SPORTident TimingMountainbike Verein Zierenberg e.V.

10. MTB Marathon "Rund um Zierenberg"

Zierenberg 30.08.2009

10. MTB Marathon "Rund um Zierenberg"

Zierenberg 30.08.2009

 

Results 10. MTB Marathon "Rund um Zierenberg"

PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Herren/ U23
11
REBS, Alexander
 Team HAIBIKE/ Bretters Zweiradshop1:57:3727.04---
272
HÖRDEMANN, René
 Focus Radhaus Melsungen1:59:3526.59+1:58
3328
SCHEFFE, Stephan
 Bike Corner Siegen / Ton&Technik Scheffe1:59:4526.56+2:08
4436
KEMMLER, Manuel
 TSV Rittershausen2:02:3225.95+4:55
5150
GAUL, Florian
 MTB Taem Bunstruth2:05:2725.35+7:50
6161
RICHTER, Florian
 Team respect bikes2:09:2324.58+11:46
778
MEIJERINK, Gerton
 MBC Bar End2:09:5624.47+12:19
8419
SCHMIDTMANN, Tobias
 MTB Team Bunstruth2:12:2124.03+14:44
9202
POERSCHKE, Lukas
 VC Frankfurt2:14:1923.68+16:42
10272
BIENERT, Georg
 Engelbrecht & Kerner2:15:1823.50+17:41
11223
RAAIJMAKERS, Tim
 Racing Team Manders2:15:2823.47+17:51
12230
LINGELBACH, Jörg
 MTB 1994 Ronshausen2:17:0323.20+19:26
13480
HARTGEN, Tobias
 MTB-Sport-Paderborn2:18:0423.03+20:27
14120
HOEGEN, Roy
 veloce focus team2:18:4722.91+21:10
15804
KNAUF, Benjamin
 Team Magges Bikescheune2:20:0922.69+22:32
16301
EWALD, Eike
 Kassel2:22:0522.38+24:28
17319
FEGER, Max
 Malsfeld2:23:4822.11+26:11
18433
DE BOER, Koos
 Bar-ends2:24:0222.08+26:25
1986
PARENSEN, David
 tvh/bikeattackoberberg.de2:26:0921.76+28:32
20121
SCHMIDT, Jan-Frederic
 Spiegelslust Marburg2:26:3321.70+28:56
21420
SCHMITT, Bastian
 F-SAVE Solartechnik2:27:5121.51+30:14
22106
GERHOLD, Sebastian
 Team Dreckfräse/FSV Dörnberg2:28:0421.48+30:27
2315
SIPPEL, Kai
 Bad Sooden-Allendorf2:32:5020.81+35:13
242
ZAUN, Marko
 Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e. V.2:33:2520.73+35:48
25211
SCHÄTTLER, Harald
 oberursel2:33:5120.67+36:14
26128
BREDE, Philipp
 Espenau2:34:2720.59+36:50
27341
REPENNING, Alexander
 TU-BS-Dirt-Rockers2:37:3720.18+40:00
28375
REHS, Andreas
 Malsfeld2:38:1420.10+40:37
29368
FEULNER, Niklas
 Kassel2:38:5220.02+41:15
303
SCHMALE, Stefan
 Pro Cycling Breuna2:39:1019.98+41:33
31270
WEYMANN, Alex
 Weymann - Zweiräder2:39:4919.90+42:12
32295
WÖLLENSTEIN, Daniel
 FTC-Oberelbe2:43:1319.48+45:36
3340
KRACKRÜGGE, Christoph
 FTC-Oberelbe2:43:3819.43+46:01
34390
SCHROEPF, florian
 vitalinn bad emstal2:46:0219.15+48:25
35392
TRENKELBACH, Marc
 Fahrradladen Gudensberg2:47:2518.99+49:48
3634
SCHWALM, Oliver
 TSV Holzhausen/Hahn2:47:4518.96+50:08
37476
WEBER, Ottmar
 Team FC Rotweis Bad Zwerten2:48:3018.87+50:53
38288
BAUCH, Timo
 Baunatal2:48:4218.85+51:05
39343
HAGNER, Sebastian
 TU-BS-Dirt-Rockers2:50:3718.64+53:00
40296
OSTEN, Joachim
 Kassel2:53:2718.33+55:50
41309
PFEIFFER, Sven
 Bielefeld2:53:3018.33+55:53
42282
SCHLOSSER, Johannes
 oberursel2:53:5818.28+56:21
43212
PÜRKHARDT, Christopher
 Baunatal2:54:0118.27+56:24
44259
KURKA, Robin
 Hofgeismar2:54:0118.27+56:24
4539
RAU, Tobias
 Kassel2:56:4717.99+59:10
46316
PFAAR, Michael
 RSC Weimar2:57:3117.91+59:54
47124
BARTHEL, Oliver
 MTB-ENDURANCE-TEAM WERKEL2:57:4117.90+1:00:04
48372
DILLSCHNEIDER, Martin
 Pro Cycling Breuna2:58:4517.79+1:01:08
49963
GOLOMBEK, Florian
 TG Großalmerode2:59:2117.73+1:01:44
50279
HEINECKE, Florian
 LSG Zierenberg3:06:0517.09+1:08:28
5126
SIEBERT, Kai
 Team NUSSPLIPROFI3:06:4417.03+1:09:07
52280
LÖBER, Manuel
 Buchenbach3:12:3716.51+1:15:00
53347
KRÖGER, Heiko
 Schauenburg3:13:3516.43+1:15:58
54179
OSSE, Alexander
 SG Stern Kassel3:14:0416.39+1:16:27
5576
PLOTHE, Sebastian
 Kassel3:15:2116.28+1:17:44
56213
GARDER, Roman
 Wolfhagen3:15:4616.24+1:18:09
5783
MÜLLER, Christopher
 TCO-Racing-Team3:15:5116.24+1:18:14
58360
WEBER, Jan
 MTB Dörnberg Dreckfräsen3:19:3215.94+1:21:55
59376
RIEB, Richard
 Wolfhagen3:33:0114.93+1:35:24
60227
UMLAUF, Marian
 Team 2-Rad Brüne3:33:1614.91+1:35:39
61391
LÖBER, Christian
 Bad Emstal3:33:1714.91+1:35:40
6235
ADAMASCHEK, David
 Edermünde3:53:1413.63+1:55:37
DSQ342
SELL, Christian
 Natural born Schisser
Junioren
164
KIPKER, Philipp
 Radsport Hochsolling2:23:0222.23---
2418
OGLIALORO, Enrico
 Bad Emstal2:32:3420.84+9:32
3443
KOHLHASE, Carsten
 Mauer`s Baikschopp2:38:0120.12+14:59
4442
KISTNER, Michael
 Mauer`s Baikschopp2:38:1020.11+15:08
5378
VAN ARK, Thomas
 Team MBC Bar-End2:50:2618.66+27:24
6151
BEZELA, Aaron
 Alheim2:54:4218.20+31:40
7283
FROMM, Mauricio
 MTB 1994 Ronshausen2:59:5417.68+36:52
895
VAN RIJNSWOU, Elmar
 Noordbikers3:07:3716.95+44:35
9377
MARSCHALL, Alexander
 Oberelsungen3:10:1416.72+47:12
1059
SCHÖNHOLZ, Lasse
 SV Steele 19113:18:3716.01+55:35
11987
SPRENGER, Maximilian
 Urfftaler Waschbärbäuche3:19:4915.91+56:47
12686
SCHADE, Torben
 SV Kaufungen 073:42:2214.30+1:19:20
13421
MC NUTT, Justin
 Zierenberg3:45:5214.08+1:22:50
14129
WÜST, Tim Lukas
 SV Kaufungen 073:46:1514.06+1:23:13
1588
RUCKDÄSCHEL, Lukas
 Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e. V.3:52:2513.68+1:29:23
Senioren 1
1103
REINISCH, Klaus
 TuS Valmetal1:53:5727.91---
2116
CLABBERS, Nard
 Dirty-Pages.nl1:59:5726.51+6:00
344
SYC, Nikolaus
 LeXXiTeamTrikot24.de2:00:2526.41+6:28
4398
STAHNKE, Tim-Christopher
 LeXXi MTB feat. Vulkanbike.de2:03:2625.76+9:29
5370
MÜLLER, Andreas
 Zwillingscraft/Ideal2:04:0425.63+10:07
6459
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN2:04:1125.61+10:14
76
WENZEL, Frank
 MTB-Crack-Süsterfeld2:06:2625.15+12:29
845
VAN DEN BERG, Peter
 Noordbikers2:06:3025.14+12:33
9415
FUCHS, Waldemar
 rv korbach2:07:2224.97+13:25
10397
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 Beno Bikes Racing2:09:2024.59+15:23
11451
JÄGER, Thorsten
 Mauer`s Baikschopp2:09:2524.57+15:28
12453
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live2:09:5224.49+15:55
13449
HERRMANN, Sven
 Mauer`s Baikschopp2:14:3223.64+20:35
14422
BAUM, Uwe
 TSVE 1890 Radsport / boc24.de-2danger Racing Team2:15:0223.55+21:05
15257
BEREITER, Nils
 EinGangGiganten-Gerbracht Racing2:15:1123.52+21:14
16277
GEURTS V KESSEL, Bram
 Racing Team Manders2:15:3023.47+21:33
17238
VAN DE RAKT, Anton
 MCO2:16:0123.38+22:04
18426
BOLENZ, Stefan
 SW-Enzen2:16:2123.32+22:24
1946
BERGER, Marcel
 Ballrechten-Dottingen2:16:3023.30+22:33
20240
GALLINGER, christian
 team neddermann2:19:1522.84+25:18
2155
RIETZE, Thorsten
 Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e. V.2:19:1522.84+25:18
22366
MATTHIJS, Kruijsen
 Team FV - Siemens2:20:0422.70+26:07
23318
OUDE OPHUIS, Hans
 MBC-Midden Nederland2:20:0722.70+26:10
247
BÖSENBERG, Markus
 Rotenburg-Braach2:20:3822.61+26:41
25107
KLOMPENHOUWER, Edwin
 mtb team Putten2:20:3922.61+26:42
26457
FISCHER, Andreas
 SW Enzen2:20:5722.56+27:00
27145
BESSELINK, Thijs
 SV Kaufungen 072:23:2522.17+29:28
28413
BLEIBAUM, Thomas
 Aerzen2:23:4522.12+29:48
2925
MÜLLER, Thorsten
 Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e. V.2:25:1321.90+31:16
30411
SCHMIDT, Bernd
 Lichtenau2:25:2121.88+31:24
31181
NEURATH, Timo
 SG Stern Kassel2:26:4221.68+32:45
32326
VAN MIDDENDORP, Maas
 SVPutten2:27:1421.60+33:17
33260
PONSTEIN, Wolter
 MBC Bar-End2:27:4021.53+33:43
34414
ITZENHÄUSER, Mirko
 Schwarzenborn2:30:0721.18+36:10
35171
BATTENFELD, Frank
 Frank's Radladen2:31:2421.00+37:27
3665
REITZ, Kai
 Freddy´s 2rad-shop2:32:0020.92+38:03
3743
RÖTTGER, Carsten
 Kassel2:32:0120.92+38:04
38410
PÜLM, Martin
 m-bicicleta2:32:4020.83+38:43
39452
METJE, MIchael
 mmm-bikes.com2:33:1720.75+39:20
40380
BIRKEFELD, Andreas
 Kassel2:33:2220.73+39:25
41423
SCHMIDT, Alexander
 RSV 98 Warburg2:33:2620.73+39:29
42321
IMMELNKÄMPER, Christian
 Ahnatal2:33:2920.72+39:32
4316
VAN DER MEER, Mart
 Herveld2:33:3020.72+39:33
44136
BUIJSERD, Peter
 Profile Patrick Klein2:33:5920.65+40:02
45458
NIENHUIS, Erik
 Team Kabouterclan2:34:5420.53+40:57
46237
THIELEMANN, Martin
 2-Rad Team Brüne2:35:1420.49+41:17
47394
SCHAFRAAD, Pytrik
 RETO2:35:2320.47+41:26
48401
BORNMANN, Remko
 Kassel2:35:5020.41+41:53
49381
KÖHLER, Tobias
 Emmerthal2:36:0420.38+42:07
50165
GOORHUIS, Gert
 TC Voorthuizen2:36:2620.33+42:29
51215
LAUER, Jens
 Urfftaler Waschbärbäuche2:37:3420.18+43:37
5222
KNOKE, Ulrich
 VfL Oker / Turnen2:38:1620.09+44:19
5380
JURASCHKA, Thorsten
 www.tco-racing-team.de2:40:2819.82+46:31
54461
WEBER, Carsten
 Uli´s Radshop2:40:3319.81+46:36
554
STEINER, Christian
 Wolfhagen2:41:1519.72+47:18
56335
BORREE, Klaus
 Alheim2:41:2919.69+47:32
57162
WINNE, Angelo
 mtb club zuiddorpe2:41:5119.65+47:54
58246
VAN ROON, Ruud
 alphen aan den rijn2:42:0919.61+48:12
59164
DUDE, Ingo
 Habichtswald2:42:4319.54+48:46
6093
WEßELS, Jan-Martin
 Hamburg2:42:5019.53+48:53
61284
VOLLMER, Matthias
 TSV Ost-Mosheim2:43:1119.49+49:14
62231
MUTSERS, Marc
 Amersfoort2:43:1619.48+49:19
6327
JACOB, Mario
 FTC-Oberelbe2:43:3119.45+49:34
64199
KÖLBL, Ralph
 SG Stern Kassel2:43:3319.44+49:36
65289
NEUSÜß, Michael
 Kassel2:44:0319.38+50:06
66299
EITZ, Björn
 www.melibokus-biker.de2:44:5919.27+51:02
67285
VAN DER BROEK, Marcel
 Den Haag2:46:4119.08+52:44
6896
SPEK, Freddy
 Last Gear Eerbeek2:47:0419.03+53:07
69102
KRAHN, Björn
 Der Bike Profi2:47:1819.01+53:21
70322
FINGERHUT, Thomas
 Münster2:47:3318.98+53:36
71169
JURCZEK, manuel
 kassel2:48:0418.92+54:07
72703
SCHELLENBERG, Sebastian
 MTB Sontra2:49:2218.78+55:25
73460
KRUDEWIG, Thomas
 TSV Gilserberg/ Team Kellerwald-Bikemarathon2:49:4718.73+55:50
74182
SCHWINGEL, Karsten
 SG Stern Kassel2:49:4818.73+55:51
75130
STADLER, Thomas
 Korbach2:50:4618.62+56:49
76249
HERGESELL, Helgo
 2-Rad Team Brüne2:50:4818.62+56:51
7742
RUDOLPH, Oliver
 TCO-Racing-Team2:50:5518.61+56:58
78256
DEHNERT, Mirko
 TSV Ippinghausen2:50:5618.60+56:59
79399
KOUNDELOV, Stefan
 Ace of Spades2:51:0518.59+57:08
80204
HOEKMAN, Marc
 Zwiep2:51:4318.52+57:46
81400
KLEIN BLEUMINK, Willem
 DE Paaschberg2:51:5018.51+57:53
82152
GÖBEL, Dominik
 No Limits Homberg2:51:5518.50+57:58
83100
BÖHMER, Benjamin
 Kassel2:53:0318.38+59:06
84329
LEUKEL, Carsten
 Franks Rad-Laden2:54:1918.24+1:00:22
8573
HOHMANN, Jan
 TG Großalmerode2:54:4618.20+1:00:49
86216
SAVELKOEL, Martin
 Singletracks2:54:5618.18+1:00:59
87348
STORK, Markus
 Willebadessen2:55:4918.09+1:01:52
88154
KASTIEN, Kai
 Gudensberg2:57:5417.88+1:03:57
89395
RING, Maik
 Ingolstadt2:58:4317.79+1:04:46
90101
BÖHMER, Daniel
 Lohfelden2:58:4717.79+1:04:50
91267
JÄGER, Sven
 TCO-Racing-Team2:59:2617.72+1:05:29
92228
BLOCK, Daniel
 Team 2-Rad Brüne2:59:4017.70+1:05:43
9392
BREMERICH, Michael
 Team Dreckfräse/FSV Dörnberg3:00:1717.64+1:06:20
94308
HUISMAN, Sander
 Hemelse Hebbedingen3:00:2217.63+1:06:25
95122
SCHNEGELSBERG, Frank
 FSV Dörnberg3:00:3217.61+1:06:35
96261
KRAUSE, Florian
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld3:00:3317.61+1:06:36
9784
UHLMANN, Jörg
 bad emstal3:01:2017.54+1:07:23
98338
MACIEJONCZYK, Peter
 Team Dackelclub3:01:2017.54+1:07:23
99110
BÖHN, Frank
 MTB-Freunde Korbach3:01:2317.53+1:07:26
10066
SEIDEL, Paul
 Red Rock Cycling3:01:5317.48+1:07:56
101478
ABUSCHAB, Marco
 Kassel3:02:0817.46+1:08:11
10254
SCHULZ, René
 Baunatal3:03:3817.32+1:09:41
103250
WEINRICH, Alwin
 Kassel3:03:3917.32+1:09:42
104334
FRANKE, Carsten
 www.feuerwehr-ippinghausen.de3:04:5317.20+1:10:56
1055
STELLMACHER, Gunnar
 Arnstadt3:05:0517.18+1:11:08
106311
SCHÖLER, Marco
 B²&W²3:06:2117.06+1:12:24
107241
GELLERT, Dirk
 Gevelsberg3:07:3116.96+1:13:34
108351
SCHLIER, Thorsten
 Marburg3:07:4216.94+1:13:45
109286
PFLÜGER, Thomas
 Zierenberg3:07:4716.93+1:13:50
110255
RICHTER, Michael
 MTB TEAM Germete3:07:5516.92+1:13:58
111358
SCHMIDT, Jörg
 Gudensberg3:11:5916.56+1:18:02
112247
HEINMÖLLER, Joachim
 Urfftaler Waschbärbäuche3:13:0016.48+1:19:03
11341
HEIDENREICH, Lars
 Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e. V.3:13:0516.47+1:19:08
114203
TIMMER, Steffen
 Kassel3:13:4416.41+1:19:47
115137
RIETZE, Marco
 Zierenberg3:14:0616.38+1:20:09
116138
RÖSLER, Timo
 Schauenburg3:14:2716.35+1:20:30
117300
KOSTIAL, Jochen
 Ullis Radshop3:15:0716.30+1:21:10
118356
GORSKI, Volker
 Bergheim3:15:4516.25+1:21:48
11938
WENDEL, Martin
 Kassel3:16:3816.17+1:22:41
120396
BOLL, Matthias
 Guxhagen-Ellenberg3:17:3816.09+1:23:41
121214
EICHHORN, Marcus
 Campus3:17:4516.08+1:23:48
12260
WAGNER, Markus
 Team Dackelclub / Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg3:18:2116.03+1:24:24
123479
KROHN, Stefan
 Team F- SAVE Solartechnik3:18:4716.00+1:24:50
124412
KREBS, Bruno
 Bremen3:19:1415.96+1:25:17
125345
ANDRIESSEN, Patrick
 Andriessen Groep3:20:2715.86+1:26:30
126239
RAAIJMAKERS, Jos
 Racing Team Manders3:20:4715.84+1:26:50
127298
DORLAND, Bas
 Zevenaar3:22:0515.74+1:28:08
128325
VERHOEVEN, Eric
 Ijsselstein3:23:2415.63+1:29:27
129248
JUMELET, Maurice
 bikextreme.nl3:24:4415.53+1:30:47
130677
OELBRACHT, Klaus
 Münster3:25:1915.49+1:31:22
131346
HELMRICH, Matthias
 CreativeKopf3:26:2715.40+1:32:30
132382
KNIWEL, Bernhard
 Volkmarsen3:26:2815.40+1:32:31
133163
DUBBERT, Jens
 Kassel3:26:3815.39+1:32:41
13430
BORAU, Jens
 Bielefeld3:26:4215.38+1:32:45
135157
GREWE, Florian
 Göttingen3:31:3715.03+1:37:40
136156
BADZINSKI, Daniel
 Rosdorf3:31:5615.00+1:37:59
137176
NIEDERDRENK, Thomas
 Göttingen3:31:5815.00+1:38:01
13851
GUTHARD, Andreas
 Gebrüder Fürchterlich3:32:0914.99+1:38:12
139357
KRIEGISCH, Niko
 Münster3:36:1214.71+1:42:15
140155
NUTT, Michael
 Team Dackelclub4:02:2213.12+2:08:25
Senioren 2
1361
FISCHER, Uwe
 Baunatal2:06:2925.14---
2417
HARTMANN, Thomas
 Rennteam MTB-Club München2:07:0325.03+0:34
3990
KROPP, Ralf
 RRV Hameln-Pyrmont2:07:5424.86+1:25
4477
BRANDT, Wolfdieter
 Göttingen2:12:1724.04+5:48
5364
HÜTER, Jörg
 BenoBikes Cube Racing Team2:12:2724.01+5:58
6185
DIEDERICHS, Martin
 SG Stern Kassel2:13:0623.89+6:37
7384
BEILBORN, Michael
 RSG- Buchenau / Team: Delta-bike.de2:13:5023.76+7:21
8170
THOMAS, Holger
 Kassel2:14:3523.63+8:06
9327
WOLFF, Andi
 TV Lemgo2:16:1923.33+9:50
10127
SCHIRBEL, Jörg
 Zweiradwelt Neumann Brilon2:18:1123.01+11:42
11173
KREUCH, Bernd
 Team respect bikes2:18:2522.97+11:56
12388
KICKERT, Frank
 TSVE Bielefeld / Lexxi MTB feat. Vulkanbike2:22:5922.24+16:30
1361
KRAPF, Gerold
 MTB 1994 Ronshausen2:23:1022.21+16:41
14276
BECKER, Andreas
 Grebenstein2:23:1022.21+16:41
15405
NELLE, Jürgen
 MFC2:23:1722.19+16:48
16314
LEU, Stephan
 LG Kaufungen2:28:4621.38+22:17
1790
TOMASELLI, Uwe
 MT Melsungen2:28:5221.36+22:23
18355
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen
 RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen2:28:5321.36+22:24
19262
WEIßENBORN, Jörg
 Lohfelden2:28:5921.34+22:30
2052
SPANJER, Jos
 OWC-Hesselink-Zwiep Marathon MTB-team2:29:1021.32+22:41
2170
WELLING, thomas
 MTB 1994 Ronshausen2:29:1521.31+22:46
22290
ROMIJN, Rudie
 www.2phone.nl2:29:2821.28+22:59
2333
KUNOLD, Frank
 Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e. V.2:29:5321.22+23:24
24294
THOMAS, Frank
 Ü 40 Fuldatal2:29:5821.20+23:29
25195
SEGER, Dirk
 SG Stern Kassel2:30:1221.17+23:43
26312
KÖCHLING, Stephan
 Pro Cycling Breuna2:30:1621.16+23:47
27188
KOCH, Ingo
 SG Stern Kassel2:30:1721.16+23:48
28251
IMHOF, Horst
 MTB Team Bunstruth/Fredyy`s 2Rad Shop2:30:1821.16+23:49
29853
TIMMER, Marc
 Marathon Team Hartel2:30:5521.07+24:26
30363
NEIS, Ralf
 SSG Bensheim2:30:5921.06+24:30
31365
GELBERG, Gerhard
 Team Volkmarsen2:32:0020.92+25:31
328
VOGT, Lothar
 Sunny-Race-Team2:32:0420.91+25:35
33352
ANDERS, Christian
 Fritzlar2:32:0420.91+25:35
34409
VON SCHORLEMER, Kai
 Kassel2:33:2820.72+26:59
35273
OOLMAN, Bert
 bikextreme.nl2:33:3120.71+27:02
36147
STRIKKER, Albert
 RC Twente - BetaaldeOppas.nl2:33:5420.66+27:25
37350
RADEMACHER, Jürgen
 Team Bike Facts2:34:2920.58+28:00
38258
ROEPER, Hennie
 ZWC DTS2:35:1620.48+28:47
39407
BINDSCHUS, Holger
 Baunatal2:35:5820.39+29:29
4020
LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, Alois
 Funbiker TSV Heiligenrode2:36:3720.30+30:08
41263
HARTMANN, Tom
 Team respect bikes2:36:4420.29+30:15
42402
HANUSS, Harald
 Kassel2:37:0120.25+30:32
4374
PAUL, Michael
 Rot -Weiss- Ermetheis2:37:1420.22+30:45
44428
HAHNE, Matthias
 TuS SW Enzen2:37:3420.18+31:05
45353
SCHALLERT, Jürgen
 Hofgeismar2:38:0120.12+31:32
4623
MARDORF, Michael
 Wellness Resort Kassel2:38:1020.11+31:41
4731
SONNTAG, Thorsten
 Calden2:38:4020.04+32:11
48225
DOPPELSTEIN, Jürgen
 Steinheim2:40:0119.87+33:32
49464
JEROMIN, Thomas
 FKC Frankenberg2:40:3819.80+34:09
50339
BARKANOWITZ, Stefan
 Vodafone Bikers2:40:3919.79+34:10
51200
GRAß, Holger
 Fuldabrück2:40:4019.79+34:11
52472
LUCHT, Alexander
 Fuldatal2:40:4219.79+34:13
5311
SCHWARZ, Horst
 Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e. V.2:41:0219.75+34:33
54359
FERNHOUT, Roel
 bikextreme.nl2:41:2119.71+34:52
55297
DICKHOF, Rene
 bikextreme.nl2:41:2219.71+34:53
56166
HOFFMANN, Frank
 Wennigsen2:41:2419.70+34:55
5712
SCHULZ, Thomas
 MTBvD Racing2:41:2719.70+34:58
58141
HECKER, Wolfgang
 Staufenberg2:41:3219.69+35:03
59406
THIELMANN, René
 Kassel2:41:3419.68+35:05
60233
HINNERS, Rolf
 RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen2:41:3419.68+35:05
6129
HORNEMANN, Uwe
 Habichtswald2:42:1519.60+35:46
62139
SCHÜLBE, Frank
 Kassel2:43:2719.46+36:58
63265
ECKHARDT, Klaus
 TSV 05 REMSFELD2:44:0519.38+37:36
64292
BÄR, Manfred
 grebenau2:44:0519.38+37:36
65123
BÜHN, Norbert
 Fuldabrück2:44:0619.38+37:37
66367
TETZLAFF, Dirk
 Ski-Club -Solms-Burgsolms e.V.2:44:2419.34+37:55
6787
SURMANN, Peter
 Bike Brothers Nordhessen2:44:2619.34+37:57
68403
LIEFTINK, Henk
 Bar-End2:44:3119.33+38:02
69424
BALLUFF, Werner
 RSV 98 Warburg2:44:4119.31+38:12
70293
ROSE, Dirk
 Uwe`s Fahrradecke2:45:2719.22+38:58
7169
KIPKER, Thomas
 Radsport Hochsolling2:45:2819.22+38:59
72134
PIPPERT, Bernd
 Kassel2:46:0519.15+39:36
73111
WEBER, Armin
 Rad Club Wehretal RCW2:46:1019.14+39:41
74191
MÜLLER-RÜHLING, Heiko
 SG Stern Kassel2:46:3519.09+40:06
75244
WLODARCZAK, Peter
 MTB 1994 Ronshausen2:46:3519.09+40:06
76217
HEß, Norbert
 Kassel2:48:2818.88+41:59
77183
BÜHN, Martin
 SG Stern Kassel2:51:0218.59+44:33
78337
STEENHART, Ronald
 Andriessen Groep2:51:2218.56+44:53
79336
SONOTO, Mario
 MBC Bar End2:51:2518.55+44:56
8049
BIRKMANN, Robert
 Habichtswald2:51:2618.55+44:57
81416
HUYING, Hans-Gerd
 RSV Warburg2:51:3618.53+45:07
8214
SEIDEL, Peter
 Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e. V.2:51:5418.50+45:25
8375
REIJERMAN, Harald
 MBC Bar-End2:51:5818.49+45:29
8424
ROSE, Jörg
 Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e. V.2:52:0318.48+45:34
85209
KREBS, Klaus
 Schauenburg2:53:1118.36+46:42
86221
FINGERHUT, Uwe
 mtb-germete2:53:1418.36+46:45
87344
AREND, Thomas
 Espenau2:53:1618.35+46:47
88193
SCHÖN, Mario
 SG Stern Kassel2:53:2818.33+46:59
89131
MEKENKAMP, Robert
 Wielerclub De Lutte2:53:3618.32+47:07
9094
WALBECK, Janusch
 Kassel2:54:2118.24+47:52
91362
FORTSTRÖER, Stefan
 Oerlinghausen2:55:4418.10+49:15
92274
KUPKE, Steffen
 MTB Team Harzblut Goslar2:55:4618.09+49:17
9317
SCHWARZ, Ralf
 Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e. V.2:55:5618.08+49:27
9437
SIEBERT, Torsten
 Kassel2:56:2318.03+49:54
95140
SCHAUB, Eckhard
 Team Dreckfräse/FSV Dörnberg2:56:2618.02+49:57
96148
PFEIFER, Klaus
 SG 1898 Chattengau e.V.2:56:3118.02+50:02
97184
CEZANNE, Björn
 SG Stern Kassel2:56:5417.98+50:25
98305
FAIMANN, Jörg
 RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen2:57:0017.97+50:31
99113
SCHMIDT, Klaus
 Team Dackelclub2:57:3617.91+51:07
100146
VAN AMELSFORT, Joep
 PragmaTools2:58:5217.78+52:23
101315
NAUMANN, Rainer
 TSV Gilserberg/Team Kellerwald-Bikemarathon2:58:5417.78+52:25
102712
MAI, Eckhard
 Oldenburg2:59:0717.75+52:38
103118
LOCHT, Richard
 Last Gear Eerbeek2:59:2017.73+52:51
104266
PÖTTER, Dirk
 Zierenberg3:00:1017.65+53:41
10547
HUTH, Rainer
 Naumburg3:00:2517.63+53:56
106465
JANSEN, JM
 Novmart Bikingteam3:01:3817.51+55:09
10799
SCHRÖDER, Ingo
 MTB-Zierenberg3:01:5917.47+55:30
108178
KÜMMERLING, Dietmar
 MTB Frankenberg/Eder3:02:1417.45+55:45
10991
LEONARD, Thomas
 Kassel3:02:3517.42+56:06
110224
HIBBELN, Stefan
 Lohfelden3:03:3717.32+57:08
111112
HESSE, Oliver
 Essen3:04:1017.27+57:41
11221
MUEHLBOCK, Kai
 Gotha3:05:0517.18+58:36
113468
JOHN, Udo
 RSC Weimar3:05:2317.15+58:54
11482
HEIDERICH, Jörg
 SG 1898 Chattengau e.V.3:05:3417.14+59:05
11519
LIEBIG, Frank
 Zierenberg3:06:4317.03+1:00:14
116430
BEUSTER, Udo
 TSV Heiligenrode3:07:5316.93+1:01:24
117462
HOOß, Hans-Jürgen
 Willingshausen3:07:5516.92+1:01:26
118174
WALDEIER, Stefan
 MTB TEAM Germete3:07:5616.92+1:01:27
119175
BECKER, Matthias
 MTB - Team Germete3:07:5716.92+1:01:28
120291
WALTHER, Pierre
 Kassel3:08:1516.89+1:01:46
121172
SCHARF, Olaf
 work hard stay cool and keep smile3:08:1916.89+1:01:50
122133
PILGRIMM, Walter
 Münster3:08:3316.87+1:02:04
123385
SCHWAB, Michael
 Altenhasungen3:09:3216.78+1:03:03
124371
BRÜCKMANN, Roger
 Kassel3:09:4416.76+1:03:15
125331
KOEHLER, Thomas
 MTB 1994 Ronshausen3:10:1816.71+1:03:49
126192
SCHMAHLING, Jürgen
 SG Stern Kassel3:10:2016.71+1:03:51
127253
KOLBE, Klaus
 Kassel3:10:2416.70+1:03:55
128177
LIEBER, Markus
 Reinhardswald Biker3:10:3316.69+1:04:04
129218
FISCHER, Manfred
 Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e. V.3:11:4016.59+1:05:11
130189
KOLLITZ, Christoph
 SG Stern Kassel3:11:4116.59+1:05:12
131466
GUTSFELD, Michael
 RC Sprintax Bielefeld 2-Danger Team3:11:4216.59+1:05:13
13256
FINGERLING, Michael
 Team Dackelclub3:11:5916.56+1:05:30
133302
REITMEIER, Klaus
 Ullis Radshop3:12:2816.52+1:05:59
134429
HADAMOVSKY, Thilo
 Niedenstein3:13:1916.45+1:06:50
135313
EVERS, Ulrich
 FTSV Heckershausen3:14:0216.39+1:07:33
136235
RODE, Jörg
 SVO3:14:0616.38+1:07:37
137242
LAMBRECHT, Bert
 FTSV Heckershausen3:14:3916.34+1:08:10
138481
WAGNER, Georg
 Immenhausen Holzhausen3:15:2816.27+1:08:59
139425
KUNIGKEIT, Roger
 RSC Niedenstein3:17:2816.10+1:10:59
140222
SALZBRENNER, Wolfgang
 Urfftaler Waschbärbäuche3:17:4416.08+1:11:15
141219
MARGERKURTH, Stefan
 Urfftaler Waschbärbäuche3:17:5516.07+1:11:26
142369
LEU, Berthold
 TSV Waldkappel3:18:1416.04+1:11:45
143281
LÖBER, Harald
 SV Balhorn3:18:2116.03+1:11:52
144114
ZAUNIG, Michael
 MTB-Freunde Korbach3:18:3216.02+1:12:03
14562
SCHÖNHOLZ, Volker
 SV Steele 19113:18:3616.01+1:12:07
146234
ROTTKAMP, Josef
 MTB-Team Germete3:20:2115.87+1:13:52
147220
SPRENGER, Ulrich
 Urfftaler Waschbärbäuche3:20:2515.87+1:13:56
148332
HAASE, Jochen
 Borken3:20:2815.86+1:13:59
149408
MAUERMANN, Frank
 BSC Kirchhain3:20:3815.85+1:14:09
150354
BURKART, Dieter
 Hofgeismar3:21:4415.76+1:15:15
151160
BEZELA, Carsten
 Alheim3:21:5415.75+1:15:25
152463
RUTGERS, Mario
 Bar End3:22:1415.72+1:15:45
153236
FRÖHLICH, Bernd
 Team vier3:23:0115.66+1:16:32
154269
VOLKMANN, Harald
 Team vier3:23:0715.66+1:16:38
15577
DURGELOH, Peter
 Zweirad Gemeinschaft Kassel3:23:1615.64+1:16:47
156386
KLAUS, Hugo
 Volkmarsen3:23:3415.62+1:17:05
15718
KNORR, Holger
 MF Wellerode3:26:2915.40+1:20:00
158132
MEYER, Bernhard
 Greven3:27:2615.33+1:20:57
1599
HELLWICH, Andy
 MTB Team Zierenberg/Dackel Club3:29:5215.15+1:23:23
160143
SIEBENSCHUH, Michael
 Kassel3:29:5315.15+1:23:24
16128
REITZE, Manfred
 SV Balhorn3:32:2314.97+1:25:54
162304
OBERDIEK, Uwe
 Benefizlauf Göttingen e.V.3:32:4214.95+1:26:13
163252
SPOOR, rinus
 eemnes3:32:4314.95+1:26:14
164104
SCHLIESTÄDT, Bernd
 Guxhagen-Ellenberg3:33:1514.91+1:26:46
165387
KNIWEL, Ralf
 Volkmarsen3:34:2014.84+1:27:51
166159
WEIL, Jürgen
 Nidderau3:36:4714.67+1:30:18
16757
WICKER, Volker
 Niedenstein3:37:4814.60+1:31:19
168187
ENGELHARDT, Frank
 SG Stern Kassel3:38:2514.56+1:31:56
16981
HARTMANN, Jürgen
 Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e. V.3:38:3114.55+1:32:02
170205
IJPELAAR, Ron
 TC de Kleppers3:42:5414.27+1:36:25
171474
WIEMANN, Thomas
 Kassel3:46:5614.01+1:40:27
172149
SCHÄFER, Ralf
 SG-Stern Kassel3:47:1413.99+1:40:45
17353
BANDURSKI, Ingo
 Wolfhagen3:47:1513.99+1:40:46
174207
ARENDS, Rob
 Bar End3:47:3813.97+1:41:09
175243
KURKA, Mirko
 Hofgeismar3:51:2613.74+1:44:57
176383
REEZIGT, Willem
 Bedum3:51:2713.74+1:44:58
177201
BENNEWITZ, Jochen
 team.bennewitz3:57:3313.39+1:51:04
178194
SCHÜTZEBERG, Thomas
 SG Stern Kassel4:00:0013.25+1:53:31
179186
DITZEL, Stefan
 SG Stern Kassel4:06:4712.89+2:00:18
180190
MÖLLER, Falko
 SG Stern Kassel4:08:1912.81+2:01:50
18189
RUCKDÄSCHEL, Andre
 Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e. V.4:11:1312.66+2:04:44
182119
HELLMER, Wolfgang
 Vital Inn4:15:0112.47+2:08:32
DSQ48
KNOCHE, Michael
 Team Dackelclub
DNF278
KROK, Sven
 Team 2-Rad Brüne
Senioren 3
197
WOLFF, Horst
 Team respect bikes2:20:0122.71---
2135
VAN DEN BERG, Geek
 Noordbikers2:28:3621.40+8:35
3475
WESTERMANN, Volker
 LAG Wesertal2:34:5520.53+14:54
498
VAN RIJNSWOU, Wim
 Noordbikers2:34:5820.52+14:57
5431
NÖLL, Helwig
 Schwalmstadt2:37:0520.24+17:04
6432
KRAMM, Gerhard
 Vellmar2:43:2419.46+23:23
7144
MOGGE, Werner
 Espenau2:46:0119.15+26:00
8197
ECCARIUS, Dieter
 SG Stern Kassel2:47:0419.03+27:03
9317
PFAAR, Roland
 RSC Weimar2:48:3218.87+28:31
10307
ZIRKLER, Walter
 Ullis Radshop2:48:4218.85+28:41
11208
HALFWERK, Johan
 Deventer2:51:1318.57+31:12
1271
SCHWARZ, Thomas
 Dörnberg2:59:1917.73+39:18
1385
GÖBEL, Uwe
 Adventure Orange Club Baunatal3:02:4717.40+42:46
14333
DE BONT, Piet
 Andriessen Groep3:08:1616.89+48:15
15303
RONZHEIMER, Hans
 Ullis Radshop3:09:0616.82+49:05
16198
RAPP, Dieter
 SG Stern Kassel3:12:1216.55+52:11
17196
ALBERT, Karl
 SG Stern Kassel3:19:2815.94+59:27
18324
SANDER-GAISER, Martin
 Habichtswald3:36:5214.66+1:16:51
1932
KRACKRÜGGE, Jürgen
 FTC-Oberelbe3:44:3114.16+1:24:30
Damen
11123
HARBERS, Kiona
 Dirty Pages Racing2:24:0222.08---
21119
VRIELINK, Kim
 OWC Oldenzaal2:29:4721.23+5:45
31124
FUCHS, Nelia
 rv korbach2:30:5821.06+6:56
41113
HEISE, Christine
 Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V.2:37:4120.17+13:39
51122
BAUM, Marcela
 TSVE 1890 Radsport / boc24.de-2danger Racing Team2:43:5319.40+19:51
61120
TESTANERA, Katharina
 MTB-Sport-Paderborn2:43:5419.40+19:52
71110
BORNMANN, Birgit
 MTB Team Bunstruth2:43:5719.40+19:55
81116
BECKER, Joke
 mbc midden nederland2:46:3419.09+22:32
91103
SOMERS- DE KONING, Marieke
 MBC Bar-End2:53:0518.37+29:03
101106
HEIDEN, Claudia
 sg 1898 chattengau3:00:4017.60+36:38
111115
HOFSTE, Marleen
 Zwiep3:03:2817.33+39:26
121109
VAN DER VALK, Catharina
 team noord bikers ladys only3:05:1717.16+41:15
131112
SCHOLLE, Nina
 For You3:06:3517.04+42:33
141101
SCHWARZ-SEIDEL, Heike
 Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e. V.3:07:0417.00+43:02
151105
DARGEL, Nicole
 SG Stern Kassel3:14:3316.35+50:31
161104
VAN ROON, Marietje
 alphen aan den rijn3:22:4915.68+58:47
171118
HOLLWEDEL, Melanie
 RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen3:24:2615.56+1:00:24
181117
JANSSEN, Linda
 Peelbikers3:32:2314.97+1:08:21
191126
HEISE-ROSS, Conny
 Habichtswald3:33:4314.88+1:09:41
201107
HENZE, Conny
 Kassel3:40:0414.45+1:16:02
211114
KURKA, Silke
 hofgeismar3:51:2613.74+1:27:24
221111
BRANDL, Sigrid
 SG Stern Kassel4:03:1013.08+1:39:08