SPORTident TimingRadsportfreunde Schierke e.V.

6. Schierker Endurothon

Schierke 29.08.2009

6. Schierker Endurothon

Schierke 29.08.2009

 

Results 6. Schierker Endurothon

PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Herren
1175
MORDMÜLLER, Sebastian
 FOCUS Bad Salzdetfurth racing1:47:2221.79---
2249
ZIMMERMANN, Christopher
 Focus-Bad Salzdetfurth Racing1:52:1820.84+4:56
3216
SAßNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji1:53:5020.56+6:28
4235
HEYER, Hans
 MBC Hannover1:54:1520.48+6:53
5225
GÖTZE, Danny
 Nordharzer Racing Team /Badbikes1:54:5820.35+7:36
6194
ZÜHLKE, Thomas
 MC Pirate1:55:0120.34+7:39
7234
ZAMPONI, André
 Trenga DE1:55:3420.25+8:12
8119
HARTMANN, Patrick
 MTBvD1:55:5020.20+8:28
9210
VETTERMANN, Arne
 Schneverdingen1:55:5120.20+8:29
10122
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam/Autohaus HeinemannWr1:57:4419.88+10:22
11193
ZINECKER, Jörg
 Cavertitz / Bucha1:57:5819.84+10:36
12215
SEIFFERT, Marc
 Clausthal1:58:5619.67+11:34
13138
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC Hannover1:59:1519.62+11:53
14201
WOLF, Mike
 VCW-Wolfskult Cycling1:59:1719.62+11:55
15108
DORN, Benjamin
 Harz Racing e.V.1:59:2819.59+12:06
16233
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV Förste2:00:2019.45+12:58
17241
ERBSE, Frank
 Hannover2:01:0519.33+13:43
18171
KUHNERT, Thimo
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing2:02:1219.15+14:50
19203
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team Bergamont2:02:4319.07+15:21
20112
FRANKE, Christian
 Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln2:03:4018.92+16:18
21153
BLÄß, Lars
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode2:07:2818.36+20:06
22158
CABAK, guido
 Wernigerode2:08:5218.16+21:30
23152
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Harz Racing e.V.2:09:2918.07+22:07
24208
BISKABORN, Heiko
 Quedlinburg2:09:5318.02+22:31
25109
EICHHORN, Manuel
 vcw- wolfskult cycling2:10:2217.95+23:00
26111
FESTERLING, Michael
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode2:11:0917.84+23:47
27146
WEINGART, rocky
 Sollstedt Calling2:12:1717.69+24:55
28211
GLAUBITZ, Oliver
 Springe2:12:3817.64+25:16
29157
BUCHHOLZ, Jan
 Hildesheim2:13:2317.54+26:01
30204
MIEHE, Sebastian
 Darlingerode2:13:2917.53+26:07
31186
STEINKE, Heiko
 Cattenstedt2:13:5917.46+26:37
32237
VÖLKMANN, Aermann
 Bramsche2:14:1717.43+26:55
33242
NIPPERDEY, Johannes
 Harzracing e.V.2:15:1017.31+27:48
34243
SCHRICKEL, Daniel
 Harz-Racing e.V.2:16:4417.11+29:22
35240
SCHOFFNER, Wilhelm
 Hamburg2:16:5217.10+29:30
36135
RUHR, Marcus
 MTB Team Wolfsburg2:16:5917.08+29:37
37115
GERLACH, Philipp
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing2:17:2117.04+29:59
38223
MROSEK, Markus
 Hamburg2:19:1016.81+31:48
39114
GEORGE, Kay
 Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln2:19:3416.77+32:12
40207
STUKENBROCK, Michael
 Escheburg2:19:4816.74+32:26
41145
VOGT, Patrick
 Radsport-Team-Köln e.V.2:21:0916.58+33:47
42244
HARMS, Jan
 Normal2:22:4316.40+35:21
43155
BREUER, Daniel
 Hamburg2:23:1716.33+35:55
44230
BRAUMANN, Arne
 Trias Hildesheim2:23:3016.31+36:08
45106
DIETEL, Nick
 Berlin2:24:1216.23+36:50
46117
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann2:24:4916.16+37:27
47139
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-live2:25:3016.08+38:08
48130
NEBORG, Jens
 Nordstemmen2:26:3715.96+39:15
49144
VAN DEN BERG, Thomas
 Wolfsburg2:26:4515.95+39:23
50238
WALKE, Dirk
 Bad Laer2:26:4615.94+39:24
51247
ZIEMANN, Sven
 Möser2:27:2815.87+40:06
52217
DREYER, Stefan
 MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji2:27:4315.84+40:21
53143
SPRINGMANN, Christian
 Team Schließer-Bike2:27:4815.83+40:26
54206
TIETJENS, Jan
 Börnsen2:29:0515.70+41:43
55183
SEIDEL, Lars-Peter
 MBC Hannover2:30:0615.59+42:44
56125
KUNERT, Christian
 Berlin2:30:1915.57+42:57
57136
SABOLEWSKY, Gerd
 Greiz2:31:1615.47+43:54
58187
STEINKE, Timo
 Cattenstedt2:32:3415.34+45:12
59220
BICKELMANN, Holger
 Osnabrück2:32:5515.30+45:33
60168
HEBESTEDT, Jörg
 Laweketalbiker2:33:4315.22+46:21
61120
HEERS, Gernot
 Hülsen2:34:1615.17+46:54
62101
BEHRENS, Thomas
 RSC Lüneburg2:36:1514.98+48:53
63177
OLAF, Thumannn
 Tangstedt2:37:0514.90+49:43
64185
SÖLTER, Marcus
 Elbingerode2:37:1514.88+49:53
65221
FORMANIAK, Jan
 Bike Brand Ex2:37:1814.88+49:56
66169
JASCHINSKI, Till
 Alfeld2:39:1514.69+51:53
67202
TOIVONEN, Arto
 MacTEAM2:40:3714.57+53:15
68161
FAHSEL, Michael
 Stapelburg2:43:0614.35+55:44
69160
DRASDO, Christian
 Berlin2:46:2814.06+59:06
70189
WEIß, Michael
 Braunschweig2:46:5014.03+59:28
71227
RICHTER, Carsten
 Lengede2:47:1613.99+59:54
72226
RITTEL, Thorsten
 Csk Racing2:47:1613.99+59:54
73172
LIEDTKE, Jens
 Heusenstamm2:50:0413.76+1:02:42
74222
RIEGAMER, Jens
 Hannover2:50:2613.73+1:03:04
75180
SCHMEIDE, Matthias
 Bielefeld2:55:0513.37+1:07:43
76154
BLUME, Kai
 Wernigerode2:57:1413.20+1:09:52
77239
ZEIDLER, Eik
 Stapelburg2:58:4913.09+1:11:27
78188
WACKERHAGEN, Mario
 Alterode3:01:2212.90+1:14:00
79232
WESEMANN, Thimo
 Altenmedingen3:04:2612.69+1:17:04
80214
BISCHOF, Denis
 Ballenstedt3:10:1212.30+1:22:50
81190
WENNIN, Jens
 Woltersdorf bei Berlin3:16:0511.93+1:28:43
82151
BARTOLI, John
 Wolfsburg3:16:1511.92+1:28:53
DSQ129
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV Nachterstedt
DSQ137
SCHÄFER, Thomas
 Univega Pro Cycling Team
DSQ224
SELLE, Matthias
 Plettenberg
DSQ142
SINGER, Maik
 Staßfurt
Senioren
1113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 MTV Förste1:56:2520.10---
2228
WEILAND, Harry
 RG Uni Hamburg2:06:5518.44+10:30
3149
WINKLER, Stefan
 Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof2:10:2617.94+14:01
4167
GUHL, Detlef
 4 Elemente2:12:5417.61+16:29
5236
SIEMES, Thomas
 Ostbeven2:13:0417.59+16:39
6246
WAKULINKO, Willi
 Garbsen2:13:0617.58+16:41
7110
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste2:14:5117.35+18:26
8133
REINHARDT, Sven
 Catering Service Handke Racing Team2:15:1617.30+18:51
9181
SCHULZE, Thomas
 Tangermünde2:16:3117.14+20:06
10131
NEBORG, Sven
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing2:16:5617.09+20:31
11182
BRAUMANN, Jürgen
 Trias Hildesheim2:19:0916.82+22:44
12209
VETTERMANN, Martin
 Schneverdingen2:19:5416.73+23:29
13164
FUNKAT, Marc
 Stahlrad Halle2:20:3816.64+24:13
14165
GANDYRA, Stephan
 Team Springe2:22:1816.44+25:53
15141
SCHULZE, Jens-Oliver
 Kalbe/Milde2:24:0916.23+27:44
16147
WIESNER, Udo
 Hannover2:26:0516.02+29:40
17116
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-Bike2:31:0615.49+34:41
18127
MARQUARDT, Ralph
 SG Athlethico Büdelsdorf2:31:2815.45+35:03
19134
ROSE, Peter
 Team Schließer-Bike2:31:3115.44+35:06
20213
SCHLIEßER, Frank
 Team Schließer-Bike2:31:3315.44+35:08
21140
SCHRÖDER, Norbert
 Cuxhaven2:31:5815.40+35:33
22126
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann2:32:1815.36+35:53
23107
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.2:33:5315.21+37:28
24197
SPRINGER, Michael
 Moesthinsdorf2:34:3315.14+38:08
25163
FUCHS, peter
 mtv heide2:36:4314.93+40:18
26192
WINKLER, Edgar
 4 Elemente2:37:2514.87+41:00
27104
BUES, Axel
 Nordharzer RSG/Bikestore2:39:5514.63+43:30
28170
JÜTERBOCK, Heinz
 hsv colbitz2:42:1114.43+45:46
29178
OSBAHR, Viktor
 Heide2:42:3714.39+46:12
30123
KLÜVER, Norbert
 Hildesheim2:45:5814.10+49:33
31121
HERBOTE, Michael
 MTV Förste2:48:1713.91+51:52
32219
STRAUß, Tiho
 Wolmirstedt2:48:3813.88+52:13
33103
BRENNECKE, udo
 THC Bike Center2:49:2513.81+53:00
34196
BETZ, Jürgen
 Brunsbek2:50:0313.76+53:38
35218
GRÜNDEMANN, Peter
 Wernigerode2:50:0613.76+53:41
36195
NEUMANN, Michael
 Goslar2:57:5913.15+1:01:34
37199
ROUBAUD, Richard
 Schinkel2:58:0813.14+1:01:43
38159
DANNE, Olaf
 Hamburg2:59:5713.00+1:03:32
39231
GATZ, Helge
 Altenmedingen3:04:1212.70+1:07:47
40184
SOBITZKAT, rainer
 hsv colbitz3:14:0912.05+1:17:44
41118
GROßER, Markus
 Isernhagen3:15:4911.95+1:19:24
42212
TOMIC, Toni
 Schließer-bike-team3:17:0911.87+1:20:44
43174
MEIER, Hartmut
 MTV Heide Triathlon3:18:0211.82+1:21:37
44200
NIEMES, Peter
 BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg3:28:5011.21+1:32:25
DSQ132
REICHARDT, Michael
 WsV Clausthal-Zellerfeld
DSQ147
WIESNER, Udo
 Hannover
Damen
1229
FAUST, Telse
 Hamburg2:34:3215.14---
2166
GEIßLER, Jasmin
 Hamburg2:57:1213.21+22:40
3156
BROCKMANN, Tanja
 Heide3:04:2412.69+29:52
4245
TIEDEMANN, Anja
 Vfl Stade3:16:0011.94+41:28
Seniorinnen
1198
SPRINGER, Simone
 Moesthinsdorf3:02:4512.80---
2124
KNEIFEL, MARTINA
 MBC Hannover3:11:4612.20+9:01
DSQ148
WIETZOREK, Sonja
 Excelsior-Racing