SPORTident TimingTV Weißendorf e.V.

6. Weidatal Nordic Walking Marathon

Turnerheim Weißendorf bei Zeulenroda 13.09.2009

6. Weidatal Nordic Walking Marathon

Turnerheim Weißendorf bei Zeulenroda 13.09.2009

 

Results 6. Weidatal Nordic Walking Marathon

 No.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
Männer U20
 266
THEN, Chris Oliver
 SV Lerchenbegr Altenburg1:52:2009:56
Männer U50
 270
BÄß, Heiko
 Walking Treff Reumtengrün1:59:3210:35
 308
BEEß, Holger
 Silberfüchse2:03:0610:53
 240
MEIßGEIER, Thomas
 TV Weißendorf1:32:3908:12
 281
ROEDER, Frank
 Zeulenroda1:44:0209:13
Männer U60
 322
BORDON, Michael
 Wildetaube1:43:2109:09
 318
BOSCHMANN, Klaus
 Skiclub Kelkheim1:46:0409:23
 432
FRANKE, Hans-Jürgen
 Triptis2:00:1210:38
 288
FRANZ, Lothar
 SV Ranspach1:28:2107:49
 247
KÜLLIG, Gerd
 SV Medizin Altenburg1:41:2508:58
 237
RICHTER, Uwe
 Pausa2:04:1210:59
 208
SCHUBERT, Bernd
 SV Medizin Altenburg1:24:1707:28
 245
SOMMER, Manfred
 Hübiwalker1:30:0707:58
 312
VON SCHWARZENSTEIN, Gerhard
 Windmüllerteam1:34:5808:24
 268
WEISER, Rudolf
 Zeulenroda-Triebes2:01:2510:44
 225
ZAHN, Ronald
 Weida2:11:5511:40
Männer U70
 211
BORNEMANN, Eberhard
 Naturfreunde Plauen1:47:1609:29
 302
HOFFMANN, dietrich
 tsv zeulenroda1:58:4710:31
 219
KOBER, Lothar
 Naturfreunde Plauen1:44:3709:16
 213
KÜBRICH, Reinhard
 WSV Bad Lobenstein1:26:1507:38
 269
MELZER, Bernd
 Walking Treff Reumtengrün1:59:3510:35
 264
SEIDEL, Günter
 SG Merkendorf e.V.1:47:5209:33
 289
SIEGMUND, Blondin
 TV Weißendof e.V.1:43:1909:08
 304
WAMSER, Rolf
 Burgstein1:30:0307:58
Männer M70+
 294
GRIEß, Gerhard
 Fortuna Gefell1:53:5610:05
 233
HIRSCHBACH, Werner
 WG Freiberg1:47:2209:30
 327
JASCHKE, Wilfried
 Wünschendorf1:52:4609:59
 230
KUNKE, Dieter
 Post SV Zeulenroda1:57:5510:26
Frauen U20
 336
DIETZEL, Kati
 Auma1:47:3309:31
 329
KAHLERT, Katrin
 Gera2:01:1910:44
 328
PIETZSCHLE, Susan
 Gera2:01:1810:44
 334
SCHNEIDER, Lara
 Insel Sportclub2:31:0613:22
Frauen U30
 259
BÖTTCHER, Arlett
 SSV Greiz1:43:3109:10
 297
FUNK, Sandra
 Weida1:52:4409:59
 280
KAISER, Susan
 Berlin2:19:0912:19
 204
MÜLLER, Doreen
 ESV Lok Zwickau2:07:0711:15
 202
WALGER, Alexandra
 Brüheim2:10:5111:35
 223
ZAHN, Nadja
 Saalfeld2:12:0211:41
Frauen U40
 315
FRANZL, Ilka
 Jena1:51:3709:53
 248
HICKETHIER, Elke
 Jena1:58:1110:28
 231
HOGER, Antje
 Ski-Club Neustadt1:57:5110:26
 220
KONRAD, Kathrin
 NaturFreunde-Ortsgruppe Plauen e.V.1:46:3509:26
 257
MERKEL, Jana
 Noßwitz1:43:3509:10
 298
NOSOFSKY, Anja
 1:41:4809:01
 256
SCHILLER, Ina
 SV Greiz1:43:3609:10
 321
SCHLOSSER, Lene
 Sonebike1:35:1108:25
 201
SCHWANDT, Anja
 Gotha2:10:5011:35
 250
SPISKE, Christina
 Post SV Leipzig1:38:2608:43
 310
TRÖSCH, Elke
 Langenwetzendorf1:51:2909:52
 284
WAGNER, Anja
 Seelingstädt1:49:2909:41
 290
WOLF, Antje
 Plauen1:52:4109:58
 215
WUNDERLICH, Jana
 Reichenbach2:06:4611:13
Frauen U50
 307
BEEß, Kathrin
 Silberfüchse2:03:1210:54
 241
BERNER, Simone
 Zeulenroda-Triebes1:49:5009:43
 251
BÖHM, Regina
 Kaulsdorf1:58:1510:28
 243
DITZ, Antje
 Hübiwalker1:34:1108:55
 273
FELL, Angela
 Plauen1:52:3809:58
 299
FISCHER, Ramona
 1:41:2108:58
 261
FROTSCHER, Annett
 SSV Greiz2:03:1910:55
 293
FUNKE, Katrin
 TV Weißendorf1:46:1609:24
 238
GLÖCKEL, Ilona
 Pausa2:04:0910:59
 275
HACKEL, Katrin
 Reichenbacher Gesundheitssportverein1:55:4210:14
 260
HEIMERL, Beate
 SSV Greiz2:03:1710:55
 253
HEINRICH, Sylvia
 KEIN1:55:3410:14
 239
HOFMANN, Roswitha
 Dohna2:14:0711:52
 283
KESSLER, Karin
 test2:00:1510:38
 325
KÖBER, Kathrin
 PSV Merkendorf1:58:5210:31
 276
KOCH, Silva
 Reichenbacher Gesundheitssportverein1:55:4510:14
 229
LEIN, Anett
 Gotha1:55:0610:11
 285
LINKE, Silke
 1:47:2709:31
 303
LÖWE, Katrin
 Pausa1:52:5609:59
 887
MAJONECK, Gabriele
 Jena1:48:3409:37
 203
MÜLLER, Sabine
 ESV Lok Zwickau2:05:2211:05
 262
PEUCKERT, Annett
 Greiz1:46:3709:26
 337
RIPPE, Kerstin
 Auma1:47:3609:31
 282
ROEDER, Angela
 1:50:2809:47
 319
SAUERLAND, Antje
 TSV Heberndorf1:45:5809:23
 278
SCHAUB, Antje
 1. SSV2:03:2310:55
 216
SCHROETER, Anett
 Plauen1:53:0010:00
 252
SOMMER, Andrea
 KEIN1:55:3910:14
 295
SPANGENBERG, Eveline
 Fortuna Gefell1:53:5010:04
 314
STEIN, Anett
 Zeulenroda-Triebes1:50:4209:48
 207
STRAUSS, Heike
 Langenwetzendorf1:41:2408:58
 265
THEN, Andrea
 Concordia Altenburg2:08:5411:25
 244
UHLSTEIN, Silke
 Hübiwalker1:53:5210:05
 339
UNGER, Anke
 Neukirchen1:55:3010:13
 291
WEIDA, Cordula
 Bernsdorf1:53:0210:00
 292
WIEDUWILT, Anka
 TV Weißendorf1:46:1209:24
 214
WOLLERT, Ramona
 Reichenbach2:06:4411:13
 326
ZIPFEL, Kerstin
 Turnverein Weißendorf1:58:5110:31
Frauen U60
 320
AßMANN, Marlit
 TSV Zeulernoda1:43:2409:09
 333
BÄUMEL, Renate
 Plauen1:59:5810:37
 258
BÖTTCHER, Marion
 SSV Greiz1:43:3309:10
 286
EIMERT, Regina
 1:49:2809:41
 206
FRANZ, Gaby
 ESV Lok Zwickau2:07:1211:16
 210
HÖHL, Petra
 Turnverein Weißendorf2:00:0410:38
 272
HUFENBACH, Erika
 TV Weißendorf e.V.2:01:2110:44
 277
KAHNT, Ursula
 Greiz1:48:4209:37
 279
KAISER, Karola
 Heinsdorfergrund2:19:1812:20
 305
KÄßNER, Gabriele
 TV Weißendorf2:02:3710:51
 226
KÖBER, Elke
 Wiebelsdorf1:50:1009:45
 317
KUTZNER, Rosemarie
 TV Weißendorf1:51:3109:52
 249
LINKE, Margit
 WSV Bad Lobenstein1:34:0308:19
 287
PESCHKE, Gudrun
 1:47:2809:31
 316
RAPP, Hiltrud
 Meßstetten1:46:5409:28
 235
SCHARCH, Doris
 Schleiz1:49:3609:42
 306
SCHLUTTER, Anita
 Silberfüchse2:03:0210:53
 209
SCHUBERT, Sigrid
 SV Medizin Altenburg1:32:5708:14
 271
SENKEL, Ilona
 TV Weißendorf1:47:3109:31
DSQ246
SOMMER, Susanne
 Hübiwalker---
 313
VON SCHWARZENSTEIN, Christine
 Windmüllerteam2:49:2815:00
 267
WEISER, Christine
 TV Weissendorf2:01:2310:44
 242
WINKLER, Monika
 Hübiwalker1:36:0208:30
 224
ZAHN, Petra
 Weida2:11:5811:41
Frauen U70
 212
BORNEMANN, Rita
 Naturfreunde Plauen1:47:2009:30
 274
FELL, Monika
 Plauen2:04:0410:59
 205
JACOB, Monika
 ESV Lok Zwickau2:05:2411:06
 301
KAMINSKI, Christa
 TV Weißendorf e.V.1:47:5009:32
 218
KOBER, Friedlinde
 Naturfreunde Plauen1:50:0009:44
 232
MÜLLER, Mechthild
 TV-Weissendorf1:43:2309:09
 323
OESER, Ute
 Schönbrunn2:00:0210:37
 263
SEIDEL, Christine
 SG Merkendorf e.V.1:48:0509:34
 236
WOLF, Nora
 Schleiz1:49:3909:42
DNF324
WOLF, Renate
 VfB Lengenfeld---
Frauen W70+
 234
SCHMIDT, Ella
 Schleiz1:50:3909:47