SPORTident TimingLG Frauenwald

4. Lauf "Rund um die Sportlerklause"

Frauenwald 15.08.2009

4. Lauf "Rund um die Sportlerklause"

Frauenwald 15.08.2009

 

Results 4. Lauf "Rund um die Sportlerklause"

PosNo.Name DoBClubTimemin/kmBehind
Männer M20
15855
SCHLOSSER, Michael
 1981Jena1:00:365:46+20:35
14839
THOMAS, Christian
 1988SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach59:235:40+19:22
13942
OLM, Patrick
 1983SRL Arnstadt Sportclub e.V.54:375:12+14:36
12816
BURKHARDT, Torsten
 1983TSV Germania1887e.V. Neustadt(Orla)52:385:01+12:37
11840
FLEISCHER, Stephan
 1980Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt52:285:00+12:27
10905
KOCH, Lukas
 1989Wernshausen52:285:00+12:27
9831
SOMMER, Martin
 1988Erfurt51:014:52+11:00
8891
LIPFERT, Günter
 1987Ort50:444:50+10:43
7943
HELMICH, Robert
 1984SRL Arnstadt Sportclub e.V.48:114:35+8:10
6925
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 19801. Suhler MTB-Club /Marathon-Bikes-Racing-Team47:144:30+7:13
5868
FREITAG, Roman
 1985Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt46:354:26+6:34
4825
STÄRKER, Stefan
 1984LG Frauenwald44:294:14+4:28
3934
VOIGT, Christopher
 1987Uni Jena41:133:56+1:12
2865
BRANDT, Christoph
 1989SV TU Ilmenau40:463:53+0:45
1801
SENZ, Stefan
 1988LSV Lok Arnstadt40:013:49+-
Männer M30
8886
RICHTER, André
 1976St. Kilian1:09:126:35+26:42
7910
KORN, Rene
 1976Suhl57:465:30+15:16
6904
BRINKMANN, Lars
 1978Meiningen52:495:02+10:19
5932
SCHNAUß, Markus
 1977Kathol. Laufjugend Arnstadt52:435:01+10:13
4936
HERRMANN, Maik
 1978Lauftreff Arnstadt49:044:40+6:34
3940
KUMMER, Dennis
 1977Schmeheim & Freunde44:204:13+1:50
2929
ZACHER, Tino
 1975Ohrdrufer LV43:304:08+1:00
1937
KUHNE, Sebastian
 1979Lauftreff Arnstadt42:304:03+-
Männer M35
10887
JUNGHANS, Andre
 1970Gehren54:395:12+14:50
9874
LISSO, Roger
 1972WSV Schmiedefeld54:175:10+14:28
8836
KIESEWETTER, Matthias
 1972LAC Rudolstadt53:065:04+13:17
7872
LINK, Dietmar
 1974SV TU Ilmenau52:074:58+12:18
6935
SEEVER, Thorsten
 1971Motor Arnstadt49:594:46+10:10
5888
SCHADWINKEL, Andy
 1973GMRV Langewiesen46:274:25+6:38
4860
LEUTHÄUSER, Ralf
 1973Renndteiglaufverein/LG Süd44:164:13+4:27
3877
STRAUß, Christian
 1972Rennsteiglaufverein/LG Süd41:563:59+2:07
2919
JURKCHAT, Wolf
 19741. Suhlter MTB41:363:58+1:47
1922
NEIDHARDT, Stefan
 1973Rennsteiglaufverein/LG Süd39:493:47+-
Männer M40
14829
JÄGER, Matthias
 1968Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt1:10:306:43+31:16
13941
FALKENBERG, Ingo
 1966GMRV59:125:38+19:58
12928
MEIER, René
 19651. SV Dienstedt-Hettstedt55:015:14+15:47
11944
HELK, Andreas
 1965MONI53:535:08+14:39
10862
GLOTH-PFAFF, Andreas
 1967Saalfelder LV53:025:03+13:48
9847
JUNG, Peter
 1965TuS Trechtingshausen51:024:52+11:48
8916
MÜLLER, Maik
 1965LG Frauenwald48:344:38+9:20
7802
KÖHLER, Jens
 1967Lok Arnstadt48:184:36+9:04
6863
KOHL, Veit
 1968Langewiesen47:304:31+8:16
5844
SEIDLER, Bernd
 1965Stadtilm47:084:29+7:54
4895
ROBITSCHECK, Silvio
 1965Hermsdorf46:434:27+7:29
3884
HEROLD, Fredi
 1965Saalfelder LV46:384:26+7:24
2859
HOFMANN, Mario
 1969TSV 1880 Elgersburg44:104:13+4:56
1827
MEYER, Steffen
 1966Rennsteiglaufverein/LG Süd39:143:44+-
Männer M45
18927
KNOLL, Michael
 1964LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen1:05:246:14+25:43
16892
LIPFERT, Kai-Uwe
 1964Ort59:595:43+20:18
17866
MOLDENHAUER, Frank
 1961Ilmenau1:00:015:43+20:20
15921
LANGE, Heiko
 1963S1 Suhl58:365:35+18:55
14939
REICHARDT, Ralf
 1962Floh-Seligenthal57:375:29+17:56
13817
KAUFMANN, Andre
 1962TSV Germania1887e.V. Neustadt(Orla)50:244:48+10:43
11870
TREßELT, Frank
 1963GMRLV Großbreitenbach50:104:47+10:29
12803
ESCHE, Karsten
 1963LSV Lok Arnstadt50:134:47+10:32
10838
THOMAS, Frank
 1964SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach48:214:36+8:40
9846
BRÖMEL, Jörg
 1960WSV Schmiedefeld a. Rstg.47:524:34+8:11
7856
LAUTE, Andreas
 1964SV TU Ilmenau47:324:32+7:51
8869
SCHALK, Udo
 1961Dream Team Ilmenau47:394:32+7:58
6917
WEIß, Thomas
 1963WSV Ilmenau45:474:22+6:06
5832
JAEGER, Frank
 1964SV Sömmerda e.V.43:594:11+4:18
4898
SCHRICKEL, Andre
 1963WSV Ilmenau43:154:07+3:34
2903
MEISTER, Frank
 1962Lauffreunde Gotha42:484:05+3:07
3938
LÖPPEN, Reinhard
 1960SV Emsetal42:504:05+3:09
1931
BAYER, Stephan
 1961Rennsteiglaufverein 139:413:47+-
Männer M50
8834
ZIMMERMANN, Uwe
 1955USV Jena1:21:407:47+36:09
7933
FLEISCHER, Heimbert
 1956Kathol. Laufjugend Arnstadt55:095:15+9:38
6880
MÜLLER, Manfred
 1959LAC Rudolstadt54:515:13+9:20
5824
HÖPFNER, Thomas
 1955RSV Ilmenau51:254:54+5:54
4804
BECK, Andreas
 1959LSV Lok Arnstadt49:244:42+3:53
3842
SZOLTYSIK, Jozef
 1959Sosnicowice46:584:28+1:27
2861
WINKLER, Heinz-Jörg
 1957Nofretete e.V.46:094:24+0:38
1911
MÜNCH, Andreas
 1958TSV Berlstedt45:314:20+-
Männer M55
6908
HEMPEL, Eberhard
 1950Suhl1:01:525:53+13:36
5918
HENKEL, Uwe
 1952Königsee1:00:235:45+12:07
4930
EWALD, Wolfgang

GER
1951Weimarer Spezialmontagen59:545:42+11:38
3920
WEINBERGER, Rolf
 1952Goldlauter54:085:10+5:52
2867
HILLER, Manfred
 1952Suhl51:504:56+3:34
1913
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred
 1952Ichtershausen48:164:36+-
Männer M60
9833
PROTZE, Rolf
 1948WSV Schmiedefeld54:385:12+8:19
8805
DUDEK, Harald
 1948LSV Lok Arnstadt54:185:10+7:59
7823
KOSKE, Christian
 1949Niedergrunstedt53:065:04+6:47
6909
RICHTER, Konrad
 1948SV Sömmerda52:565:02+6:37
5876
SCHULZ, Hartmut
 1949Dream Team Ilmenau51:154:53+4:56
4924
ROBBI, Hans-Jürgen
 1947Arnstadt50:284:49+4:09
3894
HEMPEL, Ernst
 1949Saalfelder LV48:074:35+1:48
2879
SCHÖNLEBE, Reiner
 1949LV Schwarzatal47:544:34+1:35
1882
KALLENBACH, Reiner
 1948PSV Meiningen46:194:25+-
Männer M65
8818
BÜCHNER, Kurt
 1942TSV Germania1887e.V. Neustadt(Orla)1:13:337:00+23:43
7907
JAUCH, Bertam
 1942Langewiesen1:08:166:30+18:26
6889
REISCHEL, Günter
 1940LV Schwarzatal1:03:436:04+13:53
5896
MOHR, Siegfried
 1940SV Hermsdorf1:03:076:01+13:17
4900
SCHMIDT, Rainer
 1940Volkssport Ronneburg1:02:596:00+13:09
3912
DEHMEL, Gerhard
 1940THWV Ilmenau59:015:37+9:11
2885
WENDEMUTH, Eckhard
 1943SC Impuls Erfurt56:195:22+6:29
1871
ERDMANN, Hartmut
 1942LTV Obereichsfeld49:504:45+-
Männer M70
4841
LEUTELT, Manfred
 1936LV Schwarzatal1:11:446:50+16:46
3902
PFEUFFER, Bodo
 1939WSV Ilmenau1:07:146:24+12:16
2854
SEIFERT, Gerd
 1937Saalfelder LV1:01:275:51+6:29
1851
ELLERKAMM, Jürgen
 1938SV Kyffhäuser54:585:14+-
Männer M75
2875
WINKLER, Martin
 1932Rennsteiglauf Verein1:09:376:38+2:54
1835
DIEZ, Utz
 1934USV Jena e.V.1:06:436:21+-
männliche Jugend A
3806
WENZEL, Toni
 1990LSV Lok Arnstadt1:04:476:10+18:24
2807
RÜDIGER, David
 1991LSV Lok Arnstadt47:434:32+1:20
1843
SZOLTYSIK, Grzegorz
 1991Sosnicowice46:234:25+-
männliche Jugend B
4845
KUMMER, Patrick
 1993WSV Schmiedefeld1:04:196:08+15:55
3819
LANGE, Max
 1992TSV Germania1887e.V. Neustadt(Orla)1:01:465:53+13:22
2897
PFAFF, Dustin
 1993Saalfelder LV59:215:39+10:57
1926
EBERHARDT, Hermann
 1992Möhrenbach48:244:37+-
Frauen W20
2873
BRÜCKNER, Claudia
 1980Ilmenau1:06:466:22+7:00
1808
RAAB, Katrin
 1986LSV Lok Arnstadt59:465:41+-
Frauen W30
3837
KIESEWETTER, Carola
 1977LAC Rudolstadt1:09:346:38+15:38
2923
NEIDHARDT, Nadine
 1975Rennsteiglaufverein1:04:496:10+10:53
1853
HÄNSEL, Stephanie
 1978Freiberg53:565:08+-
Frauen W35
4820
LÖFFLER, Uta
 1970TSV Germania1887e.V. Neustadt(Orla)1:06:596:23+13:04
3852
ZELLE, Monique
 1970Dream Team Ilmenau57:445:30+3:49
2826
NEUBERT, Laura
 1973SV Lerchenberg Altenburg54:065:09+0:11
1914
BEHRENZ, Ines
 1973Arnstadt53:555:08+-
Frauen W40
2809
WENZEL, Sabine
 1967LSV Lok Arnstadt1:02:085:55+13:04
1915
KNOBLICH, Petra
 1965Arnstadt49:044:40+-
Frauen W45
8890
MACHOLETH, Sylke
 1964Stützerbach1:04:266:08+13:15
7848
ADELSECK, Dagmar
 1963SV Münster-Sarmsheim1:02:265:57+11:15
6811
HÜTHER, Ljuba
 1961LSV Lok Arnstadt57:445:30+6:33
5810
ESCHE, Sonja
 1964LSV Lok Arnstadt56:475:25+5:36
4812
LINDNER, Kathrin
 1963LSV Lok Arnstadt56:135:21+5:02
3821
BÜCHNER, Anette
 1964TSV Germania1887e.V. Neustadt(Orla)55:565:20+4:45
2906
PURLE, Heike
 1963Wasungen55:315:17+4:20
1830
WAGNER, Heike
 1960Saalfelder LV51:114:52+-
Frauen W50
1822
GRUNER, Birgit
 1955TSV Germania1887e.V. Neustadt(Orla)52:024:58+-
Frauen W65
1901
PFEUFFER, Erika
 1941WSV Ilmenau1:10:006:40+-
Frauen W70
1850
STEINKE, GUDRUN
 1936Saalfelder LV1:25:028:06+-
weibliche Jugend A
2864
GREINER, Josephine
 1991TSV Grümwald55:455:19+12:52
1813
TOTZKE, Julianne
 1991LSV Lok Arnstadt42:534:05+-
weibliche Jugend B
2815
SCHLEGEL, Elisabeth
 1992LSV Lok Arnstadt1:12:326:55+12:50
1814
REICHE, Kassandra
 1993LSV Lok Arnstadt59:425:41+-