1146
KOWALSKI, Edith
 TRIATHLON Gera e.V.2:39:5119.56---
Schwimmen
1.50 km
23:22 (1)
3.85 km/h
Total: 23:22
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:17:15 (1)
32.62 km/h
Total: 1:40:37
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
59:14 (1)
9.72 km/h
Total: 2:39:51
Total: 52.10 km
 
2177
LEGENMAJER, Andrea
 Zella-Mehlis3:04:3516.94+24:44
Schwimmen
1.50 km
26:17 (2)
3.42 km/h
Total: 26:17
Total: 1.50 km
 
Rad
42.00 km
1:32:33 (2)
27.23 km/h
Total: 1:58:50
Total: 43.50 km
 
Lauf
9.60 km
1:05:45 (2)
8.76 km/h
Total: 3:04:35
Total: 52.10 km