SPORTident TimingSV Normannia Treffurt

6. Treffurter Stadtlauf

Treffurt 12.09.2009

6. Treffurter Stadtlauf

Treffurt 12.09.2009

 

Results 6. Treffurter Stadtlauf

PosNo.Name ClubCategoryTimemin/kmBehind
Men
11409
PIETSCH, Maximilian
 Creaton Großengotternmännliche Schüler A7:194:18---
21407
STRANKA, Jan
 SV 1899 Mühlhausenmännliche Schüler D7:254:22+0:06
31289
GERMERODT, Julius
 Großburschlamännliche Schüler C7:374:29+0:18
41275
NICKLAS, Florian
 SV Creatonmännliche Schüler B7:384:29+0:19
51310
DIETZEL, Paul
 GS Treffurt - 4bmännliche Schüler D7:464:34+0:27
61293
RADDAU, Moritz
 GS Treffurtmännliche Schüler D7:474:35+0:28
71394
GERMERODT, Gregor
 GS Treffurtmännliche Schüler D8:134:50+0:54
81292
LUHN, Philipp
 GS Treffurtmännliche Schüler D8:244:56+1:05
91288
SÖNCHEN, Tim
 RS Treffurtmännliche Schüler C8:274:58+1:08
101318
DIETZEL, Lukas
 GS Treffurt - Füchsemännliche Schüler D8:455:09+1:26
111290
AULICH, Marc
 GS Treffurtmännliche Schüler D8:495:11+1:30
121388
WIEDITZ, Paul
 GS Großburschla 'Wilde Pferde'männliche Schüler D8:595:17+1:40
131298
LUHN, Dominik
 GS Treffurt - 3amännliche Schüler D9:045:20+1:45
141400
MOCK, Justin
 Küllstädtmännliche Schüler C9:045:20+1:45
151305
KRAUSE, Jannes
 GS Treffurt - 3bmännliche Schüler D9:095:23+1:50
161389
BRANDT, Sean Michel
 GS Treffurtmännliche Schüler D9:145:26+1:55
171307
STEIN, Tim
 GS Treffurt - 3bmännliche Schüler D9:185:28+1:59
181302
HARTMANN, Yeremy
 GS Treffurt - 3bmännliche Schüler D9:235:31+2:04
191399
STEIN, John Erik
 GS Treffurtmännliche Schüler D9:285:34+2:09
201312
KÖTH, Markus
 GS Treffurt - 4bmännliche Schüler D9:295:35+2:10
211311
KÜHNE, Maurice
 GS Treffurt - 4bmännliche Schüler D9:305:35+2:11
221280
MEIER, Lucas
 GS Treffurtmännliche Schüler C9:335:37+2:14
231285
MORGENTHAL, Adrian
 RS Treffurtmännliche Schüler C9:365:39+2:17
241277
GÖTZE, Felix
 GS Treffurtmännliche Schüler C9:375:40+2:18
251282
WAGNER, Kevin
 GS Treffurt - 4männliche Schüler C9:385:40+2:19
261405
RUDOLPH, Simon
 GS Treffurtmännliche Schüler C9:405:41+2:21
271383
MÄHLER, Konrad
 GS Nazzamännliche Schüler D9:425:43+2:23
281404
WEYHENBERG, Christian
 Marathon Team Creuzburgmännliche Schüler D9:475:45+2:28
291411
JACOB, Johannes
 Gerstungenmännliche Schüler D10:005:53+2:41
301291
BIEHL, Leon
 GS Treffurtmännliche Schüler D10:085:58+2:49
311284
BERGMANN, Johannes
 RS Treffurtmännliche Schüler C10:126:00+2:53
321283
KRAUSE, Levin
 GS Treffurt - 4bmännliche Schüler C10:186:04+2:59
331279
NILTOP, Maximilian
 GS Treffurtmännliche Schüler C10:196:04+3:00
341325
LAUPICHLER, Marvin
 Mühlhausenmännliche Schüler D10:206:05+3:01
351323
REINZ, Maximilian
 GS Treffurt - Füchsemännliche Schüler D10:276:09+3:08
361296
GÖBEL, Lucas
 GS Treffurt - 3amännliche Schüler D10:306:11+3:11
371286
REICHHARDT, Niels
 RS Treffurtmännliche Schüler C10:326:12+3:13
381287
STEYER, Sascha
 RS Treffurtmännliche Schüler C10:506:22+3:31
391315
SPERL, Christoph
 GS Treffurt - Bibermännliche Schüler D11:156:37+3:56
401386
BASILIUS, Janik
 GS Nazzamännliche Schüler D11:176:38+3:58
411299
RÜHLING, Christoph
 GS Treffurt - 3amännliche Schüler D11:236:42+4:04
421401
KEDING, Mike Ronan
 GS Treffurtmännliche Schüler D11:296:45+4:10
431408
KLIEBISCH, Kim Pascal
 SV Normania Treffurtmännliche Schüler D11:316:46+4:12
441313
MENZEL, Johannes
 GS Treffurt - Adlermännliche Schüler D11:336:47+4:14
451396
STOLL, Luca Hendryk
 GS Treffurtmännliche Schüler D11:366:49+4:17
461395
KRAUSE, Lorenz
 GS Treffurtmännliche Schüler D11:456:55+4:26
471273
MEIßNER, Pascal
 RS Treffurtmännliche Schüler B11:577:02+4:38
481316
STÜTZER, Vinzenz
 GS Treffurt - Bibermännliche Schüler D11:587:02+4:39
491297
JUNGE, Christoph
 GS Treffurt - 3amännliche Schüler D12:047:06+4:45
501320
GRAICHEN, Johannes
 GS Treffurt - Füchsemännliche Schüler D12:057:07+4:46
511278
MÜLLER, Johannes
 GS Treffurtmännliche Schüler C12:077:08+4:48
521321
HÖFFNER, Yannick
 GS Treffurt - Füchsemännliche Schüler D12:187:14+4:59
531324
UTTERODT, Philipp
 GS Treffurt - Füchsemännliche Schüler D12:397:26+5:20
541303
HITZIGRATH, Martin
 GS Treffurt - 3bmännliche Schüler D12:407:27+5:21
551306
SIMATSCHEK, Robert
 GS Treffurt - 3bmännliche Schüler D13:127:46+5:53
561319
FISCHER, Tim
 GS Treffurt - Füchsemännliche Schüler D13:187:49+5:59
571304
JUNGE, Felix
 GS Treffurt - 3bmännliche Schüler D13:197:50+6:00
581295
DEISENROTH, Eric
 GS Treffurt - 3amännliche Schüler D13:227:52+6:03
591300
SEIDEMANN, Kevin
 GS Treffurt - 3amännliche Schüler D13:418:03+6:22
601393
DITTRICH, Nicolas
 GS Treffurtmännliche Schüler D13:538:10+6:34
611294
REICHEL, Sascha
 GS Treffurt - Adlermännliche Schüler D13:538:10+6:34
621384
FISCHER, Tim
 GS Treffurtmännliche Schüler D13:568:12+6:37
631412
MEUX, Aik
 GS Treffurtmännliche Schüler D14:338:34+7:14
641301
ZIMMER, Jonas
 GS Treffurt - 3amännliche Schüler D14:358:35+7:16
651308
STEPHAN, Paul
 GS Treffurt - 3bmännliche Schüler D14:388:37+7:19
Women
11337
KRUG, Annika-Kristin
 GS Treffurtweibliche Schüler D7:404:31---
21330
WERNER, Anna-Sophie
 SV Creatonweibliche Schüler B7:484:35+0:08
31329
LAUTERBACH, Nathalie
 SV Creatonweibliche Schüler B7:494:36+0:09
41366
STOLLBERG, Liz
 SV Creatonweibliche Schüler C8:044:45+0:24
51410
JACOB, Christin
 TV Obersuhlweibliche Schüler C8:124:49+0:32
61402
GRUND, Ann-Kathrin
 Martin-Luther-Gymnasium Eisenachweibliche Schüler C8:375:04+0:57
71347
HOPF, Marie Kristin
 GS Treffurt - 4bweibliche Schüler D9:135:25+1:33
81360
KLÖPFEL, Denice
 RS Treffurtweibliche Schüler C9:155:26+1:35
91345
BISCHOFF, Jasmin
 GS Treffurt - 4bweibliche Schüler C9:155:26+1:35
101365
SCHENK, Josephine
 SV Creatonweibliche Schüler C9:265:33+1:46
111363
ROTH, Marie-Louis
 RS Treffurtweibliche Schüler C9:275:34+1:47
121414
KLOTZ, Maria
 Treffurtweibliche Schüler B9:315:36+1:51
131413
RICHWIEN, Vanessa
 Lengenfeld u. Steinweibliche Schüler B9:345:38+1:54
141416
FRANKE, Leonie
 RS Treffurtweibliche Schüler C9:385:40+1:58
151359
HOFFMANN, Antonia
 RS Treffurtweibliche Schüler C9:445:44+2:04
161336
KREMBERG, Lisa-Angie
 GS Treffurtweibliche Schüler C10:015:53+2:21
171415
SCHNEIDER, Christina
 Treffurtweibliche Schüler C10:045:55+2:24
181364
SCHELLHASE, Desiree
 RS Treffurtweibliche Schüler C10:055:56+2:25
191391
GROß, Madleen
 RS Treffurtweibliche Schüler C10:075:57+2:27
201418
BERGMANN, Marie-Theres
 TUS Jenaweibliche Schüler A10:136:01+2:33
211348
MENG, Jona
 GS Treffurt - 4bweibliche Schüler D10:146:01+2:34
221397
SACHS, Johanna
 GS Treffurtweibliche Schüler D10:186:04+2:38
231368
SENF, Marie-Luise
 Creuzburgweibliche Schüler D10:206:05+2:40
241398
STOLL, Carolin
 Treffurtweibliche Schüler C10:266:08+2:46
251406
WIEGMANN, Nadja
 Martin-Luther-Gymnasium Eisenachweibliche Schüler C10:266:08+2:46
261340
BLEY, Kim Marit
 GS Treffurt - 3aweibliche Schüler D10:366:14+2:56
271422
DÖRING, Pauline
 RS Hayerodeweibliche Schüler C10:456:19+3:05
281390
MENG, Hannah
 GS Treffurtweibliche Schüler D10:526:23+3:12
291357
RUHLANDT, Matilda
 GS Treffurt - Pferdeweibliche Schüler D10:556:25+3:15
301355
GENZEL, Lillian-Diane
 GS Treffurt - Füchseweibliche Schüler D10:576:26+3:17
311327
HEISE, Lucille
 RS Treffurtweibliche Schüler B10:596:28+3:19
321328
SCHRÖPFER, Annalena
 RS Treffurtweibliche Schüler B11:016:29+3:21
331346
HOFFMANN, Clarissa
 GS Treffurt - 4bweibliche Schüler C11:056:31+3:25
341334
GÜNTHER, Annelie
 GS Treffurtweibliche Schüler D11:086:33+3:28
351403
JUNGHANS, Tina
 Martin-Luther-Gymnasium Eisenachweibliche Schüler C11:186:39+3:38
361344
ALBRECHT, Nathalie
 GS Treffurt - 4bweibliche Schüler D11:196:40+3:39
371338
QUACK, Saskia
 GS Treffurtweibliche Schüler C11:256:43+3:45
381362
MEIßNER, Michelle
 RS Treffurtweibliche Schüler C11:276:44+3:47
391382
MEIßNER, Celine
 Treffurtweibliche Schüler D11:396:51+3:59
401354
WIEGMANN, Larissa
 GS Treffurt - Biberweibliche Schüler D11:466:55+4:06
411342
POHL, Fabienne
 GS Treffurt - 3aweibliche Schüler D11:486:56+4:08
421333
FISCHER, Jennifer
 GS Treffurtweibliche Schüler C11:597:03+4:19
431352
KÖTH, Vanessa
 GS Treffurt - Biberweibliche Schüler D12:287:20+4:48
441339
WEIßGERBER, Theresa
 GS Treffurtweibliche Schüler D12:347:23+4:54
451381
HOßBACH, Josi
 GS Treffurt 3bweibliche Schüler D12:377:25+4:57
461341
HOFFMANN, Anne
 GS Treffurt - 3aweibliche Schüler D12:387:26+4:58
471356
KNABE, Leonie
 GS Treffurt - Füchseweibliche Schüler D12:427:28+5:02
481392
DITTRICH, Lucy
 GS Treffurtweibliche Schüler D12:467:31+5:06
491385
KROLL, Lara
 GS Wuthaweibliche Schüler D12:517:34+5:11
501351
GÖTZE, Marissa
 GS Treffurt - Biberweibliche Schüler D13:107:45+5:30
511350
SIMATSCHEK, Lea
 GS Treffurt - 4bweibliche Schüler D13:127:46+5:32
521353
URBAN, Elena
 GS Treffurt - Biberweibliche Schüler D13:137:46+5:33
531387
KNAUER, Melissa
 GS Treffurtweibliche Schüler D13:428:04+6:02
541367
KRAUSE, Laura
 Falkenweibliche Schüler D13:558:11+6:15
551417
OEDEWALD, Katharina
 RS Treffurtweibliche Schüler D14:018:15+6:21
561343
SCHADE, Lisa
 GS Treffurt - 3aweibliche Schüler D14:348:34+6:54
571421
CRON, Katarina
 GS Treffurtweibliche Schüler D14:418:38+7:01
581419
STELZIG, Florentine
 GS Treffurtweibliche Schüler D14:538:45+7:13
591420
MUßBACH, Alina
 GS Treffurtweibliche Schüler D15:489:17+8:08