SPORTident TimingTV Friesen Telgte

7. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

Telgte 26.09.2009

7. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

Telgte 26.09.2009

 

Results 7. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

PointsNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Frauen
187752
SCHUCHMANN, Barbara
 Bergheim2:36:578.41
175812
RELLECKE, Eva-Maria
 Escargots Bochum2:47:547.86
173763
HECKMANN, Dagmar
 LSF-Unna-20002:49:227.79
171777
SAUER, Tanja
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:51:297.70
170768
BETZ, andrea
 wt-soest2:53:117.62
168753
LENZKO, Ilona
 Gehörlosen Walkingtreff Essen2:55:167.53
167785
HENNES, Katja
 TBS-Herne2:55:367.52
164783
CZWIKLA, Karin
 TBS-Herne2:58:317.39
164781
GALLWITZ, Michaela
 TBS-Herne2:58:327.39
164762
BASTERT, Brigitte
 LSF-Unna-20002:58:397.39
164791
GOCKELN, Rena
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:58:447.39
163807
DUDAJ, Irmgard
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:59:507.34
163789
JANNING, Gisela
 DJK Coesfeld3:00:237.32
161806
FIETZE, Anja
 LT Brechten3:02:437.22
160824
HILBING, Monika
 Vreden3:04:027.17
159755
DR. STÜBER, Lotte
 LG Deiringsen3:04:597.14
156778
RÖSER, Walburga
 Marathon Steinfurt3:07:577.02
156794
HARTGEN, Ruth
 Marathon Steinfurt3:07:577.02
156823
TIELKES, Barbara
 TV Vreden3:08:037.02
156776
SCHÜNGEL, monika
 wt-soest3:08:097.02
156801
ZIEHM-NEUMANN, Sabine
 Senden3:08:157.01
156774
GONCIN, Mara
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle3:08:247.01
155792
HUNSICKER, Anna
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle3:10:026.95
154788
BÄUMER, Margret
 DJK Coesfeld3:11:066.91
154760
ARNZEN, Conny
 Laufteam Gescher3:11:176.90
154767
SCHWENG, gisela
 wt-soest3:11:186.90
153759
WORMUTH, Ingrid
 Sendener Walking-Mäuse3:11:516.88
152787
GRECO, Angelika
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle3:13:066.84
144764
DREES, Sylvia
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker3:24:106.47
143809
DUHNKE, Vuokko
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.3:25:056.44
139773
HERMES, Bettina
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle3:32:016.23
Männer
195769
GROLL, frank
 wt-soest2:30:328.77
193780
GALLWITZ, Manfred
 TBS-Herne2:31:528.69
191770
TURCK, Dietrich
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:33:358.59
190775
KENTSCH, peter
 wt-soest2:34:258.55
187757
OLK, Hartmut
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:36:428.42
186799
BASTERT, Frank
 LSF-Unna-20002:37:558.36
181771
WOLFF, Dietmar
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:42:308.12
180758
SCHUCHMANN, Erwin
 Bergheim2:42:588.10
177754
KOSE, Rüdiger
 Skiclub Schwerte2:46:017.95
175765
BETZ, daniel
 wt-soest2:47:537.86
174804
STEINBRECHER, Heinz
 DJK Eintracht Lüdenscheid2:49:177.80
170779
KOCHSKÄMPER, Siegfried
 Beckum2:52:507.64
170786
KAIDAT, Donald
 TBS-Herne2:52:537.64
168750
KLIMESCH, Dieter
 TBS-Herne2:54:587.54
167782
CZWIKLA, Jürgen
 TBS-Herne2:55:357.52
166756
BEIER, Rudolf
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:56:397.47
166766
WAHL, günther
 wt-soest2:57:057.45
165784
KÜPPER, Gustav
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:57:417.43
164797
KROMBHOLZ, Jörg
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:58:447.39
163800
SEIDEL, Jürgen
 Marathon Steinfurt3:00:237.32
162805
BÄUML, Norbert
 Erdinger Alkoholfrei3:01:347.27
162796
HÖLKER, Herbert
 DJK Coesfeld3:01:407.27
160811
DREßEN, Joachim
 Escargots Bochum3:04:087.17
159803
HÜSCHKEN, Thomas
 VDNOWAS Hohenlimburg3:04:187.16
158815
QUENSEL, Peter
 Escargots Bochum3:05:277.12
158751
ROßNER, Klaus-Peter
 Gehörlosen Walkingtreff Essen3:05:557.10
154813
VOGELER, Rolf
 Escargots Bochum3:10:526.92
154795
BÄUMER, Klaus
 DJK Coesfeld3:11:076.91
153802
STRASSGÜTL, Hubert
 Hameln3:12:326.86
147772
HAUFER, Andreas
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle3:19:396.61
144761
DREES, Frank
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker3:24:126.46
143810
DUHNKE, Klaus
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.3:25:046.44