SPORTident TimingOdenwald-Bike-Marathon

11. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße OT Leutershausen 20.09.2009

11. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße OT Leutershausen 20.09.2009

 

Results 11. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Senioren I (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1593
JOAS, Michael
 Radsportakademie/ Mr. Bike1:18:2922.93---
2597
FISCHER, Benjamin
 Reitter Racing Team1:19:4322.58+1:14
3633
FRÖHLICH, gregor
 TSV 1875 Höchst e.V.1:23:0921.65+4:40
4587
RUF, Werner
 DOWE sportwear1:23:4821.48+5:19
5559
DREGER, Werner
 Schriesheim1:24:3221.29+6:03
6608
SCHRAMM, Mike
 RSG Würzburg1:24:3521.28+6:06
7585
SCHRANT, Sven
 RSC Groß-Umstadt1:25:2421.08+6:55
8442
FRITZ, Tino
 soq.de1:26:3720.78+8:08
9595
SCHWEITZER, Thomas
 RC Edelweiss Niederwöllstadt/ Radsportakademie1:29:4820.04+11:19
10617
FRIEDRICH, Matthias
 Bad König1:30:1419.95+11:45
11463
KUTSCHKE, Mario
 RacingTeam Rad&FunSport/SV Bekond1:30:2819.90+11:59
12621
LANGE, Volker
 Uhingen1:32:0219.56+13:33
13598
LEIB, Sigi
 Gemeinderad Otzberg1:32:0419.55+13:35
14600
ALLMANN, Sebastian
 Heidelberg1:32:2319.48+13:54
15482
ROTH, Christian
 Kiedrich1:32:4819.40+14:19
16487
SCHÄFER, Markus
 Light-Bikes-Racingteam1:33:4119.21+15:12
17498
STEPHAN, Dirk
 Ladenburg1:34:5718.96+16:28
18520
GESCHWILL, Tobias
 1:35:0118.94+16:32
19423
BOHN, Sven
 Hemsbach1:35:0218.94+16:33
20529
KOLL, Arkadius
 Koll Racing1:37:4618.41+19:17
21491
SCHRÖDER, Gerd
 Dossenheim1:41:1417.78+22:45
22414
BECK, Mike
 Bergziege Racing Team1:41:2117.76+22:52
23410
AUBERT, Ronan
 TSV Amicitia 1906/09 - Triathlon1:42:3017.56+24:01
24563
KOCH, Andreas
 Schriesheim1:42:3717.54+24:08
25607
HEILMANN, Erik
 RSG Würzburg1:42:5417.49+24:25
26488
SCHLAGOWSKY, Gerrit
 Nussloch1:43:1217.44+24:43
27624
BARMANN, Thomas
 Karlsruhe1:46:2716.91+27:58
28619
SAM, Thorsten
 Rhein Neckar Racing1:47:3716.73+29:08
29428
BÜTTNER, Timo
 drahtesel-lützelbach.de1:47:5916.67+29:30
30401
ESPIG, Thomas
 MTB Team Schroeter1:50:3616.27+32:07
31635
JÄGER, Tobias
 Aschaffenburg1:53:2015.88+34:51
32561
HEIDT, Roland
 Eppelheim1:53:2315.88+34:54
33503
WEINMANN, Dieter
 movento Racing-Team1:53:2815.86+34:59
34586
SCHMIDT, Andreas
 Datron AG1:55:3815.57+37:09
35450
HAßLÖCHER, Marcus
 Bürstadt1:55:4915.54+37:20
36489
SCHMITT, Frank
 Schriesheim1:56:5315.40+38:24
37534
PAPE, Sebastian
 1:57:1615.35+38:47
38464
LEHR, Uwe
 Lautertal1:59:1515.09+40:46
39474
OTTMANN, Eike
 Feuerwehr Wiesloch2:00:1014.98+41:41
40551
HILVERKUS, Thomas
 JANE RACING2:00:2114.96+41:52
41509
ZIEGELE, Christian
 Hirschberg2:00:3314.93+42:04
42490
SCHREIBER, Bernhard
 Königsbrunn2:00:5114.89+42:22
43504
WEISSMANN, Marco
 Feuerwehr Wiesloch2:02:0014.75+43:31
44459
KIRSTEN, Tilo
 2:08:2614.02+49:57
45502
SÜSELBECK, Stefan
 Heidelberg2:11:2613.70+52:57
46468
MEYER, Christophe
 Weinheim2:13:1413.51+54:45
47419
BERNSTEIN, Carsten
 Mülheim2:13:3213.48+55:03
48543
STIEGER, Albert
 Seperate the man from the boy2:13:3613.47+55:07
49567
HAMMELMANN, Markus
 Niedenhall2:15:1313.31+56:44
50485
SACHS, KAI
 Darmstadt2:15:5413.25+57:25
51412
BARISIC, SIMON
 Wilhelmsfeld2:23:4712.52+1:05:18
52630
FUCHS, Jürgen
 Nürnberg2:23:5212.51+1:05:23
53495
SCHWARZER, Jürgen
 MTB-Team Schwarzer2:25:4312.35+1:07:14
54499
STÖBLING, Sven
 Hemsbach2:26:5412.25+1:08:25
DSQ479
RAPOLDER, Sandor
 www.melibokus-biker.de
DNF592
DÜCHTING, Oliver
 Heidelberg
DNF548
ZIEHM, Bernd
 Ideenreich-Grafik.de
Senioren II + III (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1594
GALL, Patrick
 Radsportakademie/ Mr. Bike1:18:0423.06---
2530
MARQUARDT, Dieter
 Team-Probst-Racing1:21:2022.13+3:16
3609
ECKEL, Markus
 SSG Bensheim1:23:1721.61+5:13
4576
SIMON, Manfred
 RSV Ellmendinger1:30:1119.96+12:07
5454
HOFMANN, Matthias
 RV-TTC Fürstengrund1:31:1819.72+13:14
6358
KOFFLER, Alfred
 Kümpfelbach1:32:1719.51+14:13
7435
EBERHARDT, Jörg
 LSV Ladenburg1:34:2919.05+16:25
8492
SCHUBERT, Bernhard
 Leimen1:36:0118.75+17:57
9501
STUPPART, Ralf
 www.melibokus-biker.de1:36:0918.72+18:05
10424
BÖHRER, Werner
 RSC Wiesbaden1:37:0118.55+18:57
11550
SCHLOSSER, 6529
 Heidelberg1:37:1118.52+19:07
12461
KREDEL, Michael
 MSC sandhausen1:37:4518.41+19:41
13562
SCHWARZ, Dr. Julian
 EMITTIT1:39:0418.17+21:00
14404
ADAMIEC, Andreas
 Ski Club Heidelberg1:41:0717.80+23:03
15571
BÄSSLER, Dirk
 IBC Racing Team1:41:0717.80+23:03
16413
BAUM, Ingo
 Pfungstadt1:41:1117.79+23:07
17626
BAUM, Marc-Henric
 Wiesbaden1:42:5817.48+24:54
18604
HARTMANN, Ralph
 Heidelberg1:42:5917.48+24:55
19500
STRAUCH, Thomas
 Mannheim1:43:5817.31+25:54
20573
GOTH, Adam
 Alles Easy1:44:0417.30+26:00
21625
JOJADE, Andreas
 Jojade Racing Team1:45:1017.12+27:06
22493
SCHULER, Dietmar
 Team BIKE&FUN1:46:0716.96+28:03
23471
NEUMANN, Alexander
 Stuttgart1:46:0816.96+28:04
24505
WIEDENHÖFT, André
 Team Gartenstrasse1:47:3516.73+29:31
25553
BONAVENTURA, Wolfgang
 Heidelberg1:47:3716.73+29:33
26516
FALLERT, Thomas
 Team Gartenstraße1:48:2316.61+30:19
27590
HÖLTZCKE, Peter
 Heidelberg1:49:3516.43+31:31
28565
HAMPEL, Andreas
 Schriesheim1:50:5816.22+32:54
29496
SIPPEL, Frank
 Ski Club Heidelberg1:52:3315.99+34:29
30457
KIEFERLE, Volkmar
 Pfungstadt1:52:4415.97+34:40
31566
SILKENBÄUMER, Dirk
 Weinheim1:53:1115.90+35:07
32544
SWIERS, Norbert
 1:56:0115.52+37:57
33581
SOENEN, Hugo
 Anenoonk1:56:3615.44+38:32
34557
KNEBEL, Matthias
 Hirschberg1:56:3815.43+38:34
35568
OBERNOSTERER, Gotthard
 Niedernhall1:58:0515.24+40:01
36611
SCHULER, Bernhard
 Mannheim1:58:4415.16+40:40
37425
BRAUER, Andreas
 Bad Soden1:59:0015.13+40:56
38406
APLAS, peter
 Leimen1:59:0915.11+41:05
39497
SPAHR, Armin
 Frankfurt2:00:4814.90+42:44
40402
AAB, Wolfgang
 Pforzheim2:01:0514.87+43:01
41481
RIEHL, Rüdiger
 Pfungstadt2:01:3714.80+43:33
42618
HEINRICH, Rolf
 Schriesheim2:02:5014.65+44:46
43417
BERGES, Michael
 Heidelberg2:03:3614.56+45:32
44602
STAUS, Andreas
 Ludwigsau2:04:4814.42+46:44
45570
KOHLER, Werner
 Rimbach2:09:0513.94+51:01
46628
ROTH, Jörg
 Wald-Michelbach2:09:1813.92+51:14
47603
OPPINGER, Steffen
 2:10:4913.76+52:45
48546
TRUMP, Uwe
 1. Wiesbadener Schulsportverein2:11:3413.68+53:30
49634
KOLB, Jochen
 2:13:5613.44+55:52
50591
BOSSERT, Joachim
 AXIAL-RACING2:16:0013.24+57:56
51434
DR.NIEDER, Thomas
 Heidelberg2:16:2513.19+58:21
52439
EISENHAUER, Wolfgang
 Fürth2:20:4312.79+1:02:39
53533
ORBAN, Alexander
 Seperate the man from the boy2:23:2712.55+1:05:23
54494
SCHWARZER, Günter
 MTB-Team Schwarzer2:25:3512.36+1:07:31
55612
ULLMANN, Stephan
 Hirschberg2:27:3012.20+1:09:26
56436
EICHHORN, Holger
 Weinheim2:27:3112.20+1:09:27
57631
FELGER, Ronald
 Viernheim2:27:4112.19+1:09:37
58613
KRUG, Holger
 TSV Amicitia Vhm2:31:2211.89+1:13:18
59547
WEBER, Ralf
 Seperate the man from the boy2:31:4811.86+1:13:44
60507
WINCKLER, Michael
 Ladenburg2:39:5911.25+1:21:55
61531
MUSÄUS, Thomas
 SKG Bauschheim3:42:258.09+2:24:21
DSQ558
PUTZ, Michael
 Hirschberg
DNF620
FRASER, Thomas
 Plankstadt
Herren (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1580
SIEFERMANN, Stefan
 Scott1:13:3924.44---
2574
SCHAUPP, Steffen
 Fuji Bikes Europe Co.Team1:16:5323.41+3:14
3569
LIPP, Harry
 Dossenheim1:18:2722.94+4:48
4171
KUMPF, Alexander
 AC Weinheim1:19:5422.53+6:15
5622
SCHLEGEL, Daniel
 Herzlichst Zypern1:20:5822.23+7:19
6527
KNAUF, Benjamin
 Magges Bikescheune1:24:2821.31+10:49
7473
OHLE, Marc
 VIP1:27:0120.69+13:22
8601
PETER, Burkhard
 Stuttgart1:27:2620.59+13:47
9575
KISTNER, Michael
 DOWE sportwear1:27:4420.52+14:05
10555
SPETHER, Achim
 MTB-Team-Bergstrasse1:32:4719.40+19:08
11517
FERTIG, Jonathan
 1:38:0518.35+24:26
12422
BÖHM, Aaron
 TV Mosbach1:38:5818.19+25:19
13432
DENSBORN, Thorsten
 www.diagnostic-a.de1:39:2118.12+25:42
14486
SCHÄFER, Jonathan
 TSV Sensbachtal1:40:2717.92+26:48
15629
TIMM, Markus
 Berwangen1:41:5217.67+28:13
16521
GILG, Christian
 Ideenreich-Grafik.de1:46:0416.97+32:25
17539
SCHMIDT, Jürgen
 Seperate the man from the boy1:48:2216.61+34:43
18615
KOCH, Martin
 Bollschweil1:48:2316.61+34:44
19528
KNÖGEL, Martin
 1:48:3916.57+35:00
20512
DALLMANN, Frank
 1:48:5516.53+35:16
21526
JONAS, Daniel
 Woinem alla guat1:50:3716.27+36:58
22523
HEITZ, Jonathan
 1:54:4715.68+41:08
23623
GRAB, Daniel
 Philippsburg1:57:3315.31+43:54
24627
SCHWÖRER, Thomas
 Wiesbaden2:01:5214.77+48:13
25403
ABB, Tobias
 movento Racing-Team2:04:1914.48+50:40
26444
GERBER, Florian
 movento Racing-Team2:15:5013.25+1:02:11
27415
BECKER, Jan
 Köln2:18:5512.96+1:05:16
28440
ENDLER, Stephan
 Lautertal2:21:4512.70+1:08:06
29477
PENNINGER, Markus
 Feuerwehr Wiesloch2:24:1112.48+1:10:32
30449
HARTMANN, Jochen
 Bürstadt2:24:4712.43+1:11:08
31441
ENGELMANN, Andreas
 W2:25:5412.34+1:12:15
32447
GRÜN, Simon
 Rennstall Grün2:32:0311.84+1:18:24
DSQ605
SIMMONS, James
 MSC ST. Filgen
männliche Jugend (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1510
ZIEGLER, Dominik
 FxSports/ SG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg1:20:0922.46---
2577
SIMON, Jannik
 RSV Ellmendinger1:20:5922.23+0:50
3407
APLAS, Tobias
 RV Qeidersbach1:24:0121.42+3:52
4515
ENDER, Conrad
 Team OBM1:24:3121.30+4:22
5476
PAUL, Ingo
 MTB Team Bergstrasse1:27:0120.69+6:52
6430
CARIUS, Nils
 Team BIKE&FUN1:29:4420.06+9:35
7582
EISWIRTH, Maximilian
 Radsport-Rhein-Neckar1:33:1519.30+13:06
8472
OBERMÜLLER, Daniel
 Weinheim1:37:4318.42+17:34
9455
HÖTZEL, Janis
 Heppenheim1:39:0818.16+18:59
10456
JOHANN, Dennis
 Wald-Michelbach1:41:0417.81+20:55
11506
WIEGNER, Jan
 Eberdingen1:43:1017.45+23:01
12589
HÖLTZCKE, Robin
 Heidelberg1:45:3217.06+25:23
13538
SCHLAGER, Christian
 Team OBM1:45:5117.01+25:42
14418
BERGES, Nikolai
 1:47:1216.79+27:03
15438
EICHLER, Pascal
 MTB-Team-Bergstrasse1:48:0016.67+27:51
16452
HELT, Bastian
 TSV Amicitia Viernheim1:48:3816.57+28:29
17446
GROSS, Michael
 TSG Weinheim1:51:1816.17+31:09
18420
BISDORF, Lukas
 MTB Team Bergstrasse1:53:3415.85+33:25
19549
KULIKOWSKY, Felix
 Hirschberg2:05:1114.38+45:02
20545
TRUMP, Gabriel
 Team Hottes Laden/1.Wiesbadener Schulsportverein2:10:1013.83+50:01
21616
ROTH, Wolf
 Team Bergst.2:10:1113.83+50:02
22614
KRUG, Jannis
 TSV Amicitia Vhm2:18:5412.96+58:45
23525
HUBER, Timo
 2:43:5610.98+1:23:47
DSQ588
HÖLTZCKE, Mistral
 Heidelberg
DSQ427
BUCHHOLZ, Sebastian
 TSV Amicitia Viernheim
Seniorinnen (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1465
LINNE, Franzi
 Herzlichst Zypern1:31:1019.74---
2583
PAULY, Eva
 REA Sport EV.1:34:1919.08+3:09
3453
HOFMANN, Jutta
 Team BIKE&FUN1:42:2517.58+11:15
4467
MATTIS, Christine
 www.rodensteinbikes.de1:43:4517.35+12:35
5596
DIPPEL, Dr. Christiane
 TC Bensheim1:54:2415.73+23:14
6606
SCHEUN, Christina
 RSC-Würzburg1:57:2415.33+26:14
7554
BAUDENBACHER, Monika
 Schriesheim1:59:1115.10+28:01
8564
SCHÖNLEBEN, Rebecca
 Schriesheim2:00:3414.93+29:24
9437
EICHIN, Caroline
 soq.de2:00:5714.88+29:47
10578
BOPP, Esther
 Mühltal2:06:0914.27+34:59
11411
AUGSTEIN, Andrea
 Team Renn-und Bikesport Schäfer2:06:1114.26+35:01
12584
THOLE, Tanja
 REA Sport EV.2:10:0813.83+38:58
13610
BAUER, Karin
 Hirschberg2:14:4213.36+43:32
14408
ASCHHOFF, Birgit
 ZEW Mannheim2:15:1613.31+44:06
15572
LIAPIS, Katja
 Mörfelden2:29:2712.04+58:17
16409
AUBERT, Kerstin
 MTG Mannheim2:34:0011.69+1:02:50
17556
STAUS, Ute
 Ludwigsau-Rohrbach2:35:5111.55+1:04:41
18508
WINCKLER-DESPREZ, Valérie
 Ladenburg2:40:3411.21+1:09:24
19460
KITZMANN, Sabine
 Dudenhofen2:44:1310.96+1:13:03
20536
SAUTTER, Andrea
 SKG Bauschheim3:42:318.09+2:11:21
Damen (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1579
ERDRICH, Nelly
 FXX Internat. Manntain Cjcling Team1:32:5519.37---
2429
BÜTTNER, Tina
 drahtesel-lützelbach.de1:42:3417.55+9:39
3451
HECKMANN, Lisa
 TV Dorf-Erbach/Team RodensteinBikes1:46:2616.91+13:31
4416
BERG, Isabel
 Team BIKE&FUN1:54:3515.71+21:40
5560
GORGES, Sara-Diane
 Schriesheim1:54:3715.70+21:42
6599
GÜNSTER, Britta
 RC Hassia2:01:5414.77+28:59
7518
FINGER, Judith
 2:05:3714.33+32:42
8445
GRIMMER, Michaela
 Seeheim-Jugenheim2:06:3714.22+33:42
9519
FOITH, Petra
 Rockbunny Bicycle Association2:22:2312.64+49:28
10466
MAIKE, Becker
 Heidelberg2:23:4812.52+50:53
11421
BOGAR, Verena
 RV Viktoria Wombach2:24:1512.48+51:20
12552
BARISIC, Melanie
 Wilhelmsfeld2:37:3911.42+1:04:44
13484
RUPCIC, Suzana
 Duracell-Suzl2:42:4611.06+1:09:51