SPORTident TimingTV Weißendorf e.V.

6. Weidatal Nordic Walking Marathon

Turnerheim Weißendorf bei Zeulenroda 13.09.2009

6. Weidatal Nordic Walking Marathon

Turnerheim Weißendorf bei Zeulenroda 13.09.2009

 

Results 6. Weidatal Nordic Walking Marathon

 No.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
Männer U20
 522
ANDERS, Steven
 Magna Schleiz1:00:3009:55
 504
BECHER, Julius
 SV Gräfenwarth1:25:4314:03
 512
GERULLIS, Falko
 Magna Mirrors1:24:3413:52
 511
SIPPEL, Niklas
 Magna Mirrors1:25:4714:04
Männer U40
 532
LAWIN, Dirk
 Jena1:14:3212:13
Männer U60
 501
HEMPEL, Hellfried
 Triebes59:0709:41
 519
REXILIUS, Heinz
 Magna Schleiz1:24:5013:55
DSQ335
SPINDLER
 Merkendorf---
 547
STEFANIAK, Jürgen
 Vogtl. Oberland1:03:1610:22
Männer M70+
 526
JENDE, Herbert
 Zeulenroda-Triebes1:15:5012:26
Frauen U20
 505
BECHER, Annika
 SV Gräfenwarth1:02:2710:14
 516
FRÄSDORF, Franziska
 Weißendorf1:01:3710:06
 530
KROLL, Lea
 Langenwetzendorf1:02:5810:19
 529
KROLL, Sara
 1:05:5710:49
 527
PETZEL, Linda
 Langenwetzendorf1:05:5810:49
 540
QUANDT, Ute
 Gera1:27:0814:17
 520
SCHMELZER, Samantha
 Magna Schleiz1:24:4513:53
 651
SCHÜTZ, Laura
 Weißendorf1:02:3410:16
Frauen U30
 531
GLEIS, Sabrina
 Jena1:14:3412:13
Frauen U40
 633
ANDERS, Doreen
 1:04:0610:31
 515
FRÄSDORF, Kathrin
 Weißendorf1:04:0510:31
 521
SCHMELZER, Mandy
 Magna Schleiz1:24:3613:52
Frauen U50
 534
GEORGI, Carmen
 TV Weißendorf1:00:5209:59
 508
GERULLIS, Kerstin
 Magna Mirrors1:26:1714:08
 544
GRILLE, Ellen
 Piesigitz1:06:3310:55
 507
HASCHKE, Susanne
 Magna Mirrors1:25:5914:06
 503
KÖHLER, Corinne
 SV Gräfenwarth1:25:4214:03
 528
KROLL, Doreen
 TV Weißendorf1:03:0910:21
 545
REIMANN, Sabine
 Wiebelsdorf1:06:4210:56
 518
RUDERT, Christiane
 Triebes1:06:2310:53
 546
SPINDLER, Sigrid
 Sv Merkendorf1:04:0510:31
Frauen U60
 510
BARTH, Martina
 Magna Mirrors1:26:0114:06
 539
FARR, Karola
 Teichwolframsdorf1:06:4610:57
 514
GROß, Ruth
 Freiberg59:0009:40
 502
HEMPEL, Bärbel
 Triebes59:0509:41
 523
LOCHMANN, Birgit
 Magna Schleiz1:24:5113:55
 509
OERTEL, Ria
 Magna Mirrors1:24:4813:54
 506
SCHWEMMER, Carola
 kein1:06:3610:55
 543
ZIEGER, Petra
 Weißendorf1:03:0010:20
Frauen U70
 524
GONDOLF, Anneliese
 TSV Zeulenroda1:00:3609:56
 517
PAULY, Ursula
 TSV Zeulenroda1:03:2010:23
 548
SEITZ, Christine
 Triebes1:04:3610:35
DNF538
WENIG, Ursula
 VfB Lengenfeld---
Frauen W70+
 513
HIRSCHBACH, Jutta
 TV 1844 Freiberg1:35:0715:35
 525
JENDE, Regina
 Zeulenroda-Triebes1:15:5512:27