SPORTident TimingAusdauersportclub Apolda e.V.

15. Apoldaer MTB-Rennen

Apolda 13.09.2009

15. Apoldaer MTB-Rennen

Apolda 13.09.2009

 

Results 15. Apoldaer MTB-Rennen

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Herren
155
BECKER, Mirko
 AC Apolda1:45:4827.22---
Posten
15.00 km
34:50 (1)
25.84 km/h
Total: 34:50
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
16:08 (1)
33.47 km/h
Total: 50:58
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
38:20 (1)
23.48 km/h
Total: 1:29:18
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
16:30 (1)
32.73 km/h
Total: 1:45:48
Total: 48.00 km
 
264
WEBER, Benno
 1. Suhler MTB-Club/Abes Fahrradcenter1:49:3926.27+3:51
Posten
15.00 km
36:14 (2)
24.84 km/h
Total: 36:14
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
17:06 (3)
31.58 km/h
Total: 53:20
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
39:20 (3)
22.88 km/h
Total: 1:32:40
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
16:59 (3)
31.80 km/h
Total: 1:49:39
Total: 48.00 km
 
372
HIENE, Stefan
 www.rawpower.de1:49:3926.27+3:51
Posten
15.00 km
36:57 (4)
24.36 km/h
Total: 36:57
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
17:02 (2)
31.70 km/h
Total: 53:59
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
38:45 (2)
23.23 km/h
Total: 1:32:44
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
16:55 (2)
31.92 km/h
Total: 1:49:39
Total: 48.00 km
 
445
WOLFRAM, Falko
 MTB Erfurt e.V.1:57:4424.46+11:56
Posten
15.00 km
39:25 (6)
22.83 km/h
Total: 39:25
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
17:42 (4)
30.51 km/h
Total: 57:07
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
42:43 (5)
21.07 km/h
Total: 1:39:50
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
17:54 (4)
30.17 km/h
Total: 1:57:44
Total: 48.00 km
 
519
UMBREIT, Thomas
 RTR-Viernau e.V1:58:5924.21+13:11
Posten
15.00 km
38:19 (5)
23.49 km/h
Total: 38:19
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
18:28 (5)
29.24 km/h
Total: 56:47
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
42:26 (4)
21.21 km/h
Total: 1:39:13
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
19:46 (7)
27.32 km/h
Total: 1:58:59
Total: 48.00 km
 
665
STROBEL, Jörg
 Team Bike-Mike Pößneck2:02:1323.56+16:25
Posten
15.00 km
39:51 (7)
22.58 km/h
Total: 39:51
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
18:34 (6)
29.08 km/h
Total: 58:25
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
44:48 (7)
20.09 km/h
Total: 1:43:13
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
19:00 (5)
28.42 km/h
Total: 2:02:13
Total: 48.00 km
 
747
BURGHOFF, Jonas
 Apolda2:04:1223.19+18:24
Posten
15.00 km
41:51 (8)
21.51 km/h
Total: 41:51
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
19:22 (7)
27.88 km/h
Total: 1:01:13
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
43:35 (6)
20.65 km/h
Total: 1:44:48
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
19:24 (6)
27.84 km/h
Total: 2:04:12
Total: 48.00 km
 
816
RÖDER, Stefan
 FXX Mountain Cycling Team2:07:0222.67+21:14
Posten
15.00 km
36:35 (3)
24.60 km/h
Total: 36:35
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
24:42 (11)
21.86 km/h
Total: 1:01:17
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
45:48 (8)
19.65 km/h
Total: 1:47:05
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
19:57 (8)
27.07 km/h
Total: 2:07:02
Total: 48.00 km
 
91
SCHROTH, Matthias
 Team RadSOKken2:26:5819.60+41:10
Posten
15.00 km
47:19 (10)
19.02 km/h
Total: 47:19
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
21:27 (9)
25.17 km/h
Total: 1:08:46
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
54:57 (9)
16.38 km/h
Total: 2:03:43
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
23:15 (9)
23.23 km/h
Total: 2:26:58
Total: 48.00 km
 
1037
TOPF, Benjamin
 Bike Tuning Tabarz2:32:2218.90+46:34
Posten
15.00 km
46:24 (9)
19.40 km/h
Total: 46:24
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
20:31 (8)
26.32 km/h
Total: 1:06:55
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
1:00:21 (10)
14.91 km/h
Total: 2:07:16
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
25:06 (10)
21.51 km/h
Total: 2:32:22
Total: 48.00 km
 
1167
BÄRTHEL, Thomas
 Fun-Sport-Jena e.V.2:42:2317.74+56:35
Posten
15.00 km
51:22 (11)
17.52 km/h
Total: 51:22
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
22:03 (10)
24.49 km/h
Total: 1:13:25
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
1:02:49 (11)
14.33 km/h
Total: 2:16:14
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
26:09 (11)
20.65 km/h
Total: 2:42:23
Total: 48.00 km
 
Master 1
161
KOPPLIN, Thomas
 1 Suhler MTB Verein/ team-xtrem1:45:4927.22---
Posten
15.00 km
34:42 (1)
25.94 km/h
Total: 34:42
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
16:40 (1)
32.40 km/h
Total: 51:22
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
37:55 (1)
23.74 km/h
Total: 1:29:17
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
16:32 (1)
32.66 km/h
Total: 1:45:49
Total: 48.00 km
 
256
BUNKE, Andreas
 AC Apolda2:07:5722.51+22:08
Posten
15.00 km
41:20 (2)
21.77 km/h
Total: 41:20
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
18:39 (2)
28.95 km/h
Total: 59:59
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
47:11 (3)
19.07 km/h
Total: 1:47:10
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
20:47 (5)
25.98 km/h
Total: 2:07:57
Total: 48.00 km
 
346
BAUER, Ralph
 Plauen2:10:4322.03+24:54
Posten
15.00 km
43:19 (3)
20.78 km/h
Total: 43:19
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
19:39 (5)
27.48 km/h
Total: 1:02:58
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
47:55 (4)
18.78 km/h
Total: 1:50:53
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
19:50 (3)
27.23 km/h
Total: 2:10:43
Total: 48.00 km
 
439
GÜMPEL, Harry
 Zeulenroda2:12:4921.68+27:00
Posten
15.00 km
43:38 (4)
20.63 km/h
Total: 43:38
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
19:22 (4)
27.88 km/h
Total: 1:03:00
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
49:30 (5)
18.18 km/h
Total: 1:52:30
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
20:19 (4)
26.58 km/h
Total: 2:12:49
Total: 48.00 km
 
554
TRÜLTZSCH, Wilfried
 AC Apolda2:22:4520.18+36:56
Posten
15.00 km
58:13 (7)
15.46 km/h
Total: 58:13
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
19:04 (3)
28.32 km/h
Total: 1:17:17
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
46:23 (2)
19.40 km/h
Total: 2:03:40
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
19:05 (2)
28.30 km/h
Total: 2:22:45
Total: 48.00 km
 
658
HÖHN, Kai
 Team Rad Wenzel2:25:1719.82+39:28
Posten
15.00 km
47:08 (5)
19.09 km/h
Total: 47:08
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
20:10 (6)
26.78 km/h
Total: 1:07:18
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
54:40 (6)
16.46 km/h
Total: 2:01:58
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
23:19 (6)
23.16 km/h
Total: 2:25:17
Total: 48.00 km
 
752
SOBOLL, Uwe
 Bike Tuning Tabarz2:39:1918.08+53:30
Posten
15.00 km
49:36 (6)
18.15 km/h
Total: 49:36
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
23:10 (7)
23.31 km/h
Total: 1:12:46
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
1:00:29 (7)
14.88 km/h
Total: 2:13:15
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
26:04 (7)
20.72 km/h
Total: 2:39:19
Total: 48.00 km
 
Master 2
148
CZORNIK, Ulrich
 VfL Wolfsburg2:01:5823.61---
Posten
15.00 km
40:56 (1)
21.99 km/h
Total: 40:56
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
18:54 (1)
28.57 km/h
Total: 59:50
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
43:51 (1)
20.52 km/h
Total: 1:43:41
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
18:17 (1)
29.54 km/h
Total: 2:01:58
Total: 48.00 km
 
253
TRÄGER, Klaus
 Torgau2:47:5717.15+45:59
Posten
15.00 km
54:18 (2)
16.57 km/h
Total: 54:18
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
24:10 (2)
22.34 km/h
Total: 1:18:28
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
1:02:25 (2)
14.42 km/h
Total: 2:20:53
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
27:04 (2)
19.95 km/h
Total: 2:47:57
Total: 48.00 km
 
DSQ42
MÜLLER, Gert
 Stahl Schmiedefeld
 
Posten
15.00 km
1:04:13  
14.02 km/h
 
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
26:40  
20.25 km/h
 
Total: 48.00 km
 
Damen
140
HENTSCHEL, Katja
 FXX Mountain Cycling Team2:06:4422.72---
Posten
15.00 km
41:40 (1)
21.60 km/h
Total: 41:40
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
19:39 (1)
27.48 km/h
Total: 1:01:19
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
45:46 (1)
19.66 km/h
Total: 1:47:05
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
19:39 (1)
27.48 km/h
Total: 2:06:44
Total: 48.00 km
 
271
WITTIG, Franziska
 HSV-Weimar Triathlon2:29:1219.30+22:28
Posten
15.00 km
52:18 (3)
17.21 km/h
Total: 52:18
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
22:24 (3)
24.11 km/h
Total: 1:14:42
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
51:22 (2)
17.52 km/h
Total: 2:06:04
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
23:08 (2)
23.34 km/h
Total: 2:29:12
Total: 48.00 km
 
350
SCHULZE, Steffi
 White Rock Weißenfels2:36:1618.43+29:32
Posten
15.00 km
52:10 (2)
17.25 km/h
Total: 52:10
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
21:54 (2)
24.66 km/h
Total: 1:14:04
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
59:03 (3)
15.24 km/h
Total: 2:13:07
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
23:09 (3)
23.33 km/h
Total: 2:36:16
Total: 48.00 km
 
Master weiblich
141
HERZOG, Monika
 RTR-Viernau e.V2:16:0821.16---
Posten
15.00 km
45:32 (1)
19.77 km/h
Total: 45:32
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
20:33 (1)
26.28 km/h
Total: 1:06:05
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
49:20 (1)
18.24 km/h
Total: 1:55:25
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
20:43 (1)
26.07 km/h
Total: 2:16:08
Total: 48.00 km
 
244
ONIßEIT, Elisabeth
 AC Apolda2:32:2918.89+16:21
Posten
15.00 km
52:00 (2)
17.31 km/h
Total: 52:00
Total: 15.00 km
 
Lap 2
9.00 km
22:53 (2)
23.60 km/h
Total: 1:14:53
Total: 24.00 km
 
Posten
15.00 km
54:13 (2)
16.60 km/h
Total: 2:09:06
Total: 39.00 km
 
Ziel
9.00 km
23:23 (2)
23.09 km/h
Total: 2:32:29
Total: 48.00 km