SPORTident TimingRadsportfreunde Schierke e.V.

6. Schierker Endurothon

Schierke 29.08.2009

6. Schierker Endurothon

Schierke 29.08.2009

 

Results 6. Schierker Endurothon

PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Herren
1301
DANOWSKI, Stefan
 TRENGADE3:39:0118.90---
2336
MICHAELIS, Robert
 RSV Springe3:44:4718.42+5:46
3314
NÜTZSCHE, Olaf
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing3:58:5217.33+19:51
4319
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN3:59:0117.32+20:00
5322
WEIDNER, Robert
 MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji4:08:1016.68+29:09
6309
JESCHKE, Jan
 MTB Team Wolfsburg4:09:1716.61+30:16
7362
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de4:13:3716.32+34:36
8355
GNIOT, Felix
 COCMO4:14:5916.24+35:58
9332
JONES, Huw
 Ciclo Montana4:17:0916.10+38:08
10352
SOMMER, Marcus
 RV Iduna Berlin/ Bike Planet NOX4:20:4115.88+41:40
11338
QUECKE, gerald
 Dresden4:21:3915.82+42:38
12351
ZIMMERMANN, Tilo
 Jet Set Biker Erfurt4:23:3315.71+44:32
13359
SEIFFEZT, Dennis
 Karlsruhe4:26:2015.54+47:19
14360
HEERE, Matthias
 Die Unglaublichen4:33:5515.11+54:54
15363
SCHWIGON, Peter
 Team ATB Sport4:34:5315.06+55:52
16353
SCHRAGE, Karsten
 SVEW4:37:2914.92+58:28
17337
MINDT, Stefan
 Team Springe RSV4:37:3814.91+58:37
18312
MISCHORR, Matthias
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode4:39:0114.84+1:00:00
19335
LITZEN, Jost
 MC Pirate4:44:2314.56+1:05:22
20325
BISCHOFF, Carsten
 Bike Point Dresden4:44:3814.55+1:05:37
21307
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes-CUBE Racing Team4:45:2514.51+1:06:24
22348
BETZ, Eike
 SV Allermoehle4:45:4814.49+1:06:47
23302
DROBNY, Robert
 Herborn4:51:2414.21+1:12:23
24368
ANLAUF, Philipp
 RSV-Adler Goslar4:55:3714.00+1:16:36
25358
HUSTER, Frank
 Leipzig4:57:3813.91+1:18:37
26340
RATTAY, Andreas
 Herne5:04:2013.60+1:25:19
27343
SCHUMANN, Gerd
 Team-Pulsschlag Radebeul5:22:3612.83+1:43:35
28318
SAUERBIER, Werner
 Saubären TeAm5:32:2712.45+1:53:26
29305
HAGEMANN, Tom
 TSH Team Begamont5:49:5311.83+2:10:52
DSQ321
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Cl-Z,Hamfelder Hof,J-T-S
DSQ361
RABSAHL, Heiko
 Tus Celle 92
DSQ310
KAUDER, Thorsten
 TSH-Team-Bergamont
DSQ349
EILERS, Oliver
 Hamburg
DSQ320
SCHÜTTE, Jan
 MBC Hannover
DSQ350
KLUGER, Mario
 Team Sonnenstudio-Avantgarde
DSQ317
RUPPRICH, Guido
 Hannover
DSQ354
THEIMER, Franz
 COCMO
DSQ326
BLUMENTHAL, Mike
 Berlin
DSQ366
HERRERA, Andney
 Braunschweig
DSQ365
URIBE ZIELLENBACH, Paul
 Braunschweig
DSQ334
JONSCHER, Sascha
 Circuit Cowboys Racing Team
Senioren
1308
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENObikes Racing Team3:57:1217.45---
2323
WEINKOPF, Uwe
 MTV Bad-Bevensen4:10:0916.55+12:57
3324
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing4:22:5815.74+25:46
4331
HEROLD, Frank
 MTBC Wehrheim4:25:3815.59+28:26
5306
HANSCH, Joachim
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing4:32:3515.19+35:23
6316
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe4:44:4514.54+47:33
7311
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof4:45:0314.52+47:51
8313
NOETHEL, jens
 MBC-Hannover4:54:3114.06+57:19
9347
WIETHOFF, Andreas
 pädkenfoörer5:06:0113.53+1:08:49
10304
FELDEN, Michael
 Wiehenbiker.com5:06:2613.51+1:09:14
11303
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC Hannover5:11:4313.28+1:14:31
12341
RÖTZER, Thomas
 Team-Pulsschlag Radebeul5:22:3612.83+1:25:24
13344
LOOSE, Alexander
 Vipers concept5:23:3912.79+1:26:27
DSQ357
KURZHAGEN, Oswin
 Vogt
DSQ300
BIEWALD, Adam
 Venutto Racing
DSQ345
HANSMANN, Thomas
 Wolfenbüttel
DSQ367
OELSCHLÄGER, mike
 halle
Damen
1329
DINTER, Anja
 Bike Point Dresden5:04:5613.58---
2315
PEXA-HAGEMANN, Ellen
 TSH Team Begamont5:49:5111.83+44:55
DSQ356
KURZHAGEN, Johanna
 Vogt