SPORTident TimingAusdauersportclub Apolda e.V.

15. Apoldaer MTB-Rennen

Apolda 13.09.2009

15. Apoldaer MTB-Rennen

Apolda 13.09.2009

 

Results 15. Apoldaer MTB-Rennen

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Herren
170
KREUCHLER, Christian
 Team Germina2:35:3227.78---
 
Posten
15.00 km
34:31 (3)
26.07 km/h
Total: 34:31
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
16:27 (5)
32.83 km/h
Total: 50:58
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
36:28 (1)
24.68 km/h
Total: 1:27:26
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
16:54 (4)
31.95 km/h
Total: 1:44:20
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
34:40 (1)
25.96 km/h
Total: 2:19:00
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
16:32 (1)
32.66 km/h
Total: 2:35:32
Total: 72.00 km
 
224
DROSTE, Jan-Niklas
 Powerslide-Racing2:37:2727.44+1:55
 
Posten
15.00 km
34:28 (1)
26.11 km/h
Total: 34:28
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
16:23 (2)
32.96 km/h
Total: 50:51
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
36:37 (4)
24.58 km/h
Total: 1:27:28
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
16:47 (1)
32.17 km/h
Total: 1:44:15
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
36:26 (3)
24.70 km/h
Total: 2:20:41
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
16:46 (2)
32.21 km/h
Total: 2:37:27
Total: 72.00 km
 
312
MICHAELIS, Robert
 Powerslide-Racing2:37:3827.41+2:06
 
Posten
15.00 km
34:28 (1)
26.11 km/h
Total: 34:28
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
16:26 (4)
32.86 km/h
Total: 50:54
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
36:36 (3)
24.59 km/h
Total: 1:27:30
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
16:51 (2)
32.05 km/h
Total: 1:44:21
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
36:16 (2)
24.82 km/h
Total: 2:20:37
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
17:01 (3)
31.73 km/h
Total: 2:37:38
Total: 72.00 km
 
468
GEIMECKE, Sebastian
 SV Mertendorf2:41:5826.67+6:26
 
Posten
15.00 km
34:35 (5)
26.02 km/h
Total: 34:35
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
16:22 (1)
32.99 km/h
Total: 50:57
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
36:29 (2)
24.67 km/h
Total: 1:27:26
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
16:52 (3)
32.02 km/h
Total: 1:44:18
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
38:59 (4)
23.09 km/h
Total: 2:23:17
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
18:41 (9)
28.90 km/h
Total: 2:41:58
Total: 72.00 km
 
527
FRICKE, Lars Erik
 AC Apolda2:46:2025.97+10:48
 
Posten
15.00 km
34:32 (4)
26.06 km/h
Total: 34:32
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
16:25 (3)
32.89 km/h
Total: 50:57
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
39:02 (6)
23.06 km/h
Total: 1:29:59
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
17:30 (5)
30.86 km/h
Total: 1:47:29
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
40:29 (5)
22.23 km/h
Total: 2:27:58
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
18:22 (8)
29.40 km/h
Total: 2:46:20
Total: 72.00 km
 
633
ROTHE, Phillipp
 RFV Weimar2:50:1025.39+14:38
 
Posten
15.00 km
36:17 (6)
24.80 km/h
Total: 36:17
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
17:31 (10)
30.83 km/h
Total: 53:48
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
39:01 (5)
23.07 km/h
Total: 1:32:49
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
17:58 (7)
30.06 km/h
Total: 1:50:47
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
40:39 (6)
22.14 km/h
Total: 2:31:26
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
18:44 (10)
28.83 km/h
Total: 2:50:10
Total: 72.00 km
 
738
WENIGER, Patrik
 White Rock Weißenfels2:54:4024.73+19:08
 
Posten
15.00 km
37:12 (7)
24.19 km/h
Total: 37:12
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
17:09 (7)
31.49 km/h
Total: 54:21
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
40:01 (7)
22.49 km/h
Total: 1:34:22
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
18:09 (8)
29.75 km/h
Total: 1:52:31
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
42:23 (7)
21.23 km/h
Total: 2:34:54
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
19:46 (16)
27.32 km/h
Total: 2:54:40
Total: 72.00 km
 
832
ONIßEIT, Thomas
 AC Apolda2:55:4224.59+20:10
 
Posten
15.00 km
37:46 (8)
23.83 km/h
Total: 37:46
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
16:51 (6)
32.05 km/h
Total: 54:37
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
40:26 (9)
22.26 km/h
Total: 1:35:03
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
17:49 (6)
30.31 km/h
Total: 1:52:52
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
44:32 (13)
20.21 km/h
Total: 2:37:24
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
18:18 (6)
29.51 km/h
Total: 2:55:42
Total: 72.00 km
 
914
NIPPERDEY, Johannes
 Harz-Racing2:58:5224.15+23:20
 
Posten
15.00 km
38:10 (9)
23.58 km/h
Total: 38:10
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
17:50 (11)
30.28 km/h
Total: 56:00
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
41:40 (11)
21.60 km/h
Total: 1:37:40
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
18:11 (10)
29.70 km/h
Total: 1:55:51
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
44:09 (11)
20.39 km/h
Total: 2:40:00
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
18:52 (11)
28.62 km/h
Total: 2:58:52
Total: 72.00 km
 
1036
STUDENIK, Sebastian
 High Work / Mister Bike3:00:3223.93+25:00
 
Posten
15.00 km
39:13 (10)
22.95 km/h
Total: 39:13
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
17:56 (12)
30.11 km/h
Total: 57:09
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
43:26 (14)
20.72 km/h
Total: 1:40:35
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
18:37 (13)
29.01 km/h
Total: 1:59:12
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
43:38 (9)
20.63 km/h
Total: 2:42:50
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
17:42 (4)
30.51 km/h
Total: 3:00:32
Total: 72.00 km
 
114
BEDUHN, Torsten
 Weimar3:01:1623.83+25:44
 
Posten
15.00 km
40:08 (13)
22.43 km/h
Total: 40:08
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
17:58 (13)
30.06 km/h
Total: 58:06
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
42:54 (13)
20.98 km/h
Total: 1:41:00
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
18:09 (8)
29.75 km/h
Total: 1:59:09
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
43:48 (10)
20.55 km/h
Total: 2:42:57
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
18:19 (7)
29.48 km/h
Total: 3:01:16
Total: 72.00 km
 
1221
WOJCZYK, Dirk
 RSC Waltershausen3:02:3723.66+27:05
 
Posten
15.00 km
39:14 (11)
22.94 km/h
Total: 39:14
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
17:26 (9)
30.98 km/h
Total: 56:40
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
41:13 (10)
21.84 km/h
Total: 1:37:53
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
18:36 (12)
29.03 km/h
Total: 1:56:29
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
46:23 (14)
19.40 km/h
Total: 2:42:52
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
19:45 (15)
27.34 km/h
Total: 3:02:37
Total: 72.00 km
 
1310
KLUGER, Mario
 MTB Erfurt e.V. / www.sonn-haar-studio.de3:03:2323.56+27:51
 
Posten
15.00 km
40:31 (14)
22.21 km/h
Total: 40:31
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
18:20 (14)
29.45 km/h
Total: 58:51
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
42:30 (12)
21.18 km/h
Total: 1:41:21
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
18:42 (14)
28.88 km/h
Total: 2:00:03
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
44:24 (12)
20.27 km/h
Total: 2:44:27
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
18:56 (12)
28.52 km/h
Total: 3:03:23
Total: 72.00 km
 
1422
BECKER, Matthias
 AC Apolda3:10:4322.65+35:11
 
Posten
15.00 km
39:44 (12)
22.65 km/h
Total: 39:44
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
18:29 (16)
29.22 km/h
Total: 58:13
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
45:53 (16)
19.61 km/h
Total: 1:44:06
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
19:25 (15)
27.81 km/h
Total: 2:03:31
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
47:40 (15)
18.88 km/h
Total: 2:51:11
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
19:32 (13)
27.65 km/h
Total: 3:10:43
Total: 72.00 km
 
1560
AL DOYAILI, Matty
 Team Kyffhaeuser3:12:5122.40+37:19
 
Posten
15.00 km
55:23 (23)
16.25 km/h
Total: 55:23
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
17:18 (8)
31.21 km/h
Total: 1:12:41
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
40:25 (8)
22.27 km/h
Total: 1:53:06
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
18:16 (11)
29.56 km/h
Total: 2:11:22
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
43:23 (8)
20.75 km/h
Total: 2:54:45
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
18:06 (5)
29.83 km/h
Total: 3:12:51
Total: 72.00 km
 
1618
STROBACH, Matthias
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf3:17:3621.86+42:04
 
Posten
15.00 km
40:35 (15)
22.18 km/h
Total: 40:35
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
18:27 (15)
29.27 km/h
Total: 59:02
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
47:02 (17)
19.14 km/h
Total: 1:46:04
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
19:49 (17)
27.25 km/h
Total: 2:05:53
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
52:06 (19)
17.27 km/h
Total: 2:57:59
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
19:37 (14)
27.53 km/h
Total: 3:17:36
Total: 72.00 km
 
1769
KERN, Robert
 Viba-Anschütz-Team3:18:5421.72+43:22
 
Posten
15.00 km
41:19 (16)
21.78 km/h
Total: 41:19
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
19:19 (17)
27.96 km/h
Total: 1:00:38
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
45:36 (15)
19.74 km/h
Total: 1:46:14
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
19:25 (15)
27.81 km/h
Total: 2:05:39
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
50:53 (18)
17.69 km/h
Total: 2:56:32
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
22:22 (23)
24.14 km/h
Total: 3:18:54
Total: 72.00 km
 
183
BAUMEYER, Martin
 Kette rechts Hinternah3:21:1121.47+45:39
 
Posten
15.00 km
43:24 (18)
20.74 km/h
Total: 43:24
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
19:39 (18)
27.48 km/h
Total: 1:03:03
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
47:53 (18)
18.80 km/h
Total: 1:50:56
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
20:20 (18)
26.56 km/h
Total: 2:11:16
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
49:55 (16)
18.03 km/h
Total: 3:01:11
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
20:00 (17)
27.00 km/h
Total: 3:21:11
Total: 72.00 km
 
1962
HOCKARTH, Matthias
 Jena3:33:2020.25+57:48
 
Posten
15.00 km
46:57 (22)
19.17 km/h
Total: 46:57
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
19:43 (19)
27.39 km/h
Total: 1:06:40
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
49:26 (19)
18.21 km/h
Total: 1:56:06
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
20:47 (19)
25.98 km/h
Total: 2:16:53
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
55:13 (21)
16.30 km/h
Total: 3:12:06
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
21:14 (19)
25.43 km/h
Total: 3:33:20
Total: 72.00 km
 
2066
HANSEMANN, Mike
 HOLZLAND RIDER/ Radsport Krüger3:33:2720.24+57:55
 
Posten
15.00 km
45:24 (19)
19.82 km/h
Total: 45:24
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
20:31 (21)
26.32 km/h
Total: 1:05:55
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
50:17 (21)
17.90 km/h
Total: 1:56:12
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
21:30 (20)
25.12 km/h
Total: 2:17:42
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
54:27 (20)
16.53 km/h
Total: 3:12:09
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
21:18 (20)
25.35 km/h
Total: 3:33:27
Total: 72.00 km
 
2159
LEHMANN, Enrico
 Arnstadt3:36:0419.99+1:00:32
 
Posten
15.00 km
42:46 (17)
21.04 km/h
Total: 42:46
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
20:29 (20)
26.36 km/h
Total: 1:03:15
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
52:57 (22)
17.00 km/h
Total: 1:56:12
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
21:41 (21)
24.90 km/h
Total: 2:17:53
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
56:37 (22)
15.90 km/h
Total: 3:14:30
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
21:34 (21)
25.04 km/h
Total: 3:36:04
Total: 72.00 km
 
2217
SCHMIDT, Jan
 TC Suhl3:38:1519.79+1:02:43
 
Posten
15.00 km
46:06 (21)
19.52 km/h
Total: 46:06
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
20:56 (23)
25.80 km/h
Total: 1:07:02
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
50:12 (20)
17.93 km/h
Total: 1:57:14
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
22:01 (23)
24.53 km/h
Total: 2:19:15
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
56:44 (23)
15.86 km/h
Total: 3:15:59
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
22:16 (22)
24.25 km/h
Total: 3:38:15
Total: 72.00 km
 
2328
HÖRING, Michael
 Jena3:46:0119.11+1:10:29
 
Posten
15.00 km
45:38 (20)
19.72 km/h
Total: 45:38
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
20:48 (22)
25.96 km/h
Total: 1:06:26
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
1:06:10 (23)
13.60 km/h
Total: 2:12:36
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
21:49 (22)
24.75 km/h
Total: 2:34:25
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
50:24 (17)
17.86 km/h
Total: 3:24:49
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
21:12 (18)
25.47 km/h
Total: 3:46:01
Total: 72.00 km
 
DSQ35
STEINBERG, Philipp
 JENA
 
 
Posten
15.00 km
2:27:05  
6.12 km/h
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
18:58  
28.47 km/h
Total: 72.00 km
 
DNF26
ERFURTH, Ivo
 white rock e.V./ sq.2RadChaoten.com
 
 
Posten
15.00 km
39:27  
22.81 km/h
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
17:45  
30.42 km/h
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 72.00 km
 
DNF73
BICKER, Marcus
 Berlin
 
 
Posten
15.00 km
40:26  
22.26 km/h
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 72.00 km
 
DNF57
EBERHARDT, Marco
 Team Fahrrad Eberhardt
 
 
Posten
15.00 km
47:30  
18.95 km/h
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
29:37  
18.23 km/h
Total: 72.00 km
 
DNF7
HERRMANN, Peter
 Gera
 
 
Posten
15.00 km
46:14  
19.47 km/h
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
20:15  
26.67 km/h
Total: 72.00 km
 
Master 1
15
EGGELING, carsten
 VfL Wolfsburg2:55:0824.67---
 
Posten
15.00 km
38:05 (1)
23.63 km/h
Total: 38:05
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
17:35 (1)
30.71 km/h
Total: 55:40
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
41:32 (2)
21.67 km/h
Total: 1:37:12
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
17:42 (1)
30.51 km/h
Total: 1:54:54
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
42:37 (2)
21.12 km/h
Total: 2:37:31
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
17:37 (1)
30.65 km/h
Total: 2:55:08
Total: 72.00 km
 
215
PIEPER, Klaus
 Jena2:55:0924.66+0:01
 
Posten
15.00 km
38:21 (2)
23.47 km/h
Total: 38:21
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
17:57 (3)
30.08 km/h
Total: 56:18
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
41:28 (1)
21.70 km/h
Total: 1:37:46
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
18:11 (2)
29.70 km/h
Total: 1:55:57
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
41:09 (1)
21.87 km/h
Total: 2:37:06
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
18:03 (2)
29.92 km/h
Total: 2:55:09
Total: 72.00 km
 
38
JACOBS, Marco
 RC Charlottenburg3:01:5023.76+6:42
 
Posten
15.00 km
39:22 (4)
22.86 km/h
Total: 39:22
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
17:51 (2)
30.25 km/h
Total: 57:13
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
42:41 (3)
21.09 km/h
Total: 1:39:54
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
18:45 (5)
28.80 km/h
Total: 1:58:39
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
44:08 (3)
20.39 km/h
Total: 2:42:47
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
19:03 (3)
28.35 km/h
Total: 3:01:50
Total: 72.00 km
 
430
KROPP, Axel
 ebm race team3:02:5523.62+7:47
 
Posten
15.00 km
38:57 (3)
23.11 km/h
Total: 38:57
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
18:13 (4)
29.64 km/h
Total: 57:10
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
43:25 (4)
20.73 km/h
Total: 1:40:35
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
18:43 (4)
28.85 km/h
Total: 1:59:18
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
44:29 (4)
20.23 km/h
Total: 2:43:47
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
19:08 (5)
28.22 km/h
Total: 3:02:55
Total: 72.00 km
 
531
LEINEWEBER, Dirk
 SV Glückauf Sondershausen3:05:5923.23+10:51
 
Posten
15.00 km
39:49 (5)
22.60 km/h
Total: 39:49
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
18:30 (7)
29.19 km/h
Total: 58:19
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
43:42 (5)
20.59 km/h
Total: 1:42:01
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
18:39 (3)
28.95 km/h
Total: 2:00:40
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
45:16 (5)
19.88 km/h
Total: 2:45:56
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
20:03 (8)
26.93 km/h
Total: 3:05:59
Total: 72.00 km
 
620
WIESNER, Klaus
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf3:08:3822.90+13:30
 
Posten
15.00 km
40:37 (6)
22.16 km/h
Total: 40:37
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
18:27 (6)
29.27 km/h
Total: 59:04
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
43:51 (6)
20.52 km/h
Total: 1:42:55
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
19:27 (6)
27.76 km/h
Total: 2:02:22
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
46:37 (6)
19.31 km/h
Total: 2:48:59
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
19:39 (6)
27.48 km/h
Total: 3:08:38
Total: 72.00 km
 
763
ULRICH, Rüdiger
 Eisleber RC3:12:1922.46+17:11
 
Posten
15.00 km
40:47 (7)
22.07 km/h
Total: 40:47
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
18:20 (5)
29.45 km/h
Total: 59:07
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
44:56 (7)
20.03 km/h
Total: 1:44:03
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
19:50 (7)
27.23 km/h
Total: 2:03:53
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
48:08 (7)
18.70 km/h
Total: 2:52:01
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
20:18 (9)
26.60 km/h
Total: 3:12:19
Total: 72.00 km
 
874
BAUER, Ralf
 Schmiedefeld3:23:5821.18+28:50
 
Posten
15.00 km
45:46 (9)
19.66 km/h
Total: 45:46
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
20:16 (9)
26.64 km/h
Total: 1:06:02
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
47:58 (8)
18.76 km/h
Total: 1:54:00
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
20:12 (8)
26.73 km/h
Total: 2:14:12
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
49:54 (8)
18.04 km/h
Total: 3:04:06
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
19:52 (7)
27.18 km/h
Total: 3:23:58
Total: 72.00 km
 
911
METZNER, Jens
 Volkslauf Stößen3:32:2220.34+37:14
 
Posten
15.00 km
47:12 (10)
19.07 km/h
Total: 47:12
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
20:17 (10)
26.62 km/h
Total: 1:07:29
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
52:07 (10)
17.27 km/h
Total: 1:59:36
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
20:22 (9)
26.51 km/h
Total: 2:19:58
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
53:18 (9)
16.89 km/h
Total: 3:13:16
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
19:06 (4)
28.27 km/h
Total: 3:32:22
Total: 72.00 km
 
109
JÄGER, Birko
 Ilmenau3:35:5120.01+40:43
 
Posten
15.00 km
43:35 (8)
20.65 km/h
Total: 43:35
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
19:51 (8)
27.20 km/h
Total: 1:03:26
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
49:25 (9)
18.21 km/h
Total: 1:52:51
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
21:50 (10)
24.73 km/h
Total: 2:14:41
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
57:59 (10)
15.52 km/h
Total: 3:12:40
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
23:11 (10)
23.29 km/h
Total: 3:35:51
Total: 72.00 km
 
DNF25
DROSTE, Klaus-Peter
 Powerslide-Racing
 
 
Posten
15.00 km
43:29  
20.70 km/h
Total: 15.00 km
Runde 2
9.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 24.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 39.00 km
Runde 4
9.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 48.00 km
Posten
15.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 63.00 km
Ziel
9.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
Total: 72.00 km