SPORTident TimingSV Wartburgstadt Eisenach e.V.

30. Wartburglauf Eisenach

Eisenach 27.09.2009

30. Wartburglauf Eisenach

Eisenach 27.09.2009

 

Results 30. Wartburglauf Eisenach

PosNo.Name ClubCategoryTimemin/kmBehind
Men
126
KÖNIG, Christian
 VfL 28 EllrichMänner M2042:143:23---
2263
LEIPZIGER, Arne
 LC ErfurtMänner M2043:023:26+0:48
3225
SPERL, Benjamin
 Team Town & CountryMänner M2043:093:27+0:55
4172
HEINZ, Philipp
 Sportteam-Steinbach MeiningenMänner M2045:503:40+3:36
5290
KELLNER, Tobias
 Faulungenmännliche Jugend A47:263:47+5:12
6306
BALDAUF, Marcus
 WSV BrotterodeMänner M3047:333:48+5:19
7173
MEHR, Ralf
 Sportteam-Steinbach MeiningenMänner M3548:203:52+6:06
8297
WAHL, Martin
 WSV OberhofMänner M5548:243:52+6:10
9100
JAEGER, Frank
 SV Sömmerda e.V.Männer M4548:263:52+6:12
1091
SAUERBREI, Rainer
 EisenachMänner M3548:283:53+6:14
1159
PICKEL, Manuel
 LSV Unstrut-Hainichmännliche Jugend A48:323:53+6:18
12249
MEISTER, Frank
 Lauffreunde GothaMänner M4548:373:53+6:23
13268
KURCH, Sebastian
 VfL 28 EllrichMänner M2048:403:53+6:26
14130
MAHRT, Jörg
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde 1978Männer M4048:523:55+6:38
1518
KOCH, Dominik
 SV MihlaMänner M3549:003:55+6:46
16142
LÖPPEN, Reinhard
 SV EmsetalMänner M4549:053:56+6:51
17176
HARTUNG, Andreas
 EisenachMänner M4049:093:56+6:55
1843
STÖCKL, Udo
 LG BrechenMänner M3549:113:56+6:57
19147
WINKLER, jens
 Sportteam-Steinbach MeiningenMänner M4049:203:57+7:06
20262
FRANKE, Matthias
 Rennsteiglaufverein LG-SüdMänner M2049:363:58+7:22
21217
KRUPP, Thomas
 MühlhausenMänner M3549:393:58+7:25
22120
HERRMANN, Michael
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.Männer M5049:543:59+7:40
23127
TROGISCH, Volker
 VFL 28 EllrichMänner M4050:344:03+8:20
2424
HUPE, Matthias
 LAC- EichsfeldMänner M4050:384:03+8:24
25307
GERBACH, Ronny
 sc impuls erfurtMänner M3050:384:03+8:24
26113
LÖBER, Heiko
 Eisenacher LVMänner M3550:414:03+8:27
27320
HARTMANN, Matthias
 Rhöner WSVMänner M4050:564:04+8:42
28319
DÖPPING, Detlef
 GothaMänner M5051:044:05+8:50
29330
KRÜGER, Thomas
 MarksuhlMänner M3051:084:05+8:54
30112
PELZEL, Mario
 VFL 28 EllrichMänner M4051:114:05+8:57
3148
WERNECKE, Karl-Ernst
 VfL 28 EllrichMänner M5551:174:06+9:03
32276
KNEDEL, Dirk
 LV Limbach 2000Männer M3551:184:06+9:04
33214
MOHRING, Sven
 Lok EmsetalMänner M2051:244:07+9:10
34141
GLOGER, Andreas
 VfL EllrichMänner M4551:334:07+9:19
35211
THOMAS, Dirk
 EisenachMänner M3551:374:08+9:23
36341
FISCHER, Wieland
 SV Ber5ka HainichMänner M4551:404:08+9:26
37257
ABRAHAM, Daniel
 LuisenthalMänner M3051:494:09+9:35
38131
BAUER, Jörg
 Grundschule DachwigMänner M4551:554:09+9:41
39104
MONTAG, Andreas
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M5051:584:10+9:44
40208
ENDE, Christian
 LG Bad Frankenhausen/GöllingenMänner M3052:014:10+9:47
41193
MÜNCH, Heiko
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.Männer M4052:054:10+9:51
4249
WIEMANN, Thomas
 VFL 28 Ellrichmännliche Jugend B52:104:10+9:56
4389
SPECK, Markus
 SV Eintracht HitzerodeMänner M3052:114:10+9:57
4483
REINZ, Michael
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M4052:234:11+10:09
4599
MONTAG, Holger
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M3552:294:12+10:15
46277
WEIGELT, Markus
 USV ErfurtMänner M2052:304:12+10:16
47333
KÜHNE, Timm
 VfL 28 EllrichMänner M4552:324:12+10:18
48294
BEYER, Steffen
 VFL 28 EllrichMänner M4552:464:13+10:32
49282
GRIMM, Holger
  SV Normania TreffurtMänner M4052:534:14+10:39
509
BOMBERG, Dirk
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.Männer M5053:194:16+11:05
51105
KÜHN, Michael
 VFL 28 EllrichMänner M4053:594:19+11:45
52190
GRÜNING, Peter
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.Männer M5054:074:20+11:53
53311
FLEISCHMANN, Heiko

GER
Lauffreunde GothaMänner M4554:124:20+11:58
54328
KATZMANN, Steffen
 Werratal RunnersMänner M4054:184:20+12:04
5512
ENGELHARDT, Philipp
 EDAG GmbH & Co.KGaAMänner M2054:304:22+12:16
5685
SWIDERSKI, Jan
 WSC07 RuhlaMänner M4554:394:22+12:25
57182
SCHROEDER, Karl-Peter
 TSV WaldkappelMänner M5054:444:23+12:30
5880
RÖSSLER, Jürgen
 1. TSV 1990 Bad SalzungenMänner M5554:474:23+12:33
59239
GERLACH, Fabian
 SG Crawinkelmännliche Jugend A54:514:23+12:37
60299
HÖHN, Jörg
 SV 1899 MühlhausenMänner M4054:544:23+12:40
61245
SINGWALD, Jürgen
 SSV EisenachMänner M5054:564:23+12:42
62137
KRAUSSE, Raimund

GER
LV Einheit GreizMänner M7054:594:24+12:45
63209
MEWES, Nick
 VfL 28 Ellrichmännliche Jugend A55:004:24+12:46
64226
SIPPEL, Carsten
 Rennsteig-Oldies IIMänner M4055:194:26+13:05
65240
HÖFER, Maximilian
 Schmalkalder LVmännliche Jugend B55:244:26+13:10
66272
SCHRÖDER, Bernd
 ErfurtMänner M6055:274:26+13:13
67251
NOLL, Jonas
 SV NormaniaMänner M4055:294:26+13:15
6863
KLEINSCHMIDT, Mario
 Mühlhäuser LaufcomboMänner M4055:324:26+13:18
69189
BRAUN, Jörg
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.Männer M3555:344:27+13:20
7096
JACOB, Sören
 GerstungenMänner M4055:354:27+13:21
71317
PETZHOLDT, Wolfgang
 EisenachMänner M5555:404:27+13:26
72337
STITZ, Mario
 EisenachMänner M4055:414:27+13:27
73233
SCHÖNIGER, Sven

GER
Wartburgsparkasse EisenachMänner M3555:424:28+13:28
74246
HULLITZER, Olaf
 Stedtfelder RennsteigfreundeMänner M4056:094:29+13:55
75295
BING, Holger
 Rhöner WSVMänner M5056:114:29+13:57
76321
BRINKEL, Stephan
 SV MihlaMänner M5056:174:30+14:03
77237
EISENBRANDT, Frank
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M4556:214:31+14:07
78303
KÜRSCHNER, Heiko
 EisenachMänner M4556:234:31+14:09
7945
TEMMLER, Mattias
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M4556:264:31+14:12
80279
SENFT, Steffan
 EisenachMänner M3056:344:32+14:20
81305
MONTAG, Nico
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M3056:354:32+14:21
82335
HÖRSCHELMANN, Thomas
 W.-UnkerodaMänner M3556:364:32+14:22
8369
ENGE, Uwe
 TSG Ruhla/HandballMänner M4556:374:32+14:23
84110
ZIMMERMANN, Stefan
 LG Ohra-Hörselgas (SVE Eisenach)Männer M2056:504:33+14:36
85291
HENNING, Jürgen
 Spvgg FaulungenMänner M4556:594:34+14:45
86244
ECKE, Dr.Michael
 Die Ärzte-StaffelMänner M5057:044:34+14:50
87252
SCHIRWINSKI, Frank
 LTV ErfurtMänner M4557:164:35+15:02
8860
RÖSSLER, Benjamin
 1. TSV 1990 Bad SalzungenMänner M2057:184:35+15:04
8988
SEEVER, Thorsten
 Lauftreff AlteburgArnstadtMänner M3557:214:35+15:07
90334
ECKARDT, Siegfried
 WSC 07 RuhlaMänner M5057:254:35+15:11
91248
HERRMANN, Maik
 Lauftreff ArnstadtMänner M3057:354:37+15:21
92323
FREITAG, Rüdiger
 EtterwindenMänner M4557:384:37+15:24
93138
KÜHNPAST, Frank
 Saalfelder LVMänner M4057:394:37+15:25
94108
POHL, Wolfgang
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M5557:414:37+15:27
95231
HABERER, Jan
 BSG Wartburg-SparkasseMänner M3057:474:37+15:33
96151
GRAFE, Viktor
 Handel JenaMänner M6058:024:38+15:48
97326
TROSTMANN, Thomas
 TabarzMänner M4558:114:39+15:57
98212
DÖRFLING, Christian
 DRK-Bergwacht-Bereitschaft-SteinbachMänner M2058:194:40+16:05
99271
JAUERNEK, Rene
 Stedtfelder RennsteigfreundeMänner M4058:384:41+16:24
100125
DR. STEINDORF, Michael
 GothaMänner M5058:484:42+16:34
101119
JESCHE, Silvo
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.Männer M4558:574:43+16:43
10251
HILLER, Manfred
 SuhlMänner M5558:594:43+16:45
10366
KÄPPLER, Gerd
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M5059:084:44+16:54
104191
SCHÜTZ, Günter
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.Männer M4559:134:44+16:59
105264
RAUB, Marcel
 SV Petkus Wutha-Farnrodamännliche Jugend A59:194:45+17:05
10638
SCHLOTHAUER, Marcus
 Bosch EisenachMänner M2059:304:46+17:16
10723
HUPE, Johannes- Reinhard
 LAC- EichsfeldMänner M4559:314:46+17:17
10854
JEZIORSKI, Andree
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.Männer M4559:434:47+17:29
109179
AHLEMANN, Matthias
 RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M3559:454:47+17:31
110230
HÄFNER, Jörg

GER
Wartburgsparkasse EisenachMänner M3059:464:47+17:32
11127
KRAUS, Steffen
 Bosch EisenachMänner M3559:544:47+17:40
11268
ANDREE, Bodo
 DLRG EisenachMänner M4059:564:47+17:42
11328
LIEHR, Andreas
 SV MihlaMänner M201:00:054:49+17:51
114266
MARHOLDT, Sven
 UnkerodeMänner M351:00:134:49+17:59
115289
BENDEL, Siegfried
 SG Chemie ZeitzMänner M701:00:144:49+18:00
116115
KURCH, Florian
 VFL 28 EllrichMänner M201:00:174:49+18:03
11710
BURGHEIM, Robert
 EisenachMänner M201:00:184:49+18:04
11898
MORTAG, Hans-Jürgen
 LV SchwarzatalMänner M601:00:264:50+18:12
11984
GÖHLER, Eric
 RibbesbüttelMänner M401:00:294:50+18:15
12087
SPECK, Wilfried
 SV Eintracht HitzerodeMänner M501:00:324:50+18:18
12177
OBST-KORKHAUS, Steffen
 Bosch EisenachMänner M351:00:334:50+18:19
122228
BÖHME, Tobias
 BSG Wartburg-SparkasseMänner M351:00:344:51+18:20
123175
PLÖTZ, Heiko
 MühlhausenMänner M401:00:354:51+18:21
124218
BÜCHNER, Dieter
 GothaMänner M501:00:424:52+18:28
125285
WEINBERGER, Rolf
 GoldlauterMänner M551:00:444:52+18:30
126331
BALASCH, Udo

GER
RuhlaMänner M451:00:444:52+18:30
127236
SCHWARZBURG, Marko
 LSV Unstrut-HainichMänner M301:00:544:52+18:40
128191
KLEIN, Thomas
 WSV BrotterodeMänner M401:00:564:52+18:42
129247
AMARELLE, Ludwig
 Triathlonclub SuhlMänner M701:01:014:53+18:47
13065
DRESSLER, Marco
 BruchstedtMänner M351:01:104:53+18:56
131332
OBER, Cornelius
 Wutha-FarnrodaMänner M301:01:134:54+18:59
13230
RADELHOF, Alfred
 RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M551:01:154:54+19:01
133278
GASTERSTEDT, Ralf
 UnkerodaMänner M451:01:214:55+19:07
134310
BUBE, Michael
 Schwimmverein ArnstadtMänner M201:01:254:55+19:11
135122
DENKE, Lutz
 ErfurtMänner M451:01:414:56+19:27
136145
HEISE, Ralf
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.Männer M301:01:424:56+19:28
13715
FLACHOWSKY, Gerhard
 Ruhla - ThalMänner M651:01:444:56+19:30
138329
WEBER, Marco
 LeipzigMänner M201:01:594:58+19:45
1398
BLUME, Cornelius
 Werratal RunnersMänner M201:02:044:58+19:50
14078
WEBER, Stefan
 EFC 08 RuhlaMänner M451:02:064:58+19:52
14175
MATTHES, Jan
 Lauftreff BreitungenMänner M451:02:134:59+19:59
142220
PFANNKUCHE, Uwe
 Berka/WerraMänner M501:02:174:59+20:03
14370
MITZNER, Andree M.
 EisenachMänner M451:02:194:59+20:05
144250
NEUBERT, Jens
 PlaueMänner M401:02:285:00+20:14
145123
BUSSE, Thomas
 BernterodeMänner M401:02:295:00+20:15
14673
BRAUNHOLZ, Danilo
 SV Normania TreffurtMänner M401:02:365:01+20:22
147254
LÜTTKOPF, Marcel
 Team Deura-HausMänner M201:02:395:01+20:25
148196
DEMIR, Osman
 WSC07 RuhlaMänner M351:02:415:01+20:27
149280
ADAM, Wolfgang
 SC Impuls ErfurtMänner M401:02:585:02+20:44
150301
BRÜCKNER, Norbert
 SV MihlaMänner M501:03:035:02+20:49
151274
KUNO, Gerhard
 ZSG WaltershausenMänner M451:03:145:04+21:00
152318
RADITS, Marcel
 WintersteinMänner M301:03:165:04+21:02
153255
LUDWIG, Frank
 Team Deura-HausMänner M451:03:215:04+21:07
154116
KILB, Udo
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.Männer M451:03:225:04+21:08
155114
ELSTER, Klaus
 BSG LVA ThüringenMänner M501:03:275:05+21:13
156327
PRESSLER, Kay
 ThalMänner M351:03:365:05+21:22
157165
HERMANN, Rainer
 LV SchwarzatalMänner M651:03:395:05+21:25
158339
FELSBERG, Hannes
 Eisenachmännliche Jugend A1:03:475:06+21:33
159309
PREISS, Jonas
 Eisenachmännliche Jugend B1:03:505:07+21:36
160163
VOSS, Torsten
 GothaMänner M401:03:505:07+21:36
161160
BRUNNER, Reinhold
 Fitnessstudio ImpulsMänner M451:04:015:07+21:47
162213
KRUG, Lukas
 Steinfurtmännliche Jugend B1:04:045:08+21:50
163197
LUKACSEK, Axel
 EisenachMänner M351:04:055:08+21:51
16479
ERNST, Marcel
 SV 05 FriedrichrodaMänner M201:04:065:08+21:52
165256
NAUBER, Thomas

GER
SpVgg KranichfeldMänner M401:04:105:08+21:56
166159
SWIDERSKI, Marian
 WSC07 Ruhlamännliche Jugend B1:04:185:08+22:04
167129
KOSKE, Christian
 NiedergrunstedtMänner M601:04:225:09+22:08
168253
LÜTTKOPF, Uwe
 Team Deura-HausMänner M401:04:245:09+22:10
169284
HERBST, Thomas
 Rhöner WSVMänner M401:04:255:09+22:11
170140
LEGE, Tobias
 WeimarMänner M201:04:265:09+22:12
171106
HENNIG, Bernhard
 SV MihlaMänner M601:04:355:10+22:21
172343
KAUFMANN, Roland
 VfB BeberstedtMänner M451:04:385:10+22:24
173260
BAYER, Jens
 GothaMänner M351:05:055:13+22:51
174312
MEISSNER, Ekkehard
 Eisenacher ESSVMänner M401:05:055:13+22:51
175316
JAHN, Henry

GER
EisenachMänner M201:05:085:13+22:54
176134
HAFERANKE, manfred
 Lauffreunde GothaMänner M551:05:275:14+23:13
177223
LÄMMERHIRT, Fabian
 SV Mihlamännliche Jugend A1:05:415:15+23:27
178180
VOIGT, Tim
 ThSV Eisenachmännliche Schüler1:06:015:17+23:47
179338
BREUNUNG, Ramon

GER
MünchenMänner M451:06:025:17+23:48
180167
JONKE, Lutz
 AC ApoldaMänner M351:06:055:17+23:51
181133
KREYER, Gunter
 VSMänner M601:06:075:17+23:53
182101
KOCH, Siegfried
 Rennsteiglaufverein/LG SüdMänner M551:06:165:18+24:02
183267
WAND, Thomas
 EisenachMänner M351:06:175:18+24:03
18419
GREBE, Martin
 Fitneßclub ImpulsMänner M451:06:235:19+24:09
18525
KLEINSTEUBER, Olaf
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.Männer M551:06:245:19+24:10
18667
WERNER, Ralf
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde 1980Männer M401:06:315:19+24:17
187232
OBENHAUS, Stefan

GER
Wartburgsparkasse EisenachMänner M301:06:365:20+24:22
188324
FREITAG, Martin
 Moorgrundmännliche Jugend B1:06:395:20+24:25
189261
EWALD, Wolfgang

GER
Weimarer SpezialmontagenMänner M551:06:465:20+24:32
190342
ZACHEL, Frank
 Wolfsburg-UnkerodaMänner M401:07:025:22+24:48
191238
KEITZL, Thomas
 EisenachMänner M451:07:035:22+24:49
192336
AMSTEIN, Timm
 ESSVmännliche Jugend A1:07:365:25+25:22
193325
STEPHAN, Hartmut
 MoorgrundMänner M701:07:475:25+25:33
194153
FÜTTERER, friedbert
 1887 gernrode evMänner M551:07:485:25+25:34
19590
WEBER, Rudi
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde 1979Männer M651:08:135:28+25:59
19656
HEIDENRICH, Ronald
 Bosch EisenachMänner M451:08:285:29+26:14
19730
KOSCHINE, Klaus
 GothaMänner M651:08:495:31+26:35
198315
FISCHER, Jens
 EisenachMänner M401:09:145:32+27:00
199139
LAUTERBACH, Ulrich
 ErfurtMänner M451:09:385:34+27:24
200144
METZ, Egon
 Spargelläufer HerbslebenMänner M551:10:045:37+27:50
201444
MAHR, Dieter
 TV 03 BreitenbachMänner M651:10:135:37+27:59
202124
BLUMÖHR, Reiner
 Thüringia KönigseeMänner M701:10:215:38+28:07
203304
RIKIRSCH, Roland
 CreuzburgMänner M651:10:235:38+28:09
204313
WETTERAU, Lars
 EisenachMänner M301:10:285:38+28:14
205121
GOETZ, Helmut
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.Männer M651:10:435:40+28:29
206149
ZSCHARNT, Holger
 DAV InselbergMänner M401:11:055:41+28:51
207288
ZETZMANN, Jürgen
 Stedtfelder RennsteigfreundeMänner M651:11:235:43+29:09
208169
BAUER, Sebastian
 IlmenauMänner M301:11:255:43+29:11
209345
BARTH, Bernd
 DAV InselbergMänner M501:11:465:44+29:32
210132
BECHSTEIN, Michael
 TABBS VitalMänner M401:12:255:47+30:11
211168
HORN, Sebastian
 AC ApoldaMänner M201:12:435:49+30:29
21255
RÖDEL, Jörg
 SV MihlaMänner M651:12:595:50+30:45
21350
ZIEGLER, Hans-Joachim
 EFC 08 RuhlaMänner M551:13:355:53+31:21
214242
POLLER, Peter
 Lauftreff BreitungenMänner M451:13:405:53+31:26
215210
BAUMANN, Manfred
 ErfurtMänner M751:14:195:57+32:05
216207
KNOLL, Michael
 LG Bad Frankenhausen/GöllingenMänner M451:15:096:01+32:55
217102
HEISE, Reiner
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.Männer M601:16:286:07+34:14
218269
TRUNK, Rüdiger
 EisenachMänner M651:16:356:08+34:21
219270
DIENES, Kay
 Eisenachmännliche Jugend A1:16:506:09+34:36
220206
MÜLLER, Jan
 EisenachMänner M301:17:186:11+35:04
221150
DIEZ, Utz
 USV Jena e.V.Männer M751:17:466:13+35:32
222216
ROSCHER, Peter
 SchweinaMänner M551:18:536:19+36:39
2232
ADLER, Karlheinz
 EisenachMänner M551:19:386:22+37:24
224286
KLEMM, Michael
 Eisenachmännliche Schüler1:19:556:23+37:41
225258
HILBIG, Hans-Peter
 Städtfelder RennsteingfreundeMänner M651:20:126:25+37:58
2263
ALBRECHT, Peter
 Bosch EisenachMänner M301:20:246:26+38:10
227283
LESSER, Holger
 GothaMänner M451:21:176:30+39:03
22830
PIDDE, Waldemar
 LG Ohra HörselgasMänner M751:21:226:31+39:08
229202
GÖRLACH, Folker
 HainichläuferMänner M651:21:266:31+39:12
2304
BISCHOFF, Philipp
 VFL 28 Ellrichmännliche Schüler1:25:226:50+43:08
231201
SCHOLZ, Philipp
 Eisenachmännliche Jugend B1:28:577:07+46:43
232148
ZIMMERMANN, Uwe
 USV Jena e.V.Männer M501:32:057:22+49:51
233111
STEPHAN, Michael
 FSV 1986 Bad LangensalzaMänner M451:43:118:15+1:00:57
23430
ELLENBERG, Horst
 Ohra Hörsel GasMänner M701:50:018:48+1:07:47
Women
1174
TSCHERNIG, Bettina
 SV 1899 MühlhausenFrauen W4051:304:07---
2198
KRAUSE, Sarah-Alicia
 Sportteam SteinbachFrauen W2053:114:15+1:41
3293
SCHREIER, Johanna
 SG Motor ArnstadtFrauen W2053:324:17+2:02
4199
KRAUSE, Ramona

GER
Sportteam-Steinbach MeiningenFrauen W4554:094:20+2:39
5162
KRAUEL-KAUFMANN, Marin
 LTV ObereichsfeldFrauen W4057:094:34+5:39
6344
GASA, Carola
 SV MihlaFrauen W4557:484:37+6:18
786
HOSSFELD, Jana
 Bosch EisenachFrauen W3057:554:38+6:25
836
PRENZEL, Marie
 VfL 28 EllrichFrauen W2058:014:38+6:31
920
HEINZE, Juliane
 BlankenhainFrauen W2059:054:44+7:35
1029
LÖFFLER, Juliana
 LAC- EichsfeldFrauen W4559:304:46+8:00
11146
WAGNER, Heike
 Saalfelder LVFrauen W4559:444:47+8:14
12273
KUNO, Sabine
 ZSG WaltershausenFrauen W451:01:364:56+10:06
13314
KÜHN, Josophine

GER
KölnFrauen W201:01:434:56+10:13
1442
STÖBER, Cathrin
 Bosch EisenachFrauen W401:02:034:58+10:33
15322
FREITAG, Annett
 EtterwindenFrauen W401:02:174:59+10:47
1692
REINZ, Claudia
 SV Normania TreffurtFrauen W351:03:315:05+12:01
17192
ENZIAN, Iris
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.Frauen W451:03:335:05+12:03
1871
ERNST, Beate
 SonntagsläuferFrauen W451:04:015:07+12:31
19188
KÄMPER, Anke
 fit&runFrauen W301:04:345:10+13:04
2076
REINZ, Michaela
 SV Normania TreffurtFrauen W351:04:485:11+13:18
2132
MASCHER, Konstanze
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.Frauen W401:05:495:16+14:19
2211
EBINGER, Nadine
 IlmenauFrauen W201:06:035:17+14:33
23195
KUBIS, Dagmar
 sc impuls ErfurtFrauen W451:06:095:17+14:39
24194
MÜNCH, Birgit
 SC ImpulsFrauen W401:06:305:19+15:00
25235
WAGNER, Heike
 WuppertalFrauen W401:06:305:19+15:00
2694
JACOB, Anne
 GerstungenFrauen W351:06:335:19+15:03
27164
FREITAG, Marion
 Saalfelder LVFrauen W551:06:455:20+15:15
28154
SCHNIEGLER, Ilona
 ErfurtFrauen W451:07:445:25+16:14
29308
KOCH, Sina
 SC Impuls ErfurtFrauen W301:09:295:34+17:59
30195
VOIGT, Michelle
 SV Wartburgstadt Eisenachweibliche Schüler1:09:455:35+18:15
3114
FEY, Theresia
 Wutha-Farnroda OT MosbachFrauen W201:09:525:35+18:22
32166
JENDRYAN, Petra
 Lauffreunde GothaFrauen W451:10:005:36+18:30
33183
SECKELMANN, Christel
 TSG RuhlaFrauen W551:10:035:36+18:33
3435
PREISS, Eva-Maria
 Sportfreunde Thüringer WaldFrauen W201:10:175:37+18:47
35296
BING, Katrin
 Rhöner WSVFrauen W451:10:305:38+19:00
36302
SWIDERSKI, Katrin
 WSC 07 RuhlaFrauen W401:10:395:39+19:09
3713
FEY, Elisa
 Wutha-Farnroda OT Mosbachweibliche Jugend B1:10:435:40+19:13
38340
FELSBERG, Linda
 Eisenachweibliche Jugend B1:11:045:41+19:34
39300
BRÜCKNER, Susanne
 SV MihlaFrauen W351:11:165:42+19:46
4044
TEMMLER, Silke
 TreffurtFrauen W401:11:315:43+20:01
41184
RAEDER, Anneliese
 LG KaufungenFrauen W551:12:125:47+20:42
42241
POLLER, Evelyn
 Lauftreff BreitungenFrauen W401:12:365:49+21:06
43265
TRUNK, Vera
 EisenachFrauen W351:13:065:51+21:36
4439
SCHMIDT, Ivonne
 GothaFrauen W201:14:075:56+22:37
45118
LIEDKE, Gerlinde
 SC ImpulsFrauen W551:14:135:56+22:43
46346
PAPST, Susanne

GER
EisenachFrauen W351:14:295:58+22:59
47281
RUTHER, Susanne
 EisenachFrauen W401:14:465:59+23:16
48259
WEISS, Katja
 Lauffreunde GothaFrauen W301:14:596:00+23:29
4997
BECKER, Isabelle
 FSV Eintracht EisenachFrauen W201:17:096:10+25:39
50135
HECHT, Heike
 Spargelläufer HerbslebenFrauen W401:18:046:15+26:34
5193
WEBER, Hannelore
 TSG RuhlaFrauen W601:18:116:15+26:41
526
BISCHOFF, Maria
 VFL 28 Ellrichweibliche Schüler1:18:426:18+27:12
5337
SCHLOTE, Maria
 VFL 28 Ellrichweibliche Schüler1:18:446:18+27:14
54136
HELLE, Katrin
 Lauffreunde GothaFrauen W451:19:036:19+27:33
5557
WEY, Lisa
 Heyerodeweibliche Jugend B1:19:356:22+28:05
5621
HELD, Birgit
 EisenachFrauen W451:21:176:30+29:47
57158
MOSEBERG, Marika
 MihlaFrauen W401:21:196:31+29:49
58292
BRALL, Nicole
 ErfurtFrauen W301:21:336:31+30:03
590
RUDLOFF, Claudia
 EisenachFrauen W201:21:346:32+30:04
60143
METZ, Karin
 Spargelläufer HerbslebenFrauen W551:24:566:47+33:26
61229
JENDRISCHEWSKI, Karin
 BSG Wartburg-SparkasseFrauen W401:26:526:57+35:22
6241
STEINKE, Gudrun
 Saalfelder LVFrauen W701:29:187:08+37:48
637
BISCHOFF, Monika
 VFL 28 EllrichFrauen W401:49:598:48+58:29